2015 Site Visits with Dates



Similar documents
Alabama Commission of Higher Education P. O. Box Montgomery, AL. Alabama

Rates are valid through March 31, 2014.


University of Saint Joseph College of Pharmacy

Department of Veterans Affairs Quarterly Notice to Congress on Data Breaches Third Quarter of Fiscal Year 2015 April 1, 2015 through June 30, 2015

APPENDIX B. STATE AGENCY ADDRESSES FOR INTERSTATE UIB CLAIMS

TABLE 37. Higher education R&D expenditures at institutions with a medical school, by state, institutional control, and institution: FY 2011

ANTHONY P. CARNEVALE NICOLE SMITH JEFF STROHL

ANTI FRAUD BUREAUS ALASKA ARKANSAS ARIZONA CALIFORNIA

INDEX ANNOUNCEMENT. July Rebalancing Results for S&P National AMT-Free Municipal Bond Index Announced by S&P Dow Jones Indices

National Bureau for Academic Accreditation And Education Quality Assurance

State Insurance Information

A B C D E. Boston MA NA Environmental Health (MPH; PhD) Environmental/Occupational Health and Safety (BS) Environmental & Occupational Health (BS);

List of low tuition universities in the USA. 1. Louisiana Tech University, LA Total Cost to. International Students: $17,472

STATE INCOME TAX WITHHOLDING INFORMATION DOCUMENT

FOR RELEASE: 3/23/00 IR IRS EXPANDS LOW-INCOME TAXPAYER CLINIC GRANTS, AWARDS $4.4 MILLION TO PROGRAMS IN 32 STATES

2016 Individual Exchange Premiums updated November 4, 2015

NURSING STATE REGULATORY AUTHORITIES Contact the National Council of State Boards of Nursing at

National Electric Rate Survey

Jan Dec 2016 Training Schedule

AZ State Board of Physical Therapy, 1400 W Washington, Suite 230, Phoenix, AZ 85007, Phone: Fax:

National Bureau for Academic Accreditation And Education Quality Assurance PUBLIC HEALTH

Table 1: Advertising, Marketing and Promotional Expense as a Percentage of Net Operating Revenue

Department of Banking and Finance

The MetLife Market Survey of Assisted Living Costs

CPT Codes For Spirometry

U.S. Department of Housing and Urban Development: Weekly Progress Report on Recovery Act Spending

State Vocational Rehabilitation (VR) Agencies

ENS Governmental Format Status (As of 06/16/2008)

Initial Accreditation

State-by-State Listing of Departments of Insurance Updated August 2005

LexisNexis Law Firm Billable Hours Survey Top Line Report. June 11, 2012

Grantee City State Award. Maricopa County Phoenix AZ $749,999. Colorado Youth Matter Denver CO $749,900

Alaska (AK) Arizona (AZ) Arkansas (AR) California-RN (CA-RN) Colorado (CO)

The MetLife Market Survey of Nursing Home & Home Care Costs

Foreign Language Enrollments in K 12 Public Schools: Are Students Prepared for a Global Society?

INTRODUCTION. Figure 1. Contributions by Source and Year: (Billions of dollars)

VCF Program Statistics (Represents activity through the end of the day on June 30, 2015)

Health Insurance Exchanges and the Medicaid Expansion After the Supreme Court Decision: State Actions and Key Implementation Issues

2016 Site Visits with Dates

Notices of Cancellation / Nonrenewal and / or Other Related Forms

Hail-related claims under comprehensive coverage

50-State Analysis. School Attendance Age Limits. 700 Broadway, Suite 810 Denver, CO Fax:

Number of Liver Transplants Performed Updated October 2005

Tax Rates and Tax Burdens In The District of Columbia - A Nationwide Comparison

Physical Therapy Marketing Success :: physical therapy assistant schools usa

United States Bankruptcy Court District of Arizona NOTICE TO: DEBTOR ATTORNEYS, BANKRUPTCY PETITION PREPARERS AND DEBTORS

Property and Casualty Insurance Guaranty Associations Affected by Freestone Ins Co Insolvency. Name Address 1 Address 2 City State Zip Code Tel Number

Post-Secondary Schools Offering Undergraduate Programs Including Arabic Language/Literature. University name Location Degree offered

United States Bankruptcy Court District of Arizona

EMBARGOED FOR RELEASE UNTIL 5:00 P.M. ET, MONDAY, JUNE 14, 2010

Comparison Group: Small Colleges* [Weighted] Item Variable Responses Count Percent Count Percent Count Percent

COMMERCIAL FINANCE ASSOCIATION. Annual Asset-Based Lending and Factoring Surveys, 2008

States Served. CDFI Fund 601 Thirteenth Street, NW, Suite 200, South, Washington, DC (202)

US News & World Report Best Undergraduate Engineering Programs: Specialty Rankings 2014 Rankings Published in September 2013

Physical Therapy Marketing Success :: physical therapy assistant schools usa

Physical Therapy Marketing Success :: physical therapy assistant schools usa

Physical Therapy Marketing Success :: physical therapy assistant schools usa

Masters of Science in Finance Online Degree Program Updated February 5, 2014.

National Bureau for Academic Accreditation And Education Quality Assurance LINGUISTICS # UNIVERSITY CITY STATE DEGREE MAJOR SPECIALTY RESTRICTION

How To Rate Plan On A Credit Card With A Credit Union

Community College/Technical Institute Mission Convergence Study

Vocational Rehabilitation Funding for a Power Wheelchair with ilevel:

IACP National Law Enforcement First Line Supervisor Training on Violence Against Women Number of Departments Trained by State

Tax Rates and Tax Burdens in the District of Columbia - A Nationwide Comparison. Government of the District of Columbia. Vincent C.

Alabama Department of Agriculture and Industries 1445 Federal Drive Montgomery, AL

Cancellation of Debt (COD) R. Bruce McCommons Harford County, MD TrC 12/4/2013

LIMITED PARTNERSHIP FORMATION

Health Insurance Coverage of Children Under Age 19: 2008 and 2009

National Bureau for Academic Accreditation And Education Quality Assurance

How To Get A National Rac (And Mac)

The following Final Actions were taken by the CCNE Board of Commissioners at its meeting on October 7-10, 2014.

STATE SUPPLEMENTAL NUTRITION ASSISTANCE PROGRAM PARTICIPATION RATES IN 2009 FOOD AND NUTRITION SERVICE

National Community College Benchmark Project

New York Public School Spending In Perspec7ve

2015 U.S. TOURISM QUALITY PERFORMANCE REPORT RESONANCE REPORT

2012 Operating Company Technical Service Training Schedules

Alaska (AK) Arizona (AZ) Arkansas (AR) California-RN (CA-RN) Colorado (CO)

AND THE National Council for Marketing & Public Relations

Naming. Registered Agent

Motor Vehicle Financial Responsibility Forms

Lawrence P. Katzenstein Partner

State Corporate Income Tax-Calculation

Alabama Department of Postsecondary Education Private School Licensure Division P.O. Box Montgomery, AL

Motor Vehicle Financial Responsibility Forms

STATE CONSUMER ASSISTANCE PROGRAMS UNDER PHS ACT SECTION 2793

Health Insurance Price Index Report for Open Enrollment and Q May 2014

8. Network Usage and Growth

2013 ETS Proficiency Profile Comparative Data Guide for Unproctored Administrations

Standardized Pharmacy Technician Education and Training

AAIS Mobile-Homeowners 2008 Series

TABLE 1. Didactic/Clinical/Lab SEMESTER TWO (Apply for admission to Nursing Program during Semester Two)

Agencies for Higher Education in the U.S.A.

Cancellation/Nonrenewal Surplus Lines Exemptions

NHIS State Health insurance data

TITLE POLICY ENDORSEMENTS BY STATE

NYCOM 2009 Entering Class - Matriculant Comparison Data

Transcription:

2015 s with Dates s January 1/22/2015-1/23/2015 2396 Charlotte Technical Center 1303 Port Charlotte FL Charlotte Technical Center 1/28/2015-1/29/2015 2398 Southern University 1248 Shreveport LA Southern University 1/29/2015-1/30/2015 2400 Southwestern College 1361 National City CA February Southwestern College 2/10/2015-2/12/2015 2402 Phoenix College 1353 Phoenix AZ Phoenix College Phoenix College 2/19/2015-2/20/2015 2439 Orlando Technical Center 1299 Orlando FL Orlando Technical Center 2/24/2015-2/25/2015 2406 Truckee Meadows Community College 1189 Reno NV Truckee Meadows Community College 2/26/2015-2/27/2015 2403 Orange Coast College 1362 Costa Mesa CA Orange Coast College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 1 of 9

s March 3/3/2015-3/4/2015 2409 College of Southern Nevada 1188 Las Vegas NV College of Southern Nevada 3/5/2015-3/6/2015 2410 Shasta College 1255 Redding CA Shasta College 3/10/2015-3/11/2015 2411 Moreno Valley College 1485 Moreno Valley CA Moreno Valley College 3/12/2015-3/13/2015 2465 Mercer County Technical Education Center 1401 Princeton WV Mercer County Technical Education Center 3/18/2015-3/19/2015 2418 Nicolet Area Technical College 4114 Lac du Flambeau WI Nicolet Area Technical College 3/19/2015-3/20/2015 2407 Durham Technical Community College 1025 Durham DLT Durham Technical Community College 3/19/2015-3/20/2015 2674 Fox College 4323 Bedford Park IL Fox College 3/24/2015-3/26/2015 2415 Cape Fear Community College 1035 Wilmington Cape Fear Community College Cape Fear Community College 3/24/2015-3/25/2015 2703 Amarillo College 1096 Amarillo TX Amarillo College 3/25/2015-3/26/2015 2423 Baltimore City Community College 1251 Baltimore MD Baltimore City Community College 3/26/2015-3/27/2015 2416 Ivy Tech Community College 1225 Lafayette IN Ivy Tech Community College 3/31/2015-4/2/2015 2417 Ozarks Technical Community College 1178 Springfield MO Ozarks Technical Community College Ozarks Technical Community College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 2 of 9

s April 4/8/2015-4/9/2015 2433 Georgia Perimeter College 1192 Dunwoody Georgia Perimeter College 4/9/2015-4/10/2015 2419 Western Technology Center 3478 Weatherford OK Western Technology Center 4/9/2015-4/10/2015 2677 Tyler Junior College 1114 Tyler TX Tyler Junior College 4/14/2015-4/15/2015 2421 Eastern International College 3901 Jersey City NJ Eastern International College 4/14/2015 2687 Tennessee College of Applied Technology-Murfreesboro 1095 Murfreesboro TN Tennessee College of Applied Technology-Murfreesboro 4/16/2015-4/17/2015 2422 Northern Essex Community College 1131 Lawrence MA Northern Essex Community College 4/21/2015-4/23/2015 2412 Broward College 1287 Ft. Lauderdale FL Broward College Broward College 4/22/2015-4/23/2015 2413 Chabot College 1368 Hayward CA Chabot College 4/23/2015-4/24/2015 2420 Erie Community College, South Campus 1019 Orchard Park NY DLT Erie Community College, South Campus 4/23/2015-4/24/2015 2424 Mid-Plains Community College 1185 North Platte NE Mid-Plains Community College 4/28/2015-4/30/2015 2425 Westmoreland County Community College 1073 Youngwood PA Westmoreland County Community College Westmoreland County Community College 4/28/2015-4/29/2015 2678 Manchester Community College 4329 Manchester CT Manchester Community College 4/29/2015-4/30/2015 2686 Carrington College of Boise (formerly Apollo College) 1205 Boise ID Carrington College of Boise (formerly Apollo College) 4/30/2015-5/1/2015 2432 Minnesota State Comm and Tech College, Moorhead 1162 Moorhead MN Minnesota State Comm and Tech College, Moorhead Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 3 of 9

s May 5/5/2015-5/6/2015 2408 University of New Mexico, Gallup 1011 Gallup NM University of New Mexico, Gallup 5/14/2015-5/15/2015 2426 Cape May County Technical Institute 1001 Cape May Court House NJ Cape May County Technical Institute 5/19/2015-5/20/2015 2427 Yakima Valley Community College 1399 Yakima WA Yakima Valley Community College 5/19/2015-5/20/2015 2428 Clover Park Technical College 1395 Lakewood WA Clover Park Technical College 5/28/2015-5/29/2015 2431 Iowa Central Community College 3493 Fort Dodge IA June Iowa Central Community College 6/9/2015-6/10/2015 2434 Atlanta Technical College 1311 Atlanta Atlanta Technical College 6/9/2015-6/10/2015 2435 State College of Florida- Manatee-Sarasota 1283 Bradenton FL State College of Florida- Manatee-Sarasota 6/16/2015-6/17/2015 2436 Fortis College 3642 Mobile AL Fortis College 6/23/2015-6/24/2015 2438 Lorenzo Walker Institute of Technology 1296 Naples FL Lorenzo Walker Institute of Technology 6/23/2015-6/25/2015 2444 Central Carolina Community College 3496 Sanford Central Carolina Community College Central Carolina Community College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 4 of 9

s July 7/8/2015-7/10/2015 2442 Tallahassee Community College 1306 Tallahassee FL Tallahassee Community College Tallahassee Community College 7/14/2015-7/15/2015 2441 Kaplan University-Omaha 3488 Omaha NE Kaplan University-Omaha 7/21/2015-7/22/2015 2405 Savannah Technical College 1201 Savannah Savannah Technical College 7/21/2015-7/22/2015 2443 International Business College 3644 Indianapolis IN International Business College 7/29/2015-7/30/2015 2445 Carrington College of Boise (formerly Apollo College) 1205 Boise ID August Carrington College of Boise (formerly Apollo College) 8/4/2015-8/5/2015 2446 Miller-Motte College 3624 Wilmington Miller-Motte College 8/11/2015-8/12/2015 2447 Vatterott College, Des Moines Campus 3425 Des Moines IA Vatterott College, Des Moines Campus 8/27/2015-8/28/2015 2440 Colorado Northwestern Community College 1272 Rangely CO Colorado Northwestern Community College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 5 of 9

s September 9/1/2015-9/3/2015 2449 Central Community College 1183 Hastings NE Central Community College Central Community College 9/3/2015-9/4/2015 2450 Univ. of Arkansas -Fort Smith, Health Sciences 2585 Fort Smith AR Univ. of Arkansas -Fort Smith, Health Sciences 9/8/2015-9/9/2015 2451 University of Hawaii at Manoa 1203 Honolulu HI University of Hawaii at Manoa 9/10/2015-9/11/2015 2452 Washtenaw Community College 1138 Ann Arbor MI Washtenaw Community College 9/16/2015-9/18/2015 2453 Pueblo Community College 1271 Pueblo CO Pueblo Community College Pueblo Community College 9/17/2015-9/18/2015 2454 Great Falls College - Montana State University 1181 Great Falls MT Great Falls College - Montana State University 9/22/2015-9/24/2015 2455 Orange County Community College 1018 Middletown NY Orange County Community College Hudson Valley Health Care System 9/22/2015-9/23/2015 2456 Northwestern Michigan College 1148 Traverse City MI Northwestern Michigan College 9/30/2015-10/2/2015 2404 Cypress College 1364 Cypress CA Cypress College Cypress College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 6 of 9

s October 10/1/2015-10/2/2015 2429 Manatee Technical College 1282 Bradenton FL Manatee Technical College 10/1/2015-10/2/2015 2457 Gateway Technical College 1407 Kenosha WI Gateway Technical College 10/1/2015-10/2/2015 2458 Lake Superior College 1157 Duluth MN Lake Superior College 10/7/2015-10/8/2015 2459 Farmingdale State College 1017 Farmingdale NY Farmingdale State College 10/8/2015-10/9/2015 2460 Lawson State Community College-Bessemer Campus 1346 Bessemer AL Lawson State Community College-Bessemer Campus University of Alabama School of Dentistry at UAB 10/8/2015-10/9/2015 2713 Umpqua Community College 4331 Roseburg OR Umpqua Community College 10/8/2015-10/9/2015 2806 Kaplan College-Nashville 3597 Nashville TN Kaplan College-Nashville 10/13/2015-10/15/2015 2462 Tunxis Community College - Health 2597 Farmington CT Tunxis Community College - Health Tunxis Community College - Health 10/20/2015-10/21/2015 2463 Lake Washington Institute of Technology 1388 Kirkland WA Lake Washington Institute of Technology 10/22/2015-10/23/2015 2397 Santa Rosa Junior College 1263 Santa Rosa CA Santa Rosa Junior College 10/27/2015-10/29/2015 2464 Hawkeye Community College 1234 Waterloo IA Hawkeye Community College Hawkeye Community College 10/28/2015-10/29/2015 2805 Indian Hills Community College 4112 Ottumwa IA Indian Hills Community College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 7 of 9

s November 11/3/2015-11/4/2015 2399 Rowan-Cabarrus Community College 1034 Salisbury Rowan-Cabarrus Community College 11/3/2015-11/5/2015 2430 Lane Community College 1055 Eugene OR Lane Community College Lane Community College Lane Community College - Lewiston Campus (Lewis-Clark State College) 11/4/2015-11/5/2015 2466 Mount Ida College 1132 Newton Centre MA Mount Ida College Cambridge Health Alliance - Windsor Street Dental Center 11/9/2015-11/10/2015 2414 Charles H McCann Technical School 1133 North Adams MA Charles H McCann Technical School 11/11/2015-11/13/2015 2467 Wayne County Community College District 1142 Detroit MI Wayne County Community College District Wayne County Community College District 11/17/2015-11/18/2015 2401 Seattle Vocational Institute 1458 Seattle WA Seattle Vocational Institute 11/17/2015-11/19/2015 2468 Camden County College 1000 Blackwood NJ Camden County College Camden County College 11/18/2015-11/20/2015 2469 Central Georgia Technical College- North Campus 1194 Macon Central Georgia Technical College- North Campus Central Georgia Technical College 11/18/2015-11/20/2015 2481 Central Georgia Technical College - South Campus 4195 Warner Robbins Central Georgia Technical College - South Campus 11/19/2015-11/20/2015 2461 Los Angeles City College 1373 Los Angeles CA DLT Los Angeles City College Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 8 of 9

s December 12/1/2015-12/3/2015 2471 Pearl River Community College 1170 Hattiesburg MS Pearl River Community College Pearl River Community College 12/2/2015-12/3/2015 2470 Ogeechee Technical College 1457 Statesboro Ogeechee Technical College Total Number of s ed 105 Total Number of s 84 Friday, August 28, 2015 Page 9 of 9