ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST"

Transcription

1 TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST

2 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M

3 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M

4 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M

5 DESCRIPTION 390cc 2WD MODELS 1 - Frame, CW Rear frame stub, CW - black /16 x 2-1/4" USS Socket Head bolt nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ Trail Wagon Front Bumper bolt, 5/16 x nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ Round Tubing Plug Brush Guard roof, CW black /16 x 2-1/4 USS Socket Head bolt nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ brshgrd seat back, CW black /16 x 2-1/4 USS Socket Head bolt nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ A-arm upper, CW black (left or right) suspension bushings 4 ea bolt, 3/8 x ea Bolt, 3/8 x 3.25 bolt 1 ea DOM 3/8 ID x ea Nylock Nut 3/ ea Bolt, 3/8 x 8 2 ea Spacer, 3/8 ID ea A-arm Lower, CW black (left or right) suspension bushings 4 ea bolt, 3/8 x ea Bolt, 3/8 x 3.25 bolt 1 ea DOM 3/8 ID x ea Nylock Nut 3/ ea Bolt, 3/8 x 8 2 ea Spacer, 3/8 ID ea spindle mount, CW black 2 9a Spindle, cw left black 1 9b Spindle, cw right black suspension bushings 2 ea DOM 3/8 ID x ea Hub, 4 bolt high speed 1 Complete with Bearings & Seals bearing, 1 tapered seal castle nut, cotter pin Metal Dust Cap (Front Only) Rubber Dust Cap (Rear Only) Lug nuts, ½

6 DESCRIPTION 390cc 2WD MODELS Shock, Heavy duty, Black/Yellow (Before Serial #52767) Shock, Heavy duty, Black (After Serial #52767) Bolt, 10 mm x 40mm Nut, 10mm nylock 12 15L Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12" Left 1 15R Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12" Right 1 17L Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12" Left 1 17R Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12" Right Rack & pinion with rod ends Rack & Pinion Boots Rack & Pinion Rod Bolt, 5/16 x 3 ¾ USS Nut, 5/16 keps Nut, ½ SAE nylock Rod end use before serial # Rod end use after serial # Nut, ½ SAE jam Steering Shaft w/u-joints Bolt, 10mm x 30mm Nut, 10mm Tri Lock Jam Bolt, 8mm x 30mm Lock washer, 8mm Steering Stub Shaft Landmaster Double Splined Steering support, LM black suspension bushings 2 ea bolt, 5/16 x Nut, 5/16 keps Steering Wheel Viper Blk/Gry Center cap Viper Washer, 5/16 x 1 ¼ Fender bolt, 5/16 x Lockwasher, 5/ Pedal assembly, CW black bolt, 5/16 x bolt, ¼ x 1 ¾ bolt, 5/16 x 1 ½ Nut, 5/16 keps Washer, 5/16 flat Brake Rod, with clevis bolt, 3/8 x 1 ¼ nut, 3/8 nylock cotter pin 1/8 x parking brake bar, CW black Clevis, 5/16 rod end Bolt, 5/16-24 X 4 SAE Nut, 5/16 Hex SAE bolt, ¼ x 1 1

7 DESCRIPTION 390cc 2WD MODELS nut, ¼ nylock Parking Brake Bolt, ¼ x 1 ¼ nut, ¼ nylock bolt, 5/16 x ¾ NC Nut, 5/16 keps Washer, 5/16 flat Brake equalizer, CW (2 ½ ) black bolt, 3/8 x 1 ¼ nut, 3/8 ny-lock Shifter Assembly Knob, Shifter Imprinted nut, #10-24 Keps nut screw, #10-24 X ¾ Pan Head Phillips Washer, #10 flat Differential Control assembly with cable and knob Knob, Differential Imprinted Differential Control Handle cable, diff lock nut, #10-24 Keps nut screw, #10-24 X ¾ Pan Head phillips Washer, #10 flat Choke Cable Wire Harness Battery, U1L-HDJ7-UTV - 360CCA Battery Cable, Red Battery Cable, Black (24 ) Battery Terminal Cover bolt, ¼ x nut, ¼ keps Battery strap, CW (8 ¾ ) black bolt, ¼ x 7 ½ nut, ¼ wing Headlight Switch Key Switch (keys not included) Key, 1 pair Accessory Plug Accessory Plug cap Terminal Block Cover plastic screw, #10-24 X 1 Pan Head Phillips nut, #10-24 Keps nut Headlight Insert, Left Headlight Insert, Right Round Headlight Hood TW, Red 1 50b UTV Dash LM Black Push Pin Black Plastic 16

8 DESCRIPTION 390cc 2WD MODELS ¼ x 2 Phillip Head Machine Screw nut, ¼ nylock Clamp-Tube-vinyl coated 1-1/ Glove Box Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Center Console Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Access Cover, Center Console Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Plastic, Seat Bottom wrap Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Under seat storage box Rear Fender, Left Rear Fender, Right nut, ¼ nylock ¼ -20 X ¾ Carriage bolt ¼ SAE Flat washer Reflectors Fuel Tank, Extended Fill Neck Elbow Fuel Inlet w/ #200 Mesh Screen Fuel Fitting Grommet Cap Fuel Tank bolt, 5/16 x 3/4" NC Washer, 5/16 fender Washer, 5/16 lock Seatback Blk/Gry LM #14 X 1-3/4 Pan head-tapping screw Headrest UTV Blk/Gry LM bolt, ¼ x 1 ½ Seat bottom Blk/Gry LM seat bar, CW (17 ½ ) black #14 x ¾ Pan Head Screw Seat Belt, 3pt Retractable /16 Nylock Dump Bed UTV Plastic /8 x 4 bolt Zinc plate /8 nylock Bed Rubber Plug Bed Bumper 3/8 Rubber Bed latch bolt, 3/8 x 2 1/2" nut, 3/8 keps washer, 3/8 flat Dump Bed Tailgate UTV Plastic rubber bump stops Roof, Black Textured Roof, Hardware bolt kit Clamp-Tube-vinyl coated 1-3/4" 4

9 DESCRIPTION 390cc 2WD MODELS bolt, 1/4" x Washer, ¼ rubber domed nut, 1/4" nylock Windshield - clear Fastener kit, windshield Front receiver hitch kit Engine, Honda 390cc /8-16 x 1 3/4" Hex Hd Bolt /8" Flat washer, USS Dana Transaxle Neutral Safety Switch Shims Neutral Safety Switch Swing arm, CW - Black Motor Plate, CW - Black Throttle Guard Laser /4-20 x 1 1/4" Hex Hd Bolt /4-20 x 2 1/4" Hex Hd Bolt /4" Keps Nut /4" Flatwasher, USS TC, Driver CVTECH used after Serial Number # TC, Driven CVTECH used after Serial Number # Brake Shoes - Rear UTV Dana 1 set for each wheel /4" Key stock Belt, CV TECH used after Serial Number # /2 x 2" SAE /2" Lock Washer /2" Uss Flat Washer Key stock Special Key 3/16 X 1/4 X 31/ Tension Mount Engine, CW - Black /16x 3/4" Bolt Hex Hd NF /16" Lock Washer /16" Flatwasher Rubber Feet (Isolators) /8 Nylock Nut /8 Flatwasher USS Rod End Sphcl-UTV (4681-MPM-12) /4 Jam nut SAE Panhard bar, CW - black bolt, 3/8 x /8" Nylock Nut /8" Flatwasher, USS /4' Spacer Washer /4 x 2.5 SAE bolt /4 SAE nylock shifter lever, CW - black - used before Serial Number # /4-20 x 3/4" Hex Hd Bolt /4" Keps Nut 2

10 DESCRIPTION 390cc 2WD MODELS shifter cable mount, CW - black - used after Serial Number # /4" Keps Nut /4" Flatwasher, USS Brake Cables /16-18 x 1" Hex Hd Bolt /16" Nylock Nut Throttle Cable, UTV /4-20 x 1" Hex Hd Bolt /4" Keps Nut Spring #80704 Black painted Differential Cable All 2WD models before serial # /4-20 x 1" Hex Hd Bolt /4" Keps Nut /16-18 x 1 1/2" Hex Hd Bolt /16" Keps Nut Differential Control Assembly w/ cable all models after serial # Knob, Differential Imprinted Differential Control Cable Only used on all models after serial # nut, #10-24 Keps nut screw, #10-24 X 3/4" Pan Head phillips Washer, #10 flat /4-20 x 1" Hex Hd Bolt /4" Keps Nut /16-18 x 1 1/2" Hex Hd Bolt /16" Keps Nut Spring #80704 Black painted Cable, shifter - used after Serial Number # fuel hose 3/16" dia - 24" hose clamps - small Belt Guard Plastic UTV - Front Belt Guard Plastic UTV - Rear Belt Guard Plastic UTV - Bottom #10 x 3/4" Blunt Point Black #10 Speed Nut - for Plastic #10 Flat washer Choke Bracket Honda Engine 1

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW650 / TW650 / BD700 WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE ALL UNITS PRE AUGUST 2009 BEFORE SERIAL 41801 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package Front Components: 1 11053510 HQ Series Front Coilovers 1 11052899 Front Lower StrongArms 1 11053699

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

Part # 11360299 73-87 C-10 Level 2 Complete Air Suspension System

Part # 11360299 73-87 C-10 Level 2 Complete Air Suspension System 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Ph. 812.482.2932 Fax 812.634.6632 www.ridetech.com Part # 11360299 73-87 C-10 Level 2 Complete Air Suspension System Front Components: 1 11330999 Front CoolRide

More information

Part # 11376799 88-98 C1500 AirBar

Part # 11376799 88-98 C1500 AirBar Components: 2 90002019 Air spring 2 90001617 Shock stud 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Ph. 812.482.2932 Fax 812.634.6632 www.ridetech.com Part # 11376799 88-98 C1500 AirBar 2 90000119 Mounting

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Part # 11300210 67-70 GM B Body Complete CoilOver System

Part # 11300210 67-70 GM B Body Complete CoilOver System 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11300210 67-70 GM B Body Complete CoilOver System Front Components: 1 11283510 Front HQ Series CoilOvers 1 11282899 Front Lower StrongArms 1 11283699 Front

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

2002 DODGE RAM 1500 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - KIT #60083

2002 DODGE RAM 1500 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - KIT #60083 2002 DODGE RAM 1500 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - KIT #60083 WARNING This body lift kit should only be installed on vehicles in good working condition. Before installation, the vehicle should be thoroughly

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

Sidekick / Tracker Solid Axle Suspension 2 Door Installation Instructions

Sidekick / Tracker Solid Axle Suspension 2 Door Installation Instructions 1031 Narregan St. * Medford, OR 97501 * 1-877-789-8547 * www.trailtough.com Disassembly Sidekick / Tracker Solid Axle Suspension 2 Door Installation Instructions 1. Lift vehicle and support by frame &

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

LIFT-505. BMF Lift Kit. Yamaha Drive Gas or Electric. Installation Instructions

LIFT-505. BMF Lift Kit. Yamaha Drive Gas or Electric. Installation Instructions LIFT-505 BMF Lift Kit Yamaha Drive Gas or Electric Installation Instructions Contents of LIFT-505 Yamaha Drive BMF Lift Kit: a (1 ea.) BMF A-Arm Assembly b (1 ea.) Driver Side Shock Tower c (1 ea.) Passenger

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

2003 DODGE RAM 1500 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - KIT #60103

2003 DODGE RAM 1500 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - KIT #60103 2003 DODGE RAM 1500 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS - KIT #60103 WARNING This body lift kit should only be installed on vehicles in good working condition. Before installation, the vehicle should be thoroughly

More information

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS MAXICUT 600 FLEX WING MOWERS PARTS MANUAL 5301-04 - 12 Twose of Tiverton Limited 6 Chinon Court, Lower Moor Way, Tiverton Business Park, Tiverton, Devon. EX16 6SS. Telephone: (01884) 253691 Fax: (01884)

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

CLASSIC CHROME & DESERT STORM PARTS CATALOGUE

CLASSIC CHROME & DESERT STORM PARTS CATALOGUE CLASSIC CHROME & DESERT STORM PARTS CATALOGUE 0-0 SILENCER & EXHAUST PIPE 0-0 FILTER BOX ASSEMBLY 0-0 FUEL TANK 8 0-0 SILENCER & EXHAUST PIPE 98/a Flanged Hex bolt MX 9008/a Flanged Hex. Nut M8X. 0-0 FILTER

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Part # 11336799 63-72 Chevy C-10 Rear CoolRide Kit w/ StrongArms

Part # 11336799 63-72 Chevy C-10 Rear CoolRide Kit w/ StrongArms Components: 2 90006781 267c air spring 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Ph. 812.482.2932 Fax 812.634.6632 www.ridetech.com Part # 11336799 63-72 Chevy C-10 Rear CoolRide Kit w/ StrongArms 1 90000626

More information

Part # 11366799 73-87 Chevy C10 AirBar

Part # 11366799 73-87 Chevy C10 AirBar 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Ph. 812.482.2932 Fax 812.634.6632 www.ridetech.com Part # 11366799 73-87 Chevy C10 AirBar Components: 2 90009000 Tapered sleeve air spring 2 90000070 Air spring

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher Boxer 0 Parts Manual Part No. - Serial No.s & Higher Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Routine Maintenance Replacement Parts...iv Universal Mounting Plate and Loader Arm... Loader

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

Part # 11360199 73-87 C-10 Level 1 Air Suspension System

Part # 11360199 73-87 C-10 Level 1 Air Suspension System 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11360199 73-87 C-10 Level 1 Air Suspension System Front Components: 1 11331099 Front CoolRide Kit for Stock Lower Arms 1 11330509 RQ Series Front Shock Kit

More information

Tech Line: /5415 Front Strut Frame Installation 2 x3 Box Frame Rails and 1-5/8 Round Tube

Tech Line: /5415 Front Strut Frame Installation 2 x3 Box Frame Rails and 1-5/8 Round Tube Tech Line: 1-561-863-2188 5410/5415 Front Strut Frame Installation 2 x3 Box Frame Rails and 1-5/8 Round Tube These instructions are just one way of properly installing a strut front suspension. Depending

More information

Tech Article. Raingear Wiper System. From Newsletter st Quarter of Unabridged. 1. Disconnect your battery.

Tech Article. Raingear Wiper System. From Newsletter st Quarter of Unabridged. 1. Disconnect your battery. Parts you will need Danchuk # 12825 Raingear Wiper System with Intermittent Switch Danchuk # 12828 Raingear Universal Washer Kit Danchuk # 913 Wiper Switch Tool Danchuk # 912 Wiper Escutcheon Nut Tool

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

Part # 11380299 99-06 Silverado Level 2 Complete Air Suspension System

Part # 11380299 99-06 Silverado Level 2 Complete Air Suspension System 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Ph. 812.482.2932 Fax 812.634.6632 www.ridetech.com Part # 11380299 99-06 Silverado Level 2 Complete Air Suspension System Front Components: 1 11383001 Master Series

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor Crated Unit Assembly Manual 1 1) Undo 8-18mm x 19mm Nuts and bolts, 2 on each leg of top frame 2) Lift top of Metal crate off and move out of work

More information

The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004

The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004 The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004 By downloading a copy of this Cost Estimate Guide, you have agreed to the terms and conditions set forth on our web site. http://www.thechromepit.com/disclaimers.asp

More information

1958-64 FORD 9 REAR END INSTALLATION

1958-64 FORD 9 REAR END INSTALLATION by Randy Irwin 1958-64 FORD 9 REAR END INSTALLATION Randy Irwin - Technical Writer Randy has been involved in the Chevy parts business for over 30 years. He is a wizard at creating, making and modifying

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

Category Discription Model

Category Discription Model GXi Part Number 2100-007C Hydro 2100-007D Hydro 2100-006C Hydro 2100-006D Hydro Category Discription Model SP11-000003 Hydro Hydro Neutral Kit SP11-000113 Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10 051089 Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 340 05TT O Updated 10/2012 1 of 10 051105 359005 Red - Sold as part of Assembly kit 215. Violet - Sold as part of 054116F,

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270)

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) POWERTECH-E 2.4L 4024 OEM Diesel Engines and Accessories Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) (Rev -, Last Update: 06/07) PARTS ORDERING INSTRUCTIONS John Deere parts may be ordered from

More information

2016 Price Sheet. Custom Built Replacement Chassis

2016 Price Sheet. Custom Built Replacement Chassis 2016 Price Sheet Custom Built Replacement Chassis 5557 Chevy Car Direct Replacment Chassis 15,895 5362 Corvette Direct Replacment Chassis 15,895 5557 Chevy Car Pro Street Chassis 16,895 5362 Corvette Pro

More information

6 inch A-Arm Lift Kit WARNING: 16-018/16-019. installation instructions. will fit CLUB CAR DS. included:

6 inch A-Arm Lift Kit WARNING: 16-018/16-019. installation instructions. will fit CLUB CAR DS. included: Revised May 205 6-08/6-09 6 inch A-Arm Lift Kit will fit CLUB CAR DS installation instructions included: Rear Lift Blocks Main Suspension Assembly Spindles A-Arms Rear Shock Mounting Plates U-Bolts WARNING:

More information

2011 F250 6 SUSPENSION KIT

2011 F250 6 SUSPENSION KIT 92156400 Thank you for choosing Rough Country for your suspension needs. 2011 F250 6 SUSPENSION KIT Rough Country recommends a certified technician installs this system. In addition to these instructions,

More information

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10 Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 340 04TT Updated 10/2011 1 of 10 Red - Sold as part of Assembly kit 215. Violet - Sold as part of 054116F, NOT sold separately.

More information

Hanson Offroad 6951 McDivitt Dr. Bakersfield CA 93313 U.S.A. 877-757-9779

Hanson Offroad 6951 McDivitt Dr. Bakersfield CA 93313 U.S.A. 877-757-9779 Remove stock bumper. Retain the stock bolts that attached the bumper to the sides of the frame. There are four holes in the back of the frame. You will need to enlarge the far right hole using a drill

More information

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel)

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel) GXi Part Number Category Discription 2100-007C Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on walk behind mowers) DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY 2100-007D Hydro Left Side Hydro serial

More information

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 STERLING MIDI BUDGET RANGE IS A TRANSPORTABLE REAR WHEEL DRIVE, THREE OR FOUR WHEEL ELECTRIC POWERED SCOOTA WITH PNEUMATIC TYRES, UPHOLSTERED SEAT WITH

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

CHASSIS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 1

CHASSIS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 1 CHASSIS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 1 2 TOP VIEW 60 60 Top Balljoint Nut IFS Torque Specs Coilover to bracket nut All specs are in foot pounds = ft. lbs. Torque specs common to both sides 60 50 Shock mount to

More information

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 65-72 F-100 4-Link Rear End

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 65-72 F-100 4-Link Rear End INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 65-72 F-100 4-Link Rear End Please read these instructions completely before starting your installation. Assemble suspension on vehicle before powder-coating to ensure proper

More information

MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - ( )

MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - ( ) MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - (1988-1991) ONE STEP ROD CUTTER Parts List Item No. Part No. Description 1. 900249** Wheel Fork Assembly 2. 990080 Axle 3. 990173** Dust Guard 4. 119024 Seal, Bearing 5. 102001

More information

PARTS MANUAL. IS5000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower. Mower Deck: Model 5000/ /72R 5000/61R

PARTS MANUAL. IS5000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower. Mower Deck: Model 5000/ /72R 5000/61R PARTS MANUAL IS5000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Tractor: Model IS5000Z/CD IS5000Z/CDCE IS5000ZCDCE IS5000Z/D4 Mower Deck: Model 5000/7 5000/7R 5000/R Ferris Industries 575 North Main Street Munnsville,

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 11 08 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10200331 English/French W10200662 Spanish Feature

More information

ZICO QUIC-RELEASE CYLINDER LIFT MODEL QR-CL PARTS SHEET AND USER MANUAL 3030PM11

ZICO QUIC-RELEASE CYLINDER LIFT MODEL QR-CL PARTS SHEET AND USER MANUAL 3030PM11 QUIC-RELEASE CYLINDER LIFT MODEL QR-CL PARTS SHEET AND USER MANUAL ZICO 3030PM11 Why risk back strain or injured feet when exchanging medical oxygen cylinders? The ZICO Cylinder Lift System raises and

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

2011-14 F250 6 RADIUS ARM KIT

2011-14 F250 6 RADIUS ARM KIT 92154000 Thank you for choosing Rough Country for your suspension needs. 2011-14 F250 6 RADIUS ARM KIT Rough Country recommends a certified technician installs this system. In addition to these instructions,

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

Blade 150cc Go-Kart Assembly Instructions

Blade 150cc Go-Kart Assembly Instructions Blade 150cc Go-Kart Assembly Instructions The box should appear as shown in these pictures. Cut the straps. The entire top portion of the box should lift off leaving behind the contents on the box s foundation.

More information

TrailMaster Challenger 150UTV

TrailMaster Challenger 150UTV TrailMaster Challenger 150UTV Set up instruction Version: 1.0 2014/06/02 This set up instruction guides our customer to set up the go kart TrailMaster Challenger 150UTV step by step to ensure a correct

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA. 3113 Phone: (91) 367-461 Fax: (91)-367-398 SD-10000-0 1 Table

More information

Rear brake - drum brake, servicing

Rear brake - drum brake, servicing Page 1 / 9 46-2 Rear brake - drum brake, servicing Rear brake, removing and installing Grease cap Removing and installing 42-3, Pressing off grease cap Pin Replace Castle nut Hex nut Page 2 / 9 Adjusting

More information

Model SM-12A Slicer. GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS

Model SM-12A Slicer. GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS Model SM-12A Slicer GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS 299 GENERAL SLICING Model SM-12A Slicer (Illustration on page 299.) 1 09-SM-1722

More information

REAR BUMPER INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS TOYOTA TACOMA 05-10 (WITH STOCK HITCH)

REAR BUMPER INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS TOYOTA TACOMA 05-10 (WITH STOCK HITCH) Aluminess Products Inc 9402 Wheatlands Ct. #A Santee, CA 92071 619-449-9930 REAR BUMPER INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS TOYOTA TACOMA 05-10 (WITH STOCK HITCH) Please read before beginning Stainless steel hardware

More information

INSTRUCTIONS FXSTSB (SPRINGER) FRONT END KIT 1WARNING -J01813 REV. 10-28-99 GENERAL. INSTALLATION Bearing Races and Fork Assembly

INSTRUCTIONS FXSTSB (SPRINGER) FRONT END KIT 1WARNING -J01813 REV. 10-28-99 GENERAL. INSTALLATION Bearing Races and Fork Assembly INSTRUCTIONS -J08 REV. 0-28-99 GENERAL This kit is designed for installation on 996 to 999 FXSTSB model motorcycles. We recommend this kit be installed by a factory trained technician at an authorized

More information

Slide the new steering column shaft through the steering column from the driver compartment.

Slide the new steering column shaft through the steering column from the driver compartment. Slide the new steering column shaft through the steering column from the driver compartment. Push the column shaft through the steering column until the machined end is out past the column lower bushing.

More information

Model 7090 Motor and Pump

Model 7090 Motor and Pump Model 7090 Motor and Pump 1 600695 Housing 1 6090 2 600696 Stator Assembly 1 6090 3 600648 Round Head Machine Screw (M5x60) 2 6090 4 600697 Armature Assembly 1 6090 5 600698 Bearing (6200) 2 6090 6 600115

More information