Size: px
Start display at page:

Download ""

Transcription

1

2

3 UFO 1 FOLDER

4

5

6

7 INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical M Main Roller Assembly M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly M Primary Conveyor M Calliper Assembly M Transmission M Swinging Top Guard Assembly M Base Assembly - UFO M Main Assembly - Electrical - UFO 50Hz M Compressor Installation - 50Hz M Loading Table - Metric M Gearbox Assembly M Vacuum Roller Assembly M Feed Bed Assembly - Metric M Sidelay Assembly M Manifold Operator Side M Manifold Drive Side M Papergate Assembly - Compact M Papergate Shaft Assembly (Compact Papergate) M Electrical Control System (Micro) UFO M Electric Delivery Control System M Swing-up Perforating Unit M Electric Delivery Long M Electric Delivery Short M Bale Arm Assembly M Delivery Wheel Assembly M Paper Guide Assembly M Fold Plate - Upper - Digital M Fold Plate - Lower - Digital M Side Covers 76 Harness Wiring Diagram M Dispatch Kit & Accessory List 79 Ordering 80 Warranty 81 1

8 Item Part Number Qty Description P - MAIN ASSEMBLY MECHANICAL SIDE FRAME TIE BAR UFO TIE BAR - TOP COVER MOUNTING CLAMP X 1 SPACER -UFO 1 (Xl002-3) WASHER PLAIN - M NUT FULL - M NUT DOME - M SPINDLE SHOULDER BUSH WASHER PLAIN - M NUT HALF - M NIPPLE - GAS SPRING SPINDLE - GAS STRUT CATCH PLATE PAN HD TAPTITE M4 x FOLD PLATE BRACKET TENSION PIN Ø6 x MAGNET PAN HD TAPTITE M3 x WASHER PLAIN - M BED SUPPORT BLOCK PAN HD TAPTITE M4 x MICRO-SWITCH ACTUATOR TENSION PIN Ø4 x BOLT HEX HD M4 x WASHER PLAIN - M NUT FULL - M SLIDE (ELECTRONIC DRAWER) SCREW TAPTITE PAN HD M4 x REAR BRACKET WASHER PLAIN - M CAP HD (HEX) SKT - M6 x 25 2

9

10 Item Part Number Qty Description P - MAIN ROLLER ASSEMBLY MAIN ROLLER ASSEMBLY (FIXED) MAIN ROLLER CAM BALL/INEEDLE BEARING PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 x WASHER - PLAIN - M MAIN ROLLER ASSEMBLY (MOVING) MAIN ROLLER BALL/NEEDLE BEARING DNJA NEEDLE BEARING DNKJ 12/16A A/R SHIM - PLASTIC - PURPLE A/R SHIM - PLASTIC - WHITE A/R SHIM - PLASTIC - AMBER A/R SHIM - PLASTIC - BLACK A/R SHIM - PLASTIC - RED 4

11

12 Item Part Number Qty Description P - UPPER & LOWER PERFORATOR SHAFTS PERFORATOR SHAFT ASSEMBLY - LOWER PERFORATOR SHAFT - LOWER BALL BEARING (6000ZZ) CIRCLIP - EXTERNAL HELICAL GEAR - 20T RH PERFORATOR SHAFT ASSEMBLY - UPPER PERFORATOR SHAFT - UPPER BALL BEARING (6000ZZ) CIRCLIP - EXTERNAL BALL BEARING (6000ZZ) SKT SET - FLAT PT - M5 x SKT SET - DOG PT - M5 x INPUT WHEEL PERFORATOR DRIVE WHEEL PERFORATOR DRIVE WHEEL PERFORATOR DRIVE HUB TYRE SKT SET - FLAT PT - M4 x DISC SPRING WASHER PLAIN - M NUT FULL - M8 6

13

14

15

16 Item Part Number Qty Description P - CALIPER ASSEMBLY FIXED CALIPER PLATE - INNER FIXED CALIPER BLOCK BEARING RETAINER PLATE PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 x FIXED CALPIER PLATE - OUTER HEX HD SCREW - M4 x WASHER - SPRING - M STUB SHAFT - BALE ARM TENSION PIN Ø2 x DU BUSH - Ø NUT FULL - M CALIPER CABLE NYLON SPACER- (CALIPER CABLE) 10

17

18 Item Part Number Qty Description P - CONTINUED MOVING CALIPER BLOCK CALIPER ADJUSTER PAD NUT FULL - M SKT SET - DOG PT - M5 x NYLON SHOULDER WASHER SPRING - COMPRESSION LC-063-F BEARING PLATE - LINEAR CSK TAPTITE M3 x LINEAR BEARING - RH LINEAR BEARING - LH LINEAR BEARING - LOWER SHIM - LINEAR BEARING (PLASTIC) - PURPLE SHIM - LINEAR BEARING (PLASTIC) - WHITE SHIM - LINEAR BEARING (PLASTIC) - AMBER SHIM - LINEAR BEARING (PLASTIC) - BLACK SHIM - LINEAR BEARING (PLASTIC) - RED CALIPER JAW HEX HEAD SCREW - M4 x WASHER - PLAIN CAP HD (HEX) SCREW - M4 x CALIPER PLATE - INNER SPRING BLOCK WASHER PLAIN - M NUT FULL - M6 12

19

20 Item Part Number Qty Description P - TRANSMISSION HELICAL GEAR 20T LH HELICAL GEAR 20T RH (DELRIN) HELICAL GEAR 20T LH HELICAL GEAR 20T RH (DELRIN) HELICAL GEAR 32T LH HELICAL GEAR 32T RH (DELRIN) HELICAL GEAR 32T RH (DELRIN) - IDLER WASHER PLAIN - Ml CIRCLIP - EXTERNAL SKT SET KN POINT - M5 x SKT SET - DOG PT - M5 x TIMING PULLEY 48T TIMING BELT 260 XL

21

22

23

24 Item Part Number Qty Description P - BASE ASSEMBLY - UFO 1 1 L BASE ASSEMBLY - GREY - COMPLETE ND 1 DOOR ASSEMBLY - UFO SCREW - PAN POZI TAPTITE - M5 x 8 LONG CLAMPS SCREW - HEX HEAD SET - M8 x 16 LONG WASHER - PLAIN - M HOLE BUSHING (SNAP) HOLE BUSHING (SPLIT) GRAPHICS - UFO GRAPHICS - EXTENSION 18

25

26 Item Part Number Qty Description P - MAIN ASSEMBLY - ELECTRICAL - 50Hz MOTOR STOP BRACKET PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 X PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 X CAP HD (HEX) SCREW - M5 X WASHER - PLAIN - M TIMING PULLEY 22XL SKT SET - KN PT M5 X CHOKE AND FLYING LEAD ASSEMBLY HEX HD SCREW M4 X WASHER - PLAIN M NUT FULL - M MOTOR SCREEN MOTOR COVER PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 X NYLON SPACER RUBBER FOOT - SELF ADHESIVE DIGITAL CONTROL POD ASSEMBLY DIGITAL CONTROL POD 50Hz DIGITAL CONTROL BOX 50Hz LEAD - GUARD CIRCUIT LEAD - FEED/GEARBOX ASSEMBLY LEAD - CONTROL BOX TO MOTOR/CHOKE LEAD - MOTOR ASSEMBLY UFO LEAD - CHOKE ASSEMBLY UFO LEAD - CONTROL B0X ASSEMBLY LEAD - COMPRESSOR ASSEMBLY LEAD - GUARD CIRCUIT LINK MICRO SWITCH HEX HD SCREW M3 X WASHER - PLAIN M REED SWITCH ASSEMBLY CABLE TIE BASE CABLE TIE Ø15mm FAN PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 X LEAD - FAN 20

27 MAIN ASSEMBLY - ELECTRICAL - 50Hz 11804M 30, 31, 43 27, 28, , 36 25, 32 35, , , 8 21

28 Item Part Number Qty Description MICRO SWITCH HEX HD SCREW M3 X WASHER - PLAIN M REED SWITCH ASSEMBLY CABLE TIE BASE CABLE TIE Ø15mm FAN PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 X LEAD - FAN 22

29 MAIN ASSEMBLY - ELECTRICAL - 50Hz 11804M

30

31

32

33

34

35 GEARBOX ASSEMBLY 12602M 29

36

37 GEARBOX ASSEMBLY 12602M 31

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50 Item Part Number Qty Description P - PAPERGATE ASSEMBLY PAPERGATE HOUSING SCREW - SOCKET SET DOG - M6 x 8 LONG UNIVERSAL KNOB SILVER SCREW - SOCKET SET FLAT - M6 x 35 LONG PAPERGATE DRUM ADJUSTER PLATE SCREW - C.SUNK POZI TAPTITE - M3 x 8 LONG SCREW - BUTTON HEAD - M6 x 30 LONG WAVED WASHER 25 DIA PAPERGATE SPINDLE ROTARY PAPERGATE SCREW - SOCKET C SUNK - M5 x 12 LONG 44

51

52 Item Part Number Qty Description PAPERGATE SHAFT ASSEMBLY PAPERGATE SHAFT P 1 PAPERGATE ASSY REFLECTOR - COMPACT PAPER GATE SCREW - C.SUNK POZI TAPTITE - M3 x 6 LONG SCREW - SOCKET SET KN. - M8 x 40 LONG NUT - DOMED - M8 ( LONG ) P 1 MANIFOLD - OPERATOR. SIDE P 1 MANIFOLD - DRIVE. SIDE

53

54 Item Part Number Qty Description P - ELECTRICAL CONTROL SYSTEM - UFO MAIN PCB DIGITAL BOX FUSE HOLDER FUSE CAP FUSE - F2.0A FUSE - F3.15A FUSE - F160mA MAINS INLET SOCKET 50Hz CIRCUIT BREAKER POWER SWITCH 12A

55 ELECTRICAL CONTROL SYSTEM - UFO 10407M 1 3,

56

57

58

59

60 Item Part Number Qty Description P ELECTRICAL DELIVERY ASSY - LONG CONVEYOR BED - LONG CORD ROLLER ASSEMBLY CORD ROLLER BEARING (600OZZ) SHAFT - CORD ROLLER - BOTTOM SHAFT - CORD ROLLER - TOP COLLAR SCREW - SOCKET SET KNURL - M4 x 4 LONG LOCKING SPINDLE - DRIVE SIDE LOCKING SPINDLE - OPERATOR. SIDE KNOB ASSEMBLY KNURLED KNOBLETT - M4 (BLACK) SCREW - SOCKET CAP HEAD - M4 x POLYCORD BELT mm LONG SLIDE SHAFT SIDE BLOCK ASSEMBLY SLIDE BLOCK DU BUSH KNOB ASSEMBLY UNIVERSAL KNOB SCREW - SOCKET SET FLAT - M6 x 35 LONG SCREW - SOCKET SET KNURL - M4 x 6 LONG SUPPORT POST SPACER STIFFENER SCREW - HEX HEAD - M6 x 45 LONG WASHER PLAIN - M SCREW - HEX HEAD - M6 x 10 LONG NUT - FULL - M STACKER STRIPPER SCREW - PAN HEAD SELF TAP No.6-32 x 1/4" KNOB ASSEMBLY EXTENSION ARM UNIVERSAL KNOB CATCH BRACKET FOOT - SELF ADHESIVE - RUBBER SCREW - PAN HEAD TAPTITE - M4 x 8 LONG /49 CONTINUED 54

61 ELECTRIC DELIVERY ASSEMBLY - LONG 11701M

62 Item Part Number Qty Description P - CONTINUED MOTOR ASSEMBLY MOUNTING PLATE - IDLER PULLEY NYLON WASHER - Ø PILLAR - IDLER PULLEY MOTOR PULLEY SCREW - SOCKET SET KNURL M4 x 6 LONG CORD IDLER PULLEY SHOULDER BOLT - Ø6(M5) x 30LONG SCREW - PAN HEAD SET No6 x 3/ MOUNTING BRACKET - MOTOR SCREW - PAN HD TAPTITE - M5 x 8 LONG SCREW - PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 x 8 LONG WASHER PLAIN - M NUT FULL - M P 1 CONTROL BOX - ELECTRIC. DELIVERY BRACKET -DELIVERY CABLE CABLE TIE - Ø STRAIN RELIEF BUSH SCREW - PAN HEAD TAPTITE - M4 x 6 LONG HOOP - STRUT

63

64 Item Part Number Qty Description P ELECTRIC DELIVERY ASSY - SHORT CONVEYOR BED - SHORT CORD ROLLER ASSEMBLY CORD ROLLER BEARING (600OZZ) SHAFT - CORD ROLLER - BOTTOM SHAFT - CORD ROLLER - TOP COLLAR SCREW - SOCKET SET KNURL - M4 x 4 LONG LOCKING SPINDLE - DRIVE SIDE LOCKING SPINDLE - OPERATOR. SIDE KNOB ASSEMBLY KNURLED KNOBLETT - M4 (BLACK) SCREW - SOCKET CAP HEAD - M4 x POLYCORD BELT mm LONG SLIDE SHAFT SIDE BLOCK ASSEMBLY SLIDE BLOCK DU BUSH KNOB ASSEMBLY UNIVERSAL KNOB SCREW - SOCKET SET FLAT - M6 x 35 LONG SCREW - SOCKET SET KNURL - M4 x 6 LONG SUPPORT POST SPACER STIFFENER SCREW - HEX HEAD - M6 x 45 LONG WASHER PLAIN - M NUT - FULL - M STACKER STRIPPER SCREW - PAN HEAD SELF TAP No.6-32 x 1/4" KNOB ASSEMBLY EXTENSION ARM UNIVERSAL KNOB CATCH BRACKET FOOT - SELF ADHESIVE - RUBBER SCREW - PAN HEAD TAPTITE - M4 x 8 LONG /49 CONTINUED 58

65 ELECTRIC DELIVERY ASSEMBLY - SHORT 11702M 59

66 Item Part Number Qty Description P - CONTINUED MOTOR ASSEMBLY MOUNTING PLATE - IDLER PULLEY NYLON WASHER - Ø PILLAR - IDLER PULLEY MOTOR PULLEY SCREW - SOCKET SET KNURL M4 x 6 LONG CORD IDLER PULLEY SHOULDER BOLT - Ø6(M5) x 30LONG SCREW - PAN HEAD SET No6 x 3/ MOUNTING BRACKET - MOTOR SCREW - PAN HD TAPTITE - M5 x 8 LONG SCREW - PAN HD TAPTITE - M4 x 8 LONG WASHER PLAIN - M NUT FULL - M P 1 CONTROL BOX - ELECTRIC. DELIVERY BRACKET -DELIVERY CABLE CABLE TIE - Ø STRAIN RELIEF BUSH SCREW - PAN HEAD TAPTITE - M4 x 6 LONG HOOP - STRUT FLYING LEAD ASSEMBLY

67

68

69

70

71

72

73

74 FOLD PLATE - UPPER - DIGITAL 68

75 FOLD PLATE - UPPER - DIGITAL 10712M 69

76 FOLD PLATE - UPPER - DIGITAL 70

77 FOLD PLATE - UPPER - DIGITAL 10712M 71

78 FOLD PLATE - LOWER - DIGITAL 72

79 FOLD PLATE - LOWER - DIGITAL 10713M 73

80 FOLD PLATE - LOWER - DIGITAL 74

81 FOLD PLATE - LOWER - DIGITAL 10713M 75

82 Item Part Number Qty Description P - SIDE COVERS SIDE PANEL - OP.SIDE SIDE PANEL - DRIVE SIDE DIGITAL POD HEX HD SCREW - M8 X WASHER PLAIN - M TEE HANDLE HAND WHEEL BLANKING PLATE BRACKET LEFT SIDE MOUNT BRACKET RIGHT SIDE MOUNT SCREW CAP HD M4 X MORGANA LOGO GRAPHIC 76

83 SIDE COVERS 15302M ,

84

85 DISPATCH KIT - UFO M Item Part Number Qty Description UFO FOLDING SYSTEM OPERATORS GUIDE UFO 1 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL UFO QUICK START CHART POWER CORD C19 UK 16A 2.5m PAPER STOP BLOCK ASSEMBLY Paper Stop Block Rubber Pad - Paper Stop Block FEED DRIVE BALLS - Ø20 STEEL FEED DRIVE BALLS - Ø20 NYLON mm A/F HEXAGON. WRENCH (Allen Key) ,5mm A/F HEXAGON. WRENCH (Allen Key) ,5mm A/F HEXAGON. BALL DRIVER PUNCH PERFORATING BLADE - 28 TOOTH PUNCH PERFORATING BLADE - 35 TOOTH PUNCH PERFORATING BLADE - 44 TOOTH P 1 SCORING SET - TYPE A Scorer Type A Screw - Cap Head - M3 x 6 Long Screw - Socket Set Flat - M4 x 4 Long FUSE MilliAmp FUSE MilliAmp FUSE - 1,00 Amp FUSE - 2,00 Amp FUSE - 3,15 Amp Description ACCESSORY LIST *Refer to Operators Guidel for Specific Application 79 Code 1 SCORER TYPE A* P 2 SCORER TYPE B* P 3 SCORER TYPE D* P 4 PERFORATING SET - 20 TOOTH SLITTING P 5 PERFORATING SET - 20 TOOTH (HEAVY DUTY) P 6 PERFORATING SET - 28 TOOTH SLITTING P 7 SLITTING SET P 8 PUNCH PERFORATING SET - 28 TOOTH P 9 PUNCH PERFORATING SET - 35 TOOTH P 10 PUNCH PERFORATING SET - 40 TOOTH P 11 PUNCH PERFORATING SET - 44 TOOTH P 12 SOLID DEFLECTOR P

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

PARTS BOOK. hohner 48/5S. Stitcher Head. Vol.2 UB706016-01. 110407/hohner48/5S/01/KS

PARTS BOOK. hohner 48/5S. Stitcher Head. Vol.2 UB706016-01. 110407/hohner48/5S/01/KS PARTS BOOK hohner /5S Stitcher Head 007/hohner/5S/0/KS Vol. UB70606-0 Hohner /5 Revision Control List Page / Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other g: Registration h: Illustration

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual SE-1200-EI Operation & Parts Manual SE 1200 EI OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts manual 7. Electrical

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 1 11 10 11 9 8 1 1 7 6 10 5 4 D- DOOR ASSEMBLY ITEM NO DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO 1 SERVICE DOOR ASSEMBLY ~ * CONTROL PANEL 1 * DOOR GUARD 1 * 4 DOOR ROLLER ASSEMBLY 1 1148-7 5 T-HANDLE

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Parts List. For printer models: www.satoamerica.com. CL408e / CL412e PN: 9001077(D)

Parts List. For printer models: www.satoamerica.com. CL408e / CL412e PN: 9001077(D) Parts List For printer models: CL408e / CL412e www.satoamerica.com PN: 9001077(D) SATO America, Inc. 10350A Nations Ford Road Charlotte, NC 28273 Main Phone: (704) 644-1650 Technical Support: (704) 644-1660

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2941TQ0 CGM2941TQ1 07 08 Litho in U.S.A. (LT)(mek) c 2008 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B BULKHEAD PARTS (White) (White) 2 BULKHEAD PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8563800

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual SE-600-P Operation & Parts Manual SE 600 PC & PS SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Set-up instructions 2. Bridge-Tramming Procedure 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24.

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24. FO000900 - TABBING SYSTEM, MCS TABBER 2" Item Part Number Description Quantity 1 SM022604 Base Sub Assembly, MCS Tabber (2") 1 2 AF000512 Tabbing Head, MCS 2" 1 3 VC014001 Cable, Molded, DB25M-DB25F, 3

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2751TQ0 (WHITE) CGM2751TQ1 (WHITE) 5 12 Litho in U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. W10119631 Rev. C TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS W10119631 2 TOP AND CONSOLE

More information

TECHNICAL INFORMATION

TECHNICAL INFORMATION TECHNICAL INFORMATION Models No. 2012NB Description 304mm (12") Automatic Thickness Planer CONCEPTION AND MAIN APPLICATIONS * Compact and light weight (27 Kg./59 lbs) automatic thickness planer for easier

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGD8990XW0 4 12 Litho In U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 2 TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10184516 Installation

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE)

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-450 P-450 PARTS LIST FOR POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) P-450-A P-450-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510 Spanish W10280477

More information

0WKM070002 KENWOOD "EU" KM070 KENWOOD COOKING CHEF *901.400. 901400 ev ol 2012/06

0WKM070002 KENWOOD EU KM070 KENWOOD COOKING CHEF *901.400. 901400 ev ol 2012/06 *901.400 KENWOOD COOKING CHEF 1 2 3 4 5 6 63 43 44 45 46 29 13 40 42 7 8 39 9 38 11 37 49 50 47 10 53 14 15 16 54 17 21 18 19 36 35 34 55 56 57 22 20 23 33 28 62 60 58 27 26 59 61 25 24 76 108 107 103

More information

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS Sunrise Medical is ISO 9001 certified, which ensures quality at all stages of the development and production of this hoist. Contents MODEL SERIAL NO.

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS

TOP AND CABINET PARTS TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 10 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd) (psw) 1 Part No. W10337313 Rev. C TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES Operation & Parts Manual SE 900 MP ECO - SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Contents A-Class Right Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies... 1 Cover Assembly (15-3021-01)... 2 Display Assembly (24-2605-01)... 3 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)...

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless)

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC COMBO SENSOR/SC (GOLD LINE) 3 05 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. Rev.A OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts 4455994 Installation Instructions Use & Care Guide 8300346 Microwave

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

Power Window/Power Lock Installation. To begin with you will need all the parts listed below:

Power Window/Power Lock Installation. To begin with you will need all the parts listed below: Power Window/Power Lock Installation To begin with you will need all the parts listed below: From Donor Fiero: Fiero power window regulators Power window motors (Generic GM type part) -motors are riveted

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 2 of 11 Accessories 68899 Piston Assy - 0.005 in. oversize 66790 Ring Set - Piston 0.005

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS

TOP AND CABINET PARTS TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 9 06 Printed in U.S.A. (drd) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8182271 Use & Care Guide 8182277 Tech Sheet 8182614 Energy Guide 8182196 Quick

More information

Machine Screws, Dowel Pins and Hardware

Machine Screws, Dowel Pins and Hardware Machine Screws, Dowel Pins and Section Contents Plain Socket Head Screws...Page 13-2 Wire Locking Screws...Page 13-3 Captive Screws...Page 13- Ventilation Screws...Page 13- Shoulder Screws...Page 13-

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS

PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS -PRINT- - TABLE OF CONTENTS- IV. PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS T his chapter contains parts diagrams and lists for the VMI UNI-lite DOT Private Use Wheelchair Lift. The exploded view of each major lift assembly

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:GMC305PDB07, GMC305PDQ07, GMC305PDT07, GMC305PDS07 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (S.Steel)

OVEN PARTS For Models:GMC305PDB07, GMC305PDQ07, GMC305PDT07, GMC305PDS07 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (S.Steel) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC COMBO SENSOR/SC (GOLD LINE) 7 03 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. OVEN PARTS NOTE: The screws and nuts required to attach a part are listed immediately following that part.

More information

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee

More information

Section G TEL-E-FOUL

Section G TEL-E-FOUL Section G TEL-E-FOUL January 1996 1G Index 1. 53-860155-001 Cover w/lens - "2000" Brown 2. 53-400241-000 Cover Only - Dark Gray 53-860995-012 Covers - Pkg. of 2 - Dark Gray 3. *53-600077-000 Lens - Red

More information

Front axle components, overview

Front axle components, overview just a test. Front axle components, overview 40-1 General Information Load bearing components and parts of the suspension must not be welded or straightened. Vehicles without drive axle must not be moved,

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Spicer Tandem Axles Illustrated Parts List AXIP0085a January 1994 Single Reduction, Dual Range, & Double Reduction Addendum 461, 462, 463, 521, 581 46,000-65,000 lbs Introduction Single Reduction w/wheel

More information

TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246

TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246 TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246 OPERATION AND SERVICE INSTRUCTIONS AMPHENOL 157 SERIES TELE-PIERCE MULTI-WIRE TERMINATION TOOL 356-246 AMPHENOL TERMINATION SYSTEMS 1830

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

Section G TEL-E-FOUL

Section G TEL-E-FOUL Section G TEL-E-FOUL December 2009 1G Index 1. 53-860155-001 Cover w/lens ( 2000 Brown) 2. 53-400241-000 Cover Only (Dark Gray) 53-860995-012 Covers - Pkg. of 2 (Dark Gray) 3. *53-600077-000 Lens (Red)

More information

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation.

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. CHAPTER 5 PARTS PARTS BY PICTORIAL This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. NOTE: The following is a breakdown description of the

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS MDTN & MTDN0 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine requiring the parts to be sure that this is the correct parts

More information

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No 1 BOLT HT ZP M8X20 SET SCREW FBOPL02 26 FRAME M500 PTD RED L1505-710R 2 WASHER SPRING ZP M8 FWAPL58 26 FRAME M500 W/A PTD MASPORT L1505-710M

More information

Flextec 450 PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX

Flextec 450 PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-652 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Flextec 450 P-652 P-652-A P-652-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer asm_1 Covers asm_2 Left Side Frame asm_3 Frame and Redrive [1 of 2] asm_3a Frame and Redrive [2 of 2] asm_4 Top Cover asm_5 Standard Paper Tray asm_6 Fuser asm_7 Electronics

More information

DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board

DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board DL-9000 Ticket Eater by Deltronic Labs February 2013 1 Table of Contents Initial Setup... 3 Handling Messages on the Display... 3 DL Ticket Eater Manager Software...

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL INSTALLATION -J04427 REV. 2007-12-04. Kit Number. Models. Additional Parts Required. Kit Contents

POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL INSTALLATION -J04427 REV. 2007-12-04. Kit Number. Models. Additional Parts Required. Kit Contents -J0 REV. 00--0 POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL Kit Number -0, 0-0 Models For model fitment information, please see the P&A Retail Catalog or the Parts and Accessories section of www.harleydavidson.com (English

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

PARTS LIST DOMESTIC. Eclipse Ergonomic Tilting Braising Pans. BPP-30E, BPP-40E Braising Pans Circa 2003 to Present

PARTS LIST DOMESTIC. Eclipse Ergonomic Tilting Braising Pans. BPP-30E, BPP-40E Braising Pans Circa 2003 to Present IMPORTANT INFORMATION KEEP FOR OPERATOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION PARTS LIST DOMESTIC This manual provides s for: Eclipse Ergonomic Tilting Braising Pans MODELS: BPM-30E, BPM-40E BPP-30E, BPP-40E Braising

More information

3. Loosen 3 x grub screws in the Dec end cap and unscrew the cap and counterweight shaft. NEQ6 Belt Modification Kit.

3. Loosen 3 x grub screws in the Dec end cap and unscrew the cap and counterweight shaft. NEQ6 Belt Modification Kit. NEQ6 Belt Modification Kit. Thank you for your purchase. Please read these instructions fully before fitting. Your package should contain 2 off 47 & 2 off 12 tooth aluminium pulleys 2 off belts 6mm wide

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

Dismantling and Reassembly Guide

Dismantling and Reassembly Guide Super X3 Mill Dismantling and Reassembly Guide A picture story book to help you dismantle and reassemble your Sieg Super X3 Mill Arc Euro Trade Ltd. 10 Archdale Street, Syston, Leicester, LE7 1NA. Web:

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

Volkswagen Jetta, Golf, GTI 1999, 2000 Brake System 46 Brakes - Mechanical Components (Page GR-46)

Volkswagen Jetta, Golf, GTI 1999, 2000 Brake System 46 Brakes - Mechanical Components (Page GR-46) 46 Brakes - Mechanical Components (Page GR-46) Front brakes Brake pads, removing and installing Brake pads, removing and installing FN 3 brake caliper, servicing FS III brake caliper, servicing Rear wheel

More information

CFF-1 Follow Focus One C1241-0001

CFF-1 Follow Focus One C1241-0001 CFF-1 Follow Focus One C1241-0001 Original Instructions: English Publication No. C1241-0001-800/1 Copyright 2011 All rights reserved throughout the world. No part of this document may be stored in a retrieval

More information

BSA Goldstar Parts - Price List April 2016. 65-1137 Exhaust Lifter Cable 15.00. 65-1163 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder S/S 9.00

BSA Goldstar Parts - Price List April 2016. 65-1137 Exhaust Lifter Cable 15.00. 65-1163 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder S/S 9.00 Rocker Boxes 65-1137 Exhaust Lifter Cable 15.00 65-1163 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder S/S 9.00 2-443 Exhaust Lifter Cable Holder Nut S/S 0.50 65-401 Exhaust Lifter Spindle Felt 2.00 65-387 Exhaust Lifter

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE RICAMBI FLECK P/N 0 O'ring 560 CD 0 P/N 050 Grommet pass rod 20 2300/230/ 2350 P/N 060 Tube 3/8in (0,92 m) 0 P/N 086 Holding Nut M5 2300 0 P/N 0209-0 Quad Ring 560 CD 0 P/N 028 Microswitch 5 P/N 0220 Screw

More information

MULTI PURPOSE MACHINE OPERATION MANUAL CHIZHOU HOUSEHOLD MACHINE-TOOL WORKS THE PEOPLE S REPUBLIC OF CHINA

MULTI PURPOSE MACHINE OPERATION MANUAL CHIZHOU HOUSEHOLD MACHINE-TOOL WORKS THE PEOPLE S REPUBLIC OF CHINA HQ400 HQ400/1 MULTI PURPOSE MACHINE OPERATION MANUAL CHIZHOU HOUSEHOLD MACHINE-TOOL WORKS THE PEOPLE S REPUBLIC OF CHINA CONTENTS 1 OUTSIDE DRAWING 3 2 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS 3 3 APPLICATION 4 4 CONSTRUCTION

More information

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control VOYAGER 570G 744A Sprayer Control U S E R M A N U A L U S E R M A N U A L Table of Contents CHAPTER 1 - INTRODUCTION...1 SYSTEM CONFIGURATIONS...1 KIT CONTENTS...3 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY...5 CHAPTER

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

KELGATE BRAKES - price list for 2014 Page 1

KELGATE BRAKES - price list for 2014 Page 1 KELGATE BRAKES - price list for 2014 Page 1 Description GBP (Kgms) Disc's:- FV = Fully Vented RV = Radially Vented New systems are supplied dry. 02-9028 Charge for bleeding per caliper 18.00 00-8080 GTK'

More information

MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL

MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL Rain-Flo Irrigation 929 Reading Road East Earl, Pa 17519 PH: 717-445-3000 Table Of Contents Bed Height...............................7 Cover Disk...............................9

More information

MODEL 9000. Service Manual. IMPORTANT: Fill in pertinent information on page 2 for future reference.

MODEL 9000. Service Manual. IMPORTANT: Fill in pertinent information on page 2 for future reference. MODEL 9000 Service Manual IMPORTANT: Fill in pertinent information on page for future reference. Job Specification Sheet * JOB NO. * MODEL NO. * WATER TEST * CAPACITY PER UNIT MAX. PER REGENERATION * MINERAL

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

INSTALL INSTRUCTIONS KK-C-HVAC-1 HVAC UNIT 2003-2014 CHEVROLET/GMC VANS FOR

INSTALL INSTRUCTIONS KK-C-HVAC-1 HVAC UNIT 2003-2014 CHEVROLET/GMC VANS FOR INSTALL INSTRUCTIONS KK-C-HVAC-1 HVAC UNIT 2003-2014 CHEVROLET/GMC VANS FOR (For NEW 2007 ALL WHITE KWIK-KITS ONLY) Warning do not attempt to install A/C units unless you are experienced with servicing

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information