FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU"

Transcription

1 Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish

2 Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee 18 Wiring - Wear and Tear Parts 20 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 22

3 Solution tank FANG2402 3

4 Solution tank FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF83124A 1 2 VF82154A 1 3 VF81404A 1 4 VF82029B 1 5 VF VF VF82031A 1 8 VF VF82070A 1 10 VF VF VF VF13633E 1 14 VF82067A 1 15 VF82081A 1 16 VF VF99001A 2 18 VF VF13634A 2 20 VF VF VF VF VF81724R 2 24 VF VF81408A 2 26 VF VF VF81123B 1 29 VF VA SQUEEGEE LIFT HANDLE KIT REAR FILL PLUG KIT RECOVERY TANK SUPPORT KIT VAC TUBE BRACKET KIT SPRING ADAPTER TUBE TUBE ADAPTER GASKET DECAL LEFT RIGHT LABEL KIT BATTERY CONNECTOR 175A WIRE 6 AWG X 750MM RED WIRE 6 AWG X 750MM BLACK CONNECTOR MOUNTING KIT SOLENOID BRACKET KIT FILL SCREEN PLUG KIT SOLUTION TANK 4 INCH WHEEL KIT 4 INCH CASTER SCREW KIT TRAY BATTERY BATTERY SPACER PLASTIC CABLE BATTERY BATTERY CAP BLACK BATTERY CAP RED TRANSITION CABLE CHARGE LOCK PLATE KIT INCLUDING SCREW HOSE BARB CLAMP 16MM-25MM TUBING SCREW M8X100 WASHER PLAIN M10XM30X1.5

5 Recovery tank FANG2404 5

6 Recovery tank FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF VF82009A 1 3 VF VF VF VF VF VF VF VF VF VF VV VF81135A 1 15 VF ZD ZD53501A 2 18 VF VF82011A 1 20 VF VF82010E 1 22 VF82010B 1 23 VF82010-X 1 DECAL BATTERY WARNING ELBOW ADAPTOR KIT FLOAT FLOAT RECOVERY TANK WASHER TOOTH LOCK M6 SCREW M6X16 CABLE EXPANSION PLUG DRAINHOSE STRAP DRAINHOSE SLEEVE DRAIN HOSE ASSEMBLY DECAL FOR BATTERY INSTALLATION 2 INCH CLAMP WATER PROOF COVER VAC MOTOR 24/26/28T VACUUM MOTOR COVER MOTOR VACUUM 3 STAGE 24VDC CARBON BRUSH FOR VAC MOTORS FANG SERIES SEAT RECOVERY TANK HINGE KIT LOGO RUBBER HINGE KIT GASKET LID KIT

7 Brush lift - Drive FANG2406 7

8 Brush lift - Drive FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF VF VF81106W 2 3 VF81102A 2 4 VF ZD VF VF VF81301A 1 9 VF83135A 1 10 VF81101E 1 11 VF83136A 1 WHEEL CAP 8 INCH WHEEL HIGH TRACTION WHEEL FOR FANG24T 26T 28T BRACKET KIT TRANSAXLE MOUNT 24 INCH TRANSAXLE 24VDC 250W CARBON BRUSH FOR TRANSAXLE MOTOR FANG SE WASHER PLAIN M6XM16X2 NUT LOCK M6 ACTUATOR KIT INCLUDING PIN BRACKET KIT ACTUATOR FRAME KIT BRACKET KIT LIFT DUAL MOTOR

9 Brush - Pad Drive FANG2408 9

10 Brush - Pad Drive FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF83116B 1 2 ZD SKIRT SUPPORT PLATE KIT BRUSH MOTOR 24VDC 0.75HP 3 ZD KEY 6.35 X 25 4 VF VV VF VF83134A 2 8 VF VF83130A 2 10 VF VV VF VF VF VF VF99003A 2 15 VF VF VF VF81121A 1 17 ZD VF81112A 1 18 VF83205A 1 WASHER PLAIN M10XM26X2 WASHER LOCK 3/8 INCH SCREW 3/8 INCH - 1 INCH STOP DRIVE RELEASE KIT SPRING DRIVE PLATE KIT WASHER WASHER LOCK 5/16 INCH SCREW 5/16 INCH POLY SCRUB BRUSH 12 INCH POLY SCRUB BRUSH 13 INCH POLY SCRUB BRUSH 14 INCH BIG MOUTH PAD HOLDER LOCK PAD DRIVER 11 INCH PAD DRIVER 12 INCH PAD DRIVER 13 INCH TUBING KIT WITH TEE CARBON BRUSH FOR BRUSH MOTOR FANG SERIES 24 INCH OR 26 INCH MOTOR MOUNT BRACKET K 26 INCH OR 28 INCH MOTOR MOUNT BRACKET K

11 Solution Control FANG

12 Solution Control FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VV VF VF VF VF VF CLAMP TUBING 65mm TUBING 80mm ELBOW TUBING 200mm WASHER PLAIN M5 7 VV SCREW M5 X 10 8 VV VF80111A 1 10 VF81403A 2 11 VF VF VF VF VF82038A 1 16 VF VF VF83120A 1 19 VF VF WASHER LOCK M5 FILTER KIT ELBOW SOLUTION TANK TUBING 115mm TUBING 50mm HOSE BARB TEE CABLE SOLENOID VALVE ADJUST KIT CLAMP TUBING 320mm BRACKET KIT SOLENOID SOLENOID 24V DC SCREW M5X6

13 Brush skirt FANG

14 Brush skirt FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF VF VF VF83107A 2 3 VF83142A 2 4 VF82013E 2 BUMPER FOR FANG 24T BUMPER FOR FANG 26T BUMPER FOR FANG 28T SKIRT MOUNT BRACKET KIT SKIRT BLOCK KIT 3 INCH WHEEL KIT INCLUDING SCREW M8X40 5 VA SCREW M5 X 16 6 VF81108R 1 6 VF83104R 1 6 VF83202R 1 7 VF VF VF RIGHT SKIRT ASSEMBLY FOR FANG 24T RIGHT SKIRT ASSEMBLY FOR FANG 26T RIGHT SKIRT ASSEMBLY FOR FANG 28T BUMPER CLAMP FOR FANG 24T BUMPER CLAMP FOR FANG 26T BUMPER CLAMP FOR FANG 28T 8 VF WASHER PLAIN M5 X M25 X VF VF VF VF VF VF81109A 2 11 VF83105A 2 11 VF83203A 2 12 VF VF VF VF83109A 1 14 VF VF VF VF81107L 1 15 VF83103L 1 15 VF83201L 1 BUMPER GRIP FOR FANG 24T BUMPER GRIP FOR FANG 26T BUMPER GRIP FOR FANG 28T CLAMP BUMPER FANG 24T CLAMP BUMPER FANG 28T BUMPER LONG FOR FANG 24T BUMPER LONG FOR FANG 26T BUMPER LONG FOR FANG 28T RIGHT SKIRT FOR FANG 24T RIGHT SKIRT FOR FANG 26T RIGHT SKIRT FOR FANG 28T SKIRT LATCH KIT LEFT SKIRT FOR FANG 24T LEFT SKIRT FOR FANG 26T LEFT SKIRT FOR FANG 28T LEFT SKIRT ASSEMBLY FOR FANG 24T LEFT SKIRT ASSEMBLY FOR FANG 26T LEFT SKIRT ASSEMBLY FOR FANG 28T

15 Control housing FANG

16 Control housing FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF82301E 1 2 VF VF GT VF VF81726A 3 7 VF81713A 2 8 VF VF VF VF VF81708E 1 12 VF83138E 1 12 VF83209E 1 13 VF VF VF VF81730A 1 17 VF81709A 2 CONTROL HOUSING SCREW M4X12 NUT LOCK M6 WASHER PLAIN M6 DIODE 400V SOLENOID 24V BUSHING KIT CIRCUIT BREAKER 35 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER LABEL CIRCUIT BREAKER LIGHTS SCREW M6X16 SWITCH PANEL KIT FOR FANG24T SWITCH PANEL KIT FOR FANG26T SWITCH PANEL KIT FOR FANG28T SWITCH LIGHTED ROCKER GAUGE BRUSH PRESSURE SWITCH BRUSH LIFT KNOB SPEED CONTROL KIT PIN HANDLE LOCK KIT 18 VF POTIENTIOMETER 4.7K 19 VF VF VF T 1 22 VF81116A 1 22 VF83146A 1 22 VF83211A 1 23 VF VF VA VF VF82107-BD 1 28 VF VF VF VF13514A 2 32 VF82106-BD 1 33 VF VF VF VF VV VF VF SCREW M6X16 PLATE SPEED CONTROL BOARD CONTROL HOUSING PANEL KIT FOR FANG24T CONTROL HOUSING PANEL KIT FANG26T CONTROL HOUSING PANEL KIT FANG28T BATTERY CAPACITY CONTROL BOARD SPACER WASHER PLAIN M3XM10X1 CIRCUIT BREAKER 12 AMP RIGHT HANDLE BOLT SHOULDER M8XM15XM6 SCREW M3X10 SPRING WASHER PLAIN 8X16.5X1 LEFT HANDLE SCREW M3X25 WASHER TEETH M3 SWITCH ASSY BRACKET SWITCH 24 INCH NUT LOCK M3 TUBE HANDLE ADJUSTMENT KEY SWITCH

17 Control housing FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 40 VF VF81744B 1 42 VF KEY SWITCH LABEL STRAIN RELIEF CORD SWITCH TOGGLE

18 Squeegee FANG

19 Squeegee FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF83122A 1 2 VF81243A 1 3 VF81210A 2 4 VF VF VF83125A 1 7 VF82013E 2 8 VF VF VF VF VF VF VF81218A 1 11 VF81219A 3 12 VF VF VF81214A 1 13 VF81233A 1 14 VF VF VF VF MOUNTING PIVOT KIT SGUEEGEE CABLE KIT KNOB SCREW M9 KIT HOSE HOSE HOLDER SPRING BRACKET KIT 3 INCH WHEEL KIT INCLUDING SCREW M8X40 SQUEEGEE HOUSING FOR FANG 24T FANG 26T SQUEEGEE HOUSING FOR FANG 26T FANG 28T SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU REAR BL SQEEGEE BLADES NEOPRENE LIGHT RED REAR B SQEEGEE BLADES NEOPRENE LIGHT RED REAR B SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU REAR BL LATCH AND HOOD KIT 2 INCH WHEEL KIT BACKUP STRIP REAR SQUEEGEE FOR FANG24T BACKUP STRIP REAR SQUEEGEE FOR FANG28T BACKUP STRIP KIT REAR SQUEEGEE FOR FANG2 BACKUP STRIP KIT REAR SQUEEGEE FOR FANG2 SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU FRONT B SQEEGEE BLADES NEOPRENE LIGHT RED FRONT SQEEGEE BLADES NEOPRENE LIGHT RED FRONT SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU FRONT B 15 VF BACKUP STRIP FRONT SQUEEGEE FOR 24T VF VF BACKUP STRIP FRONT SQUEEGEE FOR 28T KNOB M6 17 VF81008A 1 SQEEGEE ASSY COMPLETE FANG 24 AND VF81008B 1 SQEEGEE ASSY COMPLETE FANG VF83123A 1 SQUEEGEE MOUNT BRACKET KIT

20 Wiring - Wear and Tear Parts FANG

21 Wiring - Wear and Tear Parts FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 0 VF VF80111A 1 0 VF VF81210A 2 0 VF VF VF VF VF VF VF VF81726A 1 0 VF VF VF T 1 0 VF82010-X 1 0 VF82010B 1 0 VF82031A 1 0 VF VF VF VF VF83130A 1 0 VF ZD ZD ZD72000A 1 1 VF VF VF VF VF VF VF SWITCH ASSY FILTER KIT 8 INCH WHEEL KNOB SCREW M9 KIT CABLE FOR SQGE LIFT FOR 24 INCH BATTERY CONNECTOR 175A SEAT EXPANSION PLUG DRAIN HOSE ASSEMBLY 24 INCH TRANSAXLE 24VDC 250W SWITCH LIGHTED ROCKER SOLENOID 24V POTIENTIOMETER 4.7K CIRCUIT BREAKER 35 AMP SPEED CONTROL BOARD LID KIT GASKET TUBE ADAPTER GASKET SOLENOID 24V DC SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU FRONT B SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU REAR BL 4 INCH CASTER DRIVE PLATE KIT CIRCUIT BREAKER 12 AMP BRUSH MOTOR 24VDC 0.75HP MOTOR VACUUM 3 STAGE 24VDC MOTOR TRANSAXLE 24VDC SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU FRONT B SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU REAR BL BUMPER FOR FANG 24T BUMPER FOR FANG 26T SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU FRONT B SQEEGEE BLADES POLYURETHANE BLEU REAR BL BUMPER FOR FANG 28T FANG24T&26T FANG24T&26T FANG24T FANG26T FANG28T FANG28T FANG28T

22 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS FANG Brak Rysunku w liście części

23 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS FANG Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 0 VF HOSE VF81219A VF81243A VF82013E VF INCH WHEEL KIT SGUEEGEE CABLE KIT 3 INCH WHEEL KIT INCLUDING SCREW M8X40 KEY SWITCH

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

SAFETY PRECAUTIONS. All operators shall read, understand and exercise the following safety precautions:

SAFETY PRECAUTIONS. All operators shall read, understand and exercise the following safety precautions: 2 SAFETY PRECAUTIONS This machine is intended for commercial use. It is constructed for use in an indoor environment and is not intended for any other use. Use only with recommended accessories. All operators

More information

As part of the V.I.P. family, you are entitled to the best protection by one of the most comprehensive warranties in the industry.

As part of the V.I.P. family, you are entitled to the best protection by one of the most comprehensive warranties in the industry. CONGRATULATIONS on your purchase of a Viper product, and welcome to the V.I.P. family. We appreciate your business and will do every-thing in our power to keep you happy with your purchase for many years

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English Model: NIL Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 COVER AND TANKS 5 FRAME SYST 7 HANDLE SUPPORT SYST 9 HANDLE SYST 12 MOTOR AND DECK SYST 15 BRUSH DECK SYST 17 ACCESSORIES 19 WIRING DIAGRAM

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

20 GALLON WET DRY VACUUM

20 GALLON WET DRY VACUUM 20 Gallon Wet & Dry Vacuum 110" Water Lift Vac Motor 24" Front Mount Squeegee Assembly 50' Cord Special Tip Pour Feature Warranty Contractor Tool Kit Includes: Wet p/u Tool, Dry p/u Tool, Crevice Tool,

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545. Part List English

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545. Part List English Model: SCRUBTEC 545 Part List English Table of Contents General wiev 3 Solution tank 5 Recovery tank 7 Chassis tank 9 Wheel system - Handle assembly 11 Solution system 13 Squeegee system 15 Brush system

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

SHOVELNOSE WET & DRY VAC OWNERS MANUAL. IMPORTANT: READ OWNERS MANUAL CAREFULLY Please fill out & return your warranty card! SN18WD MODEL# SERIAL#

SHOVELNOSE WET & DRY VAC OWNERS MANUAL. IMPORTANT: READ OWNERS MANUAL CAREFULLY Please fill out & return your warranty card! SN18WD MODEL# SERIAL# VIPER SHOVELNOSE WET & DRY VAC OWNERS MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ OWNERS MANUAL CAREFULLY Please fill out & return your warranty card! MODEL# SERIAL# SN18WD VIPER...exceptional value REV.06(01-07) VA41129 CONGRATULATIONS

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 200/200H ( ) 115V 230V

PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 200/200H ( ) 115V 230V PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 200/200H (78-001 78-002) 115V 230V 200/200H TOP VIEW 03-00030 4 RIVET 3/16 X 1/2 AL/AL BLK AND 03-00204 1 RIVET - 3/16 X 5/8 TRI FOLD AL/AL 03-01547 1 WASHER FLAT.203 ID X.734 OD X.06

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

OWNER'S MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ OWNER'S MANUAL CAREFULLY BLACK CAT FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE, RECORD THE FOLLOWING IMPORTANT INFORMATION MODEL:

OWNER'S MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ OWNER'S MANUAL CAREFULLY BLACK CAT FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE, RECORD THE FOLLOWING IMPORTANT INFORMATION MODEL: OWNER'S MANUAL IMPORTANT: READ OWNER'S MANUAL CAREFULLY MODEL : BLACK CAT FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE, RECORD THE FOLLOWING IMPORTANT INFORMATION MODEL: SERIAL NUMBER: DATE PURCHASED: PURCHASED FROM: TABLE OF

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 11 08 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10200331 English/French W10200662 Spanish Feature

More information

CA 551. Model: CA 551 NIL. Part List US-English

CA 551. Model: CA 551 NIL. Part List US-English Model: NIL Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Solution tank 5 Recovery tank 7 Chassis system 9 Wheels system 11 Solution system 13 Squeegee system 15 Brush system 17 Accessories 19 Control

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

Form No Parts List for: MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP. To Parts List. Motor Control Assemblies See sheets 6, 7, & 8 of 9

Form No Parts List for: MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP. To Parts List. Motor Control Assemblies See sheets 6, 7, & 8 of 9 Parts List for: Form No. 05 PE55-E0 PE55-E0 PE55A-E0 PE55A-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55-E0 PE55-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55S-E0 MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP 5 To Parts List 9 Motor Control Assemblies See sheets,,

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0102, 0103, 0111 through 0119, 0120 through 0129, 0130 through 0139, 0140 through 0149, 0150 through 0159, 0160 through 0169, 0170 through 0179, 0182 through 0190, 0401 through 0425, 0437,

More information

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE)

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-450 P-450 PARTS LIST FOR POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) P-450-A P-450-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE:

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 PAGE 1 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 11 17 9 15 8 16 10 1 13 7 6 1 1 30 OLD STYLE BATERY BOX 8 3 5 3 7 0 18 19 31 3 9 5 1 FACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS: 30011 ELECTRIC CLUTCH

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

CutMaster 102. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts

CutMaster 102. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts CutMaster 0 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts Item # Qty Description Catalog # Cover with labels 9-08 Base Enclosure Assembly 9-086 Tube, roll handle 9-0 4 Front Panel 9-087 Rear Panel 9-00 4 Art #

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 9493 5C 6/2002 REPLACES FORM MS 9493 4C 12/2001 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 422700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 422700 TYPE NUMBERS 1105 through 4822. For Use On Engines Built Before

More information

CutMaster 82. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts

CutMaster 82. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts CutMaster 8 6.0 Major External Replacement Parts Item # Qty Description Catalog # Cover with labels 9-08 Base Enclosure Assembly 9-08 Tube, roll handle 9-0 Front Panel 9-07 Rear Panel 9-00 Art # A-080

More information

SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 150-195. Model: TABLE OF CONTENTS. Chapter 4.3: Alu.platform, flat 30mm laser L. Chapter 5: Cylinders

SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 150-195. Model: TABLE OF CONTENTS. Chapter 4.3: Alu.platform, flat 30mm laser L. Chapter 5: Cylinders SPARE-PARTS BOOK TABLE OF CONTENTS Model: Z 50-95 Chapter 4.: Alu.platform, flat 0mm laser L PLZ044 Alu. platform Z, flat 0mm laser L Page 4 Chapter 5: Cylinders 5985 Lift cylinder Page 6 5986 Tilt cylinder

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

AFE424 SERVICE PARTS

AFE424 SERVICE PARTS This is the parts list for the AFE. When looking up part numbers, always check the complete model and serial numbers to be certain of ordering the correct parts. The Air Cooled model has also been manufactured

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher Boxer 0 Parts Manual Part No. - Serial No.s & Higher Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Routine Maintenance Replacement Parts...iv Universal Mounting Plate and Loader Arm... Loader

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW6800WW1, WTW6800WB1, WTW6800WL1 (White) (Black) (Lunar Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW6800WW1, WTW6800WB1, WTW6800WL1 (White) (Black) (Lunar Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 09 Printed In U.S.A. (drd)(bay)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Use & Care Guide W10240440 English/French W10240441 Spanish Installation

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4 PSD-3-148 WIRING/HARNESS & PROBES See page 8 PROPANE GAS TRAIN ASSEMBLY See page 6 COMMERCIAL POWER BURNER BOILER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COPPER BOILERS FOR HYDRONIC HEATING & HOT WATER SUPPLY LEGEND MODELS

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

Washer-Extractor Variable Speed Models

Washer-Extractor Variable Speed Models Cover Washer-Extractor Variable Speed Models HC8 SC8 UC8 HC7 SC7 UC7 HC35 SC35 UC35 HC50 SC50 UC50 Parts B003C Part No. F39R3 January 000 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... Nameplate

More information

DGA12D. P Eb

DGA12D. P Eb DGA12D 1000137 - P016-002130-14Eb 1. ENGINE, RADIATOR DGA12D - 1 - KEY LV PART NUMBER Q'TY DESCRIPTION REMARKS NOTE1 NOTE2 7 G200-000100 1 RADIATOR ASSY 8 + M608-000040 1 RADIATOR CAP 9 G202-000210 1 DUCT,RADIATOR

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual

Boxer 320 Parts Manual BIG POWER IN ALL PLACES Boxer 20 Parts Manual Serial No.s 9 & Higher Part No. 765-808 Phone: Sales - 800-8-002, Parts and Service - 800-255-889 www.boxerequipment.com Manufactured by: Morbark, Inc. 8507

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

Mig C280 PRO, Mig C340 PRO. Spare parts list. Edition Valid for serial no. 627-xxx-xxxx, 119-xxx-xxxx,

Mig C280 PRO, Mig C340 PRO. Spare parts list. Edition Valid for serial no. 627-xxx-xxxx, 119-xxx-xxxx, Spare parts list Edition 20120710 Valid for serial no. 627-xxx-xxxx, 119-xxx-xxxx, Ordering no. Product 0349 302 889 Origo Mig C280 PRO 400-415 V, 3~50 Hz 0349 302 844 Origo Mig C280 PRO 230/400-415/415/500V,

More information

DANGER DANGER. General Information. Safety Is Your Responsibility. Ordering Parts. Contact Information

DANGER DANGER. General Information. Safety Is Your Responsibility. Ordering Parts. Contact Information Safety Safety Is Your Responsibility DANGER To avoid personal injury or death, carefully read and understand all instructions pertaining to the Anthony Liftgates product. Do not attempt to install, operate,

More information

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE RICAMBI FLECK P/N 0 O'ring 560 CD 0 P/N 050 Grommet pass rod 20 2300/230/ 2350 P/N 060 Tube 3/8in (0,92 m) 0 P/N 086 Holding Nut M5 2300 0 P/N 0209-0 Quad Ring 560 CD 0 P/N 028 Microswitch 5 P/N 0220 Screw

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

SC350. Stykliste Dansk. Model: SC350

SC350. Stykliste Dansk. Model: SC350 Model: Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Oversigtsbillede 3 COVER AND TANKS 5 RAMME 7 HANDLE SUPPORT 9 HÅNDTAGSSTANG 11 BRUSH DECK 1 13 BRUSH DECK 2 15 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE 17 Oversigtsbillede 010

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

Section B PINSENSING AREA

Section B PINSENSING AREA Section B PINSENSING AREA May 1992 1B Index 1. 17-600521-000 Spring Clip 2. N.A. Pivot 3. 17-600516-000 Swivel Base 4. 17-600824-000 Lens Assembly 5. 17-600515-000 Pivot Base 6. 17-600514-000 Clamp 7.

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 STERLING MIDI BUDGET RANGE IS A TRANSPORTABLE REAR WHEEL DRIVE, THREE OR FOUR WHEEL ELECTRIC POWERED SCOOTA WITH PNEUMATIC TYRES, UPHOLSTERED SEAT WITH

More information

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545 ALT SCRUBTEC 553 E ALT. Stykliste Dansk

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545 ALT SCRUBTEC 553 E ALT. Stykliste Dansk Model: SCRUBTEC 545 ALT SCRUBTEC 553 E ALT Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse General wiev 3 Opløsningstank 5 GENINDVINDINGSTANK 7 Chassis tank 9 Wheel system - Handle assembly 11 OPLØSNINGSSYSTEM 13

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

refrigeration SOFT SERVE #30CMT ICE CREAM MACHINE ELECTRO FREEZE HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY KEY PART # DESCRIPTION KEY PART # DESCRIPTION

refrigeration SOFT SERVE #30CMT ICE CREAM MACHINE ELECTRO FREEZE HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY KEY PART # DESCRIPTION KEY PART # DESCRIPTION Having your serial # ready before ordering ElectroFreeze parts, when calling our sales staff, will ensure speed & accuracy. 9 0 HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY EF Beater Shaft EF90 Cylinder Bushing

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

( ) ADMIRAL 8 115V

( ) ADMIRAL 8 115V Spare Parts List (1.008-017.0) ADMIRAL 8 115V From Serial Number (Ref No1*) *See Serial Number Page or call manufacturer 86401320-B 06/02/15 How to Use this Spare Parts List The PARTS LIST section contains

More information

Illustrated Parts List 21B700

Illustrated Parts List 21B700 FORM MS 3675 02/29/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 3675 11/05/2007 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 21B700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 21B700 TYPE NUMBERS 0453, 0505. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

PARTS CATALOG Table of contents

PARTS CATALOG Table of contents PARTS CATALOG PARTS CATALOG 1 Table of contents B220 ICE RESURFACER...3 400Ah Ice resurfacer...3 Frames...4 Front and rear frame...4 Cabin frame...6 Frames...7 Conditioner...10 Vertical auger...15 Side

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS Sunrise Medical is ISO 9001 certified, which ensures quality at all stages of the development and production of this hoist. Contents MODEL SERIAL NO.

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

HOW TO REMOVE THE UPPER HEAD. FROM YOUR ATL-1,2,2+ or 3

HOW TO REMOVE THE UPPER HEAD. FROM YOUR ATL-1,2,2+ or 3 BULLETIN #B005A HOW TO REMOVE THE UPPER HEAD FROM YOUR ATL-1,2,2+ or 3 You will need: Standard blade screwdriver Phillips #1 head screwdriver Pliers For the ATL-2+ and ATL-3, the 3mm hex ball head driver

More information

McNeilus MTM Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories Water Tanks, Brackets & Straps, Tank Parts, Air Components, Valves & Fittings, Hoses & Accessories

McNeilus MTM Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories Water Tanks, Brackets & Straps, Tank Parts, Air Components, Valves & Fittings, Hoses & Accessories .21 McNeilus Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories click RED DOT to go to page COLORADO (800) 95-016 WASHINGTON (800) 96-6006 .22 McNeilus Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories 1 2 NO. 1 151770 125 GALLON STEEL

More information

CX14-1000X525. Spare Parts Catalogue. Handling systems Elektrohubwagen. Valid for machine code: EC221100000 Revision: 0 (11/2006)

CX14-1000X525. Spare Parts Catalogue. Handling systems Elektrohubwagen. Valid for machine code: EC221100000 Revision: 0 (11/2006) Spare Parts Catalogue CX14-1000X525 Handling systems Elektrohubwagen Valid for machine code: EC221100000 Revision: 0 (11/2006) Copyright 2010 Pramac Group, All Rights Reserved. Rahmen 1-0 (11-2006) 163

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

Generator Parts List. GXi Part Number. Model Year. 5650,5650EL, 6500, 6500EL, 4550 Pro, 7550EL Pro DEK, STANLEY

Generator Parts List. GXi Part Number. Model Year. 5650,5650EL, 6500, 6500EL, 4550 Pro, 7550EL Pro DEK, STANLEY G01006 Air check valve for models 2006, G01107 Air filter Air filter module The air filter module comes with all the components ready to be assembled. The module includes the filter cover, filter media,

More information

POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL INSTALLATION -J04427 REV. 2007-12-04. Kit Number. Models. Additional Parts Required. Kit Contents

POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL INSTALLATION -J04427 REV. 2007-12-04. Kit Number. Models. Additional Parts Required. Kit Contents -J0 REV. 00--0 POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL Kit Number -0, 0-0 Models For model fitment information, please see the P&A Retail Catalog or the Parts and Accessories section of www.harleydavidson.com (English

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 BEER (2-FLAVOR)

UNIVERSAL 1550 BEER (2-FLAVOR) Anoka, MN. 0 Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 UNIVERSAL 0 BEER (-FLAVOR) MODEL NO. 00 00 00 00 00 UNIVERSAL 0 (BEER) of Manual Part No. 000 -- Rev: // IMI Cornelius Inc., Anoka, MN. 0 Telephone -00--00

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS AC AND DC GENERATOR SCHEMATIC ENGINE GENERATOR ASSEMBLY REF Description QTY PSS10 PSS12 1 Engine, Honda GX620K1VXC2 Code 637220 1 99779-000 GX670VXC2 Code 637220

More information

CONVOTHERM BY CLEVELAND

CONVOTHERM BY CLEVELAND Service Manual Convotherm Gas 0.0 CONVOTHERM BY CLEVELAND East 79 th Street Cleveland, Ohio 0 Phone: () -900 Fax: () -7 www.clevelandrange.com 9 0 0 TYP PLCS TYP PLCS TYP 9 PLCS 7 TYP PLCS 7 TYP 9 PLCS

More information

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS MDTN & MTDN0 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine requiring the parts to be sure that this is the correct parts

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

STEALTH. The MOST Versatile and Easiest To Use Towed Vehicle Braking System available! INSTALLATION MANUAL

STEALTH. The MOST Versatile and Easiest To Use Towed Vehicle Braking System available! INSTALLATION MANUAL 90 STEALTH The MOST Versatile and Easiest To Use Towed Vehicle Braking System available! PROFESSIONAL INSTALLERS: Please return these instructions to the owner, for the owner s future reference INSTALLATION

More information

DGA20E. P Fb

DGA20E. P Fb DGA20E P016-001860-14Fb 1. ENGINE, RADIATOR DGA20E - 1 - KEY LV PART NUMBER Q'TY DESCRIPTION REMARKS NOTE1 NOTE2 2 G203-000320 1 RADIATOR HOSE 3 G203-000330 1 RADIATOR HOSE 4 V495-001980 1 HOSE CLAMP 5

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information