Replacement Parts Catalog

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Replacement Parts Catalog"

Transcription

1 Replacement Parts Catalog

2 Replacement Parts Contents A-Class Right Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies... 1 Cover Assembly ( )... 2 Display Assembly ( )... 3 Direct Thermal ( )... 4 Printer Assembly 1 of Printer Assembly 2 of Printer Assembly 3 of Printer Assembly 4 of Printer Assembly 5 of Printer Assembly 6 of Platen Roller Assembly, Main ( ) Platen Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) Peel Roller Assembly ( ) Peel Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600DPI Printhead Assembly ( ) Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) Latch Assembly 4 ( ) Peel Assembly ( ) Card Cage Assembly ( ) A-Class Right Hand 6 Model Printer Assemblies Cover Assembly ( ) Display Assembly ( ) Direct Thermal ( ) Printer Assembly 1 of Printer Assembly 2 of Printer Assembly 3 of Printer Assembly 4 of Printer Assembly 5 of Printer Assembly 6 of Platen Roller Assembly ( ) Peel Roller Assembly ( ) Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI Printhead Assembly ( ) Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) Latch Assembly 6 ( ) Peel Assembly ( ) Card Cage Assembly ( ) i

3 Replacement Parts A-Class Left Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies Cover Assembly ( ) Display Assembly ( ) Direct Thermal ( ) Printer Assembly 1 of Printer Assembly 2 of Printer Assembly 3 of Printer Assembly 4 of Printer Assembly 5 of Printer Assembly 6 of Platen Roller Assembly ( ) Platen Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) Peel Roller Assembly ( ) Peel Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600DPI Printhead Assembly ( ) Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) Latch Assembly 4 ( ) Peel Assembly ( ) Card Cage Assembly ( ) A-Class Left Hand 6 Model Printer Assemblies Cover Assembly ( ) Display Assembly ( ) Direct Thermal ( ) Printer Assembly 1 of Printer Assembly 2 of Printer Assembly 3 of Printer Assembly 4 of Printer Assembly 5 of Printer Assembly 6 of Platen Roller Assembly ( ) Peel Roller Assembly ( ) Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI Printhead Assembly ( ) Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) Latch Assembly 6 ( ) Peel Assembly ( ) Card Cage Assembly ( ) ii

4 Replacement Parts A-Class Options Twinax Interface ( ) Coax Interface ( ) Ethernet Interfaces Main Logic Board ( ) Remote Display Assembly Thermal Transfer Option Assembly Bi-Directional Ribbon Take-up Assembly Ribbon Supply Hub Assembly Ribbon Supply Hub Ribbon Saver, Right Hand Four-Inch Models ( ) Brake Assembly ( ) Ribbon Saver, Right Hand Six-Inch Models ( ) Brake Assembly ( ) Ribbon Saver, Left Hand Four-Inch Models ( ) Brake Assembly ( ) Ribbon Saver, Left Hand Six-Inch Models ( ) Brake Assembly ( ) Ribbon Saver Cam Assembly, all Ribbon Saver models ( ) RFID Option Linerless Cutter, Right Hand, Four-Inch Models only (DPO ) iii

5 Replacement Parts Using this Manual Before using this manual it is important to identify the model printer you are locating parts for. Many parts are used across all models, yet some are specific to certain models. The model of printer is located on the serial label on the rear of the printer. Serial Label This manual covers the following A-Class models: A-4212, A-4310, A-4408, A-4606, A-6212, and A-6310 For more information on ordering or becoming a partner please contact: Datamax-O Neil Customer Care Revision Listing Date Rev. Changes 10/1/09 A Initial Release 3/16/11 B 10/1/11 C CAM NARROW MEDIA, Replaced with: DPO (2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA Removed replaced with DPO (10 pack) replaced with PHD replaced with PHD replaced with PHD replaced with PHD replaced with PHD replaced with PHD /1/12 D 12/1/12 E 12/1/13 F replaced with DPO (2 pack) replaced by DPR (2 pack) CCA Applicator Interface Replaced with: DPO (1/PK)CCA, Applicator Spring Torsion Replaced with: DPO (4PK) Spring Torsion Added: DPO Antenna R. Duck RP/SMA Spring Extension Replaced with Spring Extension Rev.F iv

6 4" RH Models A-Class Right Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies 1

7 4" RH Models Cover Assembly ( ) COVER INNER 4" RH COVER OUTER RH WINDOW HINGE 5 DPO (25PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M3 CRES 6 DPO (50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES BUMPER PULL THRU 8 DPO (50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X CABLE ASSY COVER OPEN LABEL WARNING PLUG 5/8 HOLE GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER 2

8 4" RH Models Display Assembly ( ) BEZEL DISPLAY KEYPAD 5 BUTTON COVER LCD DISPLAY GRAPHICS 320X240 6 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT 3

9 4" RH Models Direct Thermal ( ) COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP COVER RIBBON SUPPLY 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 4

10 4" RH Models Printer Assembly 1 of 6 5

11 4" RH Models Printer Assembly 2 of 6 6

12 4" RH Models Printer Assembly 3 of 6 7

13 4" RH Models Printer Assembly 4 of 6 8

14 4" RH Models Printer Assembly 5 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit See Printhead / Pulley Kit Apply Item 188 to the motor gear. Positon Motor Spacer and Motor so helical gears are tightly meshed. Printer Assembly 6 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit Handle must rotate freely. Loosen screws that mount Item 63, raise and lower handle, then tighten screws. Add Item 188 to Item 28 prior to installing compound gear. 9

15 Printer Assemblies 1-6 4" RH Models PLATE COVER EXPANSION PLATE GUIDE MEDIA RH Linerless Models only: PLATE GUIDE MEDIA RH, COATED PLATE REAR RH COVER REAR COVER TOP PLATE LOWER 4" RH Linerless Models only: PLATE LOWER 4" RH, COATED FLAG PH OPEN SUPPORT CARD CAGE PLATE NUT GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE RH Linerless Models only: GUIDE MEDIA ADJ. RH, COATED PLATE COVER BRACKET RETAINER CABLE COVER CABLE PLATE MOUNTING REAR HANDLE LATCH RH SHAFT RIBBON IDLER SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 4" BAR PEEL 4" BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 4" Linerless Models only: BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 4" PLATE SIDE LOWER RH BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR RH POST IDLER BLOCK SUPPORT REAR SUPPORT CENTER POST MEDIA 4" POST LATCH CAM IDLER RIBBON POST ILDER GEAR IDLER ASSEMBLY, PULLEY HANDLE LATCH RH COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE COVER ASSEMBLY 4" RH CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY RH UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY RH ASSY 4" RH PRINTHEAD PH PRESS ASSY 4" RH TENSION ASSY PINCH ROLLER ASSEMBLY 4" RH ASSY THREADED ROD LATCH ASSEMBLY PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" MAIN Linerless Models only: PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" MAIN PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" PEEL Linerless Models only: PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" PEEL 10

16 4" RH Models Printer Assemblies 1-6 (continued) PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" TAKE-UP 71 DPO (2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY DISPLAY ASSEMBLY CARD CAGE ASSEMBLY 4" CABLE ASSY HEAD UP SENSOR 80 DPO (1/PK) CCA, Applicator POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY BELT TIMING 184 TEETH 3MM HTD SPRING EXTENSION 105 DPO (10PK) BUSHING FLANGED.1895 ID.314OD 1/4L SPRING COMP.24 ODX.032WD X.375LG SPRING TORSION HEAD LIFT RH BUSHING FLANGED FF ASSY FERRITE TYWRAP 8" TIE TWIST LOCK TYWRAP 4" 150 DPO (50PK) SPACER 151 DPO (20PK) PLATE - BEARING 152 DPO (50PK) WASHER FLAT SS 153 DPO (25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES 154 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 155 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 156 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 160 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES SPRING COMPRESSION 182 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES 183 DPO (20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE SPRING COMP.36 ODX.035 WD X.75LG 186 DPO (50PK) WASH FLT NYLON.250 ID.500 OD 187 DPO (25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X GREASE SILCONE DPO Main Board, A-4212, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4212, 8MB DPO Main Board, A-4310, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4310, 8MB 200 DPO Main Board, A-4408, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4408, 8MB DPO Main Board, A-4606, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4606, 8MB 11

17 4" RH Models Platen Roller Assembly, Main ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (WHITE) TIMING 23 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES Platen Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4", LINERLESS BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (WHITE) TIMING 23 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 12

18 4" RH Models Peel Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (BLACK) TIMING 22 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES Peel Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4", LINERLESS BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (BLACK) TIMING 22 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 13

19 4" RH Models Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 14

20 4" RH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 203DPI, CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING RH STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 15

21 4" RH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 300 DPI, CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 16

22 4" RH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406DPI PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 406 DPI 4" CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING RH STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 17

23 4" RH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600DPI GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 600 DPI 6" CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 18

24 4" RH Models Printhead Assembly ( ) ASSY, 4" RH PRINTHEAD MOUNT PIVOT 4" PRINTHEAD SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER 5 DPO (2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA KNOB NARROW MEDIA SHIELD RIBBON 4 8 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED SPRING COMP.300ODX.045WD X.44LG 10 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.312 ID CRES 11 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.505 ID CRES 13 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 17 DPO (10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP GROUND STRAP 19

25 4" RH Models Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) BRACKET, PRESSURE, LOWER BRACKET, PRESSURE UPPER RETAINER, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE SHAFT, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ASSY, PIVOT PIN SLIDE UPPER SLIDE, LOWER SPRING, COMPRESSION 9 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 20

26 4" RH Models Latch Assembly 4 ( ) LATCH SHAFT LATCH PIVOT 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 21

27 4" RH Models Peel Assembly ( ) ASSY 4" PINCH ROLLER FRAME SPRING FLAT SCREW PLATE 4" ROLLER PINCH 4" HINGE SHAFT 4 8 DPO (20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X BEARING BALL FL.0937 X LOCTITE

28 4" RH Models Card Cage Assembly ( ) CARD CAGE CCA BACKPLANE A-CLASS CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR (not shown) CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL (not shown) CABLE ASSEMBLY GRAPHICS DISPLAY (not shown) 12 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 23

29 6" RH Models A-Class Right Hand 6 Model Printer Assemblies 24

30 6" RH Models Cover Assembly ( ) COVER INNER 6" RH COVER OUTER RH WINDOW HINGE 5 DPO (25PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M3 CRES 6 DPO (50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES BUMPER PULL THRU 8 DPO (50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X CABLE ASSY COVER OPEN LABEL WARNING PLUG 5/8 HOLE GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER 25

31 6" RH Models Display Assembly ( ) BEZEL DISPLAY KEYPAD 5 BUTTON COVER LCD DISPLAY GRAPHICS 320X240 6 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT 26

32 6" RH Models Direct Thermal ( ) COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP COVER RIBBON SUPPLY 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 27

33 6" RH Models Printer Assembly 1 of 6 28

34 6" RH Models Printer Assembly 2 of 6 29

35 6" RH Models Printer Assembly 3 of 6 30

36 6" RH Models Printer Assembly 4 of 6 31

37 6" RH Models Printer Assembly 5 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit See Printhead / Pulley Kit Apply Item 188 to the motor gear. Positon Motor Spacer and Motor so helical gears are tightly meshed. Printer Assembly 6 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit Handle must rotate freely. Loosen screws that mount Item 63, raise and lower handle, then tighten screws. Add Item 188 to Item 28 prior to installing compound gear. 32

38 6" RH Models Printer Assemblies PLATE COVER EXPANSION PLATE GUIDE MEDIA RH PLATE REAR RH COVER REAR COVER TOP PLATE LOWER 6" RH FLAG PH OPEN SUPPORT CARD CAGE PLATE NUT GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE RH PLATE COVER BRACKET RETAINER CABLE COVER CABLE PLATE MOUNTING REAR HANDLE LATCH RH SHAFT RIBBON IDLER SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 6" BAR PEEL 6" BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 6" PLATE SIDE LOWER RH BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR RH POST IDLER BLOCK SUPPORT REAR SUPPORT CENTER POST MEDIA 6" POST LATCH CAM IDLER RIBBON POST ILDER GEAR IDLER ASSEMBLY, PULLEY HANDLE LATCH RH COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE COVER ASSEMBLY 6" RH CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY RH UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY RH ASSY 6" RH PRINTHEAD PH PRESS ASSY 6" RH TENSION ASSY PINCH ROLLER ASSEMBLY 6" RH ASSY THREADED ROD LATCH ASSEMBLY PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" MAIN PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" PEEL PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" TAKE-UP 33

39 6" RH Models Printer Assemblies 1-6 (continued) 71 DPO (2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY DISPLAY ASSEMBLY CARD CAGE ASSEMBLY A-CLASS 4" CABLE ASSY HEAD UP SENSOR 80 DPO (1/PK) CCA, Applicator POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY BELT TIMING 184 TEETH 3MM HTD SPRING EXTENSION 105 DPO (10PK) BUSHING FLANGED.1895 ID.314OD 1/4L SPRING COMP.24 ODX.032WD X.375LG SPRING TORSION RH 6" BUSHING FLANGED FF ASSY FERRITE TYWRAP 8" TIE TWIST LOCK TYWRAP 4" 150 DPO (50PK) SPACER 151 DPO (20PK) PLATE - BEARING 152 DPO (50PK) WASHER FLAT SS 153 DPO (25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES 154 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 155 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 156 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 160 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES SPRING COMPRESSION 182 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES 183 DPO (20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE SPRING COMP.36 ODX.035 WD X.75LG 187 DPO (25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X GREASE SILCONE DPO Main Board, A-6212, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-6212, 8MB 200 DPO Main Board, A-6310, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-6310, 8MB 34

40 6" RH Models Platen Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 6" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (WHITE) TIMING 23 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES Peel Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 6" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (BLACK) TIMING 22 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 35

41 6" RH Models Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 6" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 36

42 6" RH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 203 DPI CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 6" CABLE ASSY 6" PRINTHEAD PWR SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING RH STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 37

43 6" RH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 300 DPI, 6" CABLE ASSY 6" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 6" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 38

44 6" RH Models Printhead Assembly ( ) ASSY, 6" RH PRINTHEAD MOUNT PIVOT 6" PRINTHEAD SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER 5 DPO (2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA KNOB NARROW MEDIA SHIELD RIBBON 6 8 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED SPRING COMP.30 OD X.045WD X.56LG 10 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.312 ID CRES 11 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.505 ID CRES 13 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 17 DPO (10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP GROUND STRAP 39

45 6" RH Models Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) BRACKET, PRESSURE, LOWER BRACKET, PRESSURE UPPER RETAINER, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE SHAFT, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ASSY, PIVOT PIN SLIDE UPPER SLIDE, LOWER SPRING, COMPRESSION 9 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES SPACER, PH PRESSURE 40

46 6" RH Models Latch Assembly 6 ( ) LATCH SHAFT LATCH PIVOT 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 41

47 6" RH Models Peel Assembly ( ) ASSY 6" PINCH ROLLER FRAME SPRING FLAT SCREW PLATE 6" ROLLER PINCH 6" HINGE SHAFT 6 8 DPO (20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X BEARING BALL FL.0937 X LOCTITE

48 6" RH Models Card Cage Assembly ( ) CARD CAGE CCA BACKPLANE A-CLASS CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR (not shown) CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL (not shown) CABLE ASSEMBLY GRAPHICS DISPLAY (not shown) 12 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 43

49 4" LH Models A-Class Left Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies 44

50 4" LH Models Cover Assembly ( ) COVER INNER 4" LH COVER OUTER LH WINDOW HINGE 5 DPO (25PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M3 CRES 6 DPO (50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES BUMPER PULL THRU 8 DPO (50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X CABLE ASSY COVER OPEN LABEL WARNING PLUG 5/8 HOLE GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER 45

51 4" LH Models Display Assembly ( ) BEZEL DISPLAY KEYPAD 5 BUTTON COVER LCD DISPLAY GRAPHICS 320X240 6 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT 46

52 4" LH Models Direct Thermal ( ) COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP COVER RIBBON SUPPLY 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 47

53 4" LH Models Printer Assembly 1 of 6 48

54 4" LH Models Printer Assembly 2 of 6 49

55 4" LH Models Printer Assembly 3 of 6 50

56 4" LH Models Printer Assembly 4 of 6 51

57 4" LH Models Printer Assembly 5 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit See Printhead / Pulley Kit Apply Item 188 to the motor gear. Positon Motor Spacer and Motor so helical gears are tightly meshed. Printer Assembly 6 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit Handle must rotate freely. Loosen screws that mount Item 63, raise and lower handle, then tighten screws. Add Item 188 to Item 28 prior to installing compound gear. 52

58 4" LH Models Printer Assemblies PLATE COVER EXPANSION PLATE GUIDE MEDIA LH Linerless Models only: PLATE GUIDE MEDIA LH, COATED PLATE REAR LH COVER REAR LH COVER TOP PLATE LOWER 4" LH Linerless Models only: PLATE LOWER 4" LH, COATED FLAG PH OPEN SUPPORT CARD CAGE PLATE NUT GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE LH Linerless Models only: GUIDE MEDIA ADJ. LH, COATED PLATE COVER BRACKET RETAINER CABLE COVER CABLE PLATE MOUNTING REAR HANDLE LATCH LH SHAFT RIBBON IDLER SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 4" BAR PEEL 4" BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 4" Linerless Models only: BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 4" PLATE SIDE LOWER LH BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR LH POST IDLER BLOCK SUPPORT REAR SUPPORT CENTER POST MEDIA 4" POST LATCH CAM IDLER RIBBON POST ILDER GEAR IDLER ASSEMBLY, PULLEY HANDLE LATCH LH COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE COVER ASSEMBLY 4" LH CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY LH UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY LH ASSY 4" LH PRINTHEAD PH PRESS ASSY 4" LH TENSION ASSY PINCH ROLLER ASSEMBLY 4" LH ASSY THREADED ROD LATCH ASSEMBLY PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" MAIN Linerless Models only: PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" MAIN PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" PEEL Linerless Models only: PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" PEEL 53

59 4" LH Models Printer Assemblies 1-6 (continued) PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 4" TAKE-UP 71 DPO (2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY DISPLAY ASSEMBLY CARD CAGE ASSEMBLY A-CLASS 4" CABLE ASSY HEAD UP SENSOR 80 DPO (1/PK) CCA, Applicator POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY BELT TIMING 184 TEETH 3MM HTD SPRING EXTENSION 105 DPO (10PK) BUSHING FLANGED.1895 ID.314OD 1/4L SPRING COMP.24 ODX.032WD X.375LG SPRING TORSION HEAD LIFT LH BUSHING FLANGED FF ASSY FERRITE TYWRAP 8" TIE TWIST LOCK TYWRAP 4" 150 DPO (50PK) SPACER 151 DPO (20PK) PLATE - BEARING 152 DPO (50PK) WASHER FLAT SS 153 DPO (25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES 154 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 155 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 156 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 160 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES SPRING COMPRESSION 182 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES 183 DPO (20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE SPRING COMP.36 ODX.035 WD X.75LG 186 DPO (50PK) WASH FLT NYLON.250 ID.500 OD 187 DPO (25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X GREASE SILCONE DPO Main Board, A-4212, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4212, 8MB DPO Main Board, A-4310, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4310, 8MB 200 DPO Main Board, A-4408, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4408, 8MB DPO Main Board, A-4606, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-4606, 8MB 54

60 4" LH Models Platen Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (WHITE) TIMING 23 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES Platen Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4", LINERLESS BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (WHITE) TIMING 23 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 55

61 4" LH Models Peel Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (BLACK) TIMING 22 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES Peel Roller Assembly, Linerless Models only ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4", LINERLESS BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (BLACK) TIMING 22 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 56

62 4" LH Models Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 4" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 57

63 4" LH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 203DPI, CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING LH STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 58

64 4" LH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 300 DPI, CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 59

65 4" LH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 406DPI PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 406 DPI 4" CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING LH STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 60

66 4" LH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 600DPI GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 600 DPI CABLE ASSY 4" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 4" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 61

67 4" LH Models Printhead Assembly ( ) ASSY, 4" LH PRINTHEAD MOUNT PIVOT 4" PRINTHEAD SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER 5 DPO (2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA KNOB NARROW MEDIA SHIELD RIBBON 4 8 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED SPRING COMP.300ODX.045WD X.44LG 10 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.312 ID CRES 11 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.505 ID CRES 13 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 17 DPO (10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP GROUND STRAP 62

68 4" LH Models Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) BRACKET, PRESSURE, LOWER BRACKET, PRESSURE UPPER RETAINER, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE SHAFT, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ASSY, PIVOT PIN SLIDE UPPER SLIDE, LOWER SPRING, COMPRESSION 9 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 63

69 4" LH Models Latch Assembly 4 ( ) LATCH SHAFT LATCH PIVOT 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 64

70 4" LH Models Peel Assembly ( ) ASSY 4" PINCH ROLLER FRAME SPRING FLAT SCREW PLATE 4" ROLLER PINCH 4" HINGE SHAFT 4 8 DPO (20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X BEARING BALL FL.0937 X LOCTITE

71 4" LH Models Card Cage Assembly ( ) CARD CAGE CCA BACKPLANE A-CLASS CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR (not shown) CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL (not shown) CABLE ASSEMBLY GRAPHICS DISPLAY (not shown) 12 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 66

72 6" LH Models A-Class Left Hand 6 Model Printer Assemblies 67

73 6" LH Models Cover Assembly ( ) COVER INNER 6" LH COVER OUTER LH WINDOW HINGE 5 DPO (25PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M3 CRES 6 DPO (50PK) NUT HEX SELF-LOCKING M4 CRES BUMPER PULL THRU 8 DPO (50PK) SCREW PANHEAD M5 X 8 CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X CABLE ASSY COVER OPEN LABEL WARNING PLUG 5/8 HOLE GROUND CABLE A-CLASS COVER 68

74 6" LH Models Display Assembly ( ) BEZEL DISPLAY KEYPAD 5 BUTTON COVER LCD DISPLAY GRAPHICS 320X240 6 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X FILLER CONTROL PANEL BOOT 69

75 6" LH Models Direct Thermal ( ) COVER RIBBON TAKE-UP COVER RIBBON SUPPLY 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 70

76 6" LH Models Printer Assembly 1 of 6 71

77 6" LH Models Printer Assembly 2 of 6 72

78 6" LH Models Printer Assembly 3 of 6 73

79 6" LH Models Printer Assembly 4 of 6 74

80 6" LH Models Printer Assembly 5 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit SeePrinthead/PulleyKit Apply Item 188 to the motor gear. Positon Motor Spacer and Motor so helical gears are tightly meshed. Printer Assembly 6 of 6 See Printhead / Pulley Kit Handle must rotate freely. Loosen screws that mount Item 63, raise and lower handle, then tighten screws. Add Item 188 to Item 28 prior to installing compound gear. 75

81 6" LH Models Printer Assemblies PLATE COVER EXPANSION PLATE GUIDE MEDIA LH PLATE REAR LH COVER REAR LH COVER TOP PLATE LOWER 6" LH FLAG PH OPEN SUPPORT CARD CAGE PLATE NUT GUIDE MEDIA ADJUSTABLE LH PLATE COVER BRACKET RETAINER CABLE COVER CABLE PLATE MOUNTING REAR HANDLE LATCH LH SHAFT RIBBON IDLER SHAFT LATCH PRINTHEAD 6" BAR PEEL 6" BLOCK SUPPORT PLATEN 6" PLATE SIDE LOWER LH BRACKET SUPPORT MOTOR LH POST IDLER BLOCK SUPPORT REAR SUPPORT CENTER POST MEDIA 6" POST LATCH CAM IDLER RIBBON POST ILDER GEAR IDLER ASSEMBLY, PULLEY HANDLE LATCH LH COVER SWITCH - PROTECTIVE COVER ASSEMBLY 6" LH CENTERPLATE ASSEMBLY LH UPPER SIDE PLATE ASSY LH ASSY 6" LH PRINTHEAD PH PRESS ASSY 6" LH TENSION ASSY PINCH ROLLER ASSEMBLY 6" LH ASSY THREADED ROD LATCH ASSEMBLY PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" MAIN PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" PEEL PLATEN ROLLER ASSY 6" TAKE-UP 71 DPO (2PK) MEDIA SENSOR ASSEMBLY DISPLAY ASSEMBLY CARD CAGE ASSEMBLY A-CLASS 4" CABLE ASSY HEAD UP SENSOR 76

82 6" LH Models Printer Assemblies 1-6 (continued) 80 DPO (1/PK) CCA, Applicator POWER SUPPLY ASSEMBLY BELT TIMING 184 TEETH 3MM HTD SPRING EXTENSION 105 DPO (10PK) BUSHING FLANGED.1895 ID.314OD 1/4L SPRING COMP.24 ODX.032WD X.375LG SPRING TORSION LH 6" BUSHING FLANGED FF ASSY FERRITE TYWRAP 8" TIE TWIST LOCK TYWRAP 4" 150 DPO (50PK) SPACER 151 DPO (20PK) PLATE - BEARING 152 DPO (50PK) WASHER FLAT SS 153 DPO (25PK) RING RETAINING 5/32 CRES 154 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 155 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 156 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 160 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES SPRING COMPRESSION 182 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK M5 CRES 183 DPO (20PK) SCREW SOCKET HD SET M5 X 12 CRES RETAINER PRINT HD CABLE SPRING COMP.36 ODX.035 WD X.75LG 186 DPO (50PK) WASH FLT NYLON.250 ID.500 OD 187 DPO (25PK) SCREW SHC W/ LK COMP M4 X GREASE SILCONE DPO Main Board, A-6212, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-6212, 8MB 200 DPO Main Board, A-6310, 4MB DPO Main Board, A-6310, 8MB 77

83 6" LH Models Platen Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 6" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (WHITE) TIMING 23 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES Peel Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 6" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ PULLEY (BLACK) TIMING 22 TEETH 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 78

84 6" LH Models Take-up Roller Assembly ( ) ROLLER PLATEN 6" BEARING FLANGED 440C 3/8 X 7/ CLUTCH RIBBON TAKE-UP 4 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES 79

85 6" LH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 203DPI PULLEY COMPOUND 203DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 203DPI, CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 6" CABLE ASSY 6" PRINTHEAD PWR SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING LH STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 80

86 6" LH Models Printhead / Pulley Kit, 300DPI GEAR COMPOUND 300DPI 2 PHD PRINTHEAD 300 DPI, 6" CABLE ASSY 6" PRINTHEAD PWR CABLE ASSY PRINTHEAD DATA 6" SPACER MOTOR MOUNTING STEPPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY 81

87 6" LH Models Printhead Assembly ( ) ASSY, 6" LH PRINTHEAD MOUNT PIVOT 6" PRINTHEAD SHAFT PRINTHEAD MOUNT PLATE PRINTHEAD ADAPTER 5 DPO (2PK) CAM NARROW MEDIA KNOB NARROW MEDIA SHIELD RIBBON 6 8 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED SPRING COMP.30 OD X.045WD X.56LG 10 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.312 ID CRES 11 DPO (10PK) WASHER WAVE.505 ID CRES 13 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 17 DPO (10PK) SCREW SHC M4X20 CRES W/LKG COMP GROUND STRAP 82

88 6" LH Models Printhead Pressure Assembly ( ) BRACKET, PRESSURE, LOWER BRACKET, PRESSURE UPPER RETAINER, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE SHAFT, PRINTHEAD PRESSURE ASSY, PIVOT PIN SLIDE UPPER SLIDE, LOWER SPRING, COMPRESSION 9 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES SPACER, PH PRESSURE 83

89 6" LH Models Latch Assembly 6 ( ) LATCH SHAFT LATCH PIVOT 3 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X 6 84

90 6" LH Models Peel Assembly ( ) ASSY 6" PINCH ROLLER FRAME SPRING FLAT SCREW PLATE 6" ROLLER PINCH 6" HINGE SHAFT 6 8 DPO (20PK) E-RING 1/4 TRUARC CRES 9 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X BEARING BALL FL.0937 X LOCTITE

91 6" LH Models Card Cage Assembly ( ) CARD CAGE CCA BACKPLANE A-CLASS CABLE ASSY BACK PLANE PWR (not shown) CABLE ASSY MOTOR CONTROL (not shown) CABLE ASSEMBLY GRAPHICS DISPLAY (not shown) 12 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 86

92 Options A-Class Options 87

93 Options Twinax Interface ( ) DPO (50PK) SCREW, M4 X 12 PHILLIPS HEAD 3 -- CCA, TWINAX/COAX 4 DPO (50PK) SCREW, 4-40 X BRACKET, COVER CONNECTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY, TWINAX INTERFACE 88

94 Options Coax Interface ( ) DPO (50PK) SCREW, M4 X 12 PHILLIPS HEAD 3 -- CCA, TWINAX/COAX 4 DPO (50PK) SCREW, 4-40 X BRACKET, COVER CONNECTOR CABLE ASSEMBLY, COAX INTERFACE 89

95 Options Ethernet Interfaces 1 OPT DMXNet II Ethernet Interface Kit 1 OPT DMXrfNet II b/g Wired/Wireless Kit DPO Antenna R. Duck RP/SMA 90

96 Options Main Logic Board ( ) CARD, MAIN LOGIC Remote Display Assembly (DPO ) MOUNT REMOTE DISPLAY STANDOFF M4 THD X 16MM CCA REMOTE LCD INTERFACE A-CLASS 4 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X 6 5 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 8 6 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 25 91

97 Options Thermal Transfer Option Assembly Bi-Directional Four-Inch Models: ( Right Hand & Left Hand) Six Inch Models: ( Right Hand & Left Hand) RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 4", RH RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 4", LH RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 6", RH RIBBON TAKE-UP ASSY, 6", LH ASSY, HUB, RIB SUPPLY, 4", ASSY, HUB, RIB SUPPLY, 6", LABEL, LOADING, RH 4 DPO (25PK) SCREW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X BRUSH-STATIC 6.5" BRUSH-STATIC 9.0" 92

98 Options Ribbon Take-up Assembly Four-Inch Models: ( Right Hand & Left Hand) Six Inch Models: ( Right Hand & Left Hand) HOUSING, RIBBON SPOOL HUB ASSEMBLY, TAKE-UP, 4" HUB ASSEMBLY, TAKE-UP, 6" 3 DPR (2/PK) CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, RIBBON REWIND CLUTCH ASSY, RIBBON, LH 4 & BEARING,FLANGED,440C,3/8X7/8 6 DPO (25PK) E-RING 3/8 TRUARC CRES DISK, FRICTION.125 THICK 93

99 Options Ribbon Supply Hub Assembly Four-Inch Models: ( ) Six Inch Models: ( ) HOUSING RIBBON SUPPORT HUB ASSY A-CLASS RIB SUP 4" HUB ASSY A-CLASS RIB SUP 6" 3 DPO (50PK) SCRW SWGFRM M4 PHILIPS HD 12 4 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES WASHER FLAT NYLON CCA RIBBON SENSOR A-CLASS 7 DPO (25PK) SCREW FLATHEAD CRES M3 X HOUSING RIBBON SUPPORT 94

100 Options Ribbon Supply Hub Four-Inch Models: ( ) Six Inch Models: ( ) SHAFT FRICTION 4" SHAFT FRICTION 6" 2 DPO (4PK) Spring Torsion LABEL RIBBON SENSOR HUB INNER HUB MIDDLE HUB OUTER 7 DPO (25PK) WASHER FLAT #8 CRES 8 DPO (25PK) SCRW SH CAP W/ LW M4 X 12 95

101 Options Ribbon Saver, Right Hand Four-Inch Models ( ) 96

102 Options Ribbon Saver, Right Hand Four-Inch Models MOTOR ASSEMBLY CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER RH CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER PLATE MOTOR MTG RS BUSHING FLANGED.250 ID CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER 11 DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES 12 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 13 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER TIE TWIST LOCK 97

103 Options Brake Assembly ( ) BLOCK MOUNTING BRAKE SHAFT RIBBON SAVER GEAR BEVEL BRAKE 24 VOLT (MOD) 8 DPO (50PK) SET SCREW M3 X 8 9 DPO (50PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP 4-40 X 1/4 10 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED DPO (10PK) E-RING 5/16 CRES 12 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES 98

104 Options Ribbon Saver, Right Hand Six-Inch Models ( ) 99

105 Options Ribbon Saver, Right Hand Six-Inch Models ( ) MOTOR ASSEMBLY CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER RH CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER PLATE MOTOR MTG RS BUSHING FLANGED.250 ID CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER 11 DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES 12 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 13 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER TIE TWIST LOCK 100

106 Options Brake Assembly ( ) BLOCK MOUNTING BRAKE SHAFT RIBBON SAVER GEAR BEVEL BRAKE 24 VOLT (MOD) 8 DPO (50PK) SET SCREW M3 X 8 9 DPO (50PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP 4-40 X 1/4 10 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED DPO (10PK) E-RING 5/16 CRES 12 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES 101

107 Options Ribbon Saver, Left Hand Four-Inch Models ( ) 102

108 Options Ribbon Saver, Left Hand Four-Inch Models ( ) MOTOR ASSEMBLY CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER LH CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER PLATE MOUNTING MOTOR RS BUSHING FLANGED.250 ID CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER 11 DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES 12 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 13 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER TIE TWIST LOCK 103

109 Options Brake Assembly ( ) BLOCK MOUNTING BRAKE SHAFT RIBBON SAVER GEAR BEVEL BRAKE 24 VOLT (MOD) 8 DPO (50PK) SET SCREW M3 X 8 9 DPO (50PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP 4-40 X 1/4 10 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED DPO (10PK) E-RING 5/16 CRES 12 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES 104

110 Options Ribbon Saver, Left Hand Six-Inch Models ( ) 105

111 Options Ribbon Saver, Left Hand Six-Inch Models ( ) MOTOR ASSEMBLY CCA RIBBON SAVER A-CLASS BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER LH CAM ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER PLATE MOUNTING MOTOR RS BUSHING FLANGED.250 ID CABLE ASSY RIBBON SAVER CAM CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER 11 DPO (25PK) SCREW PHP M3 X 6MM CRES 12 DPO (25PK) WASHER M3 EXT TOOTH LOCK CRES 13 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X 6 14 DPO (25PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP W/ LW M4 X DPO (25PK) SCREW FLAT HEAD SS M4 X CABLE ASSEMBLY RIBBON SAVER POWER TIE TWIST LOCK 106

112 Options Brake Assembly ( ) BLOCK MOUNTING BRAKE SHAFT RIBBON SAVER GEAR BEVEL BRAKE 24 VOLT (MOD) 8 DPO (50PK) SET SCREW M3 X 8 9 DPO (50PK) SCREW SOC HD CAP 4-40 X 1/4 10 DPO (10PK) BEARING - FLANGED DPO (10PK) E-RING 5/16 CRES 12 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES 107

113 Options Ribbon Saver Cam Assembly, all Ribbon Saver models ( ) CAM RIBBON SAVER GEAR 30 TEETH DISK TIMING BUSHING SLEEVE AA DPO (10PK) RING RETAINING C 1/2" CRES 6 DPO (50PK) SCREW SET CUP POINT 6-32 X 3/16 SS 108

114 Options RFID Option Right Hand Models Left Hand Models 109

115 Options RFID Option Right Hand Printers MOD. RFID UHF MULTI-PROTOCOL RFID UHF TRANSDUCER 4 Models RFID UHF 6 INCH TRANSDUCER 6 Models CCA,SW. REG BRD.,RFID BRACKET, RFID MTG (RH) CABLE ASSEMBLY RFID RS CBL. ASSY, RFID INT., A-CLASS CABLE ASSY, AUX. COMM. A-CLASS CBL ASSY, RFID AUX PWR A-CLS BAR, RFID SUPPORT 4 Models BAR, 6" RFID SUPPORT 6 Models SPACER, RFID ANTENNA 4 Models DPO (50PK) WASHER FLAT.141ID X.250 OD 6 Models CABLE TIE 12 DPO (25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X DPO (25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X DPO (50PK) SCREW, NYLON 2-56 X.44 LG 15 DPO (10PK) JCK SCRW,3/16,4-40 X 5/16, SS 16 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES 17 DPO (25PK) NUT, HEX #4-40 CRES 18 DPO (25PK) SCREW, FLATHEAD, CRES, M3 X LABEL, RFID FCC CLASS CLIP, STANDOFF LOCKING PLATE, COVER - RFID Left Hand Printers MOD. RFID UHF MULTI-PROTOCOL RFID UHF TRANSDUCER 4 Models RFID UHF 6 INCH TRANSDUCER 6 Models CCA,SW. REG BRD.,RFID BRACKET, RFID MTG (LH) CABLE ASSEMBLY RFID RS CBL. ASSY, RFID INT., A-CLASS CABLE ASSY, AUX. COMM. A-CLASS CBL ASSY, RFID AUX PWR A-CLS BAR, RFID SUPPORT 4 Models BAR, 6" RFID SUPPORT 6 Models SPACER, RFID ANTENNA 4 Models DPO (50PK) WASHER FLAT.141ID X.250 OD 6 Models CABLE TIE 12 DPO (25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X DPO (25PK) SCRW, SH CAP W/ LW, M4 X DPO (50PK) SCREW, NYLON 2-56 X.44 LG 15 DPO (10PK) JCK SCRW,3/16,4-40 X 5/16, SS 16 DPO (50PK) WASHER SPLIT LOCK #4 CRES 17 DPO (25PK) NUT, HEX #4-40 CRES 18 DPO (25PK) SCREW, FLATHEAD, CRES, M3 X LABEL, RFID FCC CLASS CLIP, STANDOFF LOCKING PLATE, COVER - RFID 110

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Contents Printers Assemblies... Plastic Cover Assembly... Printer Assembly of... Printer Assembly of... 4 Printer Assembly of... 5 Front Panel Assemblies...

More information

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Catalog Contents Printers Assemblies Short Cover Assembly of... Short Cover Assembly of... Tall Cover Assembly of... Tall Cover Assembly of... 5 Printer Assembly of... 6 Printer Assembly of... 7 Printer

More information

105SL Parts Catalog. Outer Casing and Media Side Assemblies

105SL Parts Catalog. Outer Casing and Media Side Assemblies Outer Casing and Media Side Assemblies 1 Media Access Panel 31040 1 2 Media Cover 32039M 1 3 Screw 6-32 x 0.5 HW30407-008 25 4 Nut 6-32 HW33809 25 5 Ribbon Supply Spindle 32325M 1 Ribbon Static Brush 31899

More information

Xi4 Series Parts Catalog

Xi4 Series Parts Catalog Xi4 Series Parts Catalog Americas Customer Service +01 877-275-9327 Page 1 July 25, 2013 Xi4 Series Parts Catalog Outer Casing Components 1 Xi4 Series Electronics Cover P1006034 1 2 110Xi4 Media Cover

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 1 11 10 11 9 8 1 1 7 6 10 5 4 D- DOOR ASSEMBLY ITEM NO DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO 1 SERVICE DOOR ASSEMBLY ~ * CONTROL PANEL 1 * DOOR GUARD 1 * 4 DOOR ROLLER ASSEMBLY 1 1148-7 5 T-HANDLE

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

Parts List. For printer models: www.satoamerica.com. CL408e / CL412e PN: 9001077(D)

Parts List. For printer models: www.satoamerica.com. CL408e / CL412e PN: 9001077(D) Parts List For printer models: CL408e / CL412e www.satoamerica.com PN: 9001077(D) SATO America, Inc. 10350A Nations Ford Road Charlotte, NC 28273 Main Phone: (704) 644-1650 Technical Support: (704) 644-1660

More information

ZT400 Series Parts Catalog

ZT400 Series Parts Catalog Outer Casing Components 1 Control Panel ZT410 P1058930-001 1 1 Control Panel ZT420 P1058930-041 1 2 Electronics Cover ZT400 Series P1058930-003 1 3 Media Cover (includes window) ZT410 P1058930-004 1 3

More information

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer asm_1 Covers asm_2 Left Side Frame asm_3 Frame and Redrive [1 of 2] asm_3a Frame and Redrive [2 of 2] asm_4 Top Cover asm_5 Standard Paper Tray asm_6 Fuser asm_7 Electronics

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24.

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24. FO000900 - TABBING SYSTEM, MCS TABBER 2" Item Part Number Description Quantity 1 SM022604 Base Sub Assembly, MCS Tabber (2") 1 2 AF000512 Tabbing Head, MCS 2" 1 3 VC014001 Cable, Molded, DB25M-DB25F, 3

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual SE-1200-EI Operation & Parts Manual SE 1200 EI OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts manual 7. Electrical

More information

Spare Parts Catalog. EasyCoder 501 XP & 601 XP Bar Code Label Printers

Spare Parts Catalog. EasyCoder 501 XP & 601 XP Bar Code Label Printers Catalog EasyCoder 50 XP & 60 XP Bar Code Label Printers Information in this manual is subject to change without prior notice and does not represent a commitment on the part of Intermec Printer AB. Copyright

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual SE-600-P Operation & Parts Manual SE 600 PC & PS SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Set-up instructions 2. Bridge-Tramming Procedure 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6

NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6 NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6 Note: Most parts are available individually, but to simplify installation, ASSEMBLIES (in CAPS) only come fully assembled. Items noted as (not shown) were replaced with current

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Spicer Tandem Axles Illustrated Parts List AXIP0085a January 1994 Single Reduction, Dual Range, & Double Reduction Addendum 461, 462, 463, 521, 581 46,000-65,000 lbs Introduction Single Reduction w/wheel

More information

1 HP Ersatzteile für DesignJet 5500

1 HP Ersatzteile für DesignJet 5500 HP Ersatzteile für DesignJet 5500 Bin and Bin Support C7770-608 Paper bin - For -inch model only (-inches) Take-Up Reel 5 7 6 C6090-608 C6090-6009 C6090-60 Left take-up reel holder Left-side take-up reel

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510 Spanish W10280477

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGD8990XW0 4 12 Litho In U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 2 TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10184516 Installation

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2941TQ0 CGM2941TQ1 07 08 Litho in U.S.A. (LT)(mek) c 2008 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B BULKHEAD PARTS (White) (White) 2 BULKHEAD PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8563800

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS

TOP AND CABINET PARTS TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 10 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd) (psw) 1 Part No. W10337313 Rev. C TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510

More information

Volkswagen Jetta, Golf, GTI 1999, 2000 Brake System 46 Brakes - Mechanical Components (Page GR-46)

Volkswagen Jetta, Golf, GTI 1999, 2000 Brake System 46 Brakes - Mechanical Components (Page GR-46) 46 Brakes - Mechanical Components (Page GR-46) Front brakes Brake pads, removing and installing Brake pads, removing and installing FN 3 brake caliper, servicing FS III brake caliper, servicing Rear wheel

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES Operation & Parts Manual SE 900 MP ECO - SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless)

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC COMBO SENSOR/SC (GOLD LINE) 3 05 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. Rev.A OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts 4455994 Installation Instructions Use & Care Guide 8300346 Microwave

More information

Thermal Transfer Option. 92-2480-01 Rev.C

Thermal Transfer Option. 92-2480-01 Rev.C Thermal Transfer Option 92-2480-01 Rev.C Contents of the Thermal Transfer Kit This kit contains the following items: Thermal Transfer Assembly Screws (3) Follow the steps listed below to install this

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

CETAC Z-Drive Assembly

CETAC Z-Drive Assembly CETAC Z-Drive Assembly Replacement Guide Manual Part Number 610144 Rev 1, 2012 CETAC Technologies, Printed in USA Overview This guide describes the necessary steps to replace the Z-drive assembly on your

More information

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite Before you Order: To ensure that you get the correct parts, be certain whether your L-50 pallet truck is a standard model or one of the loweredheight models (MINI or CHEP).

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

Front brakes (FN- 3), servicing

Front brakes (FN- 3), servicing j a t Front brakes (FN- 3), servicing 46-1 Front brakes, servicing Note: Install complete repair kit. After replacing brake pads and before moving vehicle, depress brake pedal several times firmly to properly

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

INSTRUCTION MANUAL AND PARTS LIST MODEL 14-10

INSTRUCTION MANUAL AND PARTS LIST MODEL 14-10 VERTICAL BAND SAWS INSTRUCTION MANUAL AND PARTS LIST MODEL 1-10 DAKE/PARMA WHEN ORDERING PARTS GIVE COMPLETE SERIAL NUMBER OF MACHINE GIVE PART NUMBER AND NAME GIVE AMOUNT REQUIRED Unless the above data

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

PD41 PD42. Commercial Printer. Spare Parts Catalog

PD41 PD42. Commercial Printer. Spare Parts Catalog PD4 PD42 Commercial Printer Spare Parts Catalog Intermec Technologies Corporation Worldwide Headquarters 600 36th Ave.W. Everett, WA 98203 U.S.A. www.intermec.com The information contained herein is provided

More information

MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL

MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL Rain-Flo Irrigation 929 Reading Road East Earl, Pa 17519 PH: 717-445-3000 Table Of Contents Bed Height...............................7 Cover Disk...............................9

More information

M113 VEHICLE FAMILY RUBBER TRACK INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS SOUCY TRACK SYSTEM 04-M113-1ENS (SPLIT IDLER) Litho d in Canada 1 04-M113-1ENS

M113 VEHICLE FAMILY RUBBER TRACK INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS SOUCY TRACK SYSTEM 04-M113-1ENS (SPLIT IDLER) Litho d in Canada 1 04-M113-1ENS M113 VEHICLE FAMILY RUBBER TRACK INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS (SPLIT IDLER) 1 # TABLE OF CONTENTS List of parts and tools................................................3 Installation of complete kit...................................................5

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2751TQ0 (WHITE) CGM2751TQ1 (WHITE) 5 12 Litho in U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. W10119631 Rev. C TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS W10119631 2 TOP AND CONSOLE

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

refrigeration SOFT SERVE #30CMT ICE CREAM MACHINE ELECTRO FREEZE HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY KEY PART # DESCRIPTION KEY PART # DESCRIPTION

refrigeration SOFT SERVE #30CMT ICE CREAM MACHINE ELECTRO FREEZE HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY KEY PART # DESCRIPTION KEY PART # DESCRIPTION Having your serial # ready before ordering ElectroFreeze parts, when calling our sales staff, will ensure speed & accuracy. 9 0 HEAD ASSEMBLY BEATER SHAFT ASSEMBLY EF Beater Shaft EF90 Cylinder Bushing

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:GMC305PDB07, GMC305PDQ07, GMC305PDT07, GMC305PDS07 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (S.Steel)

OVEN PARTS For Models:GMC305PDB07, GMC305PDQ07, GMC305PDT07, GMC305PDS07 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (S.Steel) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC COMBO SENSOR/SC (GOLD LINE) 7 03 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. OVEN PARTS NOTE: The screws and nuts required to attach a part are listed immediately following that part.

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 10 000 Series. October, 1997

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 10 000 Series. October, 1997 Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor October, 1997 Repair Information Geroler Motor Two Speed 001 27 Retainer inside bore of valve plate bearingless motors only 4 15 16 3 6 35 Parts Drawing 25 2 2 1 19 17 36 40 47

More information

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation.

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. CHAPTER 5 PARTS PARTS BY PICTORIAL This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. NOTE: The following is a breakdown description of the

More information

DYNA RIDER FOOTBOARD KIT

DYNA RIDER FOOTBOARD KIT -J0 REV. 0-0-0 DYNA RIDER FOOTBOARD KIT GENERAL Kit Number 000 Models For model fitment information, see the P&A Retail Catalog or the Parts and Accessories section of www.harley-davidson.com (English

More information

STEERING SYSTEM - POWER

STEERING SYSTEM - POWER STEERING SYSTEM - POWER 1990 Nissan 240SX 1990 STEERING Nissan - Power Rack & Pinion Axxess, Maxima, Pulsar NX, Sentra, Stanza, 240SX, 300ZX DESCRIPTION The power steering system consists of a rack and

More information

E4RS/JS/JR II/III Parts List

E4RS/JS/JR II/III Parts List E4RS/JS/JR II/III Parts List Copyright: Lionel Troyon / HRC Distribution www.teammagicrc.net 03.12.2015 KF2201 Front Spool Set with Aluminium Outdrives REPLACED BY TM507213 KF2201 1 Front Spool Joints

More information

OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL WASP, Inc. Bag Cart Model No. A01154D Drawing No. A02022D

OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL WASP, Inc. Bag Cart Model No. A01154D Drawing No. A02022D OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL WASP, Inc. Bag Cart Model No. A01154D Drawing No. A02022D WASP RECORD OF REVISIONS REV. ISSUE DATE BY REV. ISSUE DATE BY NO. DATE INSERTED NO. DATE INSERTED Original 001

More information

PARTS BOOK. hohner 48/5S. Stitcher Head. Vol.2 UB706016-01. 110407/hohner48/5S/01/KS

PARTS BOOK. hohner 48/5S. Stitcher Head. Vol.2 UB706016-01. 110407/hohner48/5S/01/KS PARTS BOOK hohner /5S Stitcher Head 007/hohner/5S/0/KS Vol. UB70606-0 Hohner /5 Revision Control List Page / Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other g: Registration h: Illustration

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

Original Assembly Guide

Original Assembly Guide TCT Multipurpose Single Bevel Sliding Compound Mitre Saw Original Assembly Guide Read instructions before assembling this tool. Table of Contents GB Assembly Guide Read instructions before assembling this

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

Meritor Trailer Products

Meritor Trailer Products Meritor Trailer Products Contents LM & LC...5 TA & TC...37 TE...63 TM...77 Steering Axles...105 Flexair & Flexlite...119 Indair...171 SMT...181 AXL...193 3 4 Meritor Trailer Products Axle & Brake Parts

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List More time on the road Illustrated s List FRLO-640C-T November 0 Contents How To Use The Illustrated s List... CASE ASSY... 4 COUNTERSHAFT & BRGS(AUX)... COUNTERSHAFT ASSY... 8 ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT...

More information

Micro Cart User's Guide

Micro Cart User's Guide Micro Cart User's Guide To take full advantage of the ergonomic features of your new Sun Mountain Micro Cart, please read the following information. SUN MOUNTAIN 1 Your Micro Cart has several innovative

More information

Parts#MB003-003 Reverse Gear MAMBA (Monoblock for Cable operated) For 5 speed Trans., '87 to '06 Big Twin models (except '06 Dyna)

Parts#MB003-003 Reverse Gear MAMBA (Monoblock for Cable operated) For 5 speed Trans., '87 to '06 Big Twin models (except '06 Dyna) Installation Instructions Reverse Gear MAMBA (Monoblock for Cable operated) Read and become familiar with these installation instructions before start. Two Piece for H-D 5 Speed Trans., Cable operated

More information

DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board

DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board DL-9000 Ticket Eater by Deltronic Labs February 2013 1 Table of Contents Initial Setup... 3 Handling Messages on the Display... 3 DL Ticket Eater Manager Software...

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

EXPLORE 4-Leg Teaming Table with Screen Share Assembly Instructions

EXPLORE 4-Leg Teaming Table with Screen Share Assembly Instructions EXPLORE 4-Leg Teaming Table with Screen Share Monitor Display Requirements: your flat panel display must confirm to the following requirements. y With the stand removed, the monitor must not exceed 40

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MC2AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MC2AW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG30MC2AW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

CUSTOM AUXILIARY FORWARD LIGHTING KIT

CUSTOM AUXILIARY FORWARD LIGHTING KIT -J0 REV. 0--0 CUSTOM AUXILIARY FORWARD LIGHTING KIT GENERAL Kit Number -0, 0000 Models This Custom Auxiliary Lighting Kit adds lamps and turn signals to 00 and later FLHX model motorcycles. Additional

More information

Resharpening Companion

Resharpening Companion Resharpening Companion 10950 Correct Angles, Pictures, and Step-By-Step Instructions The Resharpening Companion is meant to be a guide and quick reference to help you resharpen. It is not meant to replace

More information

Rebuild Instructions for 70001 and 70010 Transmission

Rebuild Instructions for 70001 and 70010 Transmission Rebuild Instructions for 70001 and 70010 Transmission Brinn, Incorporated 1615 Tech Drive Bay City, MI 48706 Telephone 989.686.8920 Fax 989.686.6520 www.brinninc.com Notice Read all instructions before

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS

PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS -PRINT- - TABLE OF CONTENTS- IV. PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS T his chapter contains parts diagrams and lists for the VMI UNI-lite DOT Private Use Wheelchair Lift. The exploded view of each major lift assembly

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 1-19-00E DT7K

TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 1-19-00E DT7K TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL SECTION 100 DESCRIPTION & SPECIFICATIONS 17459 INSTALLATION DIMENSIONS - DT7K 17384 MOUNTING HOLE TEMPLATE S14930 INSTALLATION DRAWING - 14930 MOUNTING PEDESTAL

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE)

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-450 P-450 PARTS LIST FOR POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) P-450-A P-450-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246

TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246 TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246 OPERATION AND SERVICE INSTRUCTIONS AMPHENOL 157 SERIES TELE-PIERCE MULTI-WIRE TERMINATION TOOL 356-246 AMPHENOL TERMINATION SYSTEMS 1830

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

1993 SUSPENSION Volkswagen Front. EuroVan

1993 SUSPENSION Volkswagen Front. EuroVan Article Text ARTICLE BEGINNING 1993 SUSPENSION Volkswagen Front EuroVan DESCRIPTION FWD independent suspension is an double-wishbone type with torsion bars mounted on upper control arm. Wheel is supported

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

Eaton Fuller Heavy Duty Transmissions Illustrated Parts List FS-5005C March 2003

Eaton Fuller Heavy Duty Transmissions Illustrated Parts List FS-5005C March 2003 Eaton Fuller Heavy Duty Transmissions Illustrated Parts List FS-00C March 00 For the most current information, visit the Roadranger web site at www.roadranger.com Contents How To Use The Illustrated Parts

More information

DANGER DANGER. General Information. Safety Is Your Responsibility. Ordering Parts. Contact Information

DANGER DANGER. General Information. Safety Is Your Responsibility. Ordering Parts. Contact Information Safety Safety Is Your Responsibility DANGER To avoid personal injury or death, carefully read and understand all instructions pertaining to the Anthony Liftgates product. Do not attempt to install, operate,

More information