Harga sudah termasuk Ppn 10 %

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Harga sudah termasuk Ppn 10 %"

Transcription

1 RETAINER GEAR SHIFT CAM COMP MACHINED 4,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PIN CLUT SPG 3,300 APACHE RTR DOWEL PIN 7,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ BODY BREATHER HOSE 5,000 Apache New Refresh SEAL H.T CORD 12,100 APACHE RTR RACE STEERING INNER 18,100 S APACHE RTR O RING BRAKE CAM-BR 1,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ OILSEAL KICK STARTER SHAFT 15,000 APACHE RTR PIN PIL FT REST 1,000 NEO 110 All Type ARRESTER STG STM 21,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ PIECE THROTTLE CABLE END 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ UNIVERSAL OIL SEAL REMOVER 74,550 Special Tool SPLIT PIN 3.2x25 ZNB 1,500 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ SPLIT PIN 2.0x20 ZNB 1,500 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ CIRCLIP 20x1.2 N 2ND DRIVE GR 7,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ WAVE SPRING WASHER M5 ZNB 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ WAVE SPRING WASHER M8 ZNB 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ WAVE SPRING WASHER M10 ZNB 3,000 APACHE RTR WAVE SPRING WASHER M6 ZNB 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX BOLT+WAVE SPR WASHER M8x16 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR HEX BOLT M6X1.0X ZNB 10,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ BOLT CENTRE STAND 10,000 NEO 110 All Type BOLT REAR SPROCKET 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ BOLT REAR TORQUE LINK REAR 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ HEX SCREW M6x ZNB 6,400 APACHE RTR HEX SCREW M6X ZNK 3,000 APACHE RTR CRPH SCR M5x ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ CRPH SCR M5x ZNB 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ CRPH SCR M6x ZNB 2,000 Apache New Refresh CRPH SCR M3x4 4.8 ZNB 3,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 1

2 CRPH SCR M6x ZNB 5,000 APACHE RTR REC CSK HD SCR M6x ZNB 3,900 APACHE RTR REC CSK HD SCR M6x ZNB 7,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ REC CSK HD SCR M6x ZNB 5,300 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ SCREW - CRPH M6x ZNK 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ CRPH SCR M6x ZNB 3,500 APACHE RTR CRR PAN HEAD SCREW M5x25 1,900 RockZ STUD BOLT EXHAUST PIPE 3,000 RockZ HEX NUT M10 8 ZNB 7,000 APACHE RTR DOME NUT 8,000 APACHE RTR NUT LICENSE PLATE BRACKET 5,000 APACHE RTR NUT REAR SWING ARM PIVOT 12,000 APACHE RTR HEX NUT M8 SESP1301 ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ NUT RR BRK ROD ADJ 13,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX NUT M8 8 ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX NUT M20 8 ZNC 6,000 APACHE RTR SHIM 15x30x1.0 OILED 7,100 APACHE RTR WASHER CLUTCH SLEEVE HUB 15,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PUNCHED WASHER 4.3x10.0x0.8 ZNB 2,500 APACHE RTR SHIM 5.1x9x0.4 ZNB [TSDS0402] 2,600 NEO 110 All Type SHIM 10.5x18x1.6 ZNB 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PUNCHED WASHER 12.5x22x2.3 ZNB 6,000 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 3.3x8.0x0.5 ZNB 1,100 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 5.5x12.0x1.0 ZNB 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ PUNCHED WASHER 6.5x13.0x1.0 ZNB 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ PUNCHED WASHER 6.5x16x1.2 ZNK 2,500 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 6.5x16.0x1.2 ZNB 1,100 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 6.5x20.0x1.6 ZNB 9,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PUNCHED WASHER 10.5x24x2.3 ZNB 1,000 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 12.5x24x3.2 ZNB 5,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 2

3 PUNCHED WASHER 14.5x22x1.6 ZNB 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 15.5x26x2.3 ZNB 1,000 Tormax SHIM 16x30.5x0.5 OILED [TSDS 0402] 8,100 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 6.5x18.0x1.6 ZNB 1,700 NEO 110 All Type PUNCHED WASHER 8.5x20x2 ZNB 11,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ BALL BEARING 12x28x8 C ,500 APACHE RTR BUSH PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR 30,000 APACHE RTR SHOE SET BRAKE 130 DIA/28MM WIDTH 35,000 K APACHE RTR D BRAKE PANEL RR (M/C) BLACK 103,200 APACHE RTR SET BRAKE SHOE ASSY DIA ,000 K RockZ DRUM REAR SPROCKET 86,000 APACHE RTR ABSORBER RR WHEEL HUB SHOCK 25,000 APACHE RTR WASHER REAR SPROCKET 6,000 APACHE RTR SPACER COMP 7,000 APACHE RTR HEX SCREW M8X ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ BALL BEARING 25x52x15 RS1C ,000 APACHE RTR BALL BEARING 15x42x13 C3 6302Z 48,000 APACHE RTR BALL BEARING 15x35x11 C3 6202Z 38,000 APACHE RTR ASSEMBLY TOOL STEERING CUPS 400,000 Special Tool SPRING K S PAWL 2,100 RockZ RETAINER GEAR SHIFT CAM COMP MACHINED 5,000 RockZ SPRING GEAR SHIFT PAWL RETURN 10,700 APACHE RTR ROLLER CAM DRIVE 2,000 APACHE RTR CLIP PRIMARY DRN GR 3,100 APACHE RTR ADJUST WASHER 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ CHOKE LEVER 12,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ BRAKE SHOE SET 110 DIA/30MM WID 25,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ SPRING 1,000 APACHE RTR SPRING, BRAKE SHOE 5,000 NEO 110 All Type RACE STEERING OUTER 28,000 S APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 3

4 LINK SET CHAIN 5,500 TVS Metro CRPH SCR M6x ZNB 6,000 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER 8.2x28x2.3 2,500 APACHE RTR SHIM 16x32x0.9 6,900 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ NYLON LOCK NUT M6 8 ZNB 3,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ DUST SEAL CHAIN COVER XT 2,000 APACHE RTR SPECIAL WASHER 2,500 APACHE RTR OBSOLETE PART NO 5, NEO 110 All Type STEERING LOCK NUT 9,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ TANK REST CUSHION TOP 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ HOSE CLIP 4,000 APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER A6.6 ZNB 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR PUNCHED WASHER A11 ZNB 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PLAIN WASHER A6-4 ZNC 5,000 APACHE RTR SPRING WASHER B7 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ HEX NUT M5 8 ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX NUT M6 8 ZNB 4,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEXAGONAL WELD NUT M5 1,300 Special Tool /16 BALLS 1,200 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX SCREW M6X ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX SCREW M8X ZNC 6,400 APACHE RTR HEX SCREW M6X ZNB 1,900 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ HEX SCREW M6X ZNB 2,000 Apache New Refresh HEX BOLT M10X1.5X ZNB 2,600 APACHE RTR HEX SCREW M6*30- IS: 1364-(PART-2)-A-8.8 3, NEO 110 All Type HEX SCREW M8x ZNB 6, APACHE RTR HEX SCREW M5x16 2,400 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ CRPH SCR M4x ZNB 6,500 APACHE RTR RECESSED PAN HEAD SCREW M4x IS:748 1,000 Tormax CRPH SCR M6x ZNBH 3, APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 4

5 REC PAN HD SCREW M6X20 3,500 APACHE RTR BALL BEARING 12x32x ,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ CIRCLIP 10,800 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ HEX SCREW M8X ZNB 11,000 APACHE RTR CRPH SCR M4x ZNB 1,100 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PHILIPS HD SCREW M4X15 1,900 NEO 110 All Type BULB 12V/3.4 W 3,900 APACHE RTR PACKING 3,000 Apache New Refresh NUT SEAT TAIL COVER CENTRE 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ BOLT 3,000 Apache New Refresh STOPPER GEAR SHIFT CAM 2,800 APACHE RTR ARRESTOR PLATE COMP 35,000 APACHE RTR SPRING GS SHAFT RETURN 5,000 APACHE RTR CRPH SCREW M5*12 1,600 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ PUNCHED WASHER 6.5x11x1.6 ZNK 1,000 Tormax WAVE SPRING WASHER M6 ZNK 1,200 APACHE RTR CIRCLIP 5.0 IS:3075 TYPE E 500 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ A CRPH SCR M5x ZNB 1,900 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ A WAVE SPRING WASHER M4 ZNB 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ A DOMED CAP NUT M10 X H 2,000 Apache New Refresh 141 B CRR PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16 1,200 RockZ C HEX FLANGE SCREW M5x 8 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ C GUIDE COMP GEARSHIFT 13,000 APACHE RTR C BEARING KICK STARTER DRIVEN GEAR 30,000 APACHE RTR C AXLE 12*255 21,000 APACHE RTR C HEX FLANGE BOLT M6X12 2,700 APACHE RTR D ASSY SWITCH STOP LAMP 15,000 NEO 110 All Type 148 F CRPH SCR M5x ZNB 1,900 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR G CSK SCREW M4x10 1,000 Tormax G Main jet 20,000 Tormax 150 Halaman 5

6 151 G HOSE CLIP DIA 47X8 3,000 Tormax K BATTERY UNCHARGED 12V 5AH 155,000 TVS Metro 153 K CUSHION COVER FRAME 2,000 Apache New Refresh 154 K SE FUEL 220 3,000 TVS Metro 155 K HOSE CLIP 4,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ K CASE THROTTLE UPPER 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K CRR PAN HD TAP SCR ST3.5x13 ZNB 1,100 RockZ K CRR PAN HD TAP SCR ST4.2x16 ZNK TSDS0209 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ K M 14 X 1.5 U - NUT 19,000 APACHE RTR K CRPH SCR M5x ZNK 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K HEX SCREW M6X ZNB 2,500 APACHE RTR K U NUT 10 X 1.25 F LANGED 12,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K CRPH SCR M6x ZNBH 1,500 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K O RING 8,000 NEO 110 All Type 165 K BAND HEADLAMP 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K THERMAL SENSOR 23,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K CUP BOTTOM 44,000 APACHE RTR K WASHER STEERING STEM 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K CAM BRAKE REAR 20,000 NEO 110 All Type 170 K HEX BOLT M5x65 4,400 APACHE RTR K BOLT M5 x 65 2,000 Apache New Refresh 172 K PACKING SEAT BASE 4,000 NEO 110 All Type 173 K SEAL, SENDER UNIT 3,500 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K CLAMP LEVER BRKT LH -PEP 3,000 Tormax K CLAMP LEVER BRKT R 3,000 NEO 110 All Type 176 K TUBE THROTTLE 4,700 NEO 110 All Type 177 K CASE THROTTLE UNDER 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K BULB,TSL 12V,10W - BAU 15S (AMBER) 26,000 APACHE RTR K BULB POSITION LAMP - APACHE 17,000 APACHE RTR K BULB RC LAMP 7,000 TVS Metro Halaman 6

7 181 K ILLUMINATING RING 17,000 APACHE RTR K HEX FLANGE NUT M6 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K PAN HEAD SCREW SPECIAL 700 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ K BALL DIA ,000 APACHE RTR K HEX FLANGE BOLT M10x1.25x45 10,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K RETAINER CLIP COMP M5 2,000 RockZ K RETAINER CLIP NUT M6 5,000 APACHE RTR K CRR PAN HEAD TAPPING SCREW ST4.2x32 2,500 APACHE RTR K SEAL (FCB) 34,400 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K O RING NV 8,000 Tormax K PLUNGER ASSY 31,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K WASHER AIR SCREW 4,300 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K HOLDER FORK CYLINDER 46,000 Special Tool 194 K PIN FLOAT 7,500 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K O RING ADJUSTER 8,000 Tormax K WASHER AIR ADJUSTER 4,300 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K SPRING AIR ADJUSTER 10,100 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K SCREW FLOAT BODY 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ K CRR PAN HD TAP SCR ST4.2x9.5 ZNK 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ K BRAKE SHOE SET 130 DIA/28MM WIDTH - NEW 35,000 RockZ 125, Apache RTR M PIN CYL HEAD COVER KNOCK 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M PIN PISTON 18,000 Tormax M CHAIN COMP CAMSHAFT DRIVE 288,000 APACHE RTR M SPROCKET CAMSHAFT 32T 27,000 APACHE RTR M GUIDE CAM CHAIN 114,000 APACHE RTR M PIPE COMP HEAD & T/M OIL 40,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET CYL HEAD COVER BOLT 4,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET CYL HEAD NUT 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M CAP INSPECTION HOLE 21,000 APACHE RTR M O-RING 29.5x3 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 7

8 211 M BOLT CYL STUD L142 20,000 APACHE RTR M CIRCLIP 17x1.0 PISTON PIN 6,000 APACHE RTR M PIN SPROCKET KNOCK 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M GASKET TENSIONER ADJUSTER 2,000 Apache New Refresh 215 M PLUG ROCKER SHAFT 2,100 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M VALVE INTAKE 58,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M VALVE EXHAUST 58,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M SPRING VALVE INNER 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SPRING VALVE OUTER 9,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M RETAINER VALVE SPRING 18,100 APACHE RTR M SEAT VALVE SPRING 6,600 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SEAL VALVE STEM OIL 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M GASKET CYLINDER 4,000 APACHE RTR M PIN CRANKCASE 5,700 APACHE RTR M DOWEL PIN OILPUMP DRIVE GEAR 1,100 RockZ M CLAMP INTAKE PIPE 15,000 APACHE RTR M TRAP COMP FLAME 25,000 APACHE RTR M COVER DIAPHRAGM 85,000 APACHE RTR M DIAPHRAGM 96,000 APACHE RTR M E RING JET NEEDLE 9,000 APACHE RTR M NEEDLE VALVE ASSY 78,000 APACHE RTR M SCREW VALVE SEAT 2,900 APACHE RTR M PIN FLOAT 8,800 APACHE RTR M FLOAT BODY ASSY 45,000 APACHE RTR M FLOAT ASSY 80,000 APACHE RTR M PLUNGER STARTER 87,200 APACHE RTR M SPRING STARTER 15,000 APACHE RTR M GUIDE HOLDER ASSY 22,200 APACHE RTR M SPRING MCS 11,800 APACHE RTR M WASHER MCS 4,300 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 8

9 241 M O RING MCS 10,100 APACHE RTR M SCREW DRAIN 18,700 APACHE RTR M IDLING SCREW 38,000 APACHE RTR M PACKING IDLING SCREW 6,200 APACHE RTR M SPRING IDLING SCREW 10,700 APACHE RTR M E RING THROTTLE SHAFT 4,500 APACHE RTR M PACKING THROTTLE SHAFT 4,000 APACHE RTR M O RING THROTTLE SHAFT 4,000 APACHE RTR M SCREW DIAPHRAGM COVER 8,100 APACHE RTR M SCREW FLOAT CHAMBER 8,100 APACHE RTR M CAP STARTER 5,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET TRAP FLAME ( AIR CLEANER ) 4,500 APACHE RTR M CLAMP OUTLET PIPE 13,500 APACHE RTR M CLAMP HOSE 1,500 APACHE RTR M GASKET INLET 5,000 APACHE RTR M FILTER ELEMENT 50,000 APACHE RTR M TUBE BREATHER 7,800 APACHE RTR M SCREW PLATE JET NEEDLE 6,900 APACHE RTR M SPRING JET NEEDLE 8,400 APACHE RTR M SCREW PLATE JET NEEDLE 9,000 APACHE RTR M RING PISTON VALVE 13,500 APACHE RTR M O RING JET HOLDER 11,100 APACHE RTR M SEAL BOWL 20,400 APACHE RTR M O RING STARTER 4,000 APACHE RTR M SCREW THROTTLE VALVE 6,900 APACHE RTR M PLATE JET NEEDLE 15,500 APACHE RTR M CAP CARBURETTOR 20,000 APACHE RTR M AIRJET (PAJ 2) ,500 APACHE RTR M GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 8,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M MOTOR ASSY STARTER ES 440,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 9

10 271 M CLAMP MAGNETO LEAD 5,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR OILPUMP DRIVE 35,000 APACHE RTR M PUMP ASSY OIL 273,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR PRIMARY DRIVE APACHE 105,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET MAGNETO COVER 13,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET CLUTCH COVER 16,000 APACHE RTR M UNION BREATHER 7,500 APACHE RTR M GASKET OIL PIPE UNION 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M UNION BOLT OIL PIPE ZNK 9,000 APACHE RTR M O-RING 16.8x3.1 [M ] 4,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET BREATHER PLUG 2,000 APACHE RTR M PIN MAGNETO COVER 13,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M PLUG CRANKSHAFT HOLE 8,000 NEO 110 All Type 284 M GEAR STARTER IDLE FINISHED APACHE 61,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR COMP STARTER CLUTCH ES 288,000 APACHE RTR M SPACER STARTER IDLE GEAR 12,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M WASHER SPROCKET 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M BOLT CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 12,000 APACHE RTR M WASHER ROCKER SHAFT 1,700 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M FILTER COMP ENGINE OIL 9,000 APACHE RTR M STRAINER COMP ENGINE OIL 10,000 APACHE RTR M CAP OIL STRAINER 40,000 APACHE RTR M PLUG OIL DRAIN 23,000 APACHE RTR M O-RING 13x1.9 5,500 APACHE RTR M O-RING 52.6x2.4 9,600 APACHE RTR M O-RING 60.5x2.4 9,000 APACHE RTR M SPRING OIL FILTER CAP 5,000 APACHE RTR M WASHER PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR 5,400 APACHE RTR M O-RING 19x2.4 8,000 APACHE RTR M SPACER ENGINE SPROCKET 4,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 10

11 301 M RETAINER T/M OIL GUIDE 20,000 APACHE RTR M BOLT GEAR SHIFT CAM STOPPER 6,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M STARTER KICK APACHE 84,200 APACHE RTR M GUIDE KICK STARTER 13,700 APACHE RTR M SPRING KICK STARTER 2,500 APACHE RTR M SPRING KICK SHAFT RETURN 5,900 APACHE RTR M TENSIONER CAM CHAIN 58,000 APACHE RTR M PLUG TDC 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M UNION BOLT OIL PIPE ZNB 10,000 APACHE RTR M SHAFT COMP GEAR SHIFT 58,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVEN 53,500 APACHE RTR M CLAMP MAGNETO LEAD 5,000 APACHE RTR M CUP WASHER 1,900 RockZ M CUSHION 1,000 Tormax M CUSHION 4,300 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR M HOSE FUEL 6,100 APACHE RTR M SPARK PLUG 13,000 RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x55 3,000 APACHE RTR M DOMED NUT WITH FLANGE M8 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M PUNCHED WASHER 8.5x18x2.3 ZNG 5,400 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M10x12 2,500 APACHE RTR M HEX SCREW M12x1.25x ZNK 2,500 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M8x95 2,500 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M8x120 17,000 APACHE RTR M BALL BEARING 28x68x18 C3 NSK 63/28 144,000 APACHE RTR M NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING 22x28X16 58,000 APACHE RTR M O-RING 31.7x2.4 5,000 RockZ M HEX NUT M16 7 LH 7,800 APACHE RTR M BALL BEARING 20x47x14 C RS 75,000 APACHE RTR M BALL BEARING 30x55x13 C ,100 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 11

12 331 M BALL BEARING 12x28x8 C RS 16,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M BALL BEARING 15x32x9 C ,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x55 2,000 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x75 7,000 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x95 3,000 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x30 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M8x25 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x40 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x25 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M HEX FL BOLT M6x16 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x20 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x65 3,000 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x35 5,400 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x45 7,000 APACHE RTR M HEX SCREW M6x ZNG 5,000 APACHE RTR M HEX SCREW M6x ZNG 4,800 APACHE RTR M CRPH SCR M5x16 ZNG 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M CRPH SCR M6x ZNG 2,000 APACHE RTR M SHIM 6x14x1 OILED 8,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SHIM 14x32x1 3,100 APACHE RTR M CIRCLIP 6.0x0.8SES P2107 TYPE E ZNC 1,500 APACHE RTR M WOODRUFF KEY 4,900 APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGE NUT M12x1.25 2,200 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M STUD BOLT CYL HEAD 17,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX SOC HD CAP SCR M6x16 P 8.8 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M CRR PAN HD SCREW M6x ZNG 2,100 APACHE RTR M CRPH SCR M6x ZNG 1,500 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX FLANGE BOLT M8x50 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M CIRCLIP 12x1.0 N IS:3075 EXT 7,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M U NUT M8x1.2 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ 125 Halaman 12

13 361 M HEX FLANGE NUT M6 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M PUNCHED WASHER 12.0x28x1 ZNB 1,500 APACHE RTR M HEX SCREW M5x ZNG 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M HEX SOC HD CAP SCR M8x16 ZNG 8.8 2,000 Tormax M CRR FLANGED PAN HD TAPPING SCREW ST4x13 1,600 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M CRPH SCR M6x ZNK 7,700 APACHE RTR M REC CSK HD SCR M6x ZNK 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M HEX SCREW M6x30 FLANGE 1,800 APACHE RTR M CRR PAN HD TAP SCR M6x12 3,400 APACHE RTR M CRR PAN HD SCREW M6x25 ZNB 4,000 NEO 110 All Type 371 M HOLDER ASSEMBLY 86,700 Special Tool 372 M MAGNETO PULLER 291,750 Special Tool 373 M TAPPET ADJUSTER 55,000 Special Tool 374 M PULLER ASSY - CRANKCASE 146,550 Special Tool 375 M CONNECTING LINK, CHAIN 6,000 APACHE RTR M HEX FL BOLT M8x85 5,000 APACHE RTR M STOPPER COMP GEARSHIFT 11,800 APACHE RTR M GASKET CYLINDER HEAD 28,000 APACHE RTR M VALVE INTAKE 88,000 APACHE RTR M VALVE EXHAUST 140,000 APACHE RTR M ROCKER ARM ASSY 103,000 R APACHE RTR M CAMSHAFT COMP - APACHE 288,000 APACHE RTR M THRUST WASHER 2,000 RockZ M C-RING CAMSHAFT 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SHAFT ROCKER ARM 16,000 APACHE RTR M PLUG CYLINDER HEAD 7,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SPARK PLUG 16,000 APACHE RTR M DAMPER 1 3,000 APACHE RTR M DAMPER 2 2,000 APACHE RTR M DAMPER 3 2,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 13

14 391 M D CYLINDER COMP TITAN GREY- APACHE 160CC 403,000 APACHE RTR M CYLINDER BLOCK COMP RTR ,000 Apache New Refresh 393 M GASKET CYLINDER HEAD RTR ,000 Apache New Refresh 394 M ADJUSTER ASSY TENSIONER 230,000 APACHE RTR M CRANKSHAFT ASSY APACHE UPGRADE 690,000 APACHE RTR M PIN PISTON 21,000 APACHE RTR M D CRANKCASE COMP LH TITAN GREY 550,000 APACHE RTR M D CRANKCASE COMP R TITAN GREY 416,000 N APACHE RTR M D COVER MAGNETO TITAN GREY 175,000 APACHE RTR M D COVER CLUTCH TITAN GREY 241,000 APACHE RTR M HOSE AIR OUTLET 12,000 APACHE RTR M PIPE COMP SECONDARY AIR INJECTION 25,000 APACHE RTR M TUBE OUT LET 11,000 RockZ M PIPE COMP INTAKE 59,000 APACHE RTR M CASE AIR CLEANER L 100,000 APACHE RTR M INLET RESONATOR 10,000 APACHE RTR M FOAM SAI - APACHE 15,000 APACHE RTR M HOSE CLIP DIA 18 2,500 APACHE RTR M BREATHER HOSE PCV 9,000 APACHE RTR M HOSE CLIP DRAIN PIPE 5,400 APACHE RTR M AIR CLEANER ASSY - RTR 250,000 APACHE RTR M INLET AIR FILTER 13,800 APACHE RTR M GASKET EXH PIPE 17,000 APACHE RTR M BATTERY 12 V 9 AH UNCHARGED 290,000 APACHE RTR M HUB CLUTCH SLEEVE 168,000 APACHE RTR M NUT CLUTCH SHAFT 9,200 APACHE RTR M SPRING WASHER CLUTCH SHAFT 3,500 APACHE RTR M PIN ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE - APACHE 25,000 APACHE RTR M WASHER CLUTCH HUB 4,800 APACHE RTR M BRKT CLUTCH CABLE - APACHE 6,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 14

15 421 M ROD COMP CLUTCH RELEASE 44,000 APACHE RTR M SPRING CLUTCH CABLE RETURN 2,000 NEO 110 Dics+, Xi, RockZ M SPRING CLUTCH 6,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR 2ND DRIVE 125,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR 3rd DRIVEN 173,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M GEAR 5th DRIVE 92,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR 4TH DRIVE 130,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR 4TH DRIVEN - 4 LUGS 85,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR 5TH DRIVEN 78,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M GEAR 3RD DRIVE 173,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M GEAR COMP 1st DRIVEN - 4 LUGS 73,000 APACHE RTR M BUSH 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M GEAR COMP KS DRIVEN APACHE 63,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR COMP KS IDLE APACHE 70,000 APACHE RTR M SHAFT COMP COUNTER 126,000 APACHE RTR M SHAFT COMP DRIVE 70,200 APACHE RTR M DRIVE SHAFT SET - APACHE 800,000 APACHE RTR M SHAFT COMP COUNTER ASSY APACHE 639,000 APACHE RTR M FORK GEAR SHIFT HIGH SPEED 40,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SHAFT GEAR SHIFT FORK 37,700 APACHE RTR M RETAINER COUNTER BEARING 12,200 APACHE RTR M CAM GEARSHIFT OLD - GEAR SHIFT MECH 175,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR KICKSTARTER DRIVE APACHE 60,000 APACHE RTR M FORK GEAR SHIFT NO.1 55,000 APACHE RTR M FORK GEAR SHIFT NO.2 50,000 APACHE RTR M GUIDE T/M OIL 25,000 APACHE RTR M SHAFT KICK STARTER 82,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR ASSY PRIMARY DRIVEN 436,000 APACHE RTR M SHIM 6,900 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M LOCK PLATE SPROCKET 12,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 15

16 451 M GEAR 2nd DRIVEN 144,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SPROCKET 13T 40,000 APACHE RTR M D CAP OIL FILTER TITAN GREY 75,000 APACHE RTR M PLUG CRANKSHAFT HOLE 20,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M RETAINER OILSEAL DRIVE SHAFT 4,400 APACHE RTR M GEAR OIL PUMP DRIVEN RTR180 50,000 Apache New Refresh 457 M SPRING GEARSHIFT CAM STOPPER 2,500 APACHE RTR M SHAFT COMP DRIVE 70,000 Apache New Refresh 459 M INDEX STAR 7,300 M APACHE RTR M STUD GEAR SHIFT 8,000 APACHE RTR M LINK GEAR SHIFT SUB ASSY 26,000 APACHE RTR M RUBBER GROMMET 1,500 APACHE RTR M LEVER KICK STARTER 157,000 APACHE RTR M LEVER KICKSTARTER ASSY 157,000 APACHE RTR M LEVER ASSY GEAR SHIFT - RTR 58,000 APACHE RTR M GEAR SHIFT LINKAGE ASSY - RTR 138,000 APACHE RTR M RUBBER GEAR SHIFT PEDAL 14,400 APACHE RTR M SHAFT GEARSHIFT COMP 67,000 APACHE RTR 160 & DD 469 M CAM GEARSHIFT NEW MODIFIED - GEAR SHIFT 175,000 APACHE RTR 160 & DD 470 M INDEX STAR 7,300 APACHE RTR 160 & DD 471 M PIN HOLDER COMP 25,000 APACHE RTR 160 & DD 472 M SPRING GEAR SHIFT SHIFT RETURN 3,000 APACHE RTR M GASKET GEAR SHIFT SWITCH 6,000 APACHE RTR M BODY GEAR SHIFT SWITCH 50,000 APACHE RTR M JOINT KICK STARTER 30,000 APACHE RTR M TORQUE LINK COMP REAR 23,000 APACHE RTR M O RING NUT FRONT FORK 15,000 APACHE RTR M NUT FRONT FORK 17,300 APACHE RTR M BRACE FENDER 14,000 APACHE RTR M BRACE FRONT FENDER 43,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 16

17 481 M SPACER FRONT FENDER 5,000 APACHE RTR M DUST SEAL STEERING UPPER 15,000 APACHE RTR M SCREW SPECIAL M8 6,000 APACHE RTR M SPACER COMP 7,700 APACHE RTR M SPACER FR HUB BRG DISC 29,000 NEO 110 Dics, Disc+, APACHE RTR M HEX FLANGED BOLT M8x30 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M BANJO BOLT 15,000 APACHE RTR 160 DD 488 M AXLE REAR WHEEL 43,000 APACHE RTR M SPACER REAR AXLE L 23,000 APACHE RTR M D SPACER REAR AXLE R BLACK 17,900 APACHE RTR M LEVER CAM BRAKE 21,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M BRKT COMP HOUSING HEADLAMP 8,000 APACHE RTR M REFLEX REFLECTOR 9,000 Apache New Refresh 494 M HALOGEN BULB 63,000 APACHE RTR M THROTTLE SWITCH ASSY 23,000 APACHE RTR M D ENGINE ASSY 160cc - RTR 6,500,000 M DA APACHE RTR M DA ENGINE ASSY 160cc - U96 6,500,000 APACHE RTR M WASHER 21.6x32x3.2 2,000 APACHE RTR M WASHER 14.5x32x3.2 2,000 APACHE RTR M THRUST WASHER 2,000 APACHE RTR M HEX SOC HD CAP SCREW M8x50 12,300 RockZ M HEX FL BOLT M8x55 5,000 APACHE RTR M OILSEAL 20x40x6 19,000 APACHE RTR M NEEDLE BEARING NB 15x23x12 50,800 APACHE RTR M SHIM 6,900 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ M SHIM 2,000 APACHE RTR M THRUST WASHER 2,000 APACHE RTR M OILSEAL 12x18x4 3,100 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M SPRING DOWEL 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ M BEARING BUSH 12x15x10 18,000 APACHE RTR 160 Halaman 17

18 511 M BALL BEARING 35x72x17 NORMAL ,000 APACHE RTR M NUT LH 2,000 APACHE RTR M BEARING BUSH CAM GEAR SHIFT 27*25* 15,000 Apache New Refresh 514 M HEX FL. BOLT M6x40 2,000 Apache New Refresh 515 M HEX FL. BOLT M6x30 2,000 Apache New Refresh 516 M SPRING DIAPHRAGM 17,750 APACHE RTR M NEEDLE JET (JET) 64,000 APACHE RTR M FUSE 1,000 APACHE RTR M RING JET NEEDLE (shim) 12,600 APACHE RTR M JET NEEDLE (NEEDLE) 94,000 APACHE RTR M MIXTURE CONTROL SCREW (MCS) 37,000 APACHE RTR M JET HOLDER 72,000 APACHE RTR M HOSE DRAIN 9,400 APACHE RTR M HOSE AIR VENT 13,300 APACHE RTR M OIL SEAL KIT - APACHE 50,000 APACHE RTR M PISTON KIT STD - RTR 201,000 APACHE RTR M PISTON KIT 1ST O/S - RTR 201,000 APACHE RTR M PISTON KIT 2ND O/S - RTR 201,000 APACHE RTR M PLATE CLUTCH DRIVE SET - RTR 230,000 APACHE RTR M PLATE CLUTCH DRIVEN SET 4 - RTR 75,000 APACHE RTR M RING SET I O/S - RTR 86,000 APACHE RTR M RING SET II O/S - RTR 86,000 APACHE RTR M CYLINDER HEAD ASSY - RTR 840,000 APACHE RTR M CYLINDER HEAD COMP WITH PiPE INSERT 966,000 APACHE RTR M CYLINDER BLOCK & PISTON KIT -RTR 581,000 APACHE RTR M ENGINE VALVE - KIT RTR 350,000 APACHE RTR M RING SET STD - RTR 86,000 APACHE RTR M SET SPRING CLUTCH - 4 Nos 25,000 APACHE RTR M CRANKCASE ASSY R 435,000 APACHE RTR 160 & DD 540 N VALVE EXHAUST 35,000 TVS Metro Halaman 18

19 541 N PISTON PIN 18,000 RockZ N WASHER CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 2,000 Apache New Refresh 543 N RETAINER VALVE SPRING 14,200 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N PLUG OIL HOLE 2,600 NEO 110 X3i 545 N HOSE CLIP NO.1 1,500 APACHE RTR N HOSE CLIP NO.2 1,500 APACHE RTR N CUSHION VALVE MOUNTING 2,000 APACHE RTR N CONTACT COMP GEAR SHIFT SWITCH 10,000 APACHE RTR N DISC CLUTCH PRESSURE 69,000 APACHE RTR N PLATE CLUTCH RELEASE 49,000 APACHE RTR N SPRING GEAR SHIFT PAWL 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N O RING 8,000 NEO 110 All Type 553 N PIPE BREATHER 13,700 RockZ N GAUGE OIL LEVEL 17,000 APACHE RTR N SPRING KICKSTARTER LEVER 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N BALL LEVER ASSY KICKSTARTER 30,000 APACHE RTR N PIN LEVER ASSY KICK STARTER 4,500 APACHE RTR N SPACER ROLLER GEAR SHIFT FORK PIN 3,700 APACHE RTR N GASKET OIL GALLERY PLUG 5,000 APACHE RTR N STOPPER KICK STARTER 12,100 APACHE RTR N PLUG TDC 6,800 APACHE RTR N O-RING 22.7x3.1 15,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N OIL SEAL GEAR SHIFT SHAFT 8,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N RUBBER GEAR SHIFT PEDAL 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N RUBBER KICK STARTER LEVER 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N LOCK PLATE SPROCKET 2,000 N NEO 110 All Type 567 N LOCK NUT STEERING 12,000 Apache New Refresh 568 N D FORK OUTER TUBE LH - N90 115,000 TVS Metro 569 N CAM BRAKE 22,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N SPACER COMP FRONT HUB 10,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ 125 Halaman 19

20 571 N BRAKE PANEL COMP RR PAINTED 52,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N ABSORBER SHOCK REAR HUB 10,000 R NEO 110 All Type 573 N PIN REAR BRAKE CONNECTOR 3,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N SPRING STOP LAMP SWITCH 1,400 APACHE RTR N WATER SEAL RING 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N BRAKE RETURN SPRING 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N CUSHION EXHAUST MTG 3,000 APACHE RTR N CUSHION FUEL TANK FRONT 9,000 APACHE RTR N PLUG SPARK C6HA 12,000 TVS Metro 580 N BALL BEARING 17x40x ,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N CIRCLIP PIN PISTON 2,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N BALL BEARING 6205 VQ ,000 TVS Metro 583 N BALL BEARING 12x28x8 37,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N BALL BEARING 20x42x C 15,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N HEX FL BOLT -M6x50 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N HEX SOC HD CAP SCR M6x20 P ,000 APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N HEX FLANGE BOLT M6x25 ZNG 4,000 NEO 110 All Type, APACHE RTR 160, RockZ N OIL SEAL CRANKSHAFT R 9,500 APACHE RTR N CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL 86,700 Special Tool 590 N CLUTCH NUT TIGHTENING TOOL 110,850 Special Tool 591 N MANDREL GEAR SHAFT OIL SEAL 50,600 Special Tool 592 N MANDREL DRIVE SHAFT RH SIDE BEARING 50,600 Special Tool 593 N JET NEEDLE (JN) 82,000 NEO 110 All Type 594 N SCREW DRAIN 9,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N SPRING JET NEEDLE 14,100 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N E-RING JET NEEDLE 5,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N AIR SCREW (AS) 23,200 NEO 110 All Type 598 N O-RING 10,100 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ N SCREW, VALVE SEAT 5,500 Tormax N PIN, FLOAT 7,500 Tormax 150 Halaman 20

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09 . 缸 头 罩 部 件 CYLINDER HEAD COVER(FOR EUROPE) 50000 COVER COMP HEAD 2 5000 GASKET HEAD COVER 3 50002 Aeration Head Cover 4 50372 AERATION CAP 5 50355 TUBE BREATHER 6 50356 TIE-IN 7 50358 AERATION TUBE ASSY

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

LF-1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER

LF-1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER PITBIKE AB, SWEDEN LIFAN 50cc SOHC parts catalogue Copyright PITBIKE AB, SWEDEN LF- CYLINDER HEAD COVER 5 6 7 8 9 0 5 /P5FMI 0/P5FMI /P50FMH /P5FMI-B /P5FMI /P5FMI 5/P50FMH GB/T9 /P5FMI 5/P5FMI 8/P50FMG

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 PARTS MANUAL Model EH12-2 ENGINE PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999 Robin

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B)

DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) DR70-XR Xmoto 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) Engine [Image] ENGINE

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

BSA Goldstar Parts - Price List April 2016. 65-1137 Exhaust Lifter Cable 15.00. 65-1163 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder S/S 9.00

BSA Goldstar Parts - Price List April 2016. 65-1137 Exhaust Lifter Cable 15.00. 65-1163 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder S/S 9.00 Rocker Boxes 65-1137 Exhaust Lifter Cable 15.00 65-1163 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder S/S 9.00 2-443 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder Nut S/S 0.50 65-401 Exhaust Lifter Spindle Felt 2.00 65-387 Exhaust Lifter

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. JL50QT-5 scooter

PARTS CATALOGUE. JL50QT-5 scooter PARTS CATALOGUE 2006 Year 00 Edition JL50QT-5 scooter CIXI KINGRING MOTORCYCLE CO.,LTD. INDEX E-01 CRANK CASE 1 E-02 CYLINDER HEAD COVER CYLINDER HEAD 3 E-03 CYLINDER CRANK CASE PISTON 5 E-04 RIGHT CRANKCASE

More information

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1 Group:Duster/Mist Blowers Model:DM-4610(SrNr 004334 and before) Section:Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 3 101514-06210 1 COVER, CYLINDER 4 145512-06210 1 GASKET, MUFFLER Sus. by 145512-06211 4 145512-06211

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1 Group:Duster/Mist Blowers Model:DM-4610(SrNr 36001001and after) Section:Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 3 101514-06210 1 COVER, CYLINDER 4 145512-06211 1 GASKET, MUFFLER 5 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 6

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

SR 50 H2O (Pure-jet+Carb.) 03

SR 50 H2O (Pure-jet+Carb.) 03 01 Frame 02 Central stand - Connecting rod 03 Front fork I 04 Front fork II 05 Front fork III 06 Front body I 07 Front body II 08 Front body III 09 Front body IV 10 Central body I 11 Central body II 12

More information

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Small Engine Parts 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 2 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Ref # Part Number Qty Description 1 95036

More information

Leonardo 125-150 ST 01-03

Leonardo 125-150 ST 01-03 01 Frame 02 Central stand 03 Front fork - Stem base 04 Front fork - Sleeves 05 Front fork - Sleeves 06 Connecting rod 07 Front body - Front fairing 08 Front body - Dashboard 09 Front body - Front fairing

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 2 of 11 Accessories 68899 Piston Assy - 0.005 in. oversize 66790 Ring Set - Piston 0.005

More information

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Retail List T0050 Chassis Kit X T0051 Instruction Manual: MTX4 7.99 X T0052 Decal Sheet: MTX4 6.99 X J0104 Fr Suspension Shaft 8.49 D0105R King Pin (2pcs) 9.49 T0114 Rear Lower Suspension Shaft Pin 4.49

More information

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ SAYFA: 1 10100 10102 10103 355 353 06 15 355 353 03 15 346 353 08 15 AXLE GEAR AXLE GEAR AXLE (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) 2521 2517-2521-2622 10104 10105 10106 308 350 00

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

COVERED. WE VE GOT YOU H-D EXTENDED SERVICE PLAN GET TO KNOW THE HDFS FAMILY: ASK YOUR DEALER FOR MORE INFORMATION. www.hdfsi.com

COVERED. WE VE GOT YOU H-D EXTENDED SERVICE PLAN GET TO KNOW THE HDFS FAMILY: ASK YOUR DEALER FOR MORE INFORMATION. www.hdfsi.com H-D EXTENDED SERVICE PLAN www.hdfsi.com WE VE GOT YOU COVERED. GET TO KNOW THE HDFS FAMILY: Harley-Davidson Insurance Harley-Davidson Extended Service Plan Harley-Davidson Debt Protection Plan Harley-Davidson

More information

Rail 001 112 2 Canvas, folding top 001 101 3 Rear panel 001 102 4 Stip in window, left 001 106 dto. right 001 107

Rail 001 112 2 Canvas, folding top 001 101 3 Rear panel 001 102 4 Stip in window, left 001 106 dto. right 001 107 U 411 1 Rear view mirror, round, metall 13cm Ø 002 045 2 Raised airintake 002 060 3 Side panelling, front, left 002 030 Side panelling, front, right 002 031 4 Panelling left 002 051 dto. right 002 052

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 1 of 16 Tools & Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 2 of 16 Tools & Accessories 95169 Kit - Spark Arrester

More information

DR150-XR Xmoto 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B)

DR150-XR Xmoto 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) Page 1 of 19 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR150-XR Xmoto 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) DR150-XR Xmoto 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX L98B) Image Web Part

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600097F MINI-MAC 35AS 07/76 to 04/77 IPL 92754A-R1 Page 1 of 12 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600097F MINI-MAC 35AS 07/76 to 04/77 IPL 92754A-R1 Page 2 of 12 Accessories 91753 Case - Carrying 88756

More information

PET. Illustration 001-00. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model. - 356 72 106 jack 1. - 356 72 108 operating rod 1. - 356 72 103 tool bag 1

PET. Illustration 001-00. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model. - 356 72 106 jack 1. - 356 72 108 operating rod 1. - 356 72 103 tool bag 1 Model 959 0 0 00-00 7 6:56.0.00 tool and accessories tool - 7 06 jack - 7 0 operating rod - 7 03 tool bag - 7 0 spark plug wrench - 0 A ring wrench 36 MM - - tyre pressure gauge L 709 0-999 57 05 0 rim

More information

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 DB30S Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 ENGINE Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 31 DB30S-100 883099115806 CLUTCH 1 1 32 DB30S-101 883099115813 ENGINE 1

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

illustration ref. no. description SWAG no. RS Kombi, Octavia Scout 4x4, Octavia 4x4 for: Octavia, Octavia Kombi

illustration ref. no. description SWAG no. RS Kombi, Octavia Scout 4x4, Octavia 4x4 for: Octavia, Octavia Kombi Skoda protection Kit for strut 20 56 0003 - for: Fabia Skoda protection Kit for strut 30 56 0010 for: Felicia I, Felicia II - Skoda protection Kit for strut 30 56 0029, Octavia Kombi 4x4, Octavia RS, Octavia

More information

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270)

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) POWERTECH-E 2.4L 4024 OEM Diesel Engines and Accessories Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) (Rev -, Last Update: 06/07) PARTS ORDERING INSTRUCTIONS John Deere parts may be ordered from

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

PARSUN. CAMBIO - Control - Cambio

PARSUN. CAMBIO - Control - Cambio CAMBIO - Control - Cambio Nº REF. DESCRIPCIÓN CANTIDAD 1 PAF2.6-02000006 LEVER, SHIFT ROD 1 2 PAGB/T97.1-85 WASHER 3 3 PAF2.6-02000008 WASHER, SHIFT ROD LEVER 1 4 PAGB/T5783-2000 BOLT 1 5 PAGB/T91-86 PIN,

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

Motorteile Honda & Sonstige

Motorteile Honda & Sonstige Item NR. Price Brand dowel 10*14 94301-10140 2.00 dowel 8*14 94301-08140 2.00 dowel 8*12 94301-08120 1.75 oil plug 92800-12000 2.25 M6x110 bolt 92101-061100a 2.50 Stator plate O-ring small. 91317-703-000

More information

PET. Illustration 001-00. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model. - --- --- --- -- tool bag 1. - 477 012 203 A spark plug wrench 1

PET. Illustration 001-00. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model. - --- --- --- -- tool bag 1. - 477 012 203 A spark plug wrench 1 Model 9 976 0 0 00-00 8 9:56 3.0.00 tool jack >> >>9 7 00 0 tool bag comprising: 9-6 - --- --- --- -- tool bag - 77 0 03 A spark plug wrench - 77 0 7 angular screw driver - 999 57 05 0 rim wrench - 999

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

KOHLER GENE. 5.5 a 7CM21-RV - (K582QS powered) parts listing tor model. specification number series 140. parts section 27 TP-1184/S-87.

KOHLER GENE. 5.5 a 7CM21-RV - (K582QS powered) parts listing tor model. specification number series 140. parts section 27 TP-1184/S-87. KOHLER GENE is parts listing tor model 5.5 a 7CM21RV (K582QS powered) specification number series 140 parts section 27 PRINTED IN U.S.A. GRID Al TP1184/S87 INTRODUCTION This manual contains a complete

More information

MERCEDES FIRST EDITION - 2013

MERCEDES FIRST EDITION - 2013 FIRST EDITION - 2013 CONTENTS Accessories... 1 Hydraulic Jacks Air Intake... 2 Air Filter Charger Charging System Intake Charger Hose Intake Manifold Intake Pipe Air Filter Intercooler Charger Aircondition...

More information

000594 Eye-bolt for front chain adjustment, Pre-49 singles, 1949-55 twins, 1958-on CS singles 7.60 6.33

000594 Eye-bolt for front chain adjustment, Pre-49 singles, 1949-55 twins, 1958-on CS singles 7.60 6.33 Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS GEARBOX & CLUTCH - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Tool for adjusting clutch spring nuts (heavier duty than 017254 spanner) 5.00 4.17 017254 Spanner, single end, dynamo

More information

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines 40000927-WB REPAIR KIT, WATER PUMP 40005124-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 16 CYLINDER 40005125-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 20 CYLINDER 40006129-WB PISTON, 645E HTG AND TIN PLATED 40006130-WB PISTON, 645 E3

More information

CLASSIC SPARE PARTS MANUALS. 2010 Tomos d.o.o., motoindustrija, Tomos Nederland B.V, Tomos USA Inc.

CLASSIC SPARE PARTS MANUALS. 2010 Tomos d.o.o., motoindustrija, Tomos Nederland B.V, Tomos USA Inc. CLASSIC SPARE PARTS MANUALS 2010 Tomos d.o.o., motoindustrija, Tomos Nederland B.V, Tomos USA Inc. Contents CRANKCASE, CYLINDER, PISTON... 4 CRANKSHAFT, CLUTCH... 6 COUNTERSHAFT, MAINSHAFT... 8 STRARTER

More information

Aprilia.no RS 250 98-03

Aprilia.no RS 250 98-03 01 Frame 02 Saddel support - Rear foot rests 03 Front footrests 04 Front fork I 05 Front fork II 06 Swing arm 07 Rear shock absorber 08 Front body I 09 Front body II 10 Fuel tank 11 Central body 12 Saddle

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Spindles 483035 16" blade 363379 spindle assy comp. 483036 16" low lift blade 363350 bearing 483049 16" mulch blade 483050 16" super hi-lift blade Transmission 363220 transmission

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 1 of 13 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 2 of 13 Accessories 1 219179 1 Nozzle, Round 2

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.00/3.25 x 17" 11.00 9.17 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 13.00 10.83 Michelin Inner

More information

E 5 Carburetor Ref no Part no Description Reqd no 1 16012-LDC8-E10 0 CHAMBER COMP FLOAT L 1 5 2 16016-KGC5-900 0 COVER ACCP 1 3 16019-KGC5-900 0 VALVE ASSY PISTON 1 4 16023-KGC5-900 0 DIAPHRAGM ASSY ACCP

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

introduction Welcome to Midwest Motorcycle Supply s Engine Reference Guide.

introduction Welcome to Midwest Motorcycle Supply s Engine Reference Guide. introduction Welcome to Midwest Motorcycle Supply s Engine Reference Guide. In an effort to make servicing your V-Twin engine easier, the staff at Midwest Motorcycle Supply have put together what we believe

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS SINGLE ENGINE - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS SINGLE ENGINE - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS SINGLE ENGINE - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) 022298 Alloy cylinder barrel, 86mm bore, 1956-on short-stroke CS models. 240.00 200.00 000217 Nut for cylinder base stud,

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH035V ENGINE. Models. PUB-EP Rev. 09/04

PARTS MANUAL EH035V ENGINE. Models. PUB-EP Rev. 09/04 PARTS MANUAL Models EH035V ENGINE PUB-EP Rev. 09/04 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 2004 Robin America,

More information

PET 26.01.2010 17:08 001-00 GT3-1. Illustration. Year. Model. Restrictions. Page: 001 KAT 22. et_bt1.frm. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model

PET 26.01.2010 17:08 001-00 GT3-1. Illustration. Year. Model. Restrictions. Page: 001 KAT 22. et_bt1.frm. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model GT3-005 0 0 00-00 48 7:08 6.0.00 tool fire extinguisher 996 7 5 00 tool bag with contents comprising: - 996 7 45 00 tool bag without content for tyre - 996 36 5 00 boot for tyre - 999 94 00 40 plastic

More information

PARTS SECTION. Section MF4

PARTS SECTION. Section MF4 PARTS SECTION Section MF4 Wheels, Steering, Axle; hubs, rims, steering pumps, ALLIS CHALMERS RADIATOR HOSE ALLIS CHALMERS RADIATOR HOSE 70243014 180, 185, 190, 190XT 70248233 180, 185, 190, 190XT Radiator

More information

CZ-MX 125/250/ CHASSIS PARTS KATALOG II 7/2015

CZ-MX 125/250/ CHASSIS PARTS KATALOG II 7/2015 CZ-MX 125/250/360-380-400 CHASSIS PARTS KATALOG II 7/2015 PLEASE NOTE: All prices are quoted in New Zealand Dollars. For a quote in any other currency please contact me by email and provide the delivery

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Spicer Tandem Axles Illustrated Parts List AXIP0085a January 1994 Single Reduction, Dual Range, & Double Reduction Addendum 461, 462, 463, 521, 581 46,000-65,000 lbs Introduction Single Reduction w/wheel

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

FZ6-ST FZ6-STC SUPPLEMENTARY SERVICE MANUAL LIT-11616-18-43 5VX-28197-11

FZ6-ST FZ6-STC SUPPLEMENTARY SERVICE MANUAL LIT-11616-18-43 5VX-28197-11 FZ6-ST FZ6-STC SUPPLEMENTARY SERVICE MANUAL LIT-66-8-43 5VX-2897- FOREWORD This Supplementary Service Manual has been prepared to introduce new service and data for the FZ6-ST/FZ6-STC. For complete service

More information

13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION

13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 13 3.5~4.5kg-m 8.0~10.0kg-m 0.8~1.2kg-m 3.0~4.0kg-m 2.4~3.0kg-m 3.5~4.5kg-m 6.0~8.0kg-m 13-0 13. REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION 13 REAR WHEEL/BRAKE/SUSPENSION SERVICE INFORMATION...

More information

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS AC AND DC GENERATOR SCHEMATIC ENGINE GENERATOR ASSEMBLY REF Description QTY PSS10 PSS12 1 Engine, Honda GX620K1VXC2 Code 637220 1 99779-000 GX670VXC2 Code 637220

More information

P498-2 For Model: NL498D2 PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P498-2 For Model: NL498D2 PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P498-2 For Model: NL498D2 PARTS CATALOG Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its constituents are known to

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

32cc, 35cc and 38cc GASOLINE POWERED ANTI-VIBRATION (AV) CHAIN SAWS. P.O. Box 31567 Tucson, Arizona 85751-1567 U.S.A. MARCH 2003

32cc, 35cc and 38cc GASOLINE POWERED ANTI-VIBRATION (AV) CHAIN SAWS. P.O. Box 31567 Tucson, Arizona 85751-1567 U.S.A. MARCH 2003 Read Important Parts Ordering Instructions. SEE MAIN MENU. ( )SERIAL NUMBER MODEL BAR & ENGINE MODEL NAME PREFIX NUMBER CHAIN SIZE MS1635AV - - 16 35cc MS1838AV - - 18 38cc EAGER BEAVER 2116 11-/21-600035-08

More information

MGE Series Generators. Model MGE6700ROU. Parts Breakdown. NM Products Corporation 2002 All Rights Reserved

MGE Series Generators. Model MGE6700ROU. Parts Breakdown. NM Products Corporation 2002 All Rights Reserved MGE Series Generators Model MGE6700ROU Parts Breakdown NM Products Corporation 2002 All Rights Reserved Remarks on Parts Catalog 1. This parts catalog contains all parts for the MITSUBISHI GENERATOR MGE6700-ROC.

More information

2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal

2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal 2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal Special Tools Required Engine support hanger, A and Reds AAR-T-12566 Engine hanger balancer bar VSB02C000019 Front subframe adapter VSB02C000016 These special

More information

SCREAMIN' EAGLE PRO TC 103 (1690 CC) STAGE 3 KIT

SCREAMIN' EAGLE PRO TC 103 (1690 CC) STAGE 3 KIT -J0 REV. 00--0 SCREAMIN' EAGLE PRO TC 0 (0 CC) STAGE KIT GENERAL Kit Number -0B (Black) and -0B (Silver) Models For model fitment information, see the P&A Retail Catalog or the Parts and Accessories section

More information

4850-01 BRAKE SYSTEM OVERVIEW AND OPERATION PROCESS 1. BRAKE SYSTEM GENERAL INFORMATION 1) DESCRIPTION AND OPERATION 16-3.

4850-01 BRAKE SYSTEM OVERVIEW AND OPERATION PROCESS 1. BRAKE SYSTEM GENERAL INFORMATION 1) DESCRIPTION AND OPERATION 16-3. 16-3 OVERVIEW AND OPERATION PROCESS 1. GENERAL INFORMATION 1) DESCRIPTION AND OPERATION (1) Brake System Even though a driver cuts off the power, while driving, the vehicle continues to move due to the

More information

Southern Columbia Area School District Bus/Automotive Parts for Sale. PartNo Description Vendor Amount 1 583966C91 EXHAUST CLAMP 1 2 905-09 PIPE 1

Southern Columbia Area School District Bus/Automotive Parts for Sale. PartNo Description Vendor Amount 1 583966C91 EXHAUST CLAMP 1 2 905-09 PIPE 1 Southern Columbia Area School District Bus/Automotive Parts for Sale PartNo Description Vendor Amount 1 583966C91 EXHAUST CLAMP 1 2 905-09 PIPE 1 3 00025296 BACK UP LIGHTS 1 4 00109869 HARNESS Bus Parts

More information

MBX 5 & Prospec Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Mugen Seiki Racing ~ 949 707 5607, Fax 949 707 5614

MBX 5 & Prospec Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Mugen Seiki Racing ~ 949 707 5607, Fax 949 707 5614 E0001 MBX 5 Kit 963.99 E0002 Instruction Manual: X5 9.99 E0003 Decal: X5 7.99 E0010 MBX 5 Kit 1099.99 X E0101 Front Upper Plate: X5 15.99 E0102 Center Diff. Mount Plate: X5 15.99 E0103 Gear Box: X5 14.99

More information

MOTOR VEHICLE MECHANIC REPAIR CATEGORIES

MOTOR VEHICLE MECHANIC REPAIR CATEGORIES Chapter 8: Motor Vehicle Mechanic Repair Categories Page 1 CHAPTER 8 MOTOR VEHICLE MECHANIC REPAIR CATEGORIES Section 8-1 REQUIREMENT Section 10 of the Motor Vehicle Service and Repair Act (MCL 257.1310)

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS. iii

TABLE OF CONTENTS. iii TABLE OF CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION 1 PERIODIC MAINTENANCE AND TUNE-UP PROCEDURES 5 ENGINE 9 LUBRICATION SYSTEM 24 FUEL SUPPLY SYSTEM 28 TRANSMISSION COMPONENTS 33 ELECTRICAL STARTING SYSTEM 36 BELT

More information

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite Before you Order: To ensure that you get the correct parts, be certain whether your L-50 pallet truck is a standard model or one of the loweredheight models (MINI or CHEP).

More information

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS MDTN & MTDN0 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine requiring the parts to be sure that this is the correct parts

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information