BRUNSWICK BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE LIST GROUPED BY CONTEST
|
|
|
- Madeline Barton
- 10 years ago
- Views:
Transcription
1 CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: Y US PRESIDENT (REP) HUCKABEE, MIKE Mike Huckabee REP KASICH, JOHN R John R. Kasich REP PAUL, RAND Rand Paul REP 12/30/2015 RUBIO, MARCO Marco Rubio REP SANTORUM, RICK Rick Santorum REP TRUMP, DONALD J Donald J. Trump REP BUSH, JEB Jeb Bush REP CARSON, BEN Ben Carson REP CHRISTIE, CHRIS Chris Christie REP 12/30/2015 CRUZ, TED Ted Cruz REP FIORINA, CARLY Carly Fiorina REP GILMORE, JIM Jim Gilmore REP PREFERENCE, NO No Preference REP US PRESIDENT (DEM) O'MALLEY, MARTIN Martin J. O'Malley DEM SANDERS, BERNIE Bernie Sanders DEM CLINTON, HILLARY Hillary Clinton DEM DE LA FUENTE, ROQUE Roque Rocky De La Fuente DEM 12/31/2015 PREFERENCE, NO No Preference DEM Page 1 of 6
2 US PRESIDENT (LIB) HALE, JOHN DAVID John David Hale LIB 926 PEPPER TREE LANE APARTMENT C OWENSBORO, KY INCE, CECIL Cecil Ince LIB 526 S BELCREST AVE SPRINGFIELD, MO JOHNSON, GARY Gary Johnson LIB PO BOX 1985 SALT LAKE CITY, UT KERBEL, STEVEN ELLIOTT Steven Elliott (Steve) Kerbel LIB PO BOX COLORADO SPRINGS, CO PERRY, DARRYL W Darryl W. Perry LIB 63 EMERALD STREET NO. 369 KEENE, NH PETERSEN, AUSTIN Austin Petersen LIB S STATE STREET RT J PECULIAR, MO REID, DERRICK MICHAEL Derrick Michael Reid LIB PO BOX 1584 LAGUNA BEACH, CA ROBINSON, JACK Jack B. Robinson, Jr. LIB PO BOX 633 SPARTANBURG, SC SMITH, RHETT Rhett Rosenquest Smith LIB PO BOX SAN ANTONIO, TX WAYMIRE, BARBARA JOY Barbara Joy Waymire LIB 2710 COUNTY ROAD 202 TULELAKE, CA FELDMAN, MARC ALLAN Marc Allan Feldman LIB 3169 WILLOW LANE BEACHWOOD, OH PREFERENCE, NO No Preference LIB US SENATE (REP) HOLMQUIST, LARRY HOWARD Larry Holmquist REP 12/14/ TOWNE RIDGE DR GREENSBORO, NC WRIGHT, PAUL MICHAEL Paul Wright REP 12/01/2015 PO BOX 1072 MOUNT OLIVE, NC BRANNON, GREGORY J Greg Brannon REP 12/21/2015 PO BOX CARY, NC BURR, RICHARD MAUZE Richard Burr REP 12/04/2015 PO BOX 5928 WINSTON-SALEM, NC US SENATE (DEM) REEVES, ERNEST TYRONE Ernest T. Reeves DEM 12/18/ NOAH CT GREENVILLE, NC REY, CHRISTIA VIRDELLE Chris Rey DEM 12/15/2015 P O BOX 1139 SPRING LAKE, NC ROSS, DEBORAH K Deborah K. Ross DEM 12/01/2015 PO BOX RALEIGH, NC GRIFFIN, KEVIN DAY Kevin D. Griffin DEM 12/07/2015 PO BOX DURHAM, NC Page 2 of 6
3 US HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 07 (REP) OTTO, MARK D Mark D. Otto REP 12/21/ BOONE TRL GARNER, NC ROUZER, DAVID CHESTON David Rouzer REP 12/04/2015 P O BOX 3142 WILMINGTON, NC NC GOVERNOR (REP) MCCRORY, PATRICK L Pat McCrory REP 12/11/2015 PO BOX CHARLOTTE, NC MOSS, CHARLES KENNETH Charles Kenneth Moss REP 12/18/ BRITTANY LN RANDLEMAN, NC BRAWLEY, CLYDE ROBERT JR C. Robert Brawley REP 12/09/2015 PO BOX 1322 MOORESVILLE, NC NC GOVERNOR (DEM) SPAULDING, KENNETH BRIDGEFORTH Ken Spaulding DEM 12/14/2015 PO BOX DURHAM, NC COOPER, ROY ASBERRY III Roy Cooper DEM 12/08/ FAYETTEVILLE STREET STE 2020 RALEIGH, NC NC LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR (DEM) JONES, DIANA H Holly Jones DEM 12/15/2015 PO BOX ASHEVILLE, NC NEWTON, RONALD L Ronald L. Newton DEM 12/08/ YORKTOWN AVENUE, SUITE 119 DURHAM, NC WILSON, ROBERT EARL Robert Earl Wilson DEM 12/09/2015 PO BOX 1007 CARY, NC COLEMAN, LINDA D Linda Coleman DEM 12/01/2015 PO BOX RALEIGH, NC NC ATTORNEY GENERAL (REP) NEWTON, ELDON SHARPE III Buck Newton REP 12/09/2015 P O BOX 2047 WILSON, NC ONEILL, JAMES RODERICK Jim O'Neill REP 12/15/2015 P O BOX RALEIGH, NC NC ATTORNEY GENERAL (DEM) STEIN, JOSHUA H Josh Stein DEM 12/02/2015 PO BOX RALEIGH, NC WILLIAMS, MARCUS WHITTMAN Marcus W. Williams DEM 12/18/2015 P O BOX 1005 LUMBERTON, NC Page 3 of 6
4 NC COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE (REP) STEVENS, ANDREW JOHN Andy Stevens REP 12/21/ LEONA DR GREENSBORO, NC TROXLER, STEVEN WAYNE Steve Troxler REP 12/03/2015 PO BOX 450 BROWNS SUMMIT, NC NC COMMISSIONER OF INSURANCE (REP) MCLAUGHLIN, JOSEPH ROBERT Joe McLaughlin REP 12/21/ HAMPSHIRE PL JACKSONVILLE, NC PIERCE, RONALD LEONARD Ronald (Ron) Pierce REP 12/04/ CEDARFOREST DR CHARLOTTE, NC CAUSEY, JOHN MICHAEL Mike Causey REP 12/01/2015 PO BOX RALEIGH, NC NC COMMISSIONER OF LABOR (DEM) MEEKER, CHARLES C Charles Meeker DEM 12/02/ S. BOYLAN AVENUE RALEIGH, NC FERGUSON, MAZIE BUTLER Mazie Ferguson DEM 12/21/2015 P. O. BOX GREENSBORO, NC SECRETARY OF STATE (REP) LAPAGLIA, MICHAEL SALVATORE Michael LaPaglia REP 12/08/2015 P O BOX RALEIGH, NC DAOUD, ABRAHAM JOSEPH A. J. Daoud REP 12/01/ BUTLER ST PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC NC SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION (REP) JOHNSON, MARK RANDALL JR Mark Johnson REP 12/01/2015 PO BOX WINSTON SALEM, NC SILLS, JOEL WESLEY J. Wesley Sills REP 12/16/2015 PO BOX 1235 DUNN, NC STEIN, ROSEMARY Rosemary Stein REP 12/01/ MAPLE AVE. BURLINGTON, NC NC SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION (DEM) PANKEY, HENRY JUNIOR Henry J. Pankey DEM 12/04/2015 PO BOX DURHAM, NC ATKINSON, JUNE STCLAIR June Atkinson DEM 12/01/ SUNSET MAPLE CT. RALEIGH, NC Page 4 of 6
5 NC TREASURER (DEM) BLUE, DANIEL TERRY III Dan Blue III DEM 12/07/2015 PO BOX 1877 RALEIGH, NC ELMER, ROGER RONAL JR Ron Elmer DEM 12/02/ CRICKENTREE DR CARY, NC NC HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES DISTRICT 017 (REP) ILER, FRANCIS ROBERTSON JR Frank Iler REP 12/01/ MARSH HEN DR OAK ISLAND, NC DAVIS, MARION DUDDLEY Marion D Davis REP 12/21/ CHESTNUT DR SW SUPPLY, NC BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 3 (REP) MEDLIN, JAMES BAXTER James (Jim) Medlin REP 12/01/ MCGLAMERY ST OAK ISLAND, NC SYKES, PATRICIA L Patricia (Pat) Sykes REP 12/07/ RIVER ROAD SE SOUTHPORT, NC BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 4 (REP) LEWIS, ALAN C Alan Lewis REP 12/01/ RANDALL ST SHALLOTTE, NC LEWIS, LOUIE AL SR Louie Lewis REP 12/21/ OCEAN HWY E SUPPLY, NC FORTE, MICHAEL Mike Forte REP 12/02/ WASHINGTON RD BOILING SPRING LAKES, NC BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS DISTRICT 4 (DEM) MCMILLIAN, BRENDA FAYE Brenda Faye McMillian DEM 12/21/2015 PO BOX 457 WINNABOW, NC EVANS, TIMOTHY DALE Timothy (Timbo) Evans DEM 12/02/ PROJECT RD NW ASH, NC BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 1 (REP) LEMON, HARRY E JR Ed Lemon REP 12/08/2015 PO BOX 267 SHALLOTTE, NC STEADMAN, EUGENE JR Gene Steadman, Jr. REP 12/07/2015 PO BOX 6508 OCEAN ISLE BEACH, NC CAUSEY, BURNICE JOSEPH JR Joseph (Joey) Causey REP 12/02/2015 PO BOX 189 SHALLOTTE, NC Page 5 of 6
6 BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 2 (REP) JUDAH, JOYCE CHRISTINE Christy Faircloth Judah REP 12/15/ STANBURY RD SW SUPPLY, NC WRAY, JOHNNY STEPHEN Steve Wray REP 12/21/2015 PO BOX 1710 SHALLOTTE, NC COOKE, CATHERINE D Catherine Cooke REP 12/10/ FAIRWAY DR SHALLOTTE, NC BOARD OF EDUCATION DISTRICT 4 (REP) MILLIGAN, ELLEN GORE Ellen Milligan REP 12/01/ MILLIGAN RD NW ASH, NC BABSON, SHIRLEY C Shirley C. Babson REP 12/04/ MILL CREEK RD SE BOLIVIA, NC Page 6 of 6
NEW HANOVER BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE LIST GROUPED BY CONTEST
CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: Y US PRESIDENT (REP) US PRESIDENT (DEM) US PRESIDENT (LIB) US SENATE (REP) HOLMQUIST, LARRY HOWARD Larry Holmquist REP 12/14/2015 4902 TOWNE
BRUNSWICK BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE LIST GROUPED BY CONTEST
CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: Y SOIL AND WATER DISTRICT SUPERVISOR (REP) SOIL AND WATER DISTRICT SUPERVISOR (LIB) SOIL AND WATER DISTRICT SUPERVISOR (DEM) US PRESIDENT (REP)
CLEVELAND BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE LIST GROUPED BY CONTEST
CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: N COUNTY COMMISSIONER (REP) HUTCHINS, JOHNNY Johnny Hutchins REP 12/01/2015 1436 PHIFER RD KINGS MOUNTAIN, NC 28086 HAWKINS, RONALD JAY Ronnie
CRAVEN BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST
CRAVEN BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: Y US PRESIDENT US PRESIDENT US PRESIDENT US SENATE WRIGHT, PAUL MICHAEL 12/01/2015 147 SWINSON
CARTERET BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST
CARTERET BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: N US SENATE WRIGHT, PAUL MICHAEL 12/01/2015 147 SWINSON DR PO BOX 1072 REP Paul Wright REP
CUMBERLAND BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST
CUMBERLAND BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: Y US PRESIDENT US PRESIDENT US PRESIDENT US SENATE WRIGHT, PAUL MICHAEL 12/01/2015 147 SWINSON
HARNETT BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE LIST GROUPED BY CONTEST
CRITERIA: Election: 03/15/2016, Show Contest w/o Candidate: N US SENATE (REP) WRIGHT, PAUL MICHAEL Paul Wright REP 12/01/2015 PO BOX 1072 MOUNT OLIVE, NC 28365 BURR, RICHARD MAUZE Richard Burr REP 12/04/2015
2016 GENERAL. Election Date: 11/08/2016
Official Election Notice County of CABARRUS 2016 GENERAL Election Date: 11/08/2016 This is an official notice of an election to be conducted in CABARRUS County on 11/08/2016. This notice contains a list
CUMBERLAND BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST
CUMBERLAND BOARD OF ELECTIONS CANDIDATE DETAIL LIST CRITERIA: Election: 05/08/2012, Show Contest w/o Candidate: Y NC COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE NC COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE NC COMMISSIONER OF INSURANCE
Walker, Clinton lead New Hampshire Primaries
FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE April 15, 2015 INTERVIEWS: Tom Jensen 919-744-6312 IF YOU HAVE BASIC METHODOLOGICAL QUESTIONS, PLEASE E-MAIL [email protected], OR CONSULT THE FINAL PARAGRAPH OF
UMass Lowell/7News Daily Tracking Poll of New Hampshire Voters Release 5 of 8
Center for Public Opinion Dr. Joshua J. Dyck and Dr. Francis Talty, co-directors http://www.uml.edu/polls @UML_CPO UMass Lowell/7News Daily Tracking Poll of New Hampshire Voters Release 5 of 8 Survey produced
NORTH CAROLINA DISTRICT ATTORNEYS 1/15. 4010 District Attorney Prosecutorial District #02 P. O. Drawer 1705 Washington, NC 27889
1/ Honorable Andy Womble (252) 331-4530 Prosecutorial District #01 202 E. Colonial Avenue Elizabeth City, NC 27909 Honorable Seth Edwards (252) 940-4010 4010 Prosecutorial District #02 P. O. Drawer 1705
The North Carolina DA List
Ben David 5th Prosecutorial District P.O. Box 352 Wilmington, NC 28402 Phone (910) 341-1401 Fax (910) 341-4515 Bill Graham 6-A Prosecutorial District P.O. Box 126 Halifax, NC 27839 Phone (252) 583-4801
NEW HAMPSHIRE: TRUMP, SANDERS HOLD LEADS
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Sunday, 7, Contact: PATRICK MURRAY 732-979-6769
THE DOCTOR IS IN AS CARSON TIES TRUMP IN GOP RACE, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY NATIONAL POLL FINDS; CARSON TOPS CLINTON BY 10 POINTS IN GENERAL ELECTION
Tim Malloy, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 645-8043 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: NOVEMBER 4, 2015 THE DOCTOR IS IN AS
HALF OF U.S. VOTERS EMBARRASSED WITH TRUMP AS PRESIDENT, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY NATIONAL POLL FINDS; TRUMP AT TOP OF GOP PACK, BUT CRUZ CLOSES IN
Tim Malloy, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 645-8043 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: DECEMBER 22, 2015 HALF OF U.S. VOTERS
ASLB Screening After Report for November 16, 2011
1 Don Walter Armstrong Burglar Alarm Business Approval Endeavor Telecom, Inc. 120 Interstate North Pkwy SE Ste 210 Atlanta, GA 30339-0000 2 Steven Verdell Briggs Burglar Alarm Business Approval Ben Franklin
TRUMP TOPS REPUBLICAN PACK BY WIDE MARGIN, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY NATIONAL POLL FINDS; BUT DEMS TRUMP TRUMP IN GENERAL ELECTION
Tim Malloy, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 645-8043 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: JULY 30, 2015 TRUMP TOPS REPUBLICAN
CARSON IS TOP DOC IN COLORADO REPUBLICAN RACE, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY POLL FINDS; ALL TOP GOP CANDIDATES LEAD CLINTON BY DOUBLE-DIGITS
Tim Malloy, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 645-8043 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: NOVEMBER 18, 2015 CARSON IS TOP DOC
PPSB Screening After Report for October 23, 2013
1 Cindy Michelle Blevins Point 2 Point Global Security Guard & Patrol Approval Security Guard & Patrol License. Security, Inc. 624 Jetton St Ste 135 Davidson, NC 28036-0000 2 Robert Gary Brockway Security
Iowa State Poll. Page 1
Iowa State Poll Project: 151101 N Size: 641 Registered Voters Margin of Error: ± 4% Topline Report November 10-16, 2015 F3B Question Response Frequency Percentage In the presidential caucus in your state
TRUMP IS TOPS AS CLINTON DROPS IN CONNECTICUT PRIMARIES, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY POLL FINDS; BIDEN IS TOP VOTE-GETTER IN GENERAL ELECTION
Douglas Schwartz, Ph.D. Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 582-5201 FOR RELEASE: OCTOBER 13, 2015 TRUMP IS TOPS AS CLINTON DROPS IN CONNECTICUT PRIMARIES, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY POLL FINDS; BIDEN
BUMP FOR TRUMP AS CARSON FADES IN REPUBLICAN RACE, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY NATIONAL POLL FINDS; CLINTON, SANDERS SURGE IN MATCHUPS WITH GOP LEADERS
Tim Malloy, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 645-8043 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: DECEMBER 2, 2015 BUMP FOR TRUMP AS
IOWA: CARSON, TRUMP TIE FOR LEAD
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Monday, August 31, Contact: PATRICK MURRAY
NEW JERSEY VOTERS TELL GOV. CHRISTIE 2-1 TO COME HOME, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY POLL FINDS; GOV. IN DISTANT FOURTH PLACE IN GOP PRESIDENTIAL RACE
Maurice Carroll, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 582-5334 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: NOVEMBER 10, 2015 NEW JERSEY VOTERS
TRUMP, CRUZ LEAVE OTHERS IN DUST IN IOWA GOP CAUCUS, QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY POLL FINDS; TERRORISM REPLACES ECONOMY AS TOP VOTER CONCERN
Peter A. Brown, Assistant Director, Quinnipiac University Poll (203) 535-6203 Rubenstein Associates, Inc. Public Relations Contact: Pat Smith (212) 843-8026 FOR RELEASE: DECEMBER 14, 2015 TRUMP, CRUZ LEAVE
NBC News/WSJ/Marist Poll January 2016 New Hampshire Questionnaire. Screener <Marist Poll Introduction> Are you 18 years of age or older?
NBC News/WSJ/Marist Poll New Hampshire Questionnaire Screener Are you 18 years of age or older? Do you consider your permanent home address to be in New Hampshire? HH SELECTION
Original Group Gap Analysis Report
Original Group Gap Analysis Report Year 11 Levels of Progress Analysis 2014-2015 Spring This document was created using the Transition Matrices Report Generator Copyright Dr Stuart Atkinson - 2014 - All
IOWA: TRUMP TAKES CAUCUS LEAD
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Wednesday, 27, Contact: PATRICK MURRAY 732-979-6769
PPSB Screening After Report for April 23, 2014
Company 1 Matthew Joseph Bernier Advanced Technology Electronic Countermeasures Trainee Approval Electronic Countermeasures Trainee Investigations, LLC P.O. Box 4876 Greensboro, NC 27404-0000 2 Matthew
How the Survey was Conducted Nature of the Sample: NBC News/Marist New Hampshire Poll of 1,037 Adults
How the Survey was Conducted Nature of the Sample: NBC News/Marist New Hampshire Poll of 1,037 Adults This survey of 1,037 adults was conducted July 14 th through July 21 st, 2015 by The Marist Poll sponsored
Cammack Village Candidates
Corliss Jerry Ball Farren Wadley Michelle Hobbs Paul Mitchell Alderman Ward 1 Position 2 Jeffrey S. Watson Jean Cummings Fisher Alderman Ward 2 Position 1 Kenneth D. Miller Stephanie Beck Alderman Ward
Pitt County Schools. Charter Bus Service Providers. Revised 12/28/2009
Pitt County Schools Charter Bus Service Providers Revised 12/28/2009 (1) Company Name: K-E-D-T, DBA All Together Tours US DOT Number: 793904 Contact Person: Molly Yates Address: 314 South Dennis Street
EMBARGOED FOR RELEASE: Monday, February 29 at 6:00 a.m.
Interviews with 1,001 adult Americans conducted by telephone by ORC International on February 24-27, 2016. The margin of sampling error for results based on the total sample is plus or minus 3 percentage
IN THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF NORTH CAROLINA
MCFADYEN et al v. DUKE UNIVERSITY et al Doc. 2 Dockets.Justia.com IN THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF NORTH CAROLINA RYAN MCFADYEN; MATTHEW WILSON; and BRECK ARCHER, Plaintiffs,
Marquette Law School Poll September November 12-15, 2015 Results for Registered Voters
! Marquette Law School Poll September November 12-15, 2015 Results for Registered Voters (ages are rounded to whole numbers for reporting of results. Values ending in.5 here may round up or down if they
STATE OF NORTH CAROLINA
STATE OF NORTH CAROLINA FINANCIAL RELATED AUDIT REPORT OF ORANGE COUNTY CLERK OF SUPERIOR COURT HILLSBOROUGH, NORTH CAROLINA FOR THE YEAR ENDED JUNE 30, 2000 THE HONORABLE JOAN TERRY, CLERK OF SUPERIOR
IOWA: CRUZ TAKES CAUCUS LEAD
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Monday, 7, Contact: PATRICK MURRAY 732-979-6769
ASLB Screening After Report for January 15, 2014
Company 1 Jeffrey David Bates Alarm Security Group, LLC d/b/a ASG Security 5800 McHines Pl Ste 100 Raleigh, NC 27616-0000 2 Eric Randall Bouvet Guardian Eagle Security, LLC d/b/a AVSX Technologies 1140
UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
EXHIBIT B UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA STATE OF COLORADO by Attorney General John W. Suthers 1525 Sherman Street, Fifth Floor Denver, Colorado 80203 Civil Action No. 1:05-cv-02182-CKK-AK
NEW HAMPSHIRE: TRUMP LEADS, BUSH SECOND
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Tuesday, July 28, 2015 Contact: PATRICK MURRAY
THE FIELD POLL. By Mark DiCamillo, Director, The Field Poll
THE FIELD POLL THE INDEPENDENT AND NON-PARTISAN SURVEY OF PUBLIC OPINION ESTABLISHED IN 1947 AS THE CALIFORNIA POLL BY MERVIN FIELD Field Research Corporation 601 California Street, Suite 210 San Francisco,
A.S.K. Services, Inc. 42180 Ford Road Canton, MI 48187 Phone: 888-416-1313 Fax: 734-983-9041 [email protected] www.ask-publicrecords.
Criminal Background Check Companies The following is a list of companies that obtain information from the North Carolina Administrative Office of the Courts (NCAOC) and that have requested to be listed
Group Unweighted N Plus or minus Total sample 5,113 2.0 percentage points
METHODOLOGY The NBC News Online Survey was conducted online by SurveyMonkey September 16-8, 2015 among a national sample of 5,113 adults aged 18 and over. Respondents for this non-probability survey were
SUMMIT COUNTY POINT OF SALE INSPECTORS
SUMMIT COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH (SCPH) Yes Yes Ben Skelley, Caroline Terakedis, Kate Lanza, and Michael Moore 330-926-5695, 330-926-5697, 330-926-5694, and 330-926-5647 Fax# 330-923-6436 Quality Main Desk
CONTRACTS. Albert P Allan Allan Law Firm PLLC 409 East Boulevard Charlotte, NC 28203 phone: 704-371-5605 fax: 704-372-7411
CONTRACTS Albert P Allan Allan Law Firm PLLC 409 East Boulevard Charlotte, NC 28203 phone: 704-371-5605 fax: 704-372-7411 James M. Ayers II Ayers & Haidt, PA 307 Metcalf Street P O Box 1544 New Bern, NC
2015 ELECTED OFFICIALS TERMS PARTY. Rep. Dem. Dem
PRESIDENT Term Limit-Two VICE-PRESIDENT SENATOR Term of Office-6 years SENATOR Term of Office-6 years CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 2 GOVERNOR LT. GOVERNOR COLORADO SECRETARY OF STATE Term of Office 4 years BARACK
SOUTH CAROLINA SUPREME COURT COMMISSION ON CONTINUING LEGAL EDUCATION & SPECIALIZATION COLUMBIA, SC ESTATE PLANNING AND PROBATE LAW SPECIALISTS (As
SOUTH CAROLINA SUPREME COURT COMMISSION ON CONTINUING LEGAL EDUCATION & SPECIALIZATION COLUMBIA, SC ESTATE PLANNING AND PROBATE LAW SPECIALISTS (As of November 2015) Beaufort Harley D. Ruff** Ruff & Ruff,
State Insurance Information
State Insurance Information Alabama 201 Monroe St. Suite 1700 Montgomery, AL 36104 334-269-3550 fax:334-241-4192 http://www.aldoi.org/ Alaska Dept. of Commerce, Division of Insurance. P.O. Box 110805 Juneau,
Candidate List - Detail PRIMARY ELECTION
Candidate List - Detail PRIMARY ELECTION Contests: 9010 to 9500 - All Candidates Contest 9010 Democratic Central Com, 1st Dist (4) 1 MARLENE DEL ROSARIO DEM Res: Do Not Release Res Addr Mail: 3041 Orange
SOUTH CAROLINA SUPREME COURT COMMISSION ON CONTINUING LEGAL EDUCATION & SPECIALIZATION COLUMBIA, SC TAXATION LAW SPECIALISTS (As of August 2015)
SOUTH CAROLINA SUPREME COURT COMMISSION ON CONTINUING LEGAL EDUCATION & SPECIALIZATION COLUMBIA, SC TAXATION LAW SPECIALISTS (As of August 2015) Anderson Edward A. Spitz Jones Law Firm, PA PO Box 987 Anderson,
The Alabama DA List. Page 1 of 9
Arthur Green, Jr. Bessemer Judicial Circuit 701 Courthouse Annex Bessemer, AL 35020 Phone (205) 481-4145 Fax (205) 481-4157 Ben C. Reeves, Jr. 3rd Judicial Circuit P.O. Box 61 Eufaula, AL 36072-0061 Phone
NATIONAL: HOUSE SPEAKERSHIP SHADOWS GOP 2016
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Tuesday, 20, Contact: PATRICK MURRAY 732-979-6769
Sign Language Studies & Interpreter Education Programs. DIRECTORY Updated: August 20, 2014
Sign Language Studies & Interpreter Education Programs DIRECTORY Updated: August 20, 2014 Provided by North Carolina Department of Health and Human Services Division of Services for the Deaf and the Hard
THE FIELD POLL. By Mark DiCamillo and Mervin Field
THE FIELD POLL THE INDEPENDENT AND NON-PARTISAN SURVEY OF PUBLIC OPINION ESTABLISHED IN 1947 AS THE CALIFORNIA POLL BY MERVIN FIELD Field Research Corporation 601 California Street, Suite 210 San Francisco,
Delivery Areas by Zip Code Delivery days and times vary. Please review the HELP section after choosing your local store.
Delivery Areas by Zip Code Delivery days and times vary. Please review the HELP section after choosing your local store. Zip Code City/Area Our Store Where Delivery is Available Store # 27006 Advance,
APPROVED MEDIATORS LIST
UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT WESTERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS AUSTIN DIVISION APPROVED MEDIATORS LIST Listed in Alphabetical Order June 2015-1- The Honorable Bob Shannon Baker Botts L.L.P. 98 San Jacinto Blvd.,
SUGGESTION OF SUBSEQUENTLY DECIDED AUTHORITY
Case 1:13-cv-00660-TDS-JEP Document 370 Filed 09/25/15 Page 1 of 7 IN THE UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE MIDDLE DISTRICT OF NORTH CAROLINA NORTH CAROLINA STATE CONFERENCE OF THE NAACP, et al., Plaintiffs,
Existing Schools. Arkansas. California. Colorado
Existing Schools Arkansas Providence Classical Christian School Rogers, AR Administrator: Heather Russell P.O. Box 173 Lowell, AR 72745 Phone: (479) 263-8861 School Email: [email protected]
Technical Assistance Program: Taxation
Technical Assistance Program: Taxation Acquisitions, Mergers, and Liquidations Lawrence Hamilton, CPA (Larry) Hughes Pittman & Gupton, LLP 1500 Sunday Drive, Suite 300 Raleigh, NC 27607 (919) 232-5908
APPROVED FLORIDA FIREFIGHTER RECRUIT TRAINING PROVIDERS Effective 10/08/2015
BREVARD COUNTY FIRE Jeffrey Taylor, Chief (321) 633-2056 Ext. 52595 [email protected] - - BREVARD COUNTY FIRE RESCUE 1040 South Florida Avenue Rockledge, FL 32955 CITRUS SHERIFF FIRE TRAINING
MINUTES OF THE NORTH CAROLINA ALARM SYSTEMS LICENSING BOARD. Raleigh, North Carolina. Director
MINUTES OF THE NORTH CAROLINA ALARM SYSTEMS LICENSING BOARD DATE: May 19, 2011 TIME: PLACE: SUBMITTED BY: 9:00 a.m. Holiday Inn Raleigh, North Carolina Terry Wright Director MEMBERS PRESENT: Johnny Phillips
NATIONAL: TRUMP WIDENS LEAD
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Monday, August 3, Contact: PATRICK MURRAY 732-979-6769
Admiralty Law Section
BENJAMIN R. CRITTENDEN BARBER & SIMS LLC 821 N ST STE 103 US (907) 276-5858 BRIAN OTIS FELDER PO BOX 17326 BEVERLY HILLS, CA 90209 US (310) 721-7368 BRYAN SCHRODER U.S. ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 222 W. 7TH AVE.
The Best Lawyers in America 2008
The Best Lawyers in America 2008 Alston & Bird Atlanta Pinney L. Allen (10) Randall L. Allen Douglas S. Arnold Peter Q. Bassett R. Neal Batson (20) Alternative Dispute Resolution Jay D. Bennett Alternative
A.S.K. Services, Inc. 42180 Ford Road Canton, MI 48187 Phone: 888 416-1313 Fax: 734 983-9041 [email protected] www.ask-publicrecords.
Criminal Background Check Companies The following is a list of companies that obtain information from the North Carolina Administrative Office of the Courts (NCAOC) and that have requested to be listed
The 2016 Presidential Race April 30- May 3, 2015
The 2016 Presidential Race April 30- May 3, 2015 CBS NEWS/NEW YORK TIMES POLL For release: Tuesday, May 5, 2015 6:30 pm EDT Marco Rubio, Mike Huckabee and Jeb Bush top the list of potential candidates
NATIONAL: TRUMP WIDENS NATIONAL LEAD
Please attribute this information to: Monmouth University Poll West Long Branch, NJ 07764 www.monmouth.edu/polling Follow on Twitter: @MonmouthPoll Released: Monday, December 14, 2015 Contact: PATRICK
Tot Rep Dem Ind Men Wom
3. If the election for President were being held today, and the candidates were Hillary Clinton the Democrat and Chris Christie the Republican, for whom would you vote? Rep Dem Ind Men Wom Clinton 47%
FLORIDA CERTIFIED FIRE TRAINING CENTERS Note A listing by city follows this alphabetical listing of training centers
FLORIDA CERTIFIED FIRE TRAINING CENTERS Note A listing by city follows this alphabetical listing of training centers AMADOR J. GONZALO TRAINING CENTER Stephen Smith Training Chief 15910 Little Ranch Rd
Asbestos Disposal Information for Washington and Oregon
Asbestos Disposal Information for Washington and Oregon State County Disposal Site (call for fees) Restrictions/Requirements WA CLARK Columbia Resource Company Transfer Station 11034 NE 117th Avenue Vancouver,
October 29, 2015 SUMMAR BERWOOD A. YOST AFFAIRS AND PUBLIC KAY K. HUEBNER OPINION RESEARCH SCOTTIE THOMPSON
For r immediatee release October 29, 2015 Franklinn & Marshall College Poll SURVEY OF PENNSYLVANIANS SUMMAR RY OF FINDINGS Prepared by: Center for Opinionn Research Floyd Institute for Public Policy Franklin
STATE CONSUMER ASSISTANCE PROGRAMS UNDER PHS ACT SECTION 2793
STATE CONSUMER ASSISTANCE PROGRAMS UNDER PHS ACT SECTION 2793 Alabama (No program) Alaska (No program) Arizona (No program) Arkansas Arkansas Insurance Department Consumer Services Division 1200 West Third
Parties to the Klamath Hydroelectric Settlement Agreement
Parties to the Klamath Hydroelectric Settlement Agreement As of March 17, 2010 This is a list of the 36 Parties that have signed the Klamath Hydroelectric Settlement Agreement as of March 17, 2010 and
Authorized Level 1 "Third Party QEI" Inspectors by Company
Number of Authorized Level 1 QEI Inspectors: 65 Authorized Level 1 "Third Party QEI" Inspectors by Company Aberdeen Elevator Inspection LLC 12003 Cedar Lane Kingsville, MD 21087 (443) 827-1613 x QEI: Don
SELECTED STATE AGENCIES
SELECTED STATE AGENCIES Banking Department 401 Adams Avenue, Suite 680-1201 Superintendent, John Harrison 334/242-3452 Fax: 334/242-3500 Building Commission 770 Washington Ave., Suite 444 Director, Katherine
Survey of Nevada Casino Gaming Employees
Survey of Nevada Casino Gaming Employees American Gaming Association December 13, 2015 N = 320 current Nevada- based casino gaming industry employees Margin of error = +/- 5.5% Field Dates: Dec. 8 th 12
90-400 APPENDIX B. STATE AGENCY ADDRESSES FOR INTERSTATE UIB CLAIMS
INTERSTATE UIB CLAIMS Alabama Multi- Unit (#01) Industrial Relations Bldg. Montgomery, AL 31604 Alaska Interstate Unit (#02) P.O. Box 3-7000 Juneau, AK 99801 Arizona Interstate Liable Office (#03) Department
`RUTHERFORD COUNTY FACILITY LIST NURSING HOMES Updated April 2010
1 `RUTHERFORD COUNTY FACILITY LIST NURSING HOMES Updated April 2010 Autumn Care of Forest City 830 Bethany Church Road Alice Dixon (Adm.) 828/245-2852 Fax: 247-6077(Holly Franklin, Admissions) Fax: 245-7254
CANDIDATE S SPECIAL REPORT
CANDIDATE S SPECIAL REPORT (to be filed by a candidate or his principal campaign committee) This form is filed during the 20 day period immediately preceding an election to report (1) all receipts from
