x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10 x 10"

Transcription

1 fasteners / / verbindungselemente / / Eléments de fixation / / elementi di fissaggio / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR M2.5 x 4mm Button Head Screw M2,5 x 4mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M2,5 x 4mm Viti testa tonda M2,5 x 4mm VTR M4 mm Button Head Screw M4 mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M4 mm Viti testa tonda M4 mm VTR M3 x 3mm Cup Point Set Screw M3 x 3mm Ringschneide Gewindestift Vis Imbus à bout cuvette M3 x 3mm Tazza punto grani M3 x 3mm VTR M2.5 Nylock Nut M2,5 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M2,5 Dado Nylock M2,5 VTR mm x 4.6mm x.5mm Washer 2,5mm x 4,6mm x,5mm Unterlegscheiben Rondelle 2,5mm x 4,6mm x,5mm Rondella 2,5mm x 4,6mm x,5mm x 2 VTR mm x 12mm x 4mm Ball Bearing 6mm x 12mm x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 6mm x 12mm x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 6mm x 12mm x 4mm VTR M2.5 x 8mm Button Head Screw M2,5 x 8mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M2,5 x 8mm Viti testa tonda M2,5 x 8mm VTR M4 x 20mm Button Head Screw M4 x 20mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M4 x 20mm Viti testa tonda M4 x 20mm VTR M4 x 4mm Cup Point Set Screw M4 x 4mm Ringschneide Gewindestift Vis Imbus à bout cuvette M4 x 4mm Tazza punto grani M4 x 4mm VTR M3 Nylock Nut M3 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M3 Dado Nylock M3 VTR mm x 7mm x.5mm Washer 3,2mm x 7mm x,5mm Unterlegscheiben Rondelle 3,2mm x 7mm x,5mm Rondella 3,2mm x 7mm x,5mm x 2 VTR mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Ball Bearing 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Kugellager Roulement 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Cuscinetto a sfere 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm M3 mm Button Head Screw M3 mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 mm Viti testa tonda M3 mm VTR M3 x 6mm Flat Head Screw M3 x 6mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 x 6mm Viti a testa piatta M3 x 6mm VTR M2.5 x 8mm Cap Head Screw M2.5 x 8mm Innensechskantschrauben Vis à tête creuse M2.5 x 8mm Viti a testa bombata M2.5 x 8mm VTR M4 Nylock Nut M4 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M4 Dado Nylock M4 x 2 VTR mm x 8mm x 3mm Ball Bearing 4mm x 8mm x 3mm Kugellager Roulement 4mm x 8mm x 3mm Cuscinetto a sfere 4mm x 8mm x 3mm x 2 VTR mm x 13mm x 4mm Ball Bearing 5mm x 13mm x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 5mm x 13mm x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 5mm x 13mm x 4mm VTR VTR M3 x 16mm Button Head Screw M3 x 16mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 x 16mm Viti testa tonda M3 x 16mm M3 mm Flat Head Screw M3 mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 mm Viti a testa piatta M3 mm VTR M3 x 6mm Cap Head Screw M3 x 6mm Innensechskantschrauben Vis à tête creuse M3 x 6mm Viti a testa bombata M3 x 6mm VTR M5 Nylock Nut M5 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M5 Dado Nylock M5 x 2 VTR mm mm x 4mm Ball Bearing 5mm mm x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 5mm mm x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 5mm mm x 4mm x 2 VTR mm x 18mm x 4mm Ball Bearing 12mm x 18mm x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 12mm x 18mm x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 12mm x 18mm x 4mm VTR M3 x 20mm Button Head Screw M3 x 20mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 x 20mm Viti testa tonda M3 x 20mm VTR M3 x 16mm Flat Head Screw M3 x 16mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 x 16mm Viti a testa piatta M3 x 16mm VTR M5 Nylock Flanged Serrated Nut M5 Muttern Nylock angeflanscht gezackt Écrou Nylock bride en dents de scie M5 Dado Nylock flangiato seghettato M5 x 2 VTR mm mm x 3mm Ball Bearing 6mm mm x 3mm Kugellager Roulement 6mm mm x 3mm Cuscinetto a sfere 6mm mm x 3mm x 2 VTR mm x 15mm x 4mm Nylon Retainer Ball Bearing Nylonkugellager gekapstelt 10 x 15 x 4mm Roulement 10mmx 15mmx 4mm à cage nylon Cuscinetto a sfere con fermo in nylon 10mm x 15mm x 4mm VTR M4 mm Flat Head Screw M4 mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M4 mm Viti a testa piatta M4 mm VTR U-Joint Screw: U-Verbinder Schraube: Vis de liaison: Vite con giunto a U: VTR VTR E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm C-Clip, 6mm C-Clip, 6mm C-Clip, 6mm C-Clip, 6mm 68

2 replacement parts / / Ersatzteile / / Pièces de rechange / / Pezzi di ricambio / / / / / / / / / DYN4833 DYN4850 SPM2322 SPMSRS4200 SPMSS6170 Dynamite Fuze Pole 3300Kv Sensorless Brushless Motor Dynamite Fuze 70A Waterproof Sensorless Brushless ESC DX2E DSM 2-Channel Surface Radio SRS Channel DSMR AVC Receiver, Waterproof Standard Digital Surface Servo, Waterproof DYN4833T Dynamite Fuze Pole 3300Kv Sensorloser Brushless Motor DYN4850T Dynamite Fuze 70A spritzwasserdichter Sensorloser Brushless Regler SPMR2400 DX2E DSM 2-Kanal Surface Fernsteuerung SRS Kanal DSMRAVC Empfänger, Spritzwassergeschützt Standard Digital Surface Servo, Spritzwassergeschützt Moteur brushless sensorless Dynamite Fuze pôles 3300kV Contrôleur étanche brushless sensorless Dynamite Fuze 70A DYN4833T Dynamite Fuze Poli 3300Kv Motore Sensorless Brushless DYN4850T Dynamite Fuze 70A ESC impermeabile Sensorless Brushless Radio 2 voies DX2E DSM, surface SPMR2400 DX2E DSM radio 2 canali Récepteur SRS voies DSMR AVC étanche Servo standard digital étanche pour voiture Ricevitore SRS canali DSMR AVC, impermeabile Servo car standard digitale, impermeabile VTR Shock, Rod End Tool: Stoßdämpfereinstellwerkzeug: Outil à amortisseur et biellette: Ammortizzatore, attrezzo terminale asta:

3 Rear / / Heck / / Arriere / / Posteriore / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR43031 Wheel (2): RAL Räder (2): RAL Jantes (2): RAL Ruote (2): RAL VTR43032 Tire w/foam (2): RAL Reifen m. Schaum (2): RAL Pneu avec insert en mousse (2): RAL Gomme c/espanso (2): RAL VTR Camber & Steering Links: Spur- u. Sturzstangen: Biellettes de carrossage et de direction: Collegamenti camber & sterzo: VTR Hinge Pin Brace, Fr/Rr: Querlenkerstifthalter, v/h: Renfort de cellule Av/arr: Supporto perno cerniera, anter/ poster: VTR Bulkhead, Fr/Rr: Chassishalter v/h: Cellule Av/arr: Paratia, anter/poster: VTR Skid Plate, Fr/Rr: Rap Unterfahrschutz Chassis v/h: Rap Plaque de protection inférieure Av/arr: Rap Piastra protezione, anter/poster: Rap VTR Bumper, Fr/Rr: RAL Stoßfänger v/h: RAL Pare-choc Av/Arr : RAL Paraurti ant/post: RAL VTR Body Post, Fr/Rr: RAL Karosseriehalter: RAL Supports de carrosserie Av/Arr : RAL Supporto carrozzeria ant/post: RAL VTR Driveshaft (2), Fr/Rr: Antriebswelle (2) v/h: Cardan Av/arr (2): Trascinatori (2), anter/poster: VTR Metal Bevel Gear & Pinion:, V100 Stirnrad Metall + Ritzel:, V100 Couronne et pignon coniques en métal:, V100 Coppia conica in metallo & pignone:, V100 VTR Pin & Stopper Ring: Pin u. Stopper Ring: Goupille et anneau de retenue: Perno & anello di fermo: VTR Shaft, Bevel Gear: Stirnrad u. Welle: Axe de pignon d attaque: Albero, coppia conica: VTR Rear Upper & Lower Track Rods: Twin Hammers Vaterra Aufhängungssatz Oben/ Unten Tirants supérieurs et inférieurs arrière Aste superiore & inferiore poster. VTR Suspension Arms (2), Fr/Rr: Querlenker v/h: Triangle de suspension Av/arr (2): Bracci sospensioni (2), anter/ poster: VTR Rear Hub Carriers: Radträger hinten: Fusées arrières: Supporto mozzo posteriore: VTR Shock Tower, Fr/Rr: Dämpferbrücke, v/h: Support d amortisseur Av/arr: Supporto ammortizzatore, anter/ poster: M3 mm Button Head Screw M3 mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 mm Viti testa tonda M3 mm VTR M3 x 16mm Button Head Screw M3 x 16mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 x 16mm Viti testa tonda M3 x 16mm VTR M3 x 20mm Button Head Screw M3 x 20mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 x 20mm Viti testa tonda M3 x 20mm VTR M3 x 16mm Flat Head Screw M3 x 16mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 x 16mm Viti a testa piatta M3 x 16mm VTR M4 mm Flat Head Screw M4 mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M4 mm Viti a testa piatta M4 mm 70

4 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR U-Joint Screw: U-Verbinder Schraube: Vis de liaison: Vite con giunto a U: VTR M3 Nylock Nut M3 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M3 Dado Nylock M3 VTR M5 Nylock Flanged Serrated Nut M5 Muttern Nylock angeflanscht gezackt Écrou Nylock bride en dents de scie M5 VTR E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm Dado Nylock flangiato seghettato M5 VTR x 4mm Ball Bearing 5 x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 5 x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 5 x 4mm VTR x 12 x 4mm Ball Bearing 6 x 12 x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 6 x 12 x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 6 x 12 x 4mm VTR x 12 x 3.5mm Ball Bearing 8 x 12 x 3.5mm Kugellager Roulement 8 x 12 x 3.5mm Cuscinetto a sfere 8 x 12 x 3.5mm VTR Hex Adapter, 12mm x 6mm: Radmitnehmer 12mm x 6mm: Hexagone 12 x 6mm: Adattatore esagonale 12 x 6mm: VTR Screw Pin, Clip Post (10): Stiftschraube (10): Supports de clips avec goupilles (10): Perni viti clip (10): VTR Hinge Pin, 3 x 63.5mm (2): Querlenkerstift, 3 x 63.5mm (2): VTR Hinge Pin, 3.2 x 40mm (2): Querlenkerstift, 3.2 x 40mm (2): Axe de suspension 3 x 63.5mm (2): Perno cerniera, 3 x 63.5mm (2): Axe de suspension 3.2 x 40mm (2): Perno cerniera, 3.2 x 40mm (2):

5 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR43032 VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR43031 VTR VTR VTR

6 Front / / vorne / / avant / / anteriore / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR43031 Wheel (2): RAL Räder (2): RAL Jantes (2): RAL Ruote (2): RAL VTR43032 Tire w/foam (2): RAL Reifen m. Schaum (2): RAL Pneu avec insert en mousse (2): RAL Gomme c/espanso (2): RAL VTR Camber & Steering Links: Spur- u. Sturzstangen: Biellettes de carrossage et de direction: Collegamenti camber & sterzo: VTR Hinge Pin Brace, Fr/Rr: Querlenkerstifthalter, v/h: Renfort de cellule Av/arr: Supporto perno cerniera, anter/poster: VTR Servo Arms & Bellcranks: Servoarm u. Lenkhebel: Bras de servo et renvois de direction: Bracci servo & squadrette: VTR Bulkhead, Fr/Rr: Chassishalter v/h: Cellule Av/arr: Paratia, anter/poster: VTR Skid Plate, Fr/Rr: Rap Unterfahrschutz Chassis v/h: Rap Plaque de protection inférieure Av/arr: Rap Piastra protezione, anter/poster: Rap VTR Bumper, Fr/Rr: RAL Stoßfänger v/h: RAL Pare-choc Av/Arr : RAL Paraurti ant/post: RAL VTR Body Post, Fr/Rr: RAL Karosseriehalter: RAL Supports de carrosserie Av/Arr : RAL Supporto carrozzeria ant/post: RAL VTR Driveshaft (2), Fr/Rr: Antriebswelle (2) v/h: Cardan Av/arr (2): Trascinatori (2), anter/poster: VTR Metal Bevel Gear & Pinion:, V100 Stirnrad Metall + Ritzel:, V100 Couronne et pignon coniques en métal:, V100 Coppia conica in metallo & pignone:, V100 VTR Pin & Stopper Ring: Pin u. Stopper Ring: Goupille et anneau de retenue: Perno & anello di fermo: VTR Shaft, Bevel Gear: Stirnrad u. Welle: Axe de pignon d attaque: Albero, coppia conica: VTR VTR Rear Upper & Lower Track Rods: Twin Hammers Suspension Arms (2), Fr/Rr: Vaterra Aufhängungssatz Oben/ Unten Tirants supérieurs et inférieurs arrière Aste superiore & inferiore poster. Querlenker v/h: Triangle de suspension Av/arr (2): Bracci sospensioni (2), anter/poster: VTR Castor Blocks & Spindles: Achsschenkelträger: Etriers porte fusées et fusées: Blocchi mobili & fusi: VTR Shock Tower, Fr/Rr: Dämpferbrücke, v/h: Support d amortisseur Av/arr: Supporto ammortizzatore, anter/poster: VTR VTR M3 mm Button Head Screw M3 x 16mm Button Head Screw M3 x 20mm Button Head Screw M3 mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 mm Viti testa tonda M3 mm M3 x 16mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 x 16mm Viti testa tonda M3 x 16mm M3 x 20mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 x 20mm Viti testa tonda M3 x 20mm

7 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR M4 mm Button Head Screw M4 mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M4 mm Viti testa tonda M4 mm VTR M3 x 6mm Flat Head Screw M3 x 6mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 x 6mm Viti a testa piatta M3 x 6mm VTR M3 mm Flat Head Screw M3 mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 mm Viti a testa piatta M3 mm VTR M3 x 16mm Flat Head Screw M3 x 16mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 x 16mm Viti a testa piatta M3 x 16mm VTR M4 mm Flat Head Screw M4 mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M4 mm Viti a testa piatta M4 mm VTR U-Joint Screw: U-Verbinder Schraube: Vis de liaison: Vite con giunto a U: VTR M3 Nylock Nut M3 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M3 Dado Nylock M3 VTR M4 Nylock Nut M4 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M4 Dado Nylock M4 VTR M5 Nylock Flanged Serrated Nut M5 Muttern Nylock angeflanscht gezackt Écrou Nylock bride en dents de scie M5 VTR E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm E-Clip, 5mm VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR mm x 8mm x 3mm Ball Bearing 5mm mm x 4mm Ball Bearing 6mm x 12mm x 4mm Ball Bearing 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Ball Bearing Hex Adapter, 12mm x 6mm: Dado Nylock flangiato seghettato M5 4mm x 8mm x 3mm Kugellager Roulement 4mm x 8mm x 3mm Cuscinetto a sfere 4mm x 8mm x 3mm 5mm mm x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 5mm mm x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 5mm mm x 4mm 6mm x 12mm x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 6mm x 12mm x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 6mm x 12mm x 4mm 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Kugellager Radmitnehmer 12mm x 6mm: Roulement 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Hexagone 12 x 6mm: VTR Screw Pin, Clip Post (10): Stiftschraube (10): Supports de clips avec goupilles (10): VTR Ball Stud, 4.8mm x 12mm (10): VTR Hinge Pin, 3mm x 63.5mm (2): VTR Hinge Pin, 3mm x 16mm (2): Kugelkopf Set, 4,8 x12mm (10): Querlenkerstift, 3mm x 63.5mm (2): Querlenkerstift, 3mm x 16mm (2): Cuscinetto a sfere 8mm x 12mm x 3.5mm Adattatore esagonale 12 x 6mm: Perni viti clip (10): Rotules 4.8mm x 12mm (10): Attacco a sfera, 4.8mm x 12mm (10): Axe de suspension 3mm x 63.5mm (2): Axe de suspension 3mm x 16mm (2): Perno cerniera, 3mm x 63.5mm (2): Perno cerniera, 3mm x 16mm (2): 74

8 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR43031 VTR43032 VTR236044

9 chassis / / chassis / / châssis / / Telaio / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / DYN4833 DYN4850 SPMSRS4200 SPMSS6170 Dynamite Fuze Pole 3300Kv Sensorless Brushless Motor Dynamite Fuze 70A Waterproof Sensorless Brushless ESC SRS Channel DSMR AVC Receiver, Waterproof Standard Digital Surface Servo, Waterproof DYN4833T Dynamite Fuze Pole 3300Kv Sensorloser Brushless Motor DYN4850T Dynamite Fuze 70A spritzwasserdichter Sensorloser Brushless Regler SRS Kanal DSMRAVC Empfänger, Spritzwassergeschützt Standard Digital Surface Servo, Spritzwassergeschützt Moteur brushless sensorless Dynamite Fuze pôles 3300kV Contrôleur étanche brushless sensorless Dynamite Fuze 70A Récepteur SRS voies DSMR AVC étanche Servo standard digital étanche pour voiture DYN4833T Dynamite Fuze Poli 3300Kv Motore Sensorless Brushless DYN4850T Dynamite Fuze 70A ESC impermeabile Sensorless Brushless Ricevitore SRS canali DSMR AVC, impermeabile Servo car standard digitale, impermeabile VTR Battery Foam: Schaumstoff f. Akku: Mousse pour batterie: Spugna batteria: VTR Battery Strap & Pivot: Verschlussriegel f. Akku: Support de batterie avec pivot: Fermo batteria e perno: VTR Receiver Mount & Cover: Empfängerhalter u. Abdeckung: Support de récepteur avec couvercle: VTR Servo Arms & Bellcranks: Servoarm u. Lenkhebel: Bras de servo et renvois de direction: VTR Chassis: Rap Chassis: Rap Châssis: Rap Telaio: Rap VTR Pinion Gear 20T, 48P, M3 x 3 Set Screw Ritzel 20Z, 48P, M3 x 3 Madenschraube Pignon 20T, 48p et vis M3 x 3 VTR Slipper Hub, Spring, Shaft: Welle u. Feder Rutschkupplung: Moyeux, ressort et axe de slipper: VTR Slipper Cover/Spacers & Bearing Holders: Abdeckung Rutschkupplung, Distanzstück u. Lager, ter: Couvercle, entretoise et support de roulement de slipper: Supporto ricevitore e coperchio: Bracci servo & squadrette: Pignone 20T, 48P, M3x3 Set viti Mozzo, molla e albero slipper: Copertura/distanziale e supporti cuscinetti slipper: VTR Motor Mount: Rap Motorträger: Rap Support moteur: Rap Supporto motore: Rap VTR Slipper Cover: Rap Abdeckung Rutschkupplung: Rap Couvercle de slipper: Rap Copertura slipper: Rap VTR Center Driveshaft & Joint: Rap Antriebswelle Mitte u. Mitnehmer: Rap Cardan central avec noix: Rap Trasmissione centrale & giunto: Rap 76

10 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR M3 x 6mm Cap Head Screw M3 x 6mm Innensechskantschrauben Vis à tête creuse M3 x 6mm Viti a testa bombata M3 x 6mm VTR M2.5 x 8mm Button Head Screw M2,5 x 8mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M2,5 x 8mm Viti testa tonda M2,5 x 8mm M3 mm Button Head Screw M3 mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M3 mm Viti testa tonda M3 mm VTR M4 x 20mm Button Head Screw M4 x 20mm brundschrauben Vis à tête bombée M4 x 20mm Viti testa tonda M4 x 20mm VTR M3 x 3mm Cup Point Set Screw M3 x 3mm Ringschneide Gewindestift VTR M4 x 4mm Cup Point Set Screw M4 x 4mm Ringschneide Gewindestift Vis Imbus à bout cuvette M3 x 3mm Vis Imbus à bout cuvette M4 x 4mm Tazza punto grani M3 x 3mm Tazza punto grani M4 x 4mm VTR M4 Nylock Nut M4 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M4 Dado Nylock M4 VTR M5 Nylock Nut M5 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M5 Dado Nylock M5 VTR mm x 7mm x.5mm Washer 3,2mm x 7mm x,5mm Unterlegscheiben Rondelle 3,2mm x 7mm x,5mm VTR C-Clip, 6mm C-Clip, 6mm C-Clip, 6mm C-Clip, 6mm Rondella 3,2mm x 7mm x,5mm VTR mm mm x 3mm Ball Bearing 6mm mm x 3mm Kugellager Roulement 6mm mm x 3mm Cuscinetto a sfere 6mm mm x 3mm VTR mm x 15mm x 4mm Nylon Retainer Ball Bearing Nylonkugellager gekapstelt 10 x 15 x 4mm VTR Steering Rod Ends, 4.8mm: Kugelpfannen für Lenkung 4.8mm: Roulement 10mmx 15mmx 4mm à cage nylon Chapes de direction 4,8mm: Cuscinetto a sfere con fermo in nylon 10mm x 15mm x 4mm Snodi sterzo, 4,8mm: VTR Spur Gear, 87T: Hauptzahnrad, 87T: Couronne 87T: Corona 87T: VTR Slipper Disk (2): Slipper Disk (2): Plateaux de slipper (2): Disco slipper (2): VTR Slipper Pad (2): Slipper Pad (2): Garnitures de slipper (2): Slipper pad (2): VTR Ball Stud, 4.8mm x 12mm (10): Kugelkopf Set, 4,8 x12mm (10): Rotules 4.8mm x 12mm (10): Attacco a sfera, 4.8mm x 12mm (10): VTR Body Clip, 6mm (10): Karosserieklammern 6mm (10): 6mm clips à carrosserie (10): Clips 6mm per carrozzeria (10):

11 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR DYN4850 VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR SPMSRS4200 DYN4833 VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR SPMSS6170 VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR

12 Differential / / Differential / / Différentiel / / Differenziale / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR Complete Differential Set FR/RR Diff Komplettset Vorne/Hinten Différentiel complet AV/ARR Set differenziale completo FR/RR VTR Driveshaft (2), Fr/Rr: Antriebswelle (2) v/h: Cardan Av/arr (2): Trascinatori (2), anter/poster: VTR Metal Bevel Gear & Pinion:, V100 Stirnrad Metall + Ritzel:, V100 Couronne et pignon coniques en métal:, V100 Coppia conica in metallo & pignone:, V100 VTR Pin & Stopper Ring: Pin u. Stopper Ring: Goupille et anneau de retenue: Perno & anello di fermo: VTR M3 mm Flat Head Screw M3 mm Flachkopfschrauben Vis à tête fraisée M3 mm Viti a testa piatta M3 mm VTR x 18 x 4mm Ball Bearing 12 x 18 x 4mm Kugellager Roulement 12 x 18 x 4mm Cuscinetto a sfere 12 x 18 x 4mm VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR232057

13 shock assembly / / StoSSdämpfer / / Assemblage des amortisseurs / / pezzi Ammortizzatori / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR VTR Shock Body & Guard, Fr/Rr: Shock Shaft, 3 x 58.2mm (2): Stoßdämpfergehäuse v/h: Corps d amortisseur Av/arr et protection: Corpo e protezione ammortizzatore, anter/ poster: Stoßdämpferkolben 3 x 58,2 (2) Tige d amortisseur 3 x 58.2mm (2): Albero ammortizzatore, 3 x 58.2mm (2): VTR Springs, Fr/Rr: Federn, v/h: Ressorts Av/arr: Molle anter/poster: VTR M2.5 Nylock Nut M2,5 Muttern Nylock Écrou Nylock M2,5 Dado Nylock M2,5 VTR x 4.6 x.5mm Washer 2,5 x 4,6 x,5mm Unterlegscheiben Rondelle 2,5 x 4,6 x,5mm Rondella 2,5 x 4,6 x,5mm VTR Shock Plastics: Dämpfer Kunststoff: Pièces plastiques d'amortisseurs: Parti in plastica ammortizzatori: VTR Shock Pistons: Kolbenplatten: Pistons d'amortisseurs: Pistoni ammortizzatori: VTR Shock Bottom Cap, Plastic: Dämpferkappen Oben / Kunststoff: Bouchon inférieur d'amortisseur: Tappo infer. ammortizzatore in plastica: VTR Shock Cap (2): Dämpferkappen (2): Bouchon d'amortisseur (2): Tappo ammortizz. (2): VTR O-Ring, Shocks (8): VTR O-Ring, Top Cap (4): VTR VTR O-Ring, Bleeder Screw (4): Flanged Pivot Ball, 5.8 x 3 x 7mm (10): O-Ring / Dämpfer (8): Joints toriques d'amortisseurs (8): O-ring, ammortizz. (8): O-Ring / Dämpferkappe (4): O-Ring / Entlüftungsschraube (4): Kugelkopf mit Flansch 5.8 x 3 x 7mm (10): Joints toriques de bouchons d'amortisseurs (4): Joint torique de vis de purge d'amortisseurs (4): O-ring, tappo super. (4): O-ring, vite spurgo (4): Rotules épaulées 5,8 x 3 x 7mm (10): Perno sfera flangiata 5,8 x 3 x 7mm (10): 80

14 / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR VTR243002

15 Optional parts / / Diverse Teile / / Pièces optionnelles / / pezzi opzionali / / / / / / / / / / / / / / / DYN4101 DYN4105 DYN9005EC DYN9007EC Prophet Sport Li-Po 25W AC Charger Passport UltraForce 200W AC/DC Charger Reaction 7.4V 5000mAh 2S 30C Li-Po Hardcase: EC3 11.1V 5000mAh 3S 30C Li-Po Hardcase: EC3 Prophet Sport Li-Po 25W AC Ladegerät Dynamite Passport UltraForce 200W AC/DC Lader Dynamite Reaction 7.4V 5000mAh 2S 30C Li-Po im Hardcase: EC3 Dynamite Reaction 11.1V 5000mAh 3S 30C Li-Po im Hardcase: EC3 Chargeur Prophet Sport Li-Po 25W AC Chargeur Passport UltraForce 200W AC/DC Batterie Li-Po 2S 7.4V 5000mA 30C, boitier rigide, prise EC3 Batterie Li-Po 3S 11.1V 5000mA 30C, boitier rigide, prise EC3 Caricatore Prophet Sport Li-Po 25W AC Caricatore Passport UltraForce 200W AC/DC Batteria Reaction 7.4V 5000mAh 2S 30C Li-Po contenitore rigido: EC3 Batteria 11.1V 5000mAh 3S 30C Li-Po contenitore rigido: EC3 VTR Headlights/Mirrors: RAL Spiegel: RAL Phares/rétroviseurs : RAL Fari/Specchi: RAL VTR Spoiler: RAL Spoiler: RAL Aileron : RAL Spoiler: RAL VTR Body, Clear: RAL Karossererie, Transparent: RAL Carrosserie transparente: RAL Carrozzeria trasparente: RAL VTR Body, Decorated: RAL Karosserie gestickert: RAL Carrosserie décorée : RAL Carrozzeria decorata: RAL VTR Driveshaft Cover: Abdeckung Antriebswelle: Protection de cardan central : Copertura trasmissione: VTR Adjustable Turnbuckle Set: Spannschraube einst.: Set de biellettes réglables : Set tenditori regolabili: VTR CVA Set (2): CVA Set (2): Cardans CVA (2) : Set CVA (2): VTR Front Aluminum Shock Set (2): Alu-Stoßdämpfer vorne (2): Amortisseurs avant en aluminium (2) : VTR Rear Aluminum Shock Set (2): Alu-Stoßdämpfer hinten (2): Amortisseurs arrière en aluminium (2) : VTR Caster Blocks, Alum: Querlenkerträgerbrücke Alu: Etriers porte fusées en aluminium : Set ammort. anter. alluminio (2): Set ammort. poster. alluminio (2): Blocchi caster allum.: VTR Front Spindles, Alum: Achsschenkel Alu: Fusées avant en aluminium : Fusi anter. allum.: VTR Rear Hub Carrier, Alum: Radträger hinten, Alu: Fusées arrière en aluminium : Portamozzo poster. allum.: VTR Sway Bar Set: Querstabilisator Set: Jeu de barres anti-roulis: Set barra oscillante: VTR Front Aluminum Shock Set (2), 95mm VTR Rear Aluminum Shock Set (2), 114mm Aluminium Stoßdämpferset vorne (2) 95mm Aluminium Stoßdämpferset hinten e (2) 114mm Amortisseurs avant en aluminium (2), 95mm Amortisseurs arrière en aluminium (2), 114mm Set ammortizz. anter. alluminio (2), 95mm Set ammortizz. poster. alluminio (2), 114mm 82

16 FPO It is a shared passion for motorsports and radio control. see: Extreme performance and extreme places. Cars and trucks that look and drive just like the real thing. Most of all, it is about gathering friends, grabbing a vehicle and having the time of your life _FiestaCover_Spread.pdf for front and back covers 2014 Horizon Hobby, LLC. Vaterra, the Vaterra logo, Active Vehicle Control, AVC, Adventure Driven., DSM, DSM2, DSMR, Dynamite, Fuze, Reaction, Prophet, EC3 and the Horizon Hobby logo are trademarks or registered trademarks of Horizon Hobby, LLC. The Spektrum trademark is used with permission of Bachmann Industries, Inc. Ford Motor Company Trademarks and Trade Dress used under license to Horizon Hobby. All other trademarks, service marks and logos are property of their respective owners. Created 3/

BA 430S / 510S BA 430S D / BA 510S D

BA 430S / 510S BA 430S D / BA 510S D BA S / S BA S D / BA S D CATALOGO RICAMBI PARTS LIST PIECES DE DETACHEES ERSATZTEILLISTE L9()- - - TABLE OF CONTENTS BA S / S - BA S D/ BA S D BOOK E E.9. I GB D F Pagina- Page Seite - Page VISTA GENERALE

More information

Parts List. Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des pièces de rechange Lista de piezas de repuesto Lista parti di ricambio 893737/04

Parts List. Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des pièces de rechange Lista de piezas de repuesto Lista parti di ricambio 893737/04 Parts List Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des pièces de rechange Lista de piezas de repuesto Lista parti di ricambio 893737/04 Content Innehåll Inhalt Table des matières Contenidos Indice.: EEx d IIB

More information

Parts List. Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des Pièces de Rechange Lista de Piezas de Repuesto Lista Parti di Ricambio 893647/02

Parts List. Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des Pièces de Rechange Lista de Piezas de Repuesto Lista Parti di Ricambio 893647/02 Parts List Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des Pièces de Rechange Lista de Piezas de Repuesto Lista Parti di Ricambio 893647/02 Content Innehåll Inhalt Table des matières Contenidos Indice.: EEx d IIB

More information

DESPIECE / PART LIST LISTE DE PIÈCES

DESPIECE / PART LIST LISTE DE PIÈCES DESPIECE / PART LIST LISTE DE PIÈCES SM-105 MOTORES DIESEL MARINOS MARINE DIESEL ENGINES MOTEURS MARINS DIESEL CATALOGO DE RECAMBIOS NORMAS PARA EL PEDIDO: Para obtener un servicio rápido y eficaz, los

More information

Harga sudah termasuk Ppn 10 %

Harga sudah termasuk Ppn 10 % 1 0040013 RETAINER GEAR SHIFT CAM COMP MACHINED 4,700 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ 125 2 0064014 PIN CLUT SPG 3,300 APACHE RTR 160 3 0074010 DOWEL PIN 7,000 NEO 110 All Type, RockZ 125 4 0097320 BODY BREATHER

More information

Work Assist. Section 5. Contents. Work Assist Accessories 5.02 Application Chart

Work Assist. Section 5. Contents. Work Assist Accessories 5.02 Application Chart Section 5 Contents Accessories 5.02 Application Chart Accessories 5.03 RAM Mounts 5.07 Fork Level Indicator 5.11 Forklift Laser Guidance System 5.11 Forklift Covers & Enclosures 5.12 New Items: Work Assist

More information

How to make your own equipment Page 1

How to make your own equipment Page 1 HOW TO MAKE YOUR OWN ARCHERY EQUIPMENT How to make your own equipment Page 1 Contents: How to:- 1. Make your own bow handle (riser).... Page 3 2. Make your own bow limbs.... Page 6 3. Make your own string....

More information

SPECIFICATIONS FOR COMPETITION EQUIPMENT AND COMMERCIAL MARKINGS

SPECIFICATIONS FOR COMPETITION EQUIPMENT AND COMMERCIAL MARKINGS SPECIFICATIONS FOR COMPETITION EQUIPMENT AND COMMERCIAL MARKINGS EDITION 2014/15 (SEPTEMBER 2014) INTERNATIONAL SKI FEDERATION FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE SKI INTERNATIONALER SKI VERBAND Blochstrasse

More information

Get-U-Up Lift. DEALER: This manual MUST be given to the user of the patient lift.

Get-U-Up Lift. DEALER: This manual MUST be given to the user of the patient lift. Owner s Operator and Maintenance Manual Get-U-Up Lift DEALER: This manual MUST be given to the user of the patient lift. USER: BEFORE using this patient lift, read this manual and save for future reference.

More information

2000+ LIST OF USES. www.wd40.com

2000+ LIST OF USES. www.wd40.com HOME/GARDEN Use to loosen rusty nuts and screws, clean garden tools Cleans piano keys Keeps wicker chairs from squeaking Lubricates small rolling toys Keeps garden tools rust-free Cleans patio door glide

More information

Base Metal Mountings and Fittings

Base Metal Mountings and Fittings What Every Member of the Trade Community Should Know About: Base Metal Mountings and Fittings AN INFORMED COMPLIANCE PUBLICATION JANUARY 2010 NOTICE: This publication is intended to provide guidance and

More information

Rear-facing Only 4-35 lbs. Infant Car Seat and Base

Rear-facing Only 4-35 lbs. Infant Car Seat and Base Rear-facing Only 4-35 lbs Infant Car Seat and Base TABLE OF CONTENTS Read all instructions before use of the infant car seat. Keep instruction manual for future use. (Storage pocket located on underside

More information

P65C13 For Model: M65C13 PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P65C13 For Model: M65C13 PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P65C13 For Model: M65C13 PARTS CATALOG Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its constituents are known to the

More information

Part no Description Regd no F1 33100-KDK-E000 LIGHT ASSY HEAD & POSITION 1 33120-KDK-E000 UNIT HEAD LIGHT 1 33130-KDK-E000 SOCKET COMP 1 34901-KAB-9000 BULB HEAD LIGHT 1 34903-KCP-9000 BULB POSITION 2

More information

Knürr IT Special Catalog Knürr IT Special Catalog

Knürr IT Special Catalog Knürr IT Special Catalog Knürr IT Special Catalog Knürr IT Special Catalog Status 03/2015 A division of the Emerson Group, Emerson Network Power, is a global company that combines technology and design to offer their customers

More information

Need and Requirements for Aircraft Weighing

Need and Requirements for Aircraft Weighing The weight of an aircraft and its balance are extremely important for operating an aircraft in a safe and efficient manner. When a manufacturer designs an aircraft and the Federal Aviation Administration

More information

Models: Power Base-1, 2 & 3

Models: Power Base-1, 2 & 3 POWER OFF POWER OFF POWER OFF Models: Power Base-, & 3 E06377 Applies only to 0 VAC, North American PB-, PB- and PB-3 units. 996 by Crown International, Inc., P.O. Box 000, Elkhart, Indiana 655-000 U.S.A.

More information

Curriculum Scope and Sequence Modules for Driver Education in Virginia

Curriculum Scope and Sequence Modules for Driver Education in Virginia Curriculum Scope and Sequence Modules for Driver Education in Virginia Module Two Virginia Driver Responsibilities: Preparing to Operate a Vehicle Driver Preparation Procedures Identifying Vehicle Control

More information

Transport NSW TWO DOOR CITY BUS - BUS SPECIFICATION. Outer and Metropolitan Bus System Contract (O/MBSC) November 2010

Transport NSW TWO DOOR CITY BUS - BUS SPECIFICATION. Outer and Metropolitan Bus System Contract (O/MBSC) November 2010 www.transport.nsw.gov.au Transport NSW TWO DOOR CITY BUS - BUS SPECIFICATION Outer and Metropolitan Bus System Contract (O/MBSC) November 2010 Sydney Region: Transport NSW Transport Services Division Level

More information

Installation Guide. SwitchBlade x8112 Layer 3+ Chassis Switch. AT-SBx81CFC960 Controller Fabric Card

Installation Guide. SwitchBlade x8112 Layer 3+ Chassis Switch. AT-SBx81CFC960 Controller Fabric Card SwitchBlade x8112 Layer 3+ Chassis Switch AT-SBx81CFC960 Controller Fabric Card AT-SBx8112 Chassis AT-SBx81GT24 Ethernet Line Card AT-SBx81GT40 Ethernet Line Card AT-SBx81GP24 Ethernet PoE Line Card AT-SBx81GS24a

More information

The Manual: PVI-5000-6000-OUTD-US

The Manual: PVI-5000-6000-OUTD-US Page 1 of 92 Revision: NA1. 0 PVI-5000-6000-OUTD-US PVI-5000-6000-OUTD-US Page 2 of 92 Revision: NA1. 0 PVI-5000-6000-OUTD-US POWER-ONE Trademarks: Copyright 2011 Power-One Renewable Energy Solutions,

More information

Getting the Most out of the Festool Multifunction Table

Getting the Most out of the Festool Multifunction Table Getting the Most out of the Festool Multifunction Table by Jerry Work Table of Contents: Introduction Set up - How the various components work together Building the large MFT Squaring, clamping and work

More information

Nose-Over Conveyor Design Manual. Nose-Over Conveyor 1500, 7526, 1625, 8500 Series MatTop Chain

Nose-Over Conveyor Design Manual. Nose-Over Conveyor 1500, 7526, 1625, 8500 Series MatTop Chain Nose-Over Conveyor Design Manual Nose-Over Conveyor 1500, 7526, 1625, 8500 Series MatTop Chain Contents Safety Considerations Introduction Dynamic Nose-Over Bar (1500 and 8500 Series):... 4 Dynamic Nose-Roller

More information

Electronic user s guide released subject to "Nokia User s Guides Terms and Conditions, 7th June, 1998" User s Guide

Electronic user s guide released subject to Nokia User s Guides Terms and Conditions, 7th June, 1998 User s Guide Electronic user s guide released subject to "Nokia User s Guides Terms and Conditions, 7th June, 1998" User s Guide NOKIA and the Arrows logo are registered trademark of Nokia Corporation, Finland. 1996

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS MARSHAL S HANDBOOK 2

TABLE OF CONTENTS MARSHAL S HANDBOOK 2 Marshal s Handbook Copyright 1985, 1989, 1992, 1994, 2000, 2002, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2012, 2013 by The Society for Creative Anachronism, Inc. All Rights Reserved. This handbook is an official corporate publication

More information

Zimmer Trilogy IT Acetabular System

Zimmer Trilogy IT Acetabular System 1 Zimmer Trilogy IT Acetabular System Surgical Technique 2 Zimmer Trilogy IT Acetabular System Surgical Technique Device Description The Trilogy IT Shell is hemispherical in shape with an exterior of commercially

More information

NISSAN 370Z 370Z NISMO

NISSAN 370Z 370Z NISMO NISSAN 370Z 370Z NISMO INTRODUCING NISSAN 370Z IF IT AIN T BROKE, DON T FIX IT GOES THE SAYING. SO WE VE JUST MADE THE MOST OF IT. OUTSTANDING STYLE. BLISTERING PERFORMANCE. DISCOVER THE 370Z: IT S NEVER

More information

KE-430FX KE-430FS BE-438FX

KE-430FX KE-430FS BE-438FX KE-430FX KE-430FS BE-438FX INSTRUCTION MANUAL Please read this manual before using the machine. Please keep this manual within easy reach for quick reference. ELECTRONIC DIRECT DRIVE LOCKSTITCH BAR TACKER

More information

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST MOTORE ENGINE IS 3.8-4.5 FIG. 1 / 1 1 90826 m.0,45 Tubo superflex D 45 MT.0,45 Superfiex tube D 45 2 90825 m.0,57 Tubo superflex D 45 MT.0,57 Superfiex tube D 45 3 97517 1 Valvola termostato Thermostat

More information

Compacted Road Base and Subbase Soils

Compacted Road Base and Subbase Soils Compacted Road Base and Subbase Soils INTRODUCTION When highway or railway earthworks, bases, subbases and dams are constructed and subgrades are prepared, it is necessary to compact the material mechanically,

More information