125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN"

Transcription

1 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH

2

3 INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x 8x 9x 10x TANK, SEAT, COVER FUEL PUMP MASK, FENDERS DECAL 11x 12x 13x 15x 1

4 INDEX FRONT WHEEL REAR WHEEL WIRING HARNESS BRAKE SYSTEM FRONT 16x 17x 18x 19x BRAKE SYSTEM REAR LIGHTING SYSTEM INSTRUMENTS / LOCK SYSTEM ACCESSORIES KIT 20x 21x 22x 23x All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work, constructions, equipment and the like so as to adapt them to local conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/or ability to deliver, illustrations, descriptions, printing and/or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain extra equipment, which is not applied to standard models. by KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen AUSTRIA; All rights reserved; Reprint, also in extracts, with written allowance of KTM- SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen only. x 2

5 FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP FORK CPL. 1 2 J AH SCREW M8X TOP TRIPLE CLAMP BOT.FORK PLATE CPL STEERING HEAD BEARING-KIT PROTECTION CAP ADJUSTING RING STEERING HEAD CLAMP SCREW STEERING HEAD AH SCREW M8X HANDLEBAR CLAMP HANDLEBAR SUPPORT D=26MM 1 13 J AH SCREW M10X1,25X WASHER 10,5X32X RUBBER BUSHING SPACER TUBE 2 17 J SELF L. NUT M10X1,25 H11 WS / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 3

6 HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS HANDLEBAR THROTTLE GRIP CPL FIXED GRIP START-EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH SWITCH MIRROR R/S MIRROR L/S THROTTLE CABLE CLUTCH CABLE PROTECTION CAP THROTTLE CABLE CLUTCH LEVER CPL CLUTCH SWITCH / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 4

7 FRAME FRAME FOOTR. BRACKET FRONT R/S FOOTREST BRACKET FRONT L/S FOOTREST FRONT R/S CPL FOOTREST FRONT L/S CPL FOOTREST BRACKET REAR R/S FOOTREST BRACKET REAR L/S ROOTREST REAR R/S CPL FOOTREST REAR L/S CPL ENGINE SUPPORT R/S ENGINE SUPPORT L/S TAP FOOTREST BRACKET FRONT CHAIN GUIDE SPACER CHAIN GUIDE FLANGED NUT M10X1,25 WS J HH COLLAR SCREW M10X1,25X J HH COLLAR SCREW M10X1,25X J HH COLLAR SCREW M8X110 WS J HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 SW J HH COLLAR SCREW M8X105 SW J AH SCREW M8X J WASHER 8,2X16X1, BOLT FOR FOOTREST RETURN SPRING FOOTREST 2 26 J O-RING 9X1, J WASHER M J PIN 25X1,8MM ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST PLAIN WASHER 6,4X12X J S CAP SCREW M6X10 SS / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 5

8 SIDE / CENTER STAND SIDE STAND SIDE STAND BRACKET SCREW F. SIDE STAND MAGNET HOLDER SPRING FOR SIDE STAND 1 6 J HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW8 2 7 J SELF L. NUT M10X1,25 H11 WS J S HH COLLAR SCREW M10X1X25 SS SIDE STAND SWITCH / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 6

9 SHOCK ABSORBER MONOSHOCK CPL SPRING MONOSHOCK 1 3 J AH SCREW M10x1,25X PLAIN WASHER 10,2X20X3MM NUT FLANGED M10X1,25 WS BUMP STOP MONOSHOCK / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 7

10 SWING ARM SWING ARM CPL CHAIN SLID. GUARD SPLASH PROTECTOR CHAIN GUARD CPL SWING ARM BOLT L=298MM FLANGED NUT M14X1,5 1 7 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW BUCKET BOLT HEX M10X1,25X50 WS NUT FLANGED M10X1,25 WS HEXAGONAL WASHER ADJUSTING RING SWING ARM OIL SEAL RING 25X32X STOP DISK 22.2X31.7X BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING IGUS SLIDE BEARING BUSHING SLEEVE 15.1X20X BRAKE HOSE GUIDE 2 19 J HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 8

11 EXHAUST SYSTEM SILENCER CPL EXHAUST PIPE A CPL HEAT SHIELD CPL EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET LAMBDA SENSOR CLAMP CPL SEAL RING EXHAUST PIPE A MOUNTING TUBE ED DAMPING ELEMENT FLANGED NUT M10X1,25 WS J HH COLLAR SCREW M8X110 SW12 1 JG od. LAD MANIFOLD GASKET RUBBER CAP 2 14 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X14 SW J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 SW COLLAR BUSHING / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 9

12 AIR FILTER FILTER BOX CPL AIRFILTER TOP PART CPL AIR INTAKE FRAME F. AIR FILTER TOP PART AIRFILTER ENGINE BREATHER TUBE DRAINAGEHOSE PLUG DRAINAGE HOSE CLAMP HOSE CLAMP HOSE CLAMP RUBBER GROMMET 3 13 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW CROSS PAN SCREW M6X J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 SW / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 10

13 TANK, SEAT, COVER FUELTANK CPL TANK CAP CUP CAP WITH GASKET COVER FUEL TANK TOP ORANGE COVER FUEL TANK R/S BLACK MAT COVER FUEL TANK L/S BLACK MAT SEAT PASSENGER SEAT SEAT UNLOCK SOZIUS MOUNTING BRACKET R/S -SEAT MOUNTING BRACKET L/S -SEAT TANK REST RUBBER 2 14 J AH SCREW M5X J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 SW J SHIM 7X22X2 MM GROMMET TOP COVER 2 18 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 SW SLEEVE TANK MOUNTING GROMMET TANK MOUNTING SPECIAL SCREW CLIP NUT M J SHIM PVC 5,3X11,5X1, J CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X TANK RUBBER PAD SMALL L/S TANK RUBBER PAD SMALL R/S TANK RUBBER PAD LARGE L/S TANK RUBBER PAD LARGE R/S SEAT RUBBER SEATRUBBER REAR SPECIAL SCREW M6X COLLAR BUSHING SEAT BRACKET RUBBER SLEEVE 2 35 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW TUBE DRAIN CUP CAP CLAMP / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 11

14 FUEL PUMP FUEL PUMP FUEL FILTER FUEL HOSE R FUEL HOSE SHORT FUELTANK HOSE LONG CLAMP 10MM WASHER 5,2X14X2MM 6 8 J HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 SW GASKET F. FUEL PUMP / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 12

15 MASK, FENDERS FRONT FENDER BLACK WIND SHIELD MASK SPOILER L/S ORANGE MASK SPOILER R/S ORANGE FRONTSPOILER LOWER PART CPL FRONT SPOILER TOP PART SIDE COVER L/S TOP SIDE COVER R/S TOP SIDE COVER BOTTOM L/S SIDE COVER BOTTOM R/S REAR END LOWER PART GRIP L/S CPL GRIP R/S CPL NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT BUSHING FRONT FENDER 4 16 J AH SCREW M6X J AH SCREW M5X WASHER FOR WINDSHIELD WELL NUT M5 L J SELF TAPPING SCREW K50X12 T J AH SCREW M6X J PLAIN WASHER 6,5X13X GROMMET BELLY PAN SPECIAL SCREW BELLY PAN BRACKET R/S BELLY PAN BRACKET L/S BELLY PAN 1 27 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 SW J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X18 SW J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X14 SW J CROSS PAN SCREW 4X12 PH J WASHER 4,5X12X1MM CLIP NUT M J CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 13

16 MASK, FENDERS 37 J AH SCREW M8X / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 14

17 DECAL DECALSET 125 DUKE / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 15

18 FRONT WHEEL FRONT WHEEL CPL WAVE BRAKE DISC FRONT 1 3 J SHAFT SEAL RING 22X35X8 2 4 J BALL BEARING BEARING SPACER TUBE FRONT AXLE FRONT D=15MM SPACER BUSHING FRONT WHEEL AXLESCREW M SPECIAL SCREW M8X30 SELF LOCK VALVE CPL SUPPORT / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 16

19 REAR WHEEL REAR WHEEL CPL. 4.00X DAMPING RUBBER CPL COLLAR NUT WHEEL SPINDLE REAR WASHER 15,2X30X2MM CHAIN TENSIONER R/S SPACER BUSHING REAR WHEEL R/S WAVE BRAKE DISC REAR SPECIAL SCREW M8X25 SELF LOCK J SHAFT SEAL RING 26X42X J BALL BEARING BEARING SPACER TUBE REAR 1 13 J BALL BEARING VALVE CPL SPACER BUSHING KRT INSIDE DAMPING RUBBER DAMPING RUBBER STUD M SPROCKET 45 T J BALL BEARING 6005 RS 1 21 J SHAFT SEAL RING 30X47X TWIST LOCK WASHER FLANGED NUT M10X1,25 H6 WS AXLE REAR CPL SUPPORT / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 17

20 WIRING HARNESS WIRING HARNESS DC HORN 1 3 J WASHER 8,2X16X1,5 1 4 J HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 SW INTEGRAL UNIT RELAY ROLL OVER SENSOR BRACKET ROLL OVER SENSOR 1 9 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 SW J HH COLLAR SCREW M5X13 SW VOLTAGE REGULATOR BRACKET VOLTAGE REGULATOR 1 13 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 SW THROTTLE CABEL GUIDANCE GROUND CABLE FUSE 10A FUSE 15A FUSE 30A BATTERY GROUND CABLE STARTER CABLE STARTER RELAY / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 18

21 BRAKE SYSTEM FRONT HAND BRAKE CYLINDER CPL HAND BRAKE LEVER BRAKEHOSE FRONT BRAKE CALIPER RADIAL BRAKE PADS FRONT BLEEDER SCREW BOLT F. BRAKE PADS SPRING CLIP COPPER GASKET BANJO SCREW 2 11 J S HH COLLAR SCREW M8X1X50 SW12SS / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 19

22 BRAKE SYSTEM REAR BRAKE CALIPER REAR CPL BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT REAR REAR BRAKE PADS BRAKE HOSE REAR BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL HOSE F. RESERVOIR BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR CPL BLEEDER SCREW COPPER GASKET BANJO SCREW 1 12 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 SW FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL RUBBER FOR BRAKE PEDAL 1 17 J S HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 SS SW SPACER SLEEVE IGUS BUSH BEARING SPRING FOOT BRAKE LEVER 1 21 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW J HEXAGON NUT M PIN 1 24 J PLAIN WASHER 6,5X13X J PIN 2X15MM / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 20

23 LIGHTING SYSTEM HEAD LIGHT REAR LIGHT LED LICENSE PLATE ILLUMINATION MASK BRACKET FLASHER CPL. RE. R/S FR. L/S FLASHER CPL. RE. L/S FR. R/S HEAD LIGHT COVER REAR CPL FLANGED BOLT M10X1, RIVET SNAP 4 10 J SELF TAPPING SCREW K50X12 T J CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X J CROSS PAN SCREW 4X12 PH 2 13 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 SW PLAIN WASHER HINGE JOINT HEADL.-COVER GROMMET MASK CARR. PIVOT BKT 2 17 J SAFETY BOLT 8X1, SEC. CLIP MASK CARR. PIVOT BKT / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 21

24 INSTRUMENTS / LOCK SYSTEM SPEEDOMETER SPEEDOMETER SUPPORT BRACKET F. SPEEDOM.CONN RUB. STRAP F. BKT SPEEDOM.CONN GROMMET DASHBOARD PLAIN WASHER 3 7 J SELF TAPPING SCREW K50X12 T J AH SCREW M6X SPECIAL WASHER COLLAR BUSHING SPEEDOMETER SENSOR PAN CROSS SCREW M IGNITION LOCK 1 14 J HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 SW TANK CAP SEAT LOCK BRACKET SEAT LOCK / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 22

25 ACCESSORIES KIT BAG FOR INSTRUCTION MANUAL WASHER DIN9021-A 6, HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX WASHER DIN0125-A 5, OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M DOCUMENTS BAG KTM BALLPOINT PEN ORANGE CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER WASHER 6MM REFLECTOR RED LC4 ' BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR LICENCE FITTING EN OWNERS MANUAL 125 DUKE / C * NEW PART X AS REQUIRED 23

26 NOTICE

27

28 KTM Group Partner KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG A-5230 Mattighofen *3CF8003K4EN* 3CF8003K4EN Art.Nr.: 3CF8003K4EN 3/2011

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

300 EXC EU 2007 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF7403G0EN

300 EXC EU 2007 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF7403G0EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF7403G0EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK WP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS SIDE STAND FRAME, SUB FRAME 4x 5x 6x 7x SWINGARM MONOSHOCK WP EXHAUST SYSTEM EXHAUST SILENCER 9x 10x 11x

More information

50 SX MINI 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: ENGINE ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CM080858KEN

50 SX MINI 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: ENGINE ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CM080858KEN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: ENGINE ART.NO.: 3CM080858KEN ENGLISH INDEX SPECIAL TOOLS CLUTCH COVER CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 3x 4x 5x 6x ENGINE CASE REED VALVE CASE CARBURETOR CLUTCH 7x 8x 9x

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc.

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 PREDATOR 0 Model #A0KA0CA Model #A0KA0CB E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. This page left blank intentionally. TABLE OF CONTENTS PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CA and PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CB Parts

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

ATV Illustrated Parts Manual

ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ATV 1998 ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT All Terrain Vehicle 454 ATV 2x4 (Model No. 98A2A-AP) 454 ATV 4x4 (Model No. 98A4A-AP) TABLE OF CONTENTS 1998 ATV 454 2x4 & ATV 454 4x4 Model No. 98A4A-AP

More information

SR 50 H2O (Pure-jet+Carb.) 03

SR 50 H2O (Pure-jet+Carb.) 03 01 Frame 02 Central stand - Connecting rod 03 Front fork I 04 Front fork II 05 Front fork III 06 Front body I 07 Front body II 08 Front body III 09 Front body IV 10 Central body I 11 Central body II 12

More information

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: E75N E75NB3 EA300-E2NB1 TABLE OF CONTENTS Fig. No. Description E75N E75NB3 EA300 Page 0001 Crankcase 2 0003 Cylinder Head 3 0004 Gear Case

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

BT125T-7 BIGPANTHER 125

BT125T-7 BIGPANTHER 125 BT125T-7 BIGPANTHER 125 (c) ering, erolding BT 125T-7 Bigpanther 125 1/38 1 108101-152QMI-000 F1.1 Clamper Breather Tube 1 2 108200-152QMI-000 F1.2 Upper shroud 1 3 GB/T 845-1985 F1.3 Screw tapping ST4.2*16

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // ENGINE 50 SX 2016 ART.-NR.: 3CM080256PEN

SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // ENGINE 50 SX 2016 ART.-NR.: 3CM080256PEN SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // ENGINE ART.-NR.: 3CM080256PEN CONTENT ENGINE CASE CLUTCH COVER 3 REED VALVE CASE CYLINDER, CYLINDERHEAD 4 CARBURATOR 7 KICK STARTER 5 CLUTCH 8 WATER PUMP 12 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON TRANSMISSION

More information

Online version - not for reprint

Online version - not for reprint () A Crankcase... B Cylinder, Muffler... C Oil pump... D Clutch... E Clutch... F Chain brake... G Quick tensioner parts... H Ignition system... J Rewind starter... K Tank housing... L AV system... M Air

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B)

DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) Engine [Image] ENGINE

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 1 of 22 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 2 of 22 Accessories 64797 Wrench - Spark plug 61040

More information

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101 SCREW 5X10/P 4 008 198-11109-20 CORD CLAMP L 1 009 016-10244-20 CYLINDER

More information

Rail 001 112 2 Canvas, folding top 001 101 3 Rear panel 001 102 4 Stip in window, left 001 106 dto. right 001 107

Rail 001 112 2 Canvas, folding top 001 101 3 Rear panel 001 102 4 Stip in window, left 001 106 dto. right 001 107 U 411 1 Rear view mirror, round, metall 13cm Ø 002 045 2 Raised airintake 002 060 3 Side panelling, front, left 002 030 Side panelling, front, right 002 031 4 Panelling left 002 051 dto. right 002 052

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

Model: GSEm 2000 SBi. Spare Parts List

Model: GSEm 2000 SBi. Spare Parts List Model: GSEm 2000 SBi Spare Parts List 01 Crankcase assy 01 Crankcase assy Crankcase assy POS. REM code DESCRIPTION QTY A 1 8811000000574 CRANKCASE SET 1 2 8811000000565 DOWEL PIN 8X12 4 3 8811000000503

More information

Leonardo 125-150 ST 01-03

Leonardo 125-150 ST 01-03 01 Frame 02 Central stand 03 Front fork - Stem base 04 Front fork - Sleeves 05 Front fork - Sleeves 06 Connecting rod 07 Front body - Front fairing 08 Front body - Dashboard 09 Front body - Front fairing

More information

ZVL MOPED BABETTA. Spare Parts List For Model Types / 200 / 300. Manufactured by:- Povazské Strojárne, n.c., Povazská Bystrica CSSR

ZVL MOPED BABETTA. Spare Parts List For Model Types / 200 / 300. Manufactured by:- Povazské Strojárne, n.c., Povazská Bystrica CSSR ZVL MOPED BABETTA Spare Parts List For Model Types 207.00 / 200 / 300 Manufactured by:- Povazské Strojárne, n.c., Povazská Bystrica CSSR Page 0. ZVL Babetta model 207.00 / 200 / 300 Spare Parts List jkw

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

F of CABLE COMP., BRAKE 27 BOLT, OIL PASS M10X HOSE ASSY., L. BRAKE.

F of CABLE COMP., BRAKE 27 BOLT, OIL PASS M10X HOSE ASSY., L. BRAKE. F-01 Ref.No Part No Part Name 1 FRAME COMP. 2 CYLINDER ASSY., MASTER 3 CABLE COMP., THROTTLE 4 900427 KEY SWITCH, IGNITION 5 200002 SWITCH COMP.,STOP 6 900428 SWITCH COMP., HEAD LIGHT 7 900429 HANDLE BAR,

More information

CLASSIC CHROME & DESERT STORM PARTS CATALOGUE

CLASSIC CHROME & DESERT STORM PARTS CATALOGUE CLASSIC CHROME & DESERT STORM PARTS CATALOGUE 0-0 SILENCER & EXHAUST PIPE 0-0 FILTER BOX ASSEMBLY 0-0 FUEL TANK 8 0-0 SILENCER & EXHAUST PIPE 98/a Flanged Hex bolt MX 9008/a Flanged Hex. Nut M8X. 0-0 FILTER

More information

SAW UT10580, UT10582 / 14 / 16 & UT10918

SAW UT10580, UT10582 / 14 / 16 & UT10918 HOMELITE UT10540, UT1054 / 14 in. 35cc CHAIN SAW UT1050, UT105 / 1 in. 3cc CHAIN SAW UT1050, UT105 & UT1091 / 1 in. 4cc CHAIN SAW (ALL VERSIONS) REPAIR SHEET Small Engine Parts Figure A 1 1 1 (See Figure

More information

MS 210, 230, 250 (1123)

MS 210, 230, 250 (1123) () A Shortblock MS... B Shortblock MS 0... C Shortblock MS 0... D Engine housing... E Quick tensioner parts... F Oil pump... G Clutch... H Chain brake... J Muffler... K Ignition system... L Rewind starter...

More information

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA 500 2 octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA-500 CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 01 Ref. Part No. Description Q'ty Serial No. 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST -7/1/9 1 WARNING All repairs, adjustments and maintenance not described in the Operator s Manual must be performed by qualified service personnel.. 50. 1 4 4 5 4 4 4. 4 5 4 0. 4 1. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 Decal

More information

MODEL DPC7311 POWER CUTTER 14" Tank and Handle Grips Model DPC7310 DPC7311

MODEL DPC7311 POWER CUTTER 14 Tank and Handle Grips Model DPC7310 DPC7311 Tank and Handle Grips 12" 14" POWER CUTTER DPC7310 MODEL 9 11 4 2 3 8 12 14 7 10 25 24 19 22 13 5 30 16 20 29 33 15 1 28 6 18 21 31 26 17 23 27 32 34 37 36 35 209 208 07-05 1 Model DPC7310 Hood, Air filter,

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 DB30S Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 ENGINE Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 31 DB30S-100 883099115806 CLUTCH 1 1 32 DB30S-101 883099115813 ENGINE 1

More information

150 SX USA 2010 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF6175J0EN

150 SX USA 2010 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF6175J0EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF6175J0EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP FRONT FORK DISASSEMBLED HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME 3x 4x 6x 7x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER

More information

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1)

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) 2-4 2005 HYSTER COMPANY 06/2005 UNIT CODE L177 EUROPE ENGINE MOUNTING KEY: A: Mazda Engine B: GM Engine C: Yanmar Diesel Engine QTY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION A B C 1 1557478

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL NB Loop Scamper TCU109 H ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR SHARE OUR PASSION.

400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 400 4x4 EFT (Model No. A2013IRG4BETR) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR BODY, RACK,

More information

14. STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT

14. STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT 14 STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT 14 SERVICE INFORMATION... 14-2 TROUBLESHOOTING... 14-2 STEERING HANDLEBAR... 14-3 FRONT WHEEL... 14-5 HYDRAULIC BRAKE... 14-8 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER... 14-16 FRONT

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 5761 08/22/2006 REPLACES FORM MS 5761 06/06/2006 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 356400 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 356400 TYPE NUMBERS 0065 through 1415. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S Hitachi Power Tools ITEM N CODE N Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S DESCRIPTION LIST N C32 Serial n xx N Used xxxxxx x MODEL : CS25EPBS 0 C32-01 CLYNDER/PISTON/CRANK S 0 001 157-01680-90 PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 0

More information

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09 . 缸 头 罩 部 件 CYLINDER HEAD COVER(FOR EUROPE) 50000 COVER COMP HEAD 2 5000 GASKET HEAD COVER 3 50002 Aeration Head Cover 4 50372 AERATION CAP 5 50355 TUBE BREATHER 6 50356 TIE-IN 7 50358 AERATION TUBE ASSY

More information

No. Part no. Name TUBULAR HANDLE ASY DCS/PS64/ THROTTLE LEVER DCS64/79 PS64/ SPRING DCS6400/7900 PS6400/790

No. Part no. Name TUBULAR HANDLE ASY DCS/PS64/ THROTTLE LEVER DCS64/79 PS64/ SPRING DCS6400/7900 PS6400/790 1 No. Part no. Name 1 038310020 TUBULAR HANDLE ASY DCS/PS64/79 10 038117010 THROTTLE LEVER DCS64/79 PS64/7 11 038117050 SPRING DCS6400/7900 PS6400/790 12 935930240 CYLINDRICAL PIN 3X24 DCS4630/5 13 935930280

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing /

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing / 0SB-LS Illustrated Parts Listing / 990000 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SB-LSb (990000), PRODUCT NO. 9 9 00-0 9 0 9 0 (EXPLODED) 9 0.0.00-B NOTE: All component dimensions

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004

The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004 The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004 By downloading a copy of this Cost Estimate Guide, you have agreed to the terms and conditions set forth on our web site. http://www.thechromepit.com/disclaimers.asp

More information

13. STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT

13. STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT 13 13 STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT SERVICE INFORMATION------------------------------------------------ 13-1 TROUBLESHOOTING----------------------------------------------------- 13-2 STEERING HANDLEBAR

More information

Seite: Seite: 2 / 137

Seite: Seite: 2 / 137 Table of Contents 1 MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE... 4 1.1 CABIN... 6 1.1.1 CABIN ASS... 8 1.1.1.1 COATING, REAR GLASS... 10 1.1.1.2 HEAD LIGHT, MIRROR... 12 1.1.1.3 WINDSHIELD, WIPER... 14 1.1.1.4 STEERING HOUSING

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 2 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information

STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT BRAKE/FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER/FRONT FORK

STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT BRAKE/FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER/FRONT FORK 14 STEERING HANDLEBAR/FRONT WHEEL/FRONT SCHEMATIC DRAWING-------------------------------------------------------------------------14-1 SERVICE INFORMATION-----------------------------------------------------------------------14-2

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 1 of 20 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 2 of 20 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 252700 to 252799 TYPE NUMBERS 0016 through 0028, 0111 through 0247, 0515 through 0560, 0611, 0616 through 0622, 0624, 0625, 0630 through 0719. FORM MS 6929 6/2002 REPLACES

More information

Suzuki V Strom 2007 onderdelenlijst

Suzuki V Strom 2007 onderdelenlijst Suzuki V Strom 2007 onderdelenlijst Versie 18 05 2009 Pagina 1 Pagina 2 Inhoudsopgave GASKET SET...5 FRONT CYLINDER HEAD...7 REAR CYLINDER HEAD...9 CYLINDER...11 CRANKCASE...13 CRANCKCASE COVER...15 CRANCKSHAFT...17

More information

1. Cylinder head, cylinder.

1. Cylinder head, cylinder. . Cylinder head, cylinder. Rev. July 969 @ machiv.com . Cylinder head, cylinder. Quantit y 046 9205-020 6 m/m Nut 2 (A00-) 2 064959 460E200 2 m/m spring washer 2 3 054 92022-072 (A00-2) 8 m/m plain washer

More information

ENGINE CHAIN SAW PARTS LIST

ENGINE CHAIN SAW PARTS LIST ENGINE CHAIN SAW PARTS LIST ENGINE CHAIN SAW 2010 06 24 Model (E1) 1 2 3 PARTS CODE DESCRIPTION 1A 6685326 CIRCLIP 2 2 6685079 PISTON PIN 1 3 6685080 PISTON SET 1 INCLUD.1,4 4A 6685331 PISTON RING (XR1-1856)

More information

PARTS CATALOG ST ST1300 ST1300A ST1300A

PARTS CATALOG ST ST1300 ST1300A ST1300A PARTS CATALOG ST1300 03 04 ST1300 ST1300A 03 04 ST1300A MARCH, 2004 American Honda Motor Co., Inc. 14MCS3E1M (Fiche Version) 2004 American Honda Motor Co., Inc., 14MCS3E1P (Paper Version) (Order through

More information

SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // CHASSIS 450 SMR 2014 ART.-NR.: 3CFF8403N0EN

SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // CHASSIS 450 SMR 2014 ART.-NR.: 3CFF8403N0EN SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // CHASSIS ART.-NR.: 3CFF8403N0EN CONTENT FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP FRONT FORK DISASSEMBLED 4 SHOCK ABSORBER HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS 5 SHOCK ABSORBER DISASSEMBLED 9 EXHAUST SYSTEM 7 PRO

More information

50 MINI ADVENTURE 2006

50 MINI ADVENTURE 2006 50 MINI ADVENTURE 2006 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF6001F5EN ENGLISH INDEX 50 MINI ADVENTURE 2006 FRONT FORK MONOSHOCK, SWINGARM EXTHAUS SYSTEM TANK, SEAT, COVER 3x 7x 8x 9x MASK, FENDERS DECAL

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift AERIAL WORK PLATFORMS Parts and Service Manual 0A Hydraulic Boom Lift BIL- AX B-0-009 BIL-JAX 0A - TOWING ASSEMBLIES Refer to Table - for the towing assemblies parts list. 7 8 9 0 8 0 9 9 7 8 0 9 0 8 7

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Retail List T0050 Chassis Kit X T0051 Instruction Manual: MTX4 7.99 X T0052 Decal Sheet: MTX4 6.99 X J0104 Fr Suspension Shaft 8.49 D0105R King Pin (2pcs) 9.49 T0114 Rear Lower Suspension Shaft Pin 4.49

More information

SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // ENGINE FREERIDE 250 R 2014 ART.-NR.: 3CM083640NEN

SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // ENGINE FREERIDE 250 R 2014 ART.-NR.: 3CM083640NEN SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // ENGINE ART.-NR.: 3CM083640NEN CONTENT ENGINE CASE CLUTCH COVER 3 REED VALVE CASE CYLINDER, CYLINDER HEAD 4 CARBURETOR 7 TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT 5 CLUTCH 8 SHIFTING MECHANISM

More information

Aprilia.no RS 250 98-03

Aprilia.no RS 250 98-03 01 Frame 02 Saddel support - Rear foot rests 03 Front footrests 04 Front fork I 05 Front fork II 06 Swing arm 07 Rear shock absorber 08 Front body I 09 Front body II 10 Fuel tank 11 Central body 12 Saddle

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS H1 EFI EFT T3

TABLE OF CONTENTS H1 EFI EFT T3 700 H1 EFT T3 2010 Red Cat Green TABLE OF CONTENTS 2010 700 H1 EFI EFT T3 Green Black - LE FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES (LE)...

More information

ENGINE. Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E150000A01 ENGINE CAB 1

ENGINE. Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E150000A01 ENGINE CAB 1 ENGINE D1035-011A ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E150000A01 ENGINE CAB 1 FRONT FENDER D1035-021A FRONT FENDER Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 F210001-15

More information

A. ENGINE ASSEMBLY. Page 1 of 14

A. ENGINE ASSEMBLY. Page 1 of 14 A. ENGINE ASSEMBLY Page 1 of 14 # PART # DESCRIPTION QTY # PART # DESCRIPTION QTY 1 TL52-5200.1-6 Cylinder 1 23 TL52-B15301528050 Seal 15*28*4.5 1 2 TL52-4500.3.1 Inlet pipe 1 24 TL52-4500.1-5 Bolt 2 3

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

Water Pump Mfg. No Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List

Water Pump Mfg. No Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List Water Pump Mfg. No. 099858002 Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List 990000731 6-4-15 (Rev:01) HOMELITE CONSUMER PRODUCTS, INC. 1428 Pearman Dairy Road, Anderson, SC 29625 Phone 1-800-242-4672 www.homelite.com

More information

Supplier Of Garden Tractor Pulling Products 2015 Volume 1 Contact Information

Supplier Of Garden Tractor Pulling Products 2015 Volume 1 Contact Information Supplier Of Garden Tractor Pulling Products 2015 Volume 1 Contact Information Owners Peter, Wanda, and Ben Barbeau Telephone Answering Machine 860-234-4285 Home 860-774-1990 Fax 860-774-2583 Postal Address

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher Boxer 0 Parts Manual Part No. - Serial No.s & Higher Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Routine Maintenance Replacement Parts...iv Universal Mounting Plate and Loader Arm... Loader

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 2689 02/29/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 2689 01/28/2008 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 91200 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 91200 TYPE NUMBERS 0002 through 1385. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ SAYFA: 1 10100 10102 10103 355 353 06 15 355 353 03 15 346 353 08 15 AXLE GEAR AXLE GEAR AXLE (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) 2521 2517-2521-2622 10104 10105 10106 308 350 00

More information

FUEL TANK KIT FITTING INSTRUCTIONS

FUEL TANK KIT FITTING INSTRUCTIONS A.Tank Fitting FUEL TANK KIT FITTING INSTRUCTIONS 1. Remove side panels and seat, disconnect the battery. 2. Remove SAS valve from LH frame guard and disconnect at plug, remove frame guard. 3. Remove rectifier

More information