CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY"

Transcription

1 CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering. Ref# Part# Description Handlebar, Right Hand Handlebar, Left Hand Screw, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/2", Tri-Lobe Washer, Flat, 3/8" USS Nut, Nylon Lock, 3/8" Control Panel, w/electric Clutch Shelf, Battery Nut, Nylon Lock, 5/16" Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1-1/2", HCS, GR Battery, 17 AH, 12 V Clamp, Battery, 7-1/8" W x 5-1/2" H Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 1-3/4" HCS Nut, Nylon Lock, 1/4" Bracket, Brake Cable Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 3/4" HCS Shift Lever Grip, Shift Handle Shift Rod with Hub Pin, Spring, 3/16" x 1" Washer, 1/2" ID x 3/4" OD, Nylon Pin, Spring, 3/16" x 1-3/4" Key, Ignition Switch Switch, Snap-In, Electric Start Switch, Push/Pull (TPDP) Lever, Cable Engage Knob, Differential Lock In/Out Lever Ref# Part# Description Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 1/2", Tri-Lobe Cable Throttle, 36-1/2" L (B&S and Honda) Cable, Throttle, 50", Kawasaki Screw, 8-32 x 1/2" Plug, Hour Meter Hole, 2" x 1-1/4" Lever, Wheel Clutch, 1" Lever, Operator Presence w/harness Screw, M6 x 25mm, Socket Head Guard, Switch, Operator Presence Grip, Ergonomic, 1" OD, Handlebar Grip, Plain, 1" OD, Handlebar Lever, Brake w/lock, 1" Cable, Transmission Brake Cable, Traction Drive Differential Lock In/Out Cable (only) Plug, Control Panel, Choke Cable, Ground, 16" Not Illustrated Label, Caution Hot Surface Label, Warning: Add Oil Label, Throttle Control A Label, Control Panel Label, Blade Belt Routing Label, Wheel Lock Pin, External Hitch Clip, 5/16" 44 MERRY COMMERCIAL MOWER

2 Schematic - Handlebar Assembly CALL TOLL-FREE

3 Parts List - Frame and Drive Assembly Ref# Part# NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering. Description Frame, Main Engine, 13HP, B&S, Intek, E/S Engine, 13HP, Honda, E/S Engine, 15HP, Kawasaki, E/S Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1-1/2", HCS, GR 5 B&S and Kawasaki Engines Bolt, 5/16"-24 x 1", HCS, GR 5 Honda Engine, Right Front Bolt, 5/16"-24 x 2-1/2", HCS, GR 5 Honda Engine, Left Rear Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 3", HCS, GR Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1-3/4", HCS, GR Nut, Nylon Lock, 5/16" Nut, 5/16" Washer, Lock, 5/16" External Tooth Spacer,.327" ID x.50" OD x 1.5" L Bracket, Anti-Rotation Idler Arm, Traction Drive Nut, Nylon Lock, 3/8" Washer, Flat, 3/8 (USS) Bushing,.390" ID x.62" OD x 1.585" L Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/2", HCS, GR Pulley, Flat, Idler, 3.0" OD Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/4", HCS, GR Eyebolt, x 1/2" Nut, Nylon Lock, Spring, Ext.,.438" OD x.045", Wire Pulley, Drive, V-Belt, 2-3/4" Dia Key, 1/4" Square x 2-1/4" L Clutch, Electric, 75 Ft.-Lbs., 3.86 Amp Bolt, 7/16"-20 x 2-3/4", HCS, GR Washer, Lock, 7/16" Split Washer, Flat,.469" ID x 1.62" OD x.25" THK Guide, Belt, Engine Pulley Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 3/4" HCS Washer, Lock, 1/4" External Tooth Washer, Flat, 1/4" USS Belt, A31K, 1/2" x 33" Pulley, V-Belt, 7" OD, 5/8" Bore Ring, Retaining, 5/8", Type SH Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 1-1/2" HCS Spacer, 1/4" ID, 3/8" OD, 1.0" L 46 MERRY COMMERCIAL MOWER Ref# Part# Description Washer, Flat, USS Wire Harness, Honda Engine Wire Harness, B&S Engine Wire Harness, Kawasaki Engine Nut, Nylon Lock, 1/4" Transmission, 4FWD, 1REV, w/brake Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", HCS, GR Arm, Transmission Shift Nut, Nylon Lock, 3/8" Tie Rod, 7.47" L, Rod & Ball Ends Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1-1/4", HCS, GR Cable, Transmission, Brake Nut, 1/4" Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 1", HCS, GR Support, Chain Idler Screw, 5/16"-18 x 1/2", Tri-Lobe Washer, Lock, 5/16", Split Bracket, Clutch, Cable Guide Bushing,.328" ID,.500" OD, 2.32" L Idler Arm, Inner, Chain Adjust Idler Arm, Outer, Chain Adjust Pulley, Flat Idler, 1.88" OD,.375" Bore Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 2", HCS, GR Spring, Ext.,.750" OD x.085" Wire Guard, Chain Nut, Nylon Lock, 5/16"-18, Lo-Profile Mount, Fuel Tank Bolt, 1/4"-20 x 1/2", HCS Fuel Tank Assembly, 2.5 Gallons Strap, 2.5 Gallon Fuel Tank Debris Guard Washer, 1.375" ID, 2.00" OD x.25" Washer, 1.38" ID, 2.00" OD,.5" L Pin, Detent, 1/4" x 2" Not Illustrated: Hose, Fuel, 1/4" ID, CA Certified Clamp, Fuel Line Tubing, Oil Drain, Kawasaki Engine Conduit, Split, Flexible, 7/16" Washer, Lock, 1/4" Elbow, Oil Drain, B&S Engine only Nipple, Oil Drain, B&S Engine only Fuel Filter, B&S Engine Fuel Filter, Kawasaki Engine

4 Schematic - Frame and Drive Assembly CALL TOLL-FREE

5 Parts List - Brush Deck Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering. Ref# Part# Description Brush Deck, 26" Spindle Housing Bushing, 1.38" ID x 1.63" OD x 1.5"L Shaft, Spindle, 5/8"-18, w/bearing Woodruff Key,.188" THK x.75" LG Bearing, Ball, 2 Seals Hub, Spindle Blade, 26" Air Tip Washer,.640" ID x 2.5" OD x.38" THK Nut, Nylon Lock, 5/8" Pulley, V-Belt, 8.5" OD, 7 Gauge Belt, B63K, 5/8" x 66" Anti-Wrap Guard, 4 Hole Mount Nut, Nylon Lock, 3/8" Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 1", HCS, GR Baffle, 26" Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", HCS, GR Nut, Nylon Lock, 5/16" Bolt, Carriage, 5/16"-18 x 3/4" Idler Arm Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/2", HCS, GR Washer, Flat, 3/8" USS Pulley, Flat Idler, 4", 3/8" Bore Spring, Extension,.750" OD x.112 Wire Bolt, 3/8"-16 x 3-3/4", HCS, GR Bushing, Idler,.386" ID x.625" OD x 2.78"L Lever, Belt Tension Release Bracket, Belt Tension Lever Washer, Flat, 5/16" USS Cover, Deck Drive Belt Knob, 5/16"-18 Hole Zerk, Grease Fitting, 1/4"-28, Straight Not Illustrated: Label, Belt Routing Label, Danger Plate, Limit, 26" Label, Deck, Red Plate, Limit, Lawn Deck (13HP Honda) 48 MERRY COMMERCIAL MOWER

6 Schematic - Brush Deck Assembly CALL TOLL-FREE

7 Parts List - Differential and Wheel Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering. Ref# Part# Description Differential, Lock In/Out Wheel & Tire, 18" x 6.50"- 8", Terrain, 5 Lug Wheel & Tire, 18" x 6.50"- 8", Turf, 5 Lug Wheel, Grey, 5 Lug Wheel Stud, 1/2" Nut, Lug, 1/2" Chain, #40, 88 Pitches with Master Link Split Collar, 1.00" ID x 1.75" OD, Clamp-On w/set Screws Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", HCS, GR Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 1", HCS, GR Nut, Nylon Lock, 5/16" Support Assembly, Pivot, Lock In/Out Bracket, Cam Pivot, Lock In/Out Cam, Lock In/Out Differential Bolt, 5/16"-18 x 3-3/4", HCS Washer, Lock, 5/16", Split Screw, Shoulder, 1/4"-20, Lock,.312" Body Spring, Ext., 1/2" OD x 4.0" L Eyebolt, 10-24, 1/2" Nut, Nylon Lock, MERRY COMMERCIAL MOWER

8 Schematic - Differential and Wheel Assembly CALL TOLL-FREE

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model 2100-007A Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES 2100-007B Hydro NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Right Side

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV.

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV. Parts Manual Models: ZMKW171 / 9999297 ZMKW2211 / 9999 ZMKH221 / 99992 ZMKH121 / 99999 MANUAL NO. 9 11092 REV. 02 (0/22/07) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2007 Yazoo/Kees

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 2 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 1 17198A Retainer Plate 2 16481A Steering Arm

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101 SCREW 5X10/P 4 008 198-11109-20 CORD CLAMP L 1 009 016-10244-20 CYLINDER

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24.

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24. FO000900 - TABBING SYSTEM, MCS TABBER 2" Item Part Number Description Quantity 1 SM022604 Base Sub Assembly, MCS Tabber (2") 1 2 AF000512 Tabbing Head, MCS 2" 1 3 VC014001 Cable, Molded, DB25M-DB25F, 3

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS MAXICUT 600 FLEX WING MOWERS PARTS MANUAL 5301-04 - 12 Twose of Tiverton Limited 6 Chinon Court, Lower Moor Way, Tiverton Business Park, Tiverton, Devon. EX16 6SS. Telephone: (01884) 253691 Fax: (01884)

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel)

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel) GXi Part Number Category Discription 2100-007C Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on walk behind mowers) DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY 2100-007D Hydro Left Side Hydro serial

More information

Parts Manual RZT SERIES

Parts Manual RZT SERIES RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z Parts Manual RZT SERIES Model Number RZT 0 Model Year 00 Mfg. Code J0 and after RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z MODEL RZT 0 TABLE OF

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 2689 02/29/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 2689 01/28/2008 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 91200 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 91200 TYPE NUMBERS 0002 through 1385. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Category Discription Model

Category Discription Model GXi Part Number 2100-007C Hydro 2100-007D Hydro 2100-006C Hydro 2100-006D Hydro Category Discription Model SP11-000003 Hydro Hydro Neutral Kit SP11-000113 Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Safety & Operating Instructions

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Safety & Operating Instructions DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Safety & Operating Instructions Please read through these Operating Instructions and the Engine Manufacturer s Owner's Manual to become familiar with the basic features

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

How To... SERVICE AND REPAIR

How To... SERVICE AND REPAIR SECTION III How To... SERVICE AND REPAIR Page Pedals, Crank Arms, and Side Shrouds...3 Crank Shaft Hub Assembly...5 Crank Shaft and Bearings...7 Clutch Assembly...10 Intermediate Pulley Shaft and Bearings...11

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST -7/1/9 1 WARNING All repairs, adjustments and maintenance not described in the Operator s Manual must be performed by qualified service personnel.. 50. 1 4 4 5 4 4 4. 4 5 4 0. 4 1. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 Decal

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. PR160Y21RDP (MFG. ID. NO. 96142004500) Rotary Lawn Mower

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. PR160Y21RDP (MFG. ID. NO. 96142004500) Rotary Lawn Mower REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. PR160Y21RDP (MFG. ID. NO. 96142004500) Rotary Lawn Mower For Parts and Service, contact our authorized distributor: call 1-800-849-1297 For Technical Assistance: call 1-800-829-5886

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 9493 5C 6/2002 REPLACES FORM MS 9493 4C 12/2001 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 422700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 422700 TYPE NUMBERS 1105 through 4822. For Use On Engines Built Before

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0102, 0103, 0111 through 0119, 0120 through 0129, 0130 through 0139, 0140 through 0149, 0150 through 0159, 0160 through 0169, 0170 through 0179, 0182 through 0190, 0401 through 0425, 0437,

More information

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A.

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. FORM NO. 79023737A JULY, 2005 1 FORWARD ALPHABETICAL INDEX The complete alphabetical index appears at the

More information

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 DB30S Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 ENGINE Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 31 DB30S-100 883099115806 CLUTCH 1 1 32 DB30S-101 883099115813 ENGINE 1

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS Sunrise Medical is ISO 9001 certified, which ensures quality at all stages of the development and production of this hoist. Contents MODEL SERIAL NO.

More information

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S Hitachi Power Tools ITEM N CODE N Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S DESCRIPTION LIST N C32 Serial n xx N Used xxxxxx x MODEL : CS25EPBS 0 C32-01 CLYNDER/PISTON/CRANK S 0 001 157-01680-90 PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 0

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 5267 07/22/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 5267 05/29/2008 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 129600 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 129600 TYPE NUMBERS 0111 through 0114. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Spindles 483035 16" blade 363379 spindle assy comp. 483036 16" low lift blade 363350 bearing 483049 16" mulch blade 483050 16" super hi-lift blade Transmission 363220 transmission

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1)

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) 2-4 2005 HYSTER COMPANY 06/2005 UNIT CODE L177 EUROPE ENGINE MOUNTING KEY: A: Mazda Engine B: GM Engine C: Yanmar Diesel Engine QTY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION A B C 1 1557478

More information

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE:

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 PAGE 1 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 11 17 9 15 8 16 10 1 13 7 6 1 1 30 OLD STYLE BATERY BOX 8 3 5 3 7 0 18 19 31 3 9 5 1 FACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS: 30011 ELECTRIC CLUTCH

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 1 of 20 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 2 of 20 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit

More information

MANUAL TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

MANUAL TRANSMISSION SYSTEM RA61F MANUAL TRANSMISSION MANUAL TRANSMISSION SYSTEM 1 MANUAL TRANSMISSION SYSTEM PROBLEM SYMPTOMS TABLE Use the table below to help determine the cause of the problems. The numbers indicate the ranked

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

Water Pump Mfg. No Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List

Water Pump Mfg. No Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List Water Pump Mfg. No. 099858002 Item No. UT40530 Replacement Parts List 990000731 6-4-15 (Rev:01) HOMELITE CONSUMER PRODUCTS, INC. 1428 Pearman Dairy Road, Anderson, SC 29625 Phone 1-800-242-4672 www.homelite.com

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS

PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS Providing a maintenance schedule defined specifically by run hours or yardage pumped serves only as a general guideline given the large amount of variables a unit

More information

Model 7090 Motor and Pump

Model 7090 Motor and Pump Model 7090 Motor and Pump 1 600695 Housing 1 6090 2 600696 Stator Assembly 1 6090 3 600648 Round Head Machine Screw (M5x60) 2 6090 4 600697 Armature Assembly 1 6090 5 600698 Bearing (6200) 2 6090 6 600115

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6

NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6 NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6 Note: Most parts are available individually, but to simplify installation, ASSEMBLIES (in CAPS) only come fully assembled. Items noted as (not shown) were replaced with current

More information

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653)

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) SPECIFICATIONS AND PARTS Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) Serial Codes GDV and GDL Read and understand all of the instructions and safety information in this manual before

More information

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS AC AND DC GENERATOR SCHEMATIC ENGINE GENERATOR ASSEMBLY REF Description QTY PSS10 PSS12 1 Engine, Honda GX620K1VXC2 Code 637220 1 99779-000 GX670VXC2 Code 637220

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G K46G 3 1 1139-1321-01 Lower housing 5 1 1139-1301-01 Tube 6 2 1139-1336-01 Hose clamp 7 1 1139-1306-01 Adapter 8 1 1139-1150-01 Magnet 9

More information