Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes"

Transcription

1

2 Base Base Cover Washer (M5) Spring Washer (M5) Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) Strainer Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10) Tank Upper Cover Upper Cover Strainer Chip Receiver Oil Drip Tray Nut (M6) 2 13 Toothed Lock Washer (M6) Hex Head Screw (M6x15) 2 15 Bottom Cover Rd Head Machine Screw (M5x10) ,6490, Drain Plug (PT1/4") Suction tube Bush 1 19 Hex Head Screw (M10x25) Spring Washer (M8) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x65) Hex socket Set Screw (M8x10) 2 23 Pipe Stand Warning Plate A , Rivet (#0x5) ,6790

3 1 Condenser Motor 600W 120V Motor V Pulley (2 1/2) Motor V Pulley (3 1/2) 1 3 Hex Socket Set Screw (M8x12) Spring Washer (M10) Hex Head Scerw (M10x20) 4 6 Grounding Cord Motor Holder Rubber Gasket Motor Cover Washer (M5) Spring Washer (M5) Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x16) Spring Washer (M8) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x30) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x65) Nut (M8) Starter Condenser Drive Condenser Washer (M5) Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) Drive Belt (A 22) 2

4

5 1 Head Stock Flange J Main Shaft Main Shaft Gear Front Bearing Rear Bearing Thrust Ring Rear Receptacle Rear Scroll Rear Chuck Jaw Rear Chuck Cover Rear Chuck Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x15) 6 Complete Set (4011) Spring Washer (M5) Nut (M5) Roll Pin (M6x12) Hand Wheel Chuck Body Chuck Scroll Chuck Chuck Jaw 3 Complete Set ( Chuck Jaw Insert Spring Retainer Chuck Spring 3 Jaw Insert Set Set Screw Socket Hd Cap Screw (M7x54) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M6x50) Spring Washer (M6) Roll Pin (M4x10) ,6490, Gear Stop Pin Cabtyre Cord (VCT 3) Rivet (#0x5) Stop Washer (M5) Stop Screw (M5x16) Hex Socket Set Screw (M8x10) Hose Guide Hose Band Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10) Rear Cover Oil Cap 2 58 Switch 1 N ,6590,6790, Switch Packing 1 E Flat Hd Machine Screw (M4x10) Cord Bush ,6590,6790, Binder C ,6590,6790, Toothed Lock Washer (M4) Rd Hd Machine Screw (M4x10) Name Plaste

6

7 Die Head Body (1/2 3/4) Set Die Head Post Die Head Body (1 2) Set Die Head Post Cam Plate (1/2 3/4) Cam Plate (1 2) Retaining Ring (1/2 3/4) Set Dies notch (G865) Retaining Ring (1 2) 1 N703 Set Dies notch (G865) Die Head Ring (1/2 3/4) Die Head Ring (1 2) Crank Pin , Size Adjustment Knob , Socket Hd Cap Screw (M6x10) Size Plate (1/2 3/4) Size Plate (1 2) Adjustment Plate (1/2 3/4) Adjustment Plate (1 2) Rivet (#4x5) Opening Block (1/2 2) Size Setting Lever , Size Adjustment Plate , Spring , Notch Pin , Retaining Ring , Spring Spring Guide Spring Roll Pin (M6x23) 2 21 Hex Socket Set Screw (M8x18) 4 22 Auto Open Lever (Part A) (1/2 2) Lever Srping Guide Plate (1/2 3/4) Guide Plate (1 2) Cam Plate Spring Guide Plate Pin L Roll Pin (M4x12) Lever Pin Socket Hd Cap Screw (M6x16) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M4x12) Steel Stop Plate Roll Pin (M5x14) /2" 3/4" NPT Dies 1 set X " 2" NPT Dies 1 set X Auto Open Lever (Part C) (1/2 3/4) Auto Open Lever (Part C) (1 2) Washer (M6) 2 40 Stop Pin Complete Die Head 1/2" 3/4" Complete Die Head 1" 2" 0282

8 Carriage Carriage Support Bar A Carriage Support Bar B Carriage Support Collar (M38) Carriage Feed Handle Set Feed Screw (7601) Carraige Feed Gear 1 A ,6190,6590, Wave Washer (M20) ,6190,6490,6590, Stop Collare Tensile Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x30) ,6490,6590, Elbow Oil Pipe Connector Oil Pipe Connector Nipple , Steel Ball (M8) , Spring 1 T Hex Socket Set Screw (M10x10) Hex Socket Set Screw (M6x20) Nut (M6) 1 19 Spring 1 20 Push Nut 1

9 Cutter Frame Cutter Guide Feed Screw Thrust Bearing Assembly (#51002) Cutter Bush Cutter Handle 1 T Roll Pin (M6x30) Cutter Wheel Cutter Wheel Pin Spring Cotter (#2.3x15) ,6590, Cutter Roller ,6590, Long Cutter Pin Cutter Arm Stop Ring Cutter Arm Stop Pin Roll Pin (M3x25) Key (10x8x50) Roll Pin (M3x14) Reamer Arm Reamer Shaft Reamer Cone Reamer Knob ,6590, Roll Pin (M4x10) , Hex Socket Set Screw (M10x10) Reamer Arm Stop Pin , Roll Pin (M6x35) Spring Steel Ball (M8) ,6190,6490,6590,6790

10

11 A Shaft Bearing (#6204LL) Snap Ring (STWM20) V Pulley V Pulley Snap Ring (STWM18) Hex Socket Set Screw (M8x20) Key (5x5x20) Bearing (#6202LL) 3 H Wave Washer (BWW6202) B Shaft Clutch Gear S Set Clutch Metal S (4035) B Shaft Collar S Snap Ring (STW23) Clutch Clutch Gear L Set Clutch Metal L (4034) B Shaft Collar M B Shaft Collar L Snap Ring (STW15) C Shaft Snap Ring (STW36) C Shaft Gear Key (10x8x14) Wave Washer (BWW6204) Gear Pump Reversible Gear Pump Socket Hd Cap Screw (M6x30) Socket Hd Cap Screw (M6x20) 1 28 Oil Suction Tube 1 29 Oil Feed Tube Pipe Band (10mm) ,6490,6590, Nipple , Speed Change Handle Speed Change Cover Steel Ball (M8) Spring Roll Pin (M5x30) Fork Lever Gear Shift Fork Change Position Plate Washer (M6) 2 44 Socket Button Hd Cap Screw (M6x25) 2

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

Pallet Jack. OWNER S MANUAL Model MH1230. Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification

Pallet Jack. OWNER S MANUAL Model MH1230. Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification OWNER S MANUAL Model MH1230 Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification Pallet Jack CAUTION: Read, understand and follow ALL instructions before using this product

More information

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09 . 缸 头 罩 部 件 CYLINDER HEAD COVER(FOR EUROPE) 50000 COVER COMP HEAD 2 5000 GASKET HEAD COVER 3 50002 Aeration Head Cover 4 50372 AERATION CAP 5 50355 TUBE BREATHER 6 50356 TIE-IN 7 50358 AERATION TUBE ASSY

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24.

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24. FO000900 - TABBING SYSTEM, MCS TABBER 2" Item Part Number Description Quantity 1 SM022604 Base Sub Assembly, MCS Tabber (2") 1 2 AF000512 Tabbing Head, MCS 2" 1 3 VC014001 Cable, Molded, DB25M-DB25F, 3

More information

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ SAYFA: 1 10100 10102 10103 355 353 06 15 355 353 03 15 346 353 08 15 AXLE GEAR AXLE GEAR AXLE (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) 2521 2517-2521-2622 10104 10105 10106 308 350 00

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual SE-1200-EI Operation & Parts Manual SE 1200 EI OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts manual 7. Electrical

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite Before you Order: To ensure that you get the correct parts, be certain whether your L-50 pallet truck is a standard model or one of the loweredheight models (MINI or CHEP).

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.00/3.25 x 17" 11.00 9.17 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 13.00 10.83 Michelin Inner

More information

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE RICAMBI FLECK P/N 0 O'ring 560 CD 0 P/N 050 Grommet pass rod 20 2300/230/ 2350 P/N 060 Tube 3/8in (0,92 m) 0 P/N 086 Holding Nut M5 2300 0 P/N 0209-0 Quad Ring 560 CD 0 P/N 028 Microswitch 5 P/N 0220 Screw

More information

Parts#MB003-003 Reverse Gear MAMBA (Monoblock for Cable operated) For 5 speed Trans., '87 to '06 Big Twin models (except '06 Dyna)

Parts#MB003-003 Reverse Gear MAMBA (Monoblock for Cable operated) For 5 speed Trans., '87 to '06 Big Twin models (except '06 Dyna) Installation Instructions Reverse Gear MAMBA (Monoblock for Cable operated) Read and become familiar with these installation instructions before start. Two Piece for H-D 5 Speed Trans., Cable operated

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES Operation & Parts Manual SE 900 MP ECO - SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

SPARE PARTS LIST. Tremix Trowel G 610 B

SPARE PARTS LIST. Tremix Trowel G 610 B SPARE PARTS LIST Tremix Trowel G 610 B R SPARE PART LIST Date 0601 TREMIX Trowel G610B Contents Page 4-5 Page 6-7 Page 8-9 Page 10-11 Page 12-13 Page 14-15 Handle Rotor Coupling Spider Quick Pitch Engine

More information

Tube Type Oil Skimmer Comparison

Tube Type Oil Skimmer Comparison Process Overview- Tube Type Oil Skimmers Oil flows down the face of the skimmer and into a sludge pan that is plumbed to a barrel. Model BG01 & BG34 or 6V Oil Skimmer 1.0 or 3/4 Diameter Collector Tube

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1 Group:Duster/Mist Blowers Model:DM-4610(SrNr 36001001and after) Section:Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 3 101514-06210 1 COVER, CYLINDER 4 145512-06211 1 GASKET, MUFFLER 5 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 6

More information

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Contents A-Class Right Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies... 1 Cover Assembly (15-3021-01)... 2 Display Assembly (24-2605-01)... 3 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)...

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1 Group:Duster/Mist Blowers Model:DM-4610(SrNr 004334 and before) Section:Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 3 101514-06210 1 COVER, CYLINDER 4 145512-06210 1 GASKET, MUFFLER Sus. by 145512-06211 4 145512-06211

More information

74 565400074-77 osa předních kol front_wheel shaft 1

74 565400074-77 osa předních kol front_wheel shaft 1 STROJ 5654 No. objednací číslo Chinese Description English Description Qty 56540000 madlo spojky Clutch lever 2 565400002 horní madlo upper handle 3 565400003 bowden spojky clutch cord 4 565400004 doraz

More information

Standard Bills of Materials Commonly Ordered Models Only

Standard Bills of Materials Commonly Ordered Models Only Standard Bills of Materials Commonly Ordered Models Only Meters Always check www.lcmeter.com for the most current BOM. This document is for reference only. Always use Bill of Material shipped with meter

More information

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual SE-600-P Operation & Parts Manual SE 600 PC & PS SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Set-up instructions 2. Bridge-Tramming Procedure 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control VOYAGER 570G 744A Sprayer Control U S E R M A N U A L U S E R M A N U A L Table of Contents CHAPTER 1 - INTRODUCTION...1 SYSTEM CONFIGURATIONS...1 KIT CONTENTS...3 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY...5 CHAPTER

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2751TQ0 (WHITE) CGM2751TQ1 (WHITE) 5 12 Litho in U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. W10119631 Rev. C TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS W10119631 2 TOP AND CONSOLE

More information

Replacement Spare Parts for FORD TRACTOR

Replacement Spare Parts for FORD TRACTOR (3650) POWER STEERING HYDRAULIC PUMP GEAR SET (9T.) (866) HYDRAULIC PUMP FRONT DRIVE GEAR (10T.) (C5NN 3A710 A/NUT) STRG. GEAR SHAFT MAIN NUT (C5NN 3A710 A/TUBE) STRG. GEAR SHAFT MAIN NUT TUBE (C5NN 3A710

More information

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION 1 10 MØTRIK RUSTFRI A M STAINLESS NUT M 2 2 20 SKRUE MX SCREW MX 1001 SKRUE MED INDV. -KT. CYL. MX12 1 12 REMSKIVE BELT PULLEY 1 1 KILEREM V-BELT 1 1 BAGPLADE REAR PLATE 010210 PLANSKIVE M FZ FACE PLATE

More information

HYDRAULIC TABLE CART 500-LB.

HYDRAULIC TABLE CART 500-LB. HYDRAULIC TABLE CART 500-LB. OWNER S MANUAL WARNING: Read carefully and understand all MACHINE ADJUSTMENT AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS before operating. Failure to follow the safety rules and other basic

More information

ALBINS SEQUENTIAL SHIFTER

ALBINS SEQUENTIAL SHIFTER ALBINS SEQUENTIAL SHIFTER Updated 12/11/11 8-AGB5-INST GENERAL NOTES The Albins Sequential Shifter is specifically designed for AGB transaxles. It features an integral reverse lockout lever and has a position

More information

LF-1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER

LF-1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER PITBIKE AB, SWEDEN LIFAN 50cc SOHC parts catalogue Copyright PITBIKE AB, SWEDEN LF- CYLINDER HEAD COVER 5 6 7 8 9 0 5 /P5FMI 0/P5FMI /P50FMH /P5FMI-B /P5FMI /P5FMI 5/P50FMH GB/T9 /P5FMI 5/P5FMI 8/P50FMG

More information

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS Sunrise Medical is ISO 9001 certified, which ensures quality at all stages of the development and production of this hoist. Contents MODEL SERIAL NO.

More information

TW 300 S, TW 300 CAR, HOME CLEANER

TW 300 S, TW 300 CAR, HOME CLEANER Model: HOME CLEANER TW 300 TW 300 CAR Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse HOME CLEANER - Tube, hose and lever 3 HOME CLEANER - Nozzles and bag 5 Cabinet 7 Vac motor 9 Carpet adaptor 11 Hand adaptor 13

More information

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION D1 9 420614 LÅSEMØTRIK M8 HEX FLANG LOCK NUT D2 1 420687 KARDANLED RIGHT ANGLE GIMBAL D3 1 420688 MØTRIK

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION D1 9 420614 LÅSEMØTRIK M8 HEX FLANG LOCK NUT D2 1 420687 KARDANLED RIGHT ANGLE GIMBAL D3 1 420688 MØTRIK D1 9 420614 LÅSEMØTRIK M8 HEX FLANG LOCK NUT D2 1 420687 KARDANLED RIGHT ANGLE GIMBAL D3 1 420688 MØTRIK M8X1 HEXAGON NUTS,STYLE WITH FINE PITCH THREA D4 1 420689 GEAR STANG CONNECTING ROD D5 4 420660

More information

Solstice/Sky Water Pump Replacement

Solstice/Sky Water Pump Replacement Solstice/Sky Water Pump Replacement The water pump on the Solstice/Sky is starting to need replacement on some vehicles. This guide will help in replacing the water pump while the engine is still in the

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model:K 520M /CDN ( 59559150 ) - Parts Section:1.0 PIECE PARTS Page 1 of 16 1 50690940 1 COVER 2 50319770 1 COVER / 1.069-937.0 2 50312410 1 COVER 4 40503340 1 CHASSIS 5 51052230 1 AXLE 6 53215050

More information

Operating Instructions Parts List Manual Scissor Lift Pallet Truck

Operating Instructions Parts List Manual Scissor Lift Pallet Truck Operating Instructions Parts List Manual Scissor Lift Pallet Truck Note: Operator MUST read and understand this operating instructions before use this Hand Scissor Lift. Thank you for using this hand scissors

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 1 of 13 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 2 of 13 Accessories 1 219179 1 Nozzle, Round 2

More information

Motorteile Honda & Sonstige

Motorteile Honda & Sonstige Item NR. Price Brand dowel 10*14 94301-10140 2.00 dowel 8*14 94301-08140 2.00 dowel 8*12 94301-08120 1.75 oil plug 92800-12000 2.25 M6x110 bolt 92101-061100a 2.50 Stator plate O-ring small. 91317-703-000

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. JL50QT-5 scooter

PARTS CATALOGUE. JL50QT-5 scooter PARTS CATALOGUE 2006 Year 00 Edition JL50QT-5 scooter CIXI KINGRING MOTORCYCLE CO.,LTD. INDEX E-01 CRANK CASE 1 E-02 CYLINDER HEAD COVER CYLINDER HEAD 3 E-03 CYLINDER CRANK CASE PISTON 5 E-04 RIGHT CRANKCASE

More information

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee

More information

MODEL 9000. Service Manual. IMPORTANT: Fill in pertinent information on page 2 for future reference.

MODEL 9000. Service Manual. IMPORTANT: Fill in pertinent information on page 2 for future reference. MODEL 9000 Service Manual IMPORTANT: Fill in pertinent information on page for future reference. Job Specification Sheet * JOB NO. * MODEL NO. * WATER TEST * CAPACITY PER UNIT MAX. PER REGENERATION * MINERAL

More information

Overview PARTS LIST. B. Lever mounting base C. Flush handle assembly D. Grey/Blue float stop E. Grey float (Full Flush) F. Flush valve washer

Overview PARTS LIST. B. Lever mounting base C. Flush handle assembly D. Grey/Blue float stop E. Grey float (Full Flush) F. Flush valve washer Overview READ ENTIRE INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE STARTING INSTALLATION PARTS LIST A. Flush valve B. Lever mounting base C. Flush handle assembly D. Grey/Blue float stop E. Grey float (Full Flush) F. Flush valve

More information

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS AC AND DC GENERATOR SCHEMATIC ENGINE GENERATOR ASSEMBLY REF Description QTY PSS10 PSS12 1 Engine, Honda GX620K1VXC2 Code 637220 1 99779-000 GX670VXC2 Code 637220

More information

MAYTAG MFD2560HEB NACIONAL E IMPORTACIÓN CABINET BACK

MAYTAG MFD2560HEB NACIONAL E IMPORTACIÓN CABINET BACK CABINET BACK 1 CABINET BACK 1 12575101ED BACK, MACH COMP 2 67004098 COVER, WATER VALVE 3 M0238616 SCREW, SM 4 M0251015 SCREW 5 B5759649 GASKET, MC BACK 6 67004092 BLOCK, FILTER 7 M0211018 SCREW, SM 8 67003729

More information

INSTRUCTION MANUAL. Black Angel. www.copterx.com. Features. Kit Helicopter. Copyright 2009 KY MODEL Company Limited.

INSTRUCTION MANUAL. Black Angel. www.copterx.com. Features. Kit Helicopter. Copyright 2009 KY MODEL Company Limited. INSTRUCTION MANUAL Features - Carbon fiber main blade, tail blade, fly paddle, tail fin for extra weight saving and durability. - CNC machined high grade aluminum rotor head and tail gear box to ensure

More information

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 1 11 10 11 9 8 1 1 7 6 10 5 4 D- DOOR ASSEMBLY ITEM NO DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO 1 SERVICE DOOR ASSEMBLY ~ * CONTROL PANEL 1 * DOOR GUARD 1 * 4 DOOR ROLLER ASSEMBLY 1 1148-7 5 T-HANDLE

More information

AF KNIV 5 1 430239 KNIV 51CM BLADE 51CM 6 1 429942 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE

AF KNIV 5 1 430239 KNIV 51CM BLADE 51CM 6 1 429942 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE Model: ZL II 510TR/WE Partnumber: 90066206 Year: 2015 1 1 429938 KNIVBOLT FOR FASTGØRELSE (10.9) 3/8"X 40MM 2 1 429939 SKIVE FOR KNIVHOLDER 65MN 3 1 429940 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE 4 1 429941 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE

More information

ROUGHNECK II Pumpless Drain

ROUGHNECK II Pumpless Drain SERVICE BULLETIN SB4027 Rev. I 1/11 For Used Oil Only ROUGHNECK II Pumpless Drain Model #4110-022 FOR USED OIL ONLY (Black) For Antifreeze Only Model #4110-023 FOR USED ANTIFREEZE ONLY (Green) Patent #

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MC2AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MC2AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MC2AW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

HD-2250 WELL SERVICE PUMP POWER END PARTS LIST

HD-2250 WELL SERVICE PUMP POWER END PARTS LIST GARDNER DENVER 3-1-541 Rev D April, 2005 HD-2250 WELL SERVICE PUMP POWER END PARTS LIST ECN 1025185 MAINTAIN PUMP RELIABILITY AND PERFORMANCE WITH GENUINE GARDNER DENVER PARTS AND SUPPORT SERVICES Gardner

More information

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE)

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-450 P-450 PARTS LIST FOR POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) P-450-A P-450-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2941TQ0 CGM2941TQ1 07 08 Litho in U.S.A. (LT)(mek) c 2008 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B BULKHEAD PARTS (White) (White) 2 BULKHEAD PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8563800

More information

1500 Follow Spot Yoke

1500 Follow Spot Yoke = 1500 Follow Spot Yoke Rev 1.1 2004 City Theatrical, Inc. Getting Started with the City Theatrical Follow Spot Yoke Congratulations on the purchase of your City Theatrical Follow Spot Yoke. The City Theatrical

More information

MANUAL TRANSMISSION CONTENTS ...

MANUAL TRANSMISSION CONTENTS ... 22D-0-1 MANUAL TRANSMISSION CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 22D-0-3 1. SPECIFICATIONS... 22D-1-1 TRANSMISSION MODEL TABLE GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS SERVICE SPECIFICATIONS TORQUE SPECIFICATIONS............

More information

Consumer acces.- special equipment

Consumer acces.- special equipment Model: Special equipment Part List English Table of Contents Drain and tube cleaner 3 External injector 5 External injector old model 7 PATIO CLEANER up to 2007 9 PATIO CLEANER COMPACT 11 PATIO CLEANER

More information

Neptune. replace. Owners Manual

Neptune. replace. Owners Manual Neptune replace Owners Manual Training with the Neptune Rower 1. As with any piece of fitness equipment, consult a physician before beginning your Neptune Rower exercise program. 2. Follow instructions

More information

Power Cube Open Source Ecology Page 1. Power Cube. Version 4

Power Cube Open Source Ecology Page 1. Power Cube. Version 4 Power Cube Open Source Ecology Page 1 Power Cube Version 4 Power Cube Open Source Ecology Page 2 Contents Table of Contents Power Cube... 1 Contents...2 Introduction... 3 Bill Of Materials...4 Discrete

More information

16 April 2012 1032011-F 1994-2002 Dodge Adjustable Track bar with Relocation Bracket 1

16 April 2012 1032011-F 1994-2002 Dodge Adjustable Track bar with Relocation Bracket 1 16 April 2012 1032011-F 1994-2002 Dodge Adjustable Track bar with Relocation Bracket 1 BD Adjustable Track Bar w/bracket Dodge 2500-3500 4WD Models 1994-2002 Dodge 1500 4WD Model 1994-2001 P/N# 1032011-F

More information

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 10 000 Series. October, 1997

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 10 000 Series. October, 1997 Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor October, 1997 Repair Information Geroler Motor Two Speed 001 27 Retainer inside bore of valve plate bearingless motors only 4 15 16 3 6 35 Parts Drawing 25 2 2 1 19 17 36 40 47

More information

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No 1 BOLT HT ZP M8X20 SET SCREW FBOPL02 26 FRAME M500 PTD RED L1505-710R 2 WASHER SPRING ZP M8 FWAPL58 26 FRAME M500 W/A PTD MASPORT L1505-710M

More information

Eaton Fuller Heavy Duty Transmissions Illustrated Parts List FS-5005C March 2003

Eaton Fuller Heavy Duty Transmissions Illustrated Parts List FS-5005C March 2003 Eaton Fuller Heavy Duty Transmissions Illustrated Parts List FS-00C March 00 For the most current information, visit the Roadranger web site at www.roadranger.com Contents How To Use The Illustrated Parts

More information

Fleck 4650. Service Manual INSTALLATION AND START-UP PROCEDURE TABLE OF CONTENTS JOB SPECIFICATION SHEET

Fleck 4650. Service Manual INSTALLATION AND START-UP PROCEDURE TABLE OF CONTENTS JOB SPECIFICATION SHEET Fleck 4650 Service Manual TABLE OF CONTENTS JOB SPECIFICATION SHEET...1 INSTALLATION AND START-UP PROCEDURE...1 CONTROL VALVE DRIVE ASSEMBLY...2 CONTROL DRIVE ASSEMBLY FOR CLOCK...3 BYPASS VALVE ASSEMBLY...4

More information

Model 60L. 2) Click on appropriate Service Notice

Model 60L. 2) Click on appropriate Service Notice Service Notices Model 60L 1) Select the Bookmark option 2) Click on appropriate Service Notice Service Notice Numbering and Tracking System The following layout is using a single part number for reference

More information

Double-Headed Screw 1. 3/4" FIP x 3/4" MIP x 1/4" hole 2. 3/4" Fip x 3/4" MIP. Feed Water Connector 1. 1/2" FIP x 1/2" MIP x 1/4" OD 2. 3.

Double-Headed Screw 1. 3/4 FIP x 3/4 MIP x 1/4 hole 2. 3/4 Fip x 3/4 MIP. Feed Water Connector 1. 1/2 FIP x 1/2 MIP x 1/4 OD 2. 3. Picture Item No. Description RO- 0010 Brass Water Feed 1. 3/4" FIP with 1/4" hole 2. Using on R.O. tank RO- O020 Double-Headed Screw 1. 3/4" FIP x 3/4" MIP x 1/4" hole 2. 3/4" Fip x 3/4" MIP RO- 0030 Brass

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGD8990XW0 4 12 Litho In U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 2 TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10184516 Installation

More information

Service Manual Rol-Lift

Service Manual Rol-Lift R 2000 Service Manual Rol-Lift Series: T and E Developed by Generic Parts Service This manual is intended for basic service and maintenance of the Rol-Lift pallet jack. The pallet jacks you are servicing

More information

with installation dynafact boost GAUGE this manual is for use with systems 64050-64054

with installation dynafact boost GAUGE this manual is for use with systems 64050-64054 owners manual with installation instructions dynafact boost GAUGE this manual is for use with systems 64050-64054 GENERAL INSTALLATION PRACTICES This manual is an installation guide for all 1. Banks DynaFact

More information

Operating Instructions Hand pallet trucks HU Profi. Issue 08.2000

Operating Instructions Hand pallet trucks HU Profi. Issue 08.2000 Operating Instructions Hand pallet trucks HU Profi Issue 08.2000 Index 1 Introduction 1.1 Product description 1.2 General information on service and maintenance 1.3 Spare parts 1.4 Dimensions 2 Correct

More information

AFE424 SERVICE PARTS

AFE424 SERVICE PARTS This is the parts list for the AFE. When looking up part numbers, always check the complete model and serial numbers to be certain of ordering the correct parts. The Air Cooled model has also been manufactured

More information

STX ELECTRIC TOURING MODEL CAR 1:10SCALE STX-001 SOLID AXLE PULLEY ECCENTRIC CLAMP FRONT RIGHT - REAR LEFT ST03002-1

STX ELECTRIC TOURING MODEL CAR 1:10SCALE STX-001 SOLID AXLE PULLEY ECCENTRIC CLAMP FRONT RIGHT - REAR LEFT ST03002-1 STX STX-001 ELECTRIC TOURING MODEL CAR 1:10SCALE ST03001 SOLID AXLE PULLEY ST03001-1 SOLID AXLE KIT ST03002-1 ECCENTRIC CLAMP FRONT RIGHT - REAR LEFT ST03002-2 ECCENTRIC CLAMP FRONT LEFT - REAR RIGHT ST03003

More information

ALL ORIGINAL NUMBERS. MARKS AND MODELS FROM VEHICLE MANUFACTURERS LISTED IN THIS CATALOGUE ARE FOR COMPARISON PURPOSES ONLY.

ALL ORIGINAL NUMBERS. MARKS AND MODELS FROM VEHICLE MANUFACTURERS LISTED IN THIS CATALOGUE ARE FOR COMPARISON PURPOSES ONLY. Ecef ALL ORIGINAL NUMBERS. MARKS AND MODELS FROM VEHICLE MANUFACTURERS LISTED IN THIS CATALOGUE ARE FOR COMPARISON PURPOSES ONLY. ECS - 000 K0000 K000 K000 Caliper Tappet and Boot set Kaliper Toz Lastik

More information

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

TECHNICAL INFORMATION TECHNICAL INFORMATION Models No. 2012NB Description 304mm (12") Automatic Thickness Planer CONCEPTION AND MAIN APPLICATIONS * Compact and light weight (27 Kg./59 lbs) automatic thickness planer for easier

More information

Resharpening Companion

Resharpening Companion Resharpening Companion 10950 Correct Angles, Pictures, and Step-By-Step Instructions The Resharpening Companion is meant to be a guide and quick reference to help you resharpen. It is not meant to replace

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 1-19-00E DT7K

TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 1-19-00E DT7K TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL SECTION 100 DESCRIPTION & SPECIFICATIONS 17459 INSTALLATION DIMENSIONS - DT7K 17384 MOUNTING HOLE TEMPLATE S14930 INSTALLATION DRAWING - 14930 MOUNTING PEDESTAL

More information

Formula World GT 200 DRAFT COPY WWW.TEAMSPEEDMERCHANT.COM. f200.0.0d

Formula World GT 200 DRAFT COPY WWW.TEAMSPEEDMERCHANT.COM. f200.0.0d DRAFT COPY WWW.TEAMSPEEDMERCHANT.COM f200.0.0d 2 Introduction, Supplies and Additional Equipment Congratulations on your purchase of a Speed Merchant Formula World GT 200 competition chassis. This instruction

More information

13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION

13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 13 3.5~4.5kg-m 8.0~10.0kg-m 0.8~1.2kg-m 3.0~4.0kg-m 2.4~3.0kg-m 3.5~4.5kg-m 6.0~8.0kg-m 13-0 13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 13 REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION SERVICE INFORMATION...

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS. iii

TABLE OF CONTENTS. iii TABLE OF CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION 1 PERIODIC MAINTENANCE AND TUNE-UP PROCEDURES 5 ENGINE 9 LUBRICATION SYSTEM 24 FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM 28 TRANSMISSION COMPONENTS 33 ELECTRICAL STARTING SYSTEM 36 BELT

More information

Meritor Trailer Products

Meritor Trailer Products Meritor Trailer Products Contents LM & LC...5 TA & TC...37 TE...63 TM...77 Steering Axles...105 Flexair & Flexlite...119 Indair...171 SMT...181 AXL...193 3 4 Meritor Trailer Products Axle & Brake Parts

More information

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Contents Printers Assemblies... Plastic Cover Assembly... Printer Assembly of... Printer Assembly of... 4 Printer Assembly of... 5 Front Panel Assemblies...

More information

Unit: mm(in) Item Standard value Service limit Axle shaft run out - 0.2(0.008)

Unit: mm(in) Item Standard value Service limit Axle shaft run out - 0.2(0.008) Rear Wheel/Brake/Suspension 13. Rear Wheel/Brake/Suspension Service Information 13-1 Troubleshooting 13-2 Rear Wheel 13-3 Rear Cushion 13-4 Rear Swing Arm 13-7 Service Information General Safety If the

More information

TITAN 13 x 2 ½ BRAKES

TITAN 13 x 2 ½ BRAKES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION AND SERVICE MANUAL Actuator/Trailer Dealer - Please provide these instructions to the consumer. Consumer - Read and follow these instructions. Keep them with the trailer for future

More information

12. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION

12. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 12 12 12-0 SERVICE INFORMATION... 12-1 REAR BRAKE... 12-5 TROUBLESHOOTING... 12-2 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER... 12-8 REAR WHEEL... 12-3 REAR FORK... 12-9 SERVICE INFORMATION GENERAL INSTRUCTIONS When installing

More information

2005 MINI Cooper. 2002-05 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS On-Vehicle Servicing. Cooper S Getrag 285

2005 MINI Cooper. 2002-05 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS On-Vehicle Servicing. Cooper S Getrag 285 2002-05 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS On-Vehicle Servicing APPLICATION MANUAL TRANSMISSION APPLICATIONS Application Transmission Model Cooper R65 Cooper S Getrag 285 LUBRICATION SERVICE INTERVALS Inspect fluid

More information

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer asm_1 Covers asm_2 Left Side Frame asm_3 Frame and Redrive [1 of 2] asm_3a Frame and Redrive [2 of 2] asm_4 Top Cover asm_5 Standard Paper Tray asm_6 Fuser asm_7 Electronics

More information

PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual

PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual PVM018/020 PVM045/050 PVM057/063 PVM074/081 PVM098/106 PVM131/141 Table of Contents Service Parts Pump Description... 3 Basic pump Pump Operation Controls Types Part Identification...

More information