Parts. Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t V 120 VAC psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure.

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Parts. Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t 309675V 120 VAC. 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure."

Transcription

1 Parts Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t V EN 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure 0 VAC Type Stand Series Lo-boy Series Hi-boy Series Ultra 395t 2339 B B B Ultra 495t A A A Ultra 595t A A Ultra Max II 490t Ultra Max II 495t Ultra Max II 595t 9911 C 9913 C 9914 C 9915 C 9916 C 9917 C 9918 B 9919 B Related manuals ti

2 Parts Drawing - Ultra Stand Sprayers Ultra , A, B Ultra , A Ref PARTS, PAGE Ref Ref ti00c

3 Ultra 395: 2339, A, B Ultra 495: , A Parts List - Ultra Stand Sprayers Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty BEARING, thrust PACKING, o--ring PACKING, o--ring PIN, grooved GASKET, seat, valve WASHER, thrust WASHER, thrust BEARING, thrust SCREW, mach, hex washer hd O--RING G5 MANIFOLD, fluid FILTER, fluid, mesh CAP, manifold (Model ) CAP, manifold (Model 2339) B0 GROMMET, transducer COVER, front, Graco, paint SHIELD, motor, painted NIPPLE, (1/4 npsm x 1/4 npt) BEARING, thrust E022 SEAT, valve HANDLE, valve, drain NUT, jam, pump SPRING, retaining PIN, straight FLUID, TSL VALVE, drain 1 includes 5, BASE, valve TRANSDUCER, pressure control 1 includes DEFLECTOR, threaded GEAR, reducer 1 includes 8, PUMP, displacement 1 includes HOUSING, drive 1 includes, ROD, connecting 1 includes 31, GEAR, crankshaft 1 includes 1, 9, HOSE, cpld HOSE, cpld, 1/4 in. x 50 ft SCREW, mach, hex washer hd LABEL, front, Graco 15K395 Ultra B255 Ultra LABEL, side, Graco 1 15K392 Ultra B495 Ultra MOTOR, 110V * Ultra 395/495 1 includes HOSE, drain, stand 1 includes 39, STRAINER, 7/8--14 unf E823 FRAME, standmount KIT, hose suction 1 includes 14, 57, 62, GUN, Contractor includes manual CLIP, drain line B516Y LABEL, danger Y LABEL, warning GRIP, handle G857 CAP, leg CUP, suction/drain HANDLE, sprayer B589 COVER, pump rod SCREW, drill, hex washer head WASHER, hose FAN, motor 1 YExtra Danger and Warning tags and labels available free. * Motor Brush Kit is available. Other filters available: 6382, 100 mesh; 6383, 200 mesh; 6425, 30 mesh

4 Parts Drawing - Ultra Lo -Boy Sprayers Ultra , A, B Ultra , A Ultra , A Ref Ref Ref 56 PARTS, PAGE Ref ti2397d

5 Ultra 395: , A, B Ultra 495: , A Ultra 595: , A Parts List - Ultra Lo-Boy Sprayers Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty BEARING, thrust PACKING, o--ring PACKING, o--ring PIN, grooved GASKET, seat, valve WASHER, thrust WASHER, thrust BEARING, thrust SCREW, mach, hex washer hd WASHER, hose O--RING G5 MANIFOLD, fluid FILTER, fluid, mesh CAP, manifold B0 GROMMET, transducer COVER, front, Graco, paint 1 includes SHIELD, motor, painted 1 includes, 63, NIPPLE, (1/4 npsm x 1/4 npt) BEARING, thrust E022 SEAT, valve HANDLE, valve, drain NUT, jam, pump SPRING, retaining PIN, straight FLUID, TSL VALVE, drain 1 includes 5, BASE, valve TRANSDUCER, pressure control 1 includes DEFLECTOR, threaded GEAR, reducer 1 includes 8, PUMP, displacement HOUSING, drive 1 includes,, ROD, connecting 1 includes 31, GEAR, crankshaft includes 1, 9, Ultra 395/ Ultra HOSE, cpld HOSE, cpld, 1/4 in. x 50 ft SCREW, mach, hex washer hd LABEL, front, Graco 15K395 Ultra B255 Ultra D161 Ultra LABEL, side, Graco 15K392 Ultra B495 Ultra D165 Ultra MOTOR, 110V includes * Ultra 395/ * Ultra HOSE, drain, stand 1 includes 39, STRAINER, 7/8--14 unf FRAME, cart, LO KIT, hose suction 1 includes 13, 14, 57, GUN, Contractor includes manual CLIP, drain line 1 63Y 15B516 LABEL, danger 1 65Y LABEL, warning B999 CLIP, retaining RING, retaining CAP, hub SCREW, pan hd BUTTON, snap PLUG, tubing SLEEVE, cart WASHER WHEEL, semi pneumatic HANDLE, assembly B589 COVER, pump rod FAN, motor SCREW, drill B870 CUP, suction/drain 1 YExtra Danger and Warning tags and labels available free. * Motor Brush Kit is available. Other filters available: 6382, 100 mesh; 6383, 200 mesh; 6425, 30 mesh

6 Ultra , A, B Ultra , A Ultra , A Parts Drawing - Ultra Hi-Boy Sprayers C Ref Ref PARTS, PAGE Ref ti2396e

7 Ultra 395: , A, B Ultra 495: , A Ultra 595: , A Parts List - Ultra Hi-Boy Sprayers Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty BEARING, thrust PACKING, o--ring PACKING, o--ring PIN, grooved GASKET, seat, valve WASHER, thrust WASHER, thrust BEARING, thrust SCREW, mach, hex washer hd O--RING G5 MANIFOLD, fluid FILTER, fluid, mesh CAP, manifold B0 GROMMET, transducer COVER, front, Graco, paint 1 includes SHIELD, motor, painted 1 includes, 63, NIPPLE, (1/4 npsm x 1/4 npt) BEARING, thrust E022 SEAT, valve HANDLE, valve, drain NUT, jam, pump SPRING, retaining PIN, straight FLUID, TSL VALVE, drain 1 includes 5, BASE, valve TRANSDUCER, pressure control 1 includes DEFLECTOR, threaded GEAR, reducer 1 includes 8, PUMP, displacement HOUSING, drive 1 includes, ROD, connecting 1 includes 31, GEAR, crankshaft 1 includes 1, 9, Ultra 395/ Ultra HOSE, cpld HOSE, cpld, 1/4 in. x 50 ft SCREW, mach, hex washer hd LABEL, front, Graco 15K395 Ultra B255 Ultra D161 Ultra LABEL, side, Graco 1 15K392 Ultra B495 Ultra D165 Ultra MOTOR, 110V includes * Ultra 395/ * Ultra HOSE, drain 1 includes STRAINER, 7/8--14 unf FRAME, cart, HI KIT, stinger tube 1 includes 14, 57, 69, 76, 84, GUN, Contractor II, includes manual CLIP, drain line 1 63Y 15B516 LABEL, danger 1 65Y LABEL, warning SCREW, pan hd E813 NUT, jam C146 HOOK, pail HANDLE PLUG, tubing WASHER, hose FAN, motor WHEEL B999 CLIP, retaining CAP, hub B652 WASHER, suction B506 TUBE, suction 1 YExtra Danger and Warning tags and labels available free. * Motor Brush Kit is available. Other filters available: 6382, 100 mesh; 6383, 200 mesh; 6425, 30 mesh

8 Parts Drawing - Control Box and Board Ultra Ultra 395/495/ b Parts List - Control Box and Board Ultra Ultra 395/495/595 Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty SCREW, mach, phillips, pan hd SCREW, mch, slot/hex, wash hd KNOB, potentiometer SCREW, mach, hex washer hd B118 BUSHING, motor wire BOOT, toggle POTENTIOMETER, assembly SCREW, mach, hex washer hd 2 48 BOX, control Ultra 395/ D313 Ultra CONTROL, board, 110V Ultra 395/ Ultra COVER, control K393 LABEL, control, Graco 1 56 CORD, power 1 15J743 Ultra 395/495, Stand 1 15D029 Ultra 595, Lo-boy and Hi-boy SWITCH, toggle

9 Wiring Diagram - Ultra Black ON/OFF Switch Ref 58 Black Ref 37 Potentiometer Black Power Plug Ref 56 Green Red (+) White Pressure Transducer Ref 38 Black (--) from Motor ti21 Fig. 1 2xWhite

10 Parts Drawing - Ultra Max II Stand Sprayers Ultra Max II , A, B, C Ultra Max II , A, B, C Ref PARTS, PAGE ti7375a

11 Parts List - Ultra Max II Stand Sprayers Ultra Max II 490: 9911, A, B, C Ultra Max II 495: 9915, A, B, C Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty BEARING, thrust PACKING, o--ring PACKING, o--ring PIN, grooved WASHER, thrust WASHER, thrust BEARING, thrust SCREW, mach, hex washer hd WASHER, hose O--RING G5 MANIFOLD, fluid FILTER, fluid, mesh KIT, repair, filter cap, includes INSERT, filter B0 GROMMET, transducer COVER, front, Graco, paint 1 includes, SHIELD, motor, painted, includes NIPPLE, (1/4 npsm x 1/4 npt) BEARING, thrust HANDLE, valve, drain NUT, jam, pump SPRING, retaining PIN, straight FLUID, TSL 1 34Y TAG Warning (not shown) VALVE, drain BASE, valve TRANSDUCER, pressure control 1 includes DEFLECTOR, threaded GEAR, reducer 1 includes 8, PUMP, displacement 1 includes HOUSING, drive 1 includes, ROD, connecting 1 includes 31, GEAR, crankshaft 1 includes 1, 9, HOSE, cpld HOSE, cpld, 1/4 in. x 50 ft SCREW, mach, hex washer hd K383 LABEL, Ultra Max II Smart Control 1 52 LABEL, front, Graco 15K K LABEL, side, Graco 1 15K K MOTOR KIT, 110V (includes 5, 6) R /495, Series A and B 1 (includes and control box -- not shown) S /495, Series C HOSE, drain, stand 1 includes 39, CORD, power, 490/495 Stand STRAINER, 7/8--14 unf E823 FRAME, standmount KIT, hose suction 1 includes 13, 14, 57, GUN, includes manual CLIP, drain line 1 63Y 15H085 LABEL, danger 1 65Y LABEL, warning GRIP, handle CUP, suction/drain B589 COVER, pump rod SCREW, drill, hex washer head G857 CAP, leg HANDLE, sprayer D088 FAN, motor SCREW 1 Y Extra Danger and Warning tags and labels available free. Other filters available: 6382, 100 mesh; 6383, 200 mesh; 6425, 30 mesh

12 Parts Drawing - Ultra Max II Lo-Boy Sprayers Ultra Max II , A, B, C Ultra Max II , A, B, C Ultra Max II , A, B Ref PARTS, PAGE a 4 Ref b 74c 74d ti7377a

13 Parts List - Ultra Max II Lo-Boy Sprayers Ultra Max II 490: 9913, A, B, C Ultra Max II 495: 9916, A, B, C Ultra Max II 595: 9918, A, B Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty BEARING, thrust PACKING, o--ring PACKING, o--ring PIN, grooved WASHER, thrust WASHER, thrust BEARING, thrust SCREW, mach, hex washer hd WASHER, hose O--RING G5 MANIFOLD, fluid FILTER, fluid, mesh KIT, repair, filter cap, includes INSERT, filter B0 GROMMET, transducer COVER, front, Graco, paint 1 includes, SHIELD, motor, painted 1 includes 1653 NIPPLE, (1/4 npsm x 1/4 npt) BEARING, thrust HANDLE, valve, drain NUT, jam, pump SPRING PIN, straight FLUID, TSL 1 34Y TAG, warning (not shown) VALVE, drain BASE, valve TRANSDUCER, pressure control 1 includes DEFLECTOR, threaded GEAR, reducer 1 includes 8, PUMP, displacement HOUSING, drive 1 includes,, ROD, connecting 1 includes 31, GEAR, crankshaft includes 1, 9, / HOSE, cpld HOSE, cpld, 1/4 in. x 50 ft SCREW, mach, hex washer hd 51 15K383 LABEL, Ultra Max II Smart Control 1 52 LABEL, front, Graco 15K K K LABEL, side, Graco 15K K K MOTOR KIT, 110V (includes 5, 6) R /495 Series A and B 1 (includes control box--not shown) S /495 Series C HOSE, drain, stand 1 includes 39, CORD, power, 490/495 (Lo/Hi Boy) CORD, power, STRAINER, 7/8--14 unf FRAME, cart, LO KIT, hose suction 1 includes 13, 14, 57, GUN, includes, manual CLIP, drain line 1 63Y 15H085 LABEL, danger 1 65Y LABEL, warning SCREW, pan hd B870 CUP, suction/drain B589 COVER, pump rod SCREW, drill HANDLE, assembly 1 74a SLEEVE, cart 2 74b BUTTON, snap 2 74c WASHER 2 74d RING, retaining PLUG, tubing WHEEL, semi pneumatic B999 CLIP, retaining CAP, hub G4 PLUG, hole D088 FAN, motor SCREW 1 Y Extra Danger and Warning tags and labels available free. Other filters available: 6382, 100 mesh; 6383, 200 mesh; 6425, 30 mesh

14 Parts Drawing - Ultra Max II Hi-Boy Sprayers Ultra Max II , A, B, C Ultra Max II , A, B, C Ultra Max II , A, B Ref PARTS, PAGE ti

15 Parts List - Ultra Max II Hi -Boy Sprayers Ultra Max II 490: 9914, A, B, C Ultra Max II 495: 9917, A, B, C Ultra Max II 595: 9919, A, B Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty BEARING, thrust PACKING, o--ring PACKING, o--ring PIN, grooved WASHER, thrust WASHER, thrust BEARING, thrust SCREW, mach, hex washer hd WASHER, hose O--RING G5 MANIFOLD, fluid FILTER, fluid, mesh KIT, repair, filter cap, includes INSERT, filter B0 GROMMET, transducer COVER, front, Graco, paint 1 includes, SHIELD, motor, painted 1 includes 1653 NIPPLE, (1/4 npsm x 1/4 npt) BEARING, thrust HANDLE, valve, drain NUT, jam, pump SPRING. retaining PIN, straight FLUID, TSL 1 34Y TAG, warning (not shown) VALVE, drain BASE, valve TRANSDUCER, pressure control 1 includes DEFLECTOR, threaded GEAR, reducer 1 includes 8, PUMP, displacement HOUSING, drive 1 includes, ROD, connecting 1 includes 31, GEAR, crankshaft 1 includes 1, 9, / HOSE, cpld HOSE, cpld, 1/4 in. x 50 ft SCREW, mach, hex washer hd 51 15K383 LABEL, Ultra Max II Smart Control 1 52 LABEL, front, Graco 15K K K LABEL, side, Graco 1 15K K K MOTOR KIT, 110V (includes 5, 6) R /495 Series A and B 1 (includes control box--not shown) S /495 Series C HOSE, drain 1 includes CORD, power, 490/495 (Lo/Hi Boy) CORD, power, STRAINER, 7/8--14 unf FRAME, cart, HI KIT, stinger tube 1 includes 13, 14, 57, 69, 84, GUN, includes manual CLIP, drain line 1 63Y 15H085 LABEL, danger 1 65Y LABEL, warning SCREW, pan hd E813 NUT, jam C146 HOOK, pail HANDLE PLUG, tubing WHEEL B999 CLIP, retaining CAP, hub B652 WASHER, suction B506 TUBE, suction D281 HANGER, stand C982 CAM, cart SCREW, mch, hex G4 PLUG, tubing D088 FAN, motor SCREW 1 Y Extra Danger and Warning tags and labels available free. Other filters available: 6382, 100 mesh; 6383, 200 mesh; 6425, 30 mesh

16 Parts Drawing - Control Box and Board Ultra Max II Ultra Max II 490/495/ ti7381a Parts List - Control Box and Board Ultra Max II Ref. Part Description Qty. Ref. Part Description Qty. 5 15G562 BUSHING, control box SCREW, mach, phillips, pan hd H176 SCREW KNOB, potentiometer SCREW, mach, hex washer hd SCREW, mch, slot, hex, wash hd BOARD, filter, 110V GFI POTENTIOMETER, adjust, pressure 1 48 BOX, control (includes 11, 30, 37, 49, 58) Ultra Max II 490/495, models 9911, , 9914, 9915, 9916 and Ultra Max II 595, model 9918 and KIT, control board, 110V COVER, control K383 LABEL, Ultra Max II Smart Control CORD, power, 490/495, stand CORD, power, Lo/Hi--boy 490/ CORD, power, BOOT, toggle SCREW, mach, phillips, pan hd SCREW, hex washer, hd O--RING

17 Wiring Diagram - Ultra Max II Ref 37 Potentiometer ON/OFF Switch Green Pressure Transducer Ref 38 Power Plug Ref 56 Black Wire Green Wire White Wire Black Wire

18 TO PLACE AN ORDER OR FOR SERVICE, contact your Graco distributor, or call this number to identify the distributor near you: Toll Free All written and visual data contained in this document reflects the latest product information available at the time of publication. Graco reserves the right to make changes at any time without notice For patent information, see Original instructions. This manual contains English. MM Graco Headquarters: Minneapolis International Offices: Belgium, Korea, China, Japan GRACO INC. AND SUBSIDIARIES P.O. BOX 1441 MINNEAPOLIS, MN USA Copyright 2011, Graco Inc. All Graco manufacturing locations are registered to ISO Revised February 2014

Parts. Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t F 120 VAC psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure.

Parts. Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t F 120 VAC psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure. Parts Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t 309675F 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure 0 VAC Type Series Stand Lo-boy Hi-boy Ultra 395t A 233960 233961 233962 Ultra 495t A 233966

More information

Parts. Ultra Max II 695/795/1095/1595t K psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure. Standard/ Premium.

Parts. Ultra Max II 695/795/1095/1595t K psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure. Standard/ Premium. Parts Ultra Max II 695/795/1095/1595t 309943K EN 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure Vac Model Standard/ Premium R 695 Standard 248037 248036 Premium 248031 248030 120 795 Standard 248308

More information

Alternator Conversion Kit

Alternator Conversion Kit Instructions-Parts Alternator Conversion Kit 313293C EN For converting an XM plural-component sprayer wall power supply to a turbine power supply. For professional use only. Not for use in explosive atmospheres.

More information

Instructions. Complete RPS 2900 Pump Kit for RoadLazer RoadPak Line Striping System 3A1304A ENG. Pressure Relief Procedure.

Instructions. Complete RPS 2900 Pump Kit for RoadLazer RoadPak Line Striping System 3A1304A ENG. Pressure Relief Procedure. Instructions Complete RPS 2900 Pump Kit for RoadLazer RoadPak Line Striping System 3A1304A ENG Model 24G766 Important Safety Instructions For complete warnings and safety instructions see RoadLazer RoadPak

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

Model 7090 Motor and Pump

Model 7090 Motor and Pump Model 7090 Motor and Pump 1 600695 Housing 1 6090 2 600696 Stator Assembly 1 6090 3 600648 Round Head Machine Screw (M5x60) 2 6090 4 600697 Armature Assembly 1 6090 5 600698 Bearing (6200) 2 6090 6 600115

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

16G353 Alternator Conversion Kit

16G353 Alternator Conversion Kit Instructions/Parts 16G353 Alternator Conversion Kit 3A1323C EN Converts ProMix 2KE Electronic Proportioner from an electric power supply to an air-powered alternator power supply. For professional use

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1)

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) 2-4 2005 HYSTER COMPANY 06/2005 UNIT CODE L177 EUROPE ENGINE MOUNTING KEY: A: Mazda Engine B: GM Engine C: Yanmar Diesel Engine QTY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION A B C 1 1557478

More information

CutMaster 82. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts

CutMaster 82. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts CutMaster 8 6.0 Major External Replacement Parts Item # Qty Description Catalog # Cover with labels 9-08 Base Enclosure Assembly 9-08 Tube, roll handle 9-0 Front Panel 9-07 Rear Panel 9-00 Art # A-080

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 9493 5C 6/2002 REPLACES FORM MS 9493 4C 12/2001 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 422700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 422700 TYPE NUMBERS 1105 through 4822. For Use On Engines Built Before

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

CutMaster 102. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts

CutMaster 102. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts CutMaster 0 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts Item # Qty Description Catalog # Cover with labels 9-08 Base Enclosure Assembly 9-086 Tube, roll handle 9-0 4 Front Panel 9-087 Rear Panel 9-00 4 Art #

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 BEER (2-FLAVOR)

UNIVERSAL 1550 BEER (2-FLAVOR) Anoka, MN. 0 Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 UNIVERSAL 0 BEER (-FLAVOR) MODEL NO. 00 00 00 00 00 UNIVERSAL 0 (BEER) of Manual Part No. 000 -- Rev: // IMI Cornelius Inc., Anoka, MN. 0 Telephone -00--00

More information

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: E75N E75NB3 EA300-E2NB1 TABLE OF CONTENTS Fig. No. Description E75N E75NB3 EA300 Page 0001 Crankcase 2 0003 Cylinder Head 3 0004 Gear Case

More information

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA 500 2 octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA-500 CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 01 Ref. Part No. Description Q'ty Serial No. 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

RYOBI BENCH GRINDER MODEL NO. BGH827 REPAIR SHEET

RYOBI BENCH GRINDER MODEL NO. BGH827 REPAIR SHEET RYOBI BENCH GRINDER MODEL NO. BGH827 REPAIR SHEET 4 2 44 6 4 4 29 2 2 29 40 46 2 22 2 42 9 29 6 2 4 0 2 29 2 SEE FIGURE D 7 2 2 2 22 2 2 26 2 24 20 4 6 9 8 7 28 27 28 Figure A 48 27 47 2 SEE FIGURE C 0

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 1 of 20 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 2 of 20 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-02921 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER the fastest way to purchase

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0102, 0103, 0111 through 0119, 0120 through 0129, 0130 through 0139, 0140 through 0149, 0150 through 0159, 0160 through 0169, 0170 through 0179, 0182 through 0190, 0401 through 0425, 0437,

More information

Volkswagen New Beetle 2.0 Liter 4-cyl General, Engine (Engine Code AEG) 17 Engine-Lubrication system (Page GR-17)

Volkswagen New Beetle 2.0 Liter 4-cyl General, Engine (Engine Code AEG) 17 Engine-Lubrication system (Page GR-17) 17 Engine-Lubrication system (Page GR-17) Lubrication system components, removing and installing Oil pan, removing and installing Oil pressure and oil pressure switch, checking Dynamic oil pressure warning

More information

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Small Engine Parts 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 2 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Ref # Part Number Qty Description 1 95036

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

Stainless Steel Single and Dual Circulation Kits

Stainless Steel Single and Dual Circulation Kits Instruction Sheet P/N 160780 01 Stainless Steel Single and Dual Circulation Kits Introduction The single and dual high-pressure circulation kits allow you to vary and control the circulation rate of coating

More information

GMax R 7900. Repair Instructions 309412F. Related Manuals. Airless Paint Sprayer. See page 2 for models numbers.

GMax R 7900. Repair Instructions 309412F. Related Manuals. Airless Paint Sprayer. See page 2 for models numbers. Repair Instructions GMax R 7900 309412F Airless Paint Sprayer 3300 psi (227bar, 22.7 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure See page 2 for models numbers. Important Safety Instructions Read all warnings and instructions

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

1010 GRAIN HEADER (P.I.N. JJC TO JJC ) ( -10/04) PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1010 GRAIN HEADER (P.I.N. JJC TO JJC ) ( -10/04) PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 01-01 PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 01-01 PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 2 REF INSTRUCTION, Tube, See Figure 08-01 3 REF INSTRUCTION, Hose to combine, See Figure 08-01 4 REF

More information

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-0292 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-0292 15 GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-0292 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER PRINTED IN USA FORM NO. 47628 (REV.

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Form No Parts List for: MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP. To Parts List. Motor Control Assemblies See sheets 6, 7, & 8 of 9

Form No Parts List for: MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP. To Parts List. Motor Control Assemblies See sheets 6, 7, & 8 of 9 Parts List for: Form No. 05 PE55-E0 PE55-E0 PE55A-E0 PE55A-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55-E0 PE55-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55S-E0 MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP 5 To Parts List 9 Motor Control Assemblies See sheets,,

More information

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101 SCREW 5X10/P 4 008 198-11109-20 CORD CLAMP L 1 009 016-10244-20 CYLINDER

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 1 of 16 Tools & Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 2 of 16 Tools & Accessories 95169 Kit - Spark Arrester

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 2689 02/29/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 2689 01/28/2008 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 91200 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 91200 TYPE NUMBERS 0002 through 1385. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

Service Parts. John Deere TO4039D 4039TL CD4039DF CD4039TF 4045DF 4045TF. Engine. Engine Models:

Service Parts. John Deere TO4039D 4039TL CD4039DF CD4039TF 4045DF 4045TF. Engine. Engine Models: Service s Engine Engine Models: John Deere TO4039D 4039TL CD4039DF CD4039TF 4045DF 4045TF Generator Models: 20--40ROZJ/REOZJ 20--40DSJ/DSEJ 50/60ROZJ serial nos. 257821 and above 50/60REOZJ/REOZJB 50/60DSJ/DSEJ/DSEJB

More information

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-02931 25 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-02931 25 GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-02931 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 25 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER the fastest way to purchase

More information

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com MASTER MANUFACTURING MASTER GARDNER

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com MASTER MANUFACTURING MASTER GARDNER 123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com MASTER MANUFACTURING MASTER GARDNER Part Number PCD E3 009B MM Rev 1 Nov. 2010 INTRODUCTION The purpose of this manual

More information

Replacement Parts Suitable for Fiat

Replacement Parts Suitable for Fiat Cooling System Engine Replacement Parts Clutch Assemblies & Components Transmission & P.T.O Components Brakes Hydraulic Pumps & Components Rear Axle & Components Rear Linkage & Components Electrics & Instruments

More information

Red: PAINTED ITEMS Blue: KITS

Red: PAINTED ITEMS Blue: KITS PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION 01-0011 2 ½ -13 UNC x 3 Bolt 01-1331 2 ½ -13 UNC x 2¾ Bolt 01-4042 5 BOLT BH,½ -13 x 1¾'' ZINC 01-4051 2 BOLT BH, 3/8-16 x 1'' ZINC 5 BOLT BH, ½ -13 x 3" ZINC 5 BOLT BH,½ -13

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW6800WW1, WTW6800WB1, WTW6800WL1 (White) (Black) (Lunar Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW6800WW1, WTW6800WB1, WTW6800WL1 (White) (Black) (Lunar Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 09 Printed In U.S.A. (drd)(bay)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Use & Care Guide W10240440 English/French W10240441 Spanish Installation

More information

HEDGE CLIPPER MODEL HC-1500 TYPE 1E

HEDGE CLIPPER MODEL HC-1500 TYPE 1E HC-00 TYPE E HEDGE CLIPPER MODEL HC-00 TYPE E SERIAL NUMBER 0000 & UP ECHO, INCORPORATED 00 OAKWOOD ROAD LAKE ZURICH, IL 00 0 0/ HC-00 TYPE E ENGINE, CRANKCASE, COVER 0 ENGINE, CRANKCASE, COVER HC-00 TYPE

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 11 08 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10200331 English/French W10200662 Spanish Feature

More information

Electric Pressure Washer

Electric Pressure Washer GENERAL PUMP A member of the Interpump Group Turbo Boxjet FEATURES This lightweight, portable high-pressure washer makes the toughest clean-up tasks faster and easier. Weighing only pounds, you can take

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model:K 520M /CDN ( 59559150 ) - Parts Section:1.0 PIECE PARTS Page 1 of 16 1 50690940 1 COVER 2 50319770 1 COVER / 1.069-937.0 2 50312410 1 COVER 4 40503340 1 CHASSIS 5 51052230 1 AXLE 6 53215050

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

IF IT FLOWS THE BOWIE PUMP CAN PUMP IT

IF IT FLOWS THE BOWIE PUMP CAN PUMP IT IF IT FLOWS THE BOWIE PUMP CAN PUMP IT Bowie Industries, Inc. Bowie, TX 76230 USA Page 1 Bowie Pumps Manual General Pump Information..Page 2 300 Series Pumps.. Page 5 400 Series Pumps.Page 11 500 Series

More information

55-Gallon Dispenser Package

55-Gallon Dispenser Package INSTRUCTIONS-PARTS LIST Husky 515 55-Gallon ispenser Package 08666 Rev. C INSTRUCTIONS This manual contains important warnings and information. REA AN KEEP FOR REFERENCE. 100 psi (6.9 bar) Maximum Air

More information

Model SM-12A Slicer. GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS

Model SM-12A Slicer. GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS Model SM-12A Slicer GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS 299 GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer (Illustration on page 299.) 1 09-SM-1722

More information

Airless Sprayers. Repair and Parts 309226G. - For portable spray applications of architectural paints and coatings - (Specifications, page 3.

Airless Sprayers. Repair and Parts 309226G. - For portable spray applications of architectural paints and coatings - (Specifications, page 3. Repair and Parts US Patent No. 84US3 Airless Sprayers 309226G - For portable spray applications of architectural paints and coatings - (Specifications, page 3.) Use water-based or mineral spirit-type material

More information

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST -7/1/9 1 WARNING All repairs, adjustments and maintenance not described in the Operator s Manual must be performed by qualified service personnel.. 50. 1 4 4 5 4 4 4. 4 5 4 0. 4 1. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 Decal

More information

Section B PINSENSING AREA

Section B PINSENSING AREA Section B PINSENSING AREA May 1992 1B Index 1. 17-600521-000 Spring Clip 2. N.A. Pivot 3. 17-600516-000 Swivel Base 4. 17-600824-000 Lens Assembly 5. 17-600515-000 Pivot Base 6. 17-600514-000 Clamp 7.

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 5267 07/22/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 5267 05/29/2008 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 129600 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 129600 TYPE NUMBERS 0111 through 0114. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Water Pump Mfg. No Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List

Water Pump Mfg. No Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List Water Pump Mfg. No. 099858002 Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List 990000731 6-4-15 (Rev:01) HOMELITE CONSUMER PRODUCTS, INC. 1428 Pearman Dairy Road, Anderson, SC 29625 Phone 1-800-242-4672 www.homelite.com

More information

Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAV6200AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAV6200AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAV6200AWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 2 of 11 Accessories 68899 Piston Assy - 0.005 in. oversize 66790 Ring Set - Piston 0.005

More information

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA. 3113 Phone: (91) 367-461 Fax: (91)-367-398 SD-10000-0 1 Table

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines 40000927-WB REPAIR KIT, WATER PUMP 40005124-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 16 CYLINDER 40005125-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 20 CYLINDER 40006129-WB PISTON, 645E HTG AND TIN PLATED 40006130-WB PISTON, 645 E3

More information

SPARE PARTS LIST TRIMMERS/EDGERS 223 L

SPARE PARTS LIST TRIMMERS/EDGERS 223 L SPARE PARTS LIST TRIMMERS/EDGERS ACCESSORIES ACCESSORIES Ref Part No Description Remark QTY KIT 1 501 78 33-01 SUSPENSION BAIL 1 2 503 21 83-16 SCREW 1 3 531 00 92-48 FILTER OIL 1 4 537 31 29-01 TRANSPORT

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 1 of 13 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 2 of 13 Accessories 1 219179 1 Nozzle, Round 2

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

Mini-Cat AIR POWERED CHAIN HOIST AH SERIES 250 and 500 Lb. Capacity

Mini-Cat AIR POWERED CHAIN HOIST AH SERIES 250 and 500 Lb. Capacity EFFECTIVE: December 19, 2016 Mini-Cat AIR POWERED CHAIN HOIST AH SERIES 250 and 500 Lb. Capacity Product Code and Serial This equipment should not be installed, operated or maintained by any person who

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

STEERING SYSTEM - POWER

STEERING SYSTEM - POWER STEERING SYSTEM - POWER 1990 Nissan 240SX 1990 STEERING Nissan - Power Rack & Pinion Axxess, Maxima, Pulsar NX, Sentra, Stanza, 240SX, 300ZX DESCRIPTION The power steering system consists of a rack and

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV110714 P/N: 81-0047F TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

A. ENGINE ASSEMBLY. Page 1 of 14

A. ENGINE ASSEMBLY. Page 1 of 14 A. ENGINE ASSEMBLY Page 1 of 14 # PART # DESCRIPTION QTY # PART # DESCRIPTION QTY 1 TL52-5200.1-6 Cylinder 1 23 TL52-B15301528050 Seal 15*28*4.5 1 2 TL52-4500.3.1 Inlet pipe 1 24 TL52-4500.1-5 Bolt 2 3

More information

Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAV6000AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAV6000AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List WASHER MODEL NUMBER MAV6000AWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

Illustrated Parts List 21B700

Illustrated Parts List 21B700 FORM MS 3675 02/29/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 3675 11/05/2007 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 21B700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 21B700 TYPE NUMBERS 0453, 0505. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

Parts Manual RZT SERIES

Parts Manual RZT SERIES RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z Parts Manual RZT SERIES Model Number RZT 0 Model Year 00 Mfg. Code J0 and after RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z MODEL RZT 0 TABLE OF

More information

Alternator Repair Kit

Alternator Repair Kit Instructions-Parts Alternator Repair Kit 59A EN Replacement alternator for Reactor E-0i and E-XPi systems. For qualified Perkins dealer service only. Kit No. R079 Important Safety Instructions Read all

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653)

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) SPECIFICATIONS AND PARTS Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) Serial Codes GDV and GDL Read and understand all of the instructions and safety information in this manual before

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 PARTS MANUAL Model EH12-2 ENGINE PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999 Robin

More information

Generator Wheel Kit C. Assembly Instructions; (for generator models G7301R & G12000R)

Generator Wheel Kit C. Assembly Instructions; (for generator models G7301R & G12000R) Generator Wheel Kit 110004-C Assembly Instructions (for generator models G7301R & G12000R) WARNING Assembly Instructions; Read and follow all cautions, warnings and instructions in the Generator or Water

More information