POSEIDON 5 PA and FA. Stykliste Dansk

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "POSEIDON 5 PA and FA. Stykliste Dansk"

Transcription

1 Model: POSEIDON 5-32 PA POSEIDON 5-41 PA POSEIDON 5-47 PA POSEIDON 5-52 FA POSEIDON 5-53 PA POSEIDON 5-56 FA POSEIDON 5-56 PA POSEIDON 5-62 FA POSEIDON 5-62 PA Stykliste Dansk

2 Indholdsfortegnelse Overview 3 Hose reel 6 Electric box 8 Motor pump 11 ylinder head 14 Unloader FA 16 Unloader PA 18 Unloader PA without water regulation 20 Tilbehør 22 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE 24

3 Overview POS5Z02 3

4 Overview POS5Z ABINET FRONT NA POSEIDON 5 UNITOR ABINET FRONT NA POSEIDON ABINET FRONT NA POS 5 NO REGULATION Lås LOK WASHER Filter "Kontramøtrik 3/4"" " WATER INLET PIPE NA5/NA HOSE LAMP RUBBER ELBOW NA5/NA6 PA RUBBER ELBOW NA5/NA6 FA FA RUBBER FOOT A 1 USE LINK El-box B 1 USE LINK Hose reel FRONT FOOT FOR POSEIDON KIT BUMPER BOTTOM BUMPER TOP SREW M5X12 DIN7985 TORX TAPTITE Skrue FRAME NA FRAME STAINLESS STEEL GRIB FOR FOLDABLE HANDLE SPRING AND LOK NUT KIT ABLE HOOK MOVABLE BLAK Skrue SREW K50X40 T FRAME HANDLE ABLE HOOK HOSE HOOK LANE HOLDER NA HANDLE KIT SREW K40X30 WN REAR END Hjulkappe Ø300 UNITOR Hjulkappe Låsering Ø Kørehjul AP FOR DETERG. TANK WITH VALVE MOUNTED DETERGENT BOTTLE 2.5 L Filter Pv c-slange, Klar Ø6/Ø WHEEL W. BRAKE D Låsemøtrik M8

5 Overview POS5Z Skiv e M Skrue PLATE FOR APAITOR APAITOR 170MF /1/50 UK, AU APAITOR 140 UF SPARE PART US Møtrik M SREW K50X35 TORX 20 WN5452 BLAK

6 Hose reel POS5Z04 6

7 Hose reel POS5Z Slangerulle kit HOSE REEL HANDLE KIT SREW K50X18 WN1451 BLAK TORX SREW M6X45 ISO 7380 BLAK TORX ADAPTOR RIGHT FOR HOSE REEL Møtrik Ejot-Skrue K60X Slangerulle Halv del AXLE FOR HOSE REEL Back-up ring O-ring Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 3/8'' han Tætningsskiv e 3/8'' SWIVEL SREW FOR HOSE REEL Lejebøsning irclip external 20x1.2 Spring steel, bl ADAPTOR LEFT FOR HOSE REEL Forskruning ONNETION HOSE FOR HOSE REEL Packing Ring 8X15X HOSE GUIDE PARTS KIT Slangef øring Ov erdel Skrue Slangef øring Underdel HOSE GUIDE SLEEVE OPEN HOSE GUIDE BRAKE OMPLETE KIT HOSE GUIDE KIT Bremse og styre kit til slangerulle

8 Electric box POS5Z06 8

9 Electric box POS5Z START RELAY KIT F. POSEIDON PH US Includes pos. 27 and START RELAY KIT F. POSEIDON 5 1PH GB/AUS Includes pos. 27 and E-BOX TOP F. 1-POS SWITH AND DET. BLAK 1 pos. and dertegent E-BOX TOP F. 2-POS SWITH AND DET. BLAK 2 pos. and detergent E-BOX TOP F. 1-POS SWITH-NO DET. BLAK 1 pos. without detergent Drejeknap Gr.1 4Kt SREW 35X10B W Doserventil Lukkekappe Pv c-slange, Klar Ø6/Ø MANOMETER BAR PLATE FOR MANOMETER WASHER M12 13X24X2.5 A2 DIN MANOMETER TUBE PA MANOMETER TUBE FA MODELS FA Drejeknap O-ring 10.0X Switch 2-POS Start/Stop Kontakt 1-POS Skrue M4X Skrue DIN-END STOP WO/SREW WAGO TERMINAL BLOK 4Q PE WIRE TERMINAL WAGO V 4MM Laske Wago 4Q Endeplade Wago 4Q Sponge Rubber Ø4 L 1M E-BOX BOTTOM DRILLED /ABLE/ E-BOX BOTTOM DRILLED /SWITH/ Star/triangle E-BOX BOTTOM PB POSEIDON ontactor jx2-d18-v /3/50Hz ontactor jx2-d18-p7 230 V 230/1/50Hz ONTATOR JX2-D32 32A 230V 3P+NO ( /1/60 US) (200/3/50-60Hz JP) KONTAKTOR 220/440/3/50/60Hz WIRE PB WIRE FOR SUTION MODE APAITOR 100UF 450V DOUBLE 6.3 FASTON 5-52FA APAITOR 70UF 400/450V DOUBLE FASTON 230/1/50 UK START RELAY RVA4N0 230/1/50 UK START RELAY RVAH4AH /1/60 US PAN HEAD SREW M4X ROTARY KNOB

10 Electric box POS5Z Kontakt Stjerne/Trekant Hjælpekontakt DISHARGE RESISTOR 15KOHM/7W 230/1/50 UK, /1/60 US Fuse 0,63A/500V/T Ø6 3X SREWED ABLE GLAND M25X1.5 M Hexagon Thin Nut M25X1.5 En P M Møtrik M Kabelaf lastning M RUBBER GROMMET O-RING NBR 34A POWER ORD SJOW AWG10/3X9.0 US 34B POWER ORD H07RN-F 3G1.5X PA 230/1/50 UK M25 - M POWER ORD H07RN-F 4G2.5X6.0 NO, EXP. 34D POWER ORD H07RN-F 4G1.5X9M WO/PLUG UNITOR 34D Ledning Med Stik EU, 3ph 34D POWER ORD VT 4X3.5X10,8M W/O PLUG AEH JP

11 Motor pump POS5Z10 11

12 Motor pump POS5Z Pumpeolie (1 liter) Pumpeolie Iso 150 (1 liter) P5-32 UK SREW 3X9.5 MUSHROOM HEAD EME EME FAN OVER - EME EME FAN W/LOK RING - EME EME FAN W LOK RING RF RF Rear Bearing ov er Rf RF REAR BEARING OVER EME EME Leje, Rf REAR BEARING EME 6 G Olietætningsring 30X47X OIL ONTAINER TOP W/LEVEL SENSOR OIL ONTAINER TOP OIL ONTAINER BOTTOM SEALING TAPE D4 YARD-WAR/ELLULAR RUBBER O-Ring 16X HEX. SREW M8X35 ISO 4017 ZN EME OIL PLUG W/O-RING AND MAGNET NA WOBBLE DIS 7.2 DEG. NA PA, 5-30 PA WOBBLE DIS 8.4 DEG. NA PA 200/3/60 JP WOBBLE DIS 8.7 DEG. NA PA, 400/3/ WOBBLE DIS 9.15 DEG. NA PA, 60Hz WOBBLE DIS 10.2 DEG. NA FA, 5-47 PA 200/3/50 JP WOBBLE DIS 10.9 DEG. NA FA, 5-46PA, 5-53 PA - 50Hz WOBBLE DIS 12 DEG. NA FA 400/3/ WOBBLE DIS 12 DEG. BEARING KIT NA FA 400/3/ WOBBLE DIS 10.9 DEG. BEARING KIT NA FA 400/3/50 EU, 5-53 PA 400/3/50 EU WOBBLE DIS 10.2 DEG. BEARING KIT NA FA /1/60 USA, 5-47 PA 200/3/50 JP WOBBLE DIS 9.15DEG.BEARING KIT NA PA 220/440/3/60 EXPT WOBBLE DIS 8.4DEG.BEARING KIT NA PA 200/3/60 JP WOBBLE DIS 8.7 DEG. BEARING KIT NA PA 400/3/50 EU WOBBLE DIS 7.2 DEG. BEARING KIT NA PA 230/1/50 UK, 5-30 PA 240/1/50 AU SREW M8 X 20 DIN BEARING KIT NA5 FA PA Pakning 10,5X2 1A 1 NOTE OMMENT Ø5 spring washer 1B 1 NOTE OMMENT Ø5 flat washer SREW M5X8 YLINDER HEAD PH NOTH RF RF Møtrik M SERRATED LOK WASHER A HEXAGON HEAD AP SREW M10X 35 ISO Fjede A SREW M5X12 DIN 7985 TORX

13 Motor pump POS5Z SEALING BETWEEN E-BOX AND MPU OVER FOR E-BOX ON MOTOR Pakning 10,5X MOTOR 6.7KW / /3 50/60HZ-EU MOTOR 5.5 KW 220/ /440/3/50/60 EU 5-53, MOTOR 5.2 KW/220/1 60HZ 5-52 US 5-52 US MOTOR 2.2 KW/230/1 50HZ 5-32 UK MOTOR 4KW 200/3/50-60HZ JP 5-47 JP 5-47 JP MOTOR 4KW / /50-60HZ NA A FAN OVER RF RF 12A STAY BOLT M8X265 RF RF incl nut and washer, 5-41, 5-47, 5-53, A STAY BOLT M8X290 RF RF incl nut and washer, 5-52, 5-62

14 ylinder head POS5Z12 14

15 ylinder head POS5Z VALVE KIT - NA WATER SEAL KIT W/NEW SUPPORT RING - NA Oliemanchet Kit - Na Stempel Kit - Na Fjeder Kit - Na YLINDER BLOK W/O-RING NA5.2 TSB-PPW NA5.2 Pump Information YLINDRIAL SREW M12X DELTASIL WASHER D13 SPARE PART WATER INLET KIT FOR NA SUPPORT RING NA5 SPARE YL.SREW M12X80 WITH NORDLOK WASHER WASHER NLX12SP?12.5X?19.5X3.5MM YLINDER HEAD NA5.2 W. SREWS WASHERS TSB-PPW NA5.2 Pump Information O-RING D114 X D1.78 NBR YLINDER SREW M8X40 ISO ZN SEAL KIT FOR WATER INLET FOR NA5 FA PA

16 Unloader FA POS5Z14 16

17 Unloader FA POS5Z SREW M8 X DIN 912 FZB OUTLET FITTING FA AXIAL OUTLET O-RING 10.82X1.78 NBR Prop For Mpu 1/ Reparationskit kontrav entil OIL PLUG M18X1.5 WITH O-RING /SH90/ Injektor - Na MAGNET AND HOUSE FOR FLOW SWITH-KIT NA RETURN VALVE BY-PASS - KIT NA REED SWITH Screw M3X6 Brass Din 84 Iso 1207 Kit Unloader Plug Na UNLOADER FA NA WASHER D12.95 X D4.6 X 0.9 BRASS RETAINING RING SIZE 13 DIN NUT M8 X 1 FOR UNLOADER VALVE FA DIN 913 M4X20 POINTED SREW SEALING KIT FOR NA PLUG FOR UNLOADER VALVE FA - KIT NA ONTROL UNIT - KIT NA Kontramøtrik Justerskrue O-Ring Ø13,1X1,6 Nitril Kugle Ø7 Rf OPENING VALVE REP. KIT NA5 NA6 FA Fitting O-Ring 7,66X1,78 Nitril Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 3/8'' han Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 RF han INOX Stempel Tætningsskiv e 3/8'' REGULATOR KNOB NA5/NA6

18 Unloader PA POS5Z16 18

19 Unloader PA POS5Z UNLOADER SPRING REP. KIT-PAINTED NA5 PA 5-47, 5-56, 5-62 (5-41) UNLOADER SPR. REP.KIT-NON PAINTED NA5 PA 5-30, MIROSW. ATIVATION REP. KIT NA5 PA MIROSWITH BOX W/O MIROSW. NA5 PA Micro-Switch FLOW REGULATION REP. KIT NA5 PA PRESS. BUILD UP VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA REGULATOR KNOB NA5/NA DIN 913 M4X20 POINTED SREW UNLOADER PA NA STEM PLUS SEALING REP. KIT NA5 PA SEAL KIT FOR STEM FOR NA5 PA Unloader Plug Na Screw M6X O-RING D4 X D1.5 NBR BYPASS VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA HOLDING PRESS. VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA HOLDING PRESSURE VALVE KIT NA5 PA -UK AU 5-32, UK and 5-30, AU Reparationskit kontrav entil NON RETURN VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA OUTLET FITTING NA5 PA Skrue Injektor - Na Fitting "Tætn.Skiv e 1/8""Pp45 Bond " Tætningsskiv e 3/8'' Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 3/8'' han Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 RF han INOX ONVERTER KEW/WAP 3A SREW M3X8 ISO7380 FZG TORX 10

20 Unloader PA without water regulation POS5Z30 20

21 Unloader PA without water regulation POS5Z UNLOADER SPRING REP. KIT-PAINTED NA5 PA 5-41, MIROSW. ATIVATION REP. KIT NA5 PA MIROSWITH BOX W/O MIROSW. NA5 PA End Switch 250V 5A W.Wire Fsh/Fs 6.3 Ki UNLOADER PA NA5 W/O WATERREG./DETERG STEM PLUS SEALING REP. KIT NA5 PA SEAL KIT FOR STEM FOR NA5 PA Unloader Plug Na Screw M6X O-RING D4 X D1.5 NBR BYPASS VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA HOLDING PRESS. VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA OUTLET FITTING NA5 PA W/O WAT.REG./DET Skrue Tætningsskiv e 3/8'' Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 3/8'' han Ergo højtry kskobling DN10 RF han INOX 3A SREW M3X8 ISO7380 FZG TORX 10

22 Tilbehør POS5Z20 22 Ingen tegning

23 Tilbehør POS5Z Ergo 2000 spulehåndtag m. sv iv el ERGO 2000 SPRAY GUN W/O LOGO A. UNITOR Tornado Plus dy serør u. dy se 112 cm Tornado Plus dy se 1/8'' 0400 Metalgrå Tornado Plus dy se 1/8'' 0500 Gul 5-47 J, 5-53, Tornado Plus dy se 1/8'' 0530 Rød Tornado Plus dy se 1/8" 0650 Sv ag grøn 5-52 US Tornado Plus dy se 1/8'' 0475 Klar blå TurboHammer Plus dy serør 0500 W cm TurboHammer Plus dy serør 0500 W cm TurboHammer dy se 1/8'' 0400 W12 Metalgrå Højtry ksslange 10 m dobbelt-wire DN Højtry ksslange 15 m dobbelt-wire DN6 POSEIDON 5-41 PAXT, 5-53 PAXT Højtry ksslange 15 m dobbelt-wire DN Højtry ksslange 20 m dobbelt-wire DN8 POSEIDON 5-62 PAXT Sandf ilter m. beslag Sandf ilter m. RF beslag Slangerulle kit Slangerulle kit Bremse og styre kit til slangerulle Forhjuls kit Svømmertank kit Løf tebeslag til kran 1000 kg 50 cm Rengøringsmiddeltank med sikkerhedslåg Pumpeolie niv eauf øler m. sikkerhedsstop

24 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE POS5Z22 24 Ingen tegning

25 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE POS5Z HANDLE KIT HOSE REEL HANDLE KIT HOSE GUIDE PARTS KIT SPRING AND LOK NUT KIT Bremse og styre kit til slangerulle HOSE GUIDE BRAKE OMPLETE KIT HOSE GUIDE KIT RUBBER FOOT SREW K50X40 T HOSE HOOK LANE HOLDER NA ABLE HOOK TERMINAL BLOK 4Q PE REAR END DETERGENT BOTTLE 2.5 L MANOMETER BAR PLATE FOR MANOMETER MANOMETER TUBE MANOMETER TUBE FA MODELS RUBBER GROMMET AP FOR DETERG. TANK WITH VALVE MOUNTED LOK WASHER WATER INLET PIPE NA5/NA RUBBER ELBOW NA5/NA SWIVEL SREW FOR HOSE REEL HOSE GUIDE SLEEVE OPEN SREW M5X12 DIN7985 TORX TAPTITE A Filter A A SEALING KIT FOR NA6 A A MAGNET AND HOUSE FOR FLOW SWITH-KIT NA6 A A RETURN VALVE BY-PASS - KIT NA6 A A SEAL KIT FOR WATER INLET FOR NA5 FA PA A A SEAL KIT FOR STEM FOR NA5 PA A A PRESS. BUILD UP VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA A A Ventil Kit Na5 A A Oliemanchet Kit - Na5 A A O-Ring 16X2 A B STEM PLUS SEALING REP. KIT NA5 PA B B BYPASS VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA B B REED SWITH B B Stempel Kit - Na5 B B Fjeder Kit - Na5 B B Injektor - Na5 B

26 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE POS5Z APAITOR 70UF 400/450V DOUBLE FASTON End Switch 250V 5A W.Wire Fsh/Fs 6.3 Ki PLUG FOR UNLOADER VALVE FA - KIT NA WATER INLET KIT FOR NA NON RETURN VALVE REP. KIT NA5 PA MIROSW. ATIVATION REP. KIT NA5 PA UNLOADER SPRING REP. KIT-PAINTED NA5 PA ONTROL UNIT - KIT NA ontactor jx2-d18-v ontactor jx2-d18-p7 230 V ONTATOR JX2-D32 32A 230V 3P+NO NUT M8 X 1 FOR UNLOADER VALVE FA START RELAY RVA 4N 0D APAITOR 170MF PB POSEIDON MOTOR 6.7KW / /3 50/60HZ-EU MOTOR 5.5 KW 220/ /440/3/50/60 EU MOTOR 5.2 KW/220/1 60HZ 5-52 US MOTOR 2.2 KW/230/1 50HZ MOTOR 4KW 200/3/50-60HZ JP 5-47 JP MOTOR 4KW / /50-60HZ NA WOBBLE DIS 12 DEG. BEARING KIT NA WOBBLE DIS 10.9 DEG. BEARING KIT NA WOBBLE DIS 10.2 DEG. BEARING KIT NA WOBBLE DIS 9.15DEG.BEARING KIT NA WOBBLE DIS 8.4DEG.BEARING KIT NA WOBBLE DIS 8.7 DEG. BEARING KIT NA WOBBLE DIS 7.2 DEG. BEARING KIT NA Reparationskit kontrav entil Fuse 0,63A/500V/T Ø6 3X Modstand Start/Stop Kontakt Leje, Rf REAR BEARING EME KONTAKTOR Hjælpekontakt

POSEIDON 3. Model: POSEIDON 3-16 POSEIDON 3-20 POSEIDON 3-24 POSEIDON 3-26 POSEIDON 3-28 POSEIDON 3-30 POSEIDON 3-40.

POSEIDON 3. Model: POSEIDON 3-16 POSEIDON 3-20 POSEIDON 3-24 POSEIDON 3-26 POSEIDON 3-28 POSEIDON 3-30 POSEIDON 3-40. Model: -16-20 -24-26 -28-30 -40 Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse RAMME 3 abinet 5 MOTOR 7 Pump for single phase machines 9 Pump for three phase-machines 11 Electric box 13 Default accessories 16 Hose

More information

NEPTUNE 2 SPECIAL. Model: NEPTUNE 2-26 SPECIAL NEPTUNE 2-30 SPECIAL. Stykliste Dansk

NEPTUNE 2 SPECIAL. Model: NEPTUNE 2-26 SPECIAL NEPTUNE 2-30 SPECIAL. Stykliste Dansk Model: NEPTUNE 2-26 SPECIAL NEPTUNE 2-30 SPECIAL Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Cabinet 3 RAMME 5 Fuel tank and detergent tank 7 Water break tank 9 MOTOR 11 Pump 13 El-box 16 Fan 18 Distributor, Flow

More information

NEPTUNE 1. Model: NEPTUNE 1-22. Stykliste Dansk

NEPTUNE 1. Model: NEPTUNE 1-22. Stykliste Dansk Model: -22 Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Cabinet 3 RAMME 5 Fueltank and detergent tank 7 Motor pump unit 9 El-box 11 Fan 13 Distributor, Flow switch 15 Boiler - Heat exchanger 17 Burner unit - ignition

More information

NEPTUNE 5 FA. Model: NEPTUNE 5-44 FA NEPTUNE 5-46 FA NEPTUNE 5-50 FA NEPTUNE 5-61 FA. Stykliste Dansk

NEPTUNE 5 FA. Model: NEPTUNE 5-44 FA NEPTUNE 5-46 FA NEPTUNE 5-50 FA NEPTUNE 5-61 FA. Stykliste Dansk NEPTUNE 5 F Model: NEPTUNE 5-44 F NEPTUNE 5-46 F NEPTUNE 5-50 F NEPTUNE 5-61 F Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse NEPTUNE 5 F abinet 3 RMME 5 Fuel tank, detergent tank 7 Water break tank 9 nti-scale pump

More information

TW 300 S, TW 300 CAR, HOME CLEANER

TW 300 S, TW 300 CAR, HOME CLEANER Model: HOME CLEANER TW 300 TW 300 CAR Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse HOME CLEANER - Tube, hose and lever 3 HOME CLEANER - Nozzles and bag 5 Cabinet 7 Vac motor 9 Carpet adaptor 11 Hand adaptor 13

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

GD 930 GD 930S2. Model: GD 930 GD 930 S2. Stykliste Dansk

GD 930 GD 930S2. Model: GD 930 GD 930 S2. Stykliste Dansk Model: GD 930 GD 930 S2 Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse NEDERSTE DELE 3 Container and Filters 6 Nozzles 32 mm 8 Hose and tubes 10 Power brush UZ 984 line drawing 12 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE 14 Wiring

More information

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545 ALT SCRUBTEC 553 E ALT. Stykliste Dansk

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545 ALT SCRUBTEC 553 E ALT. Stykliste Dansk Model: SCRUBTEC 545 ALT SCRUBTEC 553 E ALT Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse General wiev 3 Opløsningstank 5 GENINDVINDINGSTANK 7 Chassis tank 9 Wheel system - Handle assembly 11 OPLØSNINGSSYSTEM 13

More information

All Parts available from www.sparesgiant.com 01772 329 565

All Parts available from www.sparesgiant.com 01772 329 565 Model: Part List English Table of Contents Cabinet 3 Motor (a) 6 Motor (b) 9 Motor (c) 11 Electric component 13 Boiler 16 Float house 19 Hose reel 21 Cabinet 30HAM02 3 Cabinet 30HAM02 4 5 7181639 1 CABINET

More information

NEPTUNE 1. Model: NEPTUNE 1-22. Lista de piezas Español

NEPTUNE 1. Model: NEPTUNE 1-22. Lista de piezas Español Model: -22 Lista de piezas Español Tabla de contenido Cabinet 3 BASTIDOR 5 Fueltank and detergent tank 7 Motor pump unit 9 El-box 11 Burner unit 13 Distributor, Flow switch 15 Heat exchanger 17 Heat exchanger

More information

ATTIX 30 PC and XC. Model: ATTIX 30-01 ATTIX 30-11 PC ATTIX 30-21 PC ATTIX 30-21 XC. Stykliste Dansk

ATTIX 30 PC and XC. Model: ATTIX 30-01 ATTIX 30-11 PC ATTIX 30-21 PC ATTIX 30-21 XC. Stykliste Dansk Model: ATTIX 30-01 ATTIX 30-11 PC ATTIX 30-21 PC ATTIX 30-21 XC Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Cabinet Push Clean & Basic & XC 3 Filtersystem Push Clean & Basic 6 Filtersystem XC 8 Motor Basic and

More information

GD 5, GD 10, GD 5 Battery

GD 5, GD 10, GD 5 Battery Model: GD 10 BACK GD 5 BACK Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Motor and motor parts 3 Electrical parts 5 BEHOLDERDELE 7 Straps parts 9 FILTRE 11 Nozzles 32 mm 13 Tubes, hose 32 mm 15 Overview 17 Container

More information

SC350. Stykliste Dansk. Model: SC350

SC350. Stykliste Dansk. Model: SC350 Model: Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Oversigtsbillede 3 COVER AND TANKS 5 RAMME 7 HANDLE SUPPORT 9 HÅNDTAGSSTANG 11 BRUSH DECK 1 13 BRUSH DECK 2 15 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE 17 Oversigtsbillede 010

More information

Parts Manual. TWIN 2 & 3 Parts & Accessories F210846R01. Your efficiency is our Challenge!

Parts Manual. TWIN 2 & 3 Parts & Accessories F210846R01. Your efficiency is our Challenge! Parts Manual TWIN 2 & 3 Parts & Accessories F210846R01 Your efficiency is our Challenge! All rights reserved. No part of this manual may be copied and/or published by means of printing, photocopying, microfilm

More information

GD 5, GD 10, GD 5 Battery

GD 5, GD 10, GD 5 Battery Model: GD 10 BACK GD 5 BACK Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Motor and motor parts 3 Electrical parts 5 BEHOLDERDELE 7 Straps parts 9 FILTRE 11 Nozzles 32 mm 13 Tubes, hose 32 mm 15 Overview GD 5 Battery

More information

Spare Parts List M96A.24SM/B M96A.28SM/B

Spare Parts List M96A.24SM/B M96A.28SM/B *16202390* 162.0239.0 REV5 14/04 2015 Spare Parts List M96A.24SM/B M96A.28SM/B Issue Table description Issue n. of pages Overall view 09/2008 1 C.h. return group and d.h.w. heat exchanger 09/2008 1 C.h.

More information

ATTIX 350, 360, 8 GALLON

ATTIX 350, 360, 8 GALLON Model: ATTIX 350-01 ATTIX 360-11 ATTIX 360-21 Part List English Table of Contents Cabinet 350-01, 8 GALLON 3 Cabinet 360-11, -21, 8 GALLON AS/E 5 Motor/ Filter 7 Container 9 Accessories 350 / 360 11 Accessories

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

Spare Parts List Activ A 25C Activ A 30C Activ A 35C Activ A 18S Activ A 25S Activ A 30S

Spare Parts List Activ A 25C Activ A 30C Activ A 35C Activ A 18S Activ A 25S Activ A 30S *1756202470* 17562.0247.0 REV3 06/09 2012 Spare Parts List Activ A 25C Activ A 30C Activ A 35C Activ A 18S Activ A 25S Activ A 30S Issue Table description Issue n. of pages Overall view 06/2009 1 C.h.

More information

SB STATION & TANDEM. Model: STATION TANDEM. Part List English

SB STATION & TANDEM. Model: STATION TANDEM. Part List English Model: STATION TANDEM Part List English Table of Contents Cabinet parts SB-STATION 3 Coiner SB-STATION 5 Retractor SB-STATION 8 Suction hose and nozzle SB-STATION 10 Cabinet parts SB-TANDEM 12 Coiner SB-TANDEM

More information

ATTIX 40 PC & XC. Model: ATTIX 40-01 PC ATTIX 40-21 PC ATTIX 40-21 XC. Part List US-English

ATTIX 40 PC & XC. Model: ATTIX 40-01 PC ATTIX 40-21 PC ATTIX 40-21 XC. Part List US-English Model: ATTIX 40-01 PC ATTIX 40-21 PC ATTIX 40-21 XC Part List US-English Table of Contents Cabinet Push Clean & Basic & XC 3 Filtersystem Push Clean & Basic 6 Filtersystem XC 8 Motor Basic and Push Clean

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE RICAMBI FLECK P/N 0 O'ring 560 CD 0 P/N 050 Grommet pass rod 20 2300/230/ 2350 P/N 060 Tube 3/8in (0,92 m) 0 P/N 086 Holding Nut M5 2300 0 P/N 0209-0 Quad Ring 560 CD 0 P/N 028 Microswitch 5 P/N 0220 Screw

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

NEPTUNE 2 SPECIAL. Model: NEPTUNE 2-26 SPECIAL NEPTUNE 2-30 SPECIAL. Lista de piezas Español

NEPTUNE 2 SPECIAL. Model: NEPTUNE 2-26 SPECIAL NEPTUNE 2-30 SPECIAL. Lista de piezas Español Model: NEPTUNE 2-26 SPECIAL NEPTUNE 2-30 SPECIAL Lista de piezas Español Tabla de contenido Cabinet 3 BASTIDOR 5 Fuel tank and detergent tank 7 Water break tank 9 MOTOR 11 Pump 13 El-box 16 Fan 18 Distributor,

More information

BA 651/BA751/BA751C/BA851

BA 651/BA751/BA751C/BA851 Model: BA 651 BA 751 BA 751 C BA 851 Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Oversigtsbillede 3 Opløsningstank 5 GENINDVINDINGSTANK 7 Chassissystem 9 Wheels and drive 11 CHASSISSYSTEM BA 430S/510S 13 OPLØSNINGSSYSTEM

More information

Artnr 500640 Høytrykksvasker LMX 2007XP

Artnr 500640 Høytrykksvasker LMX 2007XP 1 / 5 2 / 5 Pos Lev art GK art Engelsk Norsk Svensk stk 1 3.002.0112 Screw Torx 3,9x25 Skrue TX 3,9x25 Torx skruv 3,9x25 4 2 4.008.0517 Winding wheel Slangetrommel, ventre Slangvinda, vänster 1 del 3 3.099.0158

More information

Labotek Spare Partlist

Labotek Spare Partlist Spare Partlist LT-number...: R-020.00.A Indholdsfortegnelse Go to R-020.01.A Hoved dele Go to R-020.02.A Styring, detaljer Go to R-020.03.A Styring, detaljer Go to R-020.04.A Beholder detaljer Go to R-020.05.A

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION D1 9 420614 LÅSEMØTRIK M8 HEX FLANG LOCK NUT D2 1 420687 KARDANLED RIGHT ANGLE GIMBAL D3 1 420688 MØTRIK

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION D1 9 420614 LÅSEMØTRIK M8 HEX FLANG LOCK NUT D2 1 420687 KARDANLED RIGHT ANGLE GIMBAL D3 1 420688 MØTRIK D1 9 420614 LÅSEMØTRIK M8 HEX FLANG LOCK NUT D2 1 420687 KARDANLED RIGHT ANGLE GIMBAL D3 1 420688 MØTRIK M8X1 HEXAGON NUTS,STYLE WITH FINE PITCH THREA D4 1 420689 GEAR STANG CONNECTING ROD D5 4 420660

More information

POSEIDON 2-29, 2-25 & 2-22 POSEIDON 2-29, 2-25 & 2-22 XT

POSEIDON 2-29, 2-25 & 2-22 POSEIDON 2-29, 2-25 & 2-22 XT POSEION 2-29, 2-25 & 2-22 POSEION 2-29, 2-25 & 2-22 XT Repair Manual Index A. Safety precautions 3 B. Technical data 4 C. Structure 5-6. Service / Repair 7-23 E. Tools 24 F. Function 25-26 G. Electric

More information

AF KNIV 5 1 430239 KNIV 51CM BLADE 51CM 6 1 429942 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE

AF KNIV 5 1 430239 KNIV 51CM BLADE 51CM 6 1 429942 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE Model: ZL II 510TR/WE Partnumber: 90066206 Year: 2015 1 1 429938 KNIVBOLT FOR FASTGØRELSE (10.9) 3/8"X 40MM 2 1 429939 SKIVE FOR KNIVHOLDER 65MN 3 1 429940 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE 4 1 429941 SKIVE FOR FASTHOLDELSE

More information

Catalogo ricambi per LA UNO

Catalogo ricambi per LA UNO Catalogo ricambi per Spare parts catalogue for REV. 00--03-0UK Uffici e stabilimento / Office and factory: ZOLA PREDOSA (Bo) Italy - Via Morazzo, Tel. 05-75.56.6 (4 linee r.a.) - Fax 05-75.59.4 E-mail:

More information

Site cleaning equipment

Site cleaning equipment Site cleaning equipment 15 24 DIN Compression pipe couplings stainless steel V4A 1.4571 / AISI 316 TI 352 24 DIN Compression pipe couplings zinc-nickel coating 353 Accessories for hose reels 359 Accessories

More information

Machine Documentation

Machine Documentation Machine Documentation BELKI Oil Separator type 211 0 Tabel of contents: Machine Documention...0 Tabel of contens...1 Description...2 Specifications...3 Diagram...4 Partlist...5 Pumpdrawing...6 Part list

More information

UZ 964 E HIP VAC. Model: UZ 964 ERGOCLEAN. Stykliste Dansk

UZ 964 E HIP VAC. Model: UZ 964 ERGOCLEAN. Stykliste Dansk Model: UZ 964 ERGOCLEAN Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse All parts 3 Fan units, cord 6 Nozzles and hose 8 ANBEFALEDE RESERVEDELE 10 All parts B1613 3 All parts B1613 4 Pos Vare nr. Ant Beskrivelse 2

More information

SPIDS SPIDS 19 1 296000 PRINTKORT PRINT 3-61 / 4-62 20 2 296020 PLADESKRUE M3,9X9,5 SPIDS

SPIDS SPIDS 19 1 296000 PRINTKORT PRINT 3-61 / 4-62 20 2 296020 PLADESKRUE M3,9X9,5 SPIDS 9 1 2 3 4 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 5 6 15 19 21 18 20 16 17 25 27 22 26 28 29 30 23 24 32 31 33 POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION 1 2 405166 BLINKLYS BAG FLASHLIGHT REAR 2 2 405167 STOPLYS BAG STOPLIGHT

More information

http://dealer.truma.com/_parts/viewer/toolbar.html

http://dealer.truma.com/_parts/viewer/toolbar.html Page 1 of 6 Truma/HEATING SYSTEMS/Trumatic C,.../Spare parts.../c 6002, from 06/97 Page 2 of 6 Part- Page 3 of 6 Pos. 001 002 003 005 006 007 008 010 010 011 012 013 014 015 016 017 018 019 020 021 022

More information

4. Combi valves. 7. Fire hydrants. 8. Check valves. 9. Air valves

4. Combi valves. 7. Fire hydrants. 8. Check valves. 9. Air valves 1. General company and product information 2. Flanged gate valves for water 3. Other gate valves for water 4. Combi valves 5. Service connection valves for water 6. Valves and fittings for gas 7. Fire

More information

HBM 140 10320-INT. GB DE FR DK SE NL NO FI (Original: DK) Made by

HBM 140 10320-INT. GB DE FR DK SE NL NO FI (Original: DK) Made by Usermanual HBM 140 10320-INT GB DE FR DK SE NL NO FI (Original: DK) Made by Complete 14 20 7 26 21 5 11 6 16 1 62 4x 26 4x 21 37x 5 35x 11 1 30 46 2 74 1 7 27 1 75 11 5 21 56 45 47 46 4 1 26 10 3 61 12

More information

ATTIX 30 H & 50 H. Model: ATTIX 30-0H PC ATTIX 30-2H PC ATTIX 50-0H PC ATTIX 50-2H PC ATTIX 50-2H XC. Stykliste Dansk

ATTIX 30 H & 50 H. Model: ATTIX 30-0H PC ATTIX 30-2H PC ATTIX 50-0H PC ATTIX 50-2H PC ATTIX 50-2H XC. Stykliste Dansk Model: ATTIX 30-0H PC ATTIX 30-2H PC ATTIX 50-0H PC ATTIX 50-2H PC ATTIX 50-2H XC Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Cabinet 3 Filtersystem H XC 5 Filtersystem H and M PC 7 Motor XC 9 Motor PC 11 Container

More information

Spare Parts List Activ A 12OV Activ A 15OV Activ A 20OV Activ A 25OV

Spare Parts List Activ A 12OV Activ A 15OV Activ A 20OV Activ A 25OV *175620240* 17562.024.0 REV1 01/06 2010 Spare Parts List Activ A 12OV Issue Table description Issue n. of pages Overall view 1 Main circuit assembly 1 Gas assembly 1 Valves and connection pipes 1 Control

More information

Machine Documentation BELKI Oil Separator type 301

Machine Documentation BELKI Oil Separator type 301 Machine Documentation BELKI Oil Separator type 301 Content Technical dossier: Machine Specifications 3 Function: Oil separator Part 4 Suction part 5 Pump 7 Oil container 9 Machine prescription 9 Installations

More information

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS MDTN & MTDN0 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine requiring the parts to be sure that this is the correct parts

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model:K 520M /CDN ( 59559150 ) - Parts Section:1.0 PIECE PARTS Page 1 of 16 1 50690940 1 COVER 2 50319770 1 COVER / 1.069-937.0 2 50312410 1 COVER 4 40503340 1 CHASSIS 5 51052230 1 AXLE 6 53215050

More information

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English Model: NIL Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 COVER AND TANKS 5 FRAME SYST 7 HANDLE SUPPORT SYST 9 HANDLE SYST 12 MOTOR AND DECK SYST 15 BRUSH DECK SYST 17 ACCESSORIES 19 WIRING DIAGRAM

More information

Consumer acces.- special equipment

Consumer acces.- special equipment Model: Special equipment Part List English Table of Contents Drain and tube cleaner 3 External injector 5 External injector old model 7 PATIO CLEANER up to 2007 9 PATIO CLEANER COMPACT 11 PATIO CLEANER

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee

More information

TN2000 Series Pneumatic Piston Actuators for DN125 to DN300 SPIRA-TROL Series Control Valves

TN2000 Series Pneumatic Piston Actuators for DN125 to DN300 SPIRA-TROL Series Control Valves Local regulations may restrict the use of this product to below the conditions quoted. In the interests of development and improvement of the product, we reserve the right to change the specification without

More information

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE)

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-450 P-450 PARTS LIST FOR POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) P-450-A P-450-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS

TOP AND CABINET PARTS TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 9 06 Printed in U.S.A. (drd) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8182271 Use & Care Guide 8182277 Tech Sheet 8182614 Energy Guide 8182196 Quick

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

Wall boiler spare parts

Wall boiler spare parts SAUNIER Disconnector see page.14 Wall boiler spare parts Saunier Duval/ Chaffoteaux/MTS/ ELM > CHAFFOTEAUX Printed Circuit see page.39 SD Substituted spare parts Saunier Duval Description New ref Old ref

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

KTZ32.2-51. data sheet parts list exploded view dimensional drawing sectional drawing performance curve. parts list as Excel-spreadsheet

KTZ32.2-51. data sheet parts list exploded view dimensional drawing sectional drawing performance curve. parts list as Excel-spreadsheet KTZ32.2-5 data sheet parts list exploded view dimensional drawing sectional drawing performance curve parts list as Excel-spreadsheet Heltorfer Str.6 40472 Düsseldorf Germany Tel.: +49-2-479373 Fax: +49-2-479429

More information

SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 150-195. Model: TABLE OF CONTENTS. Chapter 4.3: Alu.platform, flat 30mm laser L. Chapter 5: Cylinders

SPARE-PARTS BOOK Z 150-195. Model: TABLE OF CONTENTS. Chapter 4.3: Alu.platform, flat 30mm laser L. Chapter 5: Cylinders SPARE-PARTS BOOK TABLE OF CONTENTS Model: Z 50-95 Chapter 4.: Alu.platform, flat 0mm laser L PLZ044 Alu. platform Z, flat 0mm laser L Page 4 Chapter 5: Cylinders 5985 Lift cylinder Page 6 5986 Tilt cylinder

More information

Artnr 500642 Høytrykksvasker Michigan1211XP

Artnr 500642 Høytrykksvasker Michigan1211XP / 5 Artnr 500642 Høytrykksvasker 2XP 26.0.203 Krigsvoll AS Krigsvoll AB 2 / 5 Artnr 500642 Høytrykksvasker 2XP Pos Lev art GK art Engelsk Norsk Svensk stk 3.05.0005 50778 2 Ways Cap for Såpevelger Kem/vax

More information

Standard Bills of Materials Commonly Ordered Models Only

Standard Bills of Materials Commonly Ordered Models Only Standard Bills of Materials Commonly Ordered Models Only Meters Always check www.lcmeter.com for the most current BOM. This document is for reference only. Always use Bill of Material shipped with meter

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

UNITOR VACUUM cleaners

UNITOR VACUUM cleaners UNITOR VACUUM cleaners Unitor VCD15 a compact, heavy-duty dry vacuum cleaner for accommodation areas The smallest unit in the Unitor range, the VCD15 is purpose-made for use on cruise and passenger vessels.

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

PARTS LIST FOR CV-2400-4MBC CV-2400-4MHC

PARTS LIST FOR CV-2400-4MBC CV-2400-4MHC PARTS LIST FOR CV-2400-4MBC CV-2400-4MHC Briggs & Stratton/Honda: Engine Oil Grade: Above 40 F=SAE 30 Below 40 F=SAE10W-30 Engine Oil Capacity: 20 oz. Pump Oil Grade: 75W90 Synthetic Pump Oil Capacity:

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Retail List T0050 Chassis Kit X T0051 Instruction Manual: MTX4 7.99 X T0052 Decal Sheet: MTX4 6.99 X J0104 Fr Suspension Shaft 8.49 D0105R King Pin (2pcs) 9.49 T0114 Rear Lower Suspension Shaft Pin 4.49

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

refrigeration SOFT SERVE #30CMT ICE CREAM MACHINE ELECTRO FREEZE HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY KEY PART # DESCRIPTION KEY PART # DESCRIPTION

refrigeration SOFT SERVE #30CMT ICE CREAM MACHINE ELECTRO FREEZE HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY KEY PART # DESCRIPTION KEY PART # DESCRIPTION Having your serial # ready before ordering ElectroFreeze parts, when calling our sales staff, will ensure speed & accuracy. 9 0 HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY EF Beater Shaft EF90 Cylinder Bushing

More information

Parts. Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t 309675V 120 VAC. 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure.

Parts. Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t 309675V 120 VAC. 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure. Parts Ultra 395/495/595t Ultra Max II 490/495/595t 309675V EN 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure 0 VAC Type Stand Series Lo-boy Series Hi-boy Series Ultra 395t 2339 B 233961 B 233962

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

ATTIX 30 PC and XC. Model: ATTIX 30-01 ATTIX 30-11 PC ATTIX 30-21 PC ATTIX 30-21 XC. Part List US-English

ATTIX 30 PC and XC. Model: ATTIX 30-01 ATTIX 30-11 PC ATTIX 30-21 PC ATTIX 30-21 XC. Part List US-English Model: ATTIX 30-01 ATTIX 30-11 PC ATTIX 30-21 PC ATTIX 30-21 XC Part List US-English Table of Contents Cabinet Push Clean & Basic & XC 3 Filtersystem Push Clean & Basic 6 Filtersystem XC 8 Motor Basic

More information

DCSO244 : 001 - GENERAL VIEW [1/9]

DCSO244 : 001 - GENERAL VIEW [1/9] DCSO244 : 001 - GENERAL VIEW [1/9] Page 1 of 18 DCSO244 : 001 - GENERAL VIEW [1/9] Ref # Part Number Qty. Description 1 001651-000 LATERAL HOLDER K2.9499 1A 000819-000 FASTENING SCREW SET,ZN PL LIGHT-COLORED

More information

CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22

CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22 11/99 PARTS MANUAL PMRC22EN.A99 CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22 SERIAL NO. RC22BC0015-UP RC22RC0021-UP TABLE OF CONTENTS 1. Cylinder RC 22.......................................................... 4 2. Hydraulics

More information

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION

POS QTY PARTNUMBER BESKRIVELSE DESCRIPTION 1 10 MØTRIK RUSTFRI A M STAINLESS NUT M 2 2 20 SKRUE MX SCREW MX 1001 SKRUE MED INDV. -KT. CYL. MX12 1 12 REMSKIVE BELT PULLEY 1 1 KILEREM V-BELT 1 1 BAGPLADE REAR PLATE 010210 PLANSKIVE M FZ FACE PLATE

More information

ATTIX 50 PC, XC, EC, Clean Room

ATTIX 50 PC, XC, EC, Clean Room Model: ATTIX 50-01 PC ATTIX 50-21 PC ATTIX 50-21 XC Part List US-English Table of Contents Cabinet Push Clean & Basic & XC 3 Cabinet EC and Clean Room 6 Filtersystem Push Clean & Basic 8 Filtersystem XC

More information

LIFECYCLE GX GROUP CYCLE BIKE GEC-ALLLX-01, GEC-ALLLX-02 and GEH-ALLXX-02 PARTS MANUAL 01.27.14

LIFECYCLE GX GROUP CYCLE BIKE GEC-ALLLX-01, GEC-ALLLX-02 and GEH-ALLXX-02 PARTS MANUAL 01.27.14 LIFECYCLE GX GROUP CYCLE BIKE GEC-ALLLX-0, GEC-ALLLX-0 and GEH-ALLXX-0 PARTS MANUAL 0.7. Table of Contents Console Assembly (CN) Base Electronics (BE) Cable Management (CM) Drive System (DS) Drive Belt

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST

SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST FOR DIESEL GENERATOR MODELS 8.0-10.0, 11.5, 12.6 EDT SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST FOR DIESEL GENERATOR MODELS 8.0-10.0,

More information

QLM and QLD Series Three-port Control Valves

QLM and QLD Series Three-port Control Valves Local regulations may restrict the use of this product to below the conditions quoted. In the interests of development and improvement of the product, we reserve the right to change the specification without

More information

ATTIX 50 PC, XC, EC, Clean Room

ATTIX 50 PC, XC, EC, Clean Room Model: ATTIX 50-01 PC ATTIX 50-21 PC ATTIX 50-21 XC Stykliste Dansk Indholdsfortegnelse Cabinet Push Clean & Basic & XC 3 Cabinet EC and Clean Room 6 Filtersystem Push Clean & Basic 8 Filtersystem XC 10

More information

0WKM070002 KENWOOD "EU" KM070 KENWOOD COOKING CHEF *901.400. 901400 ev ol 2012/06

0WKM070002 KENWOOD EU KM070 KENWOOD COOKING CHEF *901.400. 901400 ev ol 2012/06 *901.400 KENWOOD COOKING CHEF 1 2 3 4 5 6 63 43 44 45 46 29 13 40 42 7 8 39 9 38 11 37 49 50 47 10 53 14 15 16 54 17 21 18 19 36 35 34 55 56 57 22 20 23 33 28 62 60 58 27 26 59 61 25 24 76 108 107 103

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600097F MINI-MAC 35AS 07/76 to 04/77 IPL 92754A-R1 Page 1 of 12 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600097F MINI-MAC 35AS 07/76 to 04/77 IPL 92754A-R1 Page 2 of 12 Accessories 91753 Case - Carrying 88756

More information

Partlist, Jøtul F 470 SHD. Jøtul AS

Partlist, Jøtul F 470 SHD. Jøtul AS Partlist, Jøtul F 470 SHD Jøtul AS Draw.no: Sheet 1/3 Fredrikstad, Norway 900120-P00 Date: 29.08.2011 Partlist, Jøtul F 470 SHD Jøtul AS Draw.no: Sheet 2/3 Fredrikstad, Norway 900120-P00 Date: 29.08.2011

More information

Thermostatic actuator RAVV - for 2-way valves RAV-/8 (PN 10), VMT-/8 (PN 10), VMA (PN 16)

Thermostatic actuator RAVV - for 2-way valves RAV-/8 (PN 10), VMT-/8 (PN 10), VMA (PN 16) - for 2-way valves RAV-/8 (PN 10), VMT-/8 (PN 10), VMA (PN 16) Description RAVV can be combined with 2-way valves RAV- /8, VMT-/8 or VMA 15. Controller closes on rising temperature. There is a special

More information

Pipe threads for tubes and fittings where pressure-tight joints are not made on the threads. (requires PTFE sealing tape or liquid sealant).

Pipe threads for tubes and fittings where pressure-tight joints are not made on the threads. (requires PTFE sealing tape or liquid sealant). Fittings for CO 2 Pipe Threads Pipe thread references quoted in this catalogue conform with the requirements specified in the latest issue and amendments of the following ISO Standards: ISO 7-1 (BS21)

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

SPARE-PARTS BOOK BZ 150-195 (SA) Model: TABLE OF CONTENTS. Chapter 1: Liftchassis. Chapter 2: Platforms. Chapter 3: Cylinders

SPARE-PARTS BOOK BZ 150-195 (SA) Model: TABLE OF CONTENTS. Chapter 1: Liftchassis. Chapter 2: Platforms. Chapter 3: Cylinders SPARE-PARTS BOOK TABLE OF CONTENTS Model: BZ 50-95 (SA) Chapter : Liftchassis A4B030SA Chassis Page 4 Chapter 2: Platforms PLB040 Steel platform Page 6 PLB04 Aluminium platform Page 8 PLB04a Aluminium

More information

Complete Systems & Parts Automatic Oiler & Grease Bank

Complete Systems & Parts Automatic Oiler & Grease Bank MADE IN THE USA Complete Systems & Parts Automatic Oiler & Grease Bank www.gosuburban.com 2 Lubrication Systems Lubrication Systems, a division of Suburban Manufacturing, manufactures a complete line of

More information