o-roj - ssouc IINN .rat/--& 7 Vn N VAt SJA Vd OSJVAJSoTT I ?66tU:!84!=l-d:!S Z:lnssl lgjatultl a^y(j uoptttous patlutli s.

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "o-roj - ssouc IINN .rat/--& 7 Vn N VAt SJA Vd OSJVAJSoTT I ?66tU:!84!=l-d:!S Z:lnssl lgjatultl a^y(j uoptttous patlutli s."

Transcription

1 ?tu:!8!=l-d:!s Z:lnssl Z9 ( 900 ) :apalsao! gggg0g ( 900 ) :auoqdapj utop8uly patlun dvl gyl! arlqsworlau!\rng sau{"y uotlln lgjatultl a^y(j uoptttous patlutl s.aatsts ouobron 7 Vn N VAt SJA Vd OSJVAJSoTT NN o-roj - ssouc.rat/--&

2 ---'Uerga'rta-,ftr#= cross-folder tl

3 NTRODUC'ON This parts manual has been designed to help you to seleci any part or assembly which may be required to service or repair your machine. The index page lists all major assemblies in the order in which the machine is assembled. Each open pair of pages has an illustration and accompanying list of parts. The number at the top right hand corner of each iliustration identifies the assembly and may vary tor dilierent models of machine. The build sheet supplied with your machine should be kept with this parts manual as it lists the major assembljes used to build your particular model. O Mechatronic

4 USNG THS PARTS MANUAL 00M Lisl number used in the illustrated parts list (ie. Main AssemblyMechanical) -0-0P (i) List number used tor complete assemblies called up on the build sheet (ie. Main Assembly Mechanical) (ii) Accessory lisl A circled item numberwhich appears on the illustration and parts list denotes a group ot parts which are only available as a sub assembly A PART Parts appearing italics are only available as pan of a sub assembly, above-.iv

5 NDEX a/f#:g CROSS.FOLDNG UNT TYPE 3OOO LST NO 300M 00M 0M 70M 300M 30'l M 30M 300M 3030M 300M 380'l M 3090M 30 M 300M 0M 080M 070tM 30 M 390M DESCRPTON Main Assembly - Mechanical Main Roller Assembly Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly Primary Conveyor Main Drive Shaft Calliper Assembly nput Bed Transmission Swinging Top Guard Assembly Base Assembly - UFO Main Assembly - Electrical Cross-Fold Feed Bed Assembly Cross-Fold Sidelay Assembly Electrical Control System - UFO Bale Arm Assembly Swing-up Perforating Unit Upper & Lower Fold Plate Assemblies - Metric Side Covers Harness Wiring Diagram Dispatch Kit & Accessory List Ordering Warranty PAGE '

6 , ' P -OO-O o-oo7-3 MAN ASSEMBLY MECHANCAL SDE FRAME TE BAR TE BAF. TOP COVER MOUNTNG CLAMP WASHER PLAN. M8 NUT FULL - M8 d OO ' ' 'to ',l ', STUB SHAF - BALE ARM SPNDLE SHOULDER BUSH WASHER - PLAN - MO NUT FULL - MO SOCKET SHOULDER SCREW x 0 LOCATON PAD PLAN WASHER - M NUT FULL - M FOLD PLATE BRACKET TENSON PN 0 x 0 CAP HD (HEX) SKT - M x s WASHER PLAN - M PAN HD TAPTTE M3 x 0 clrp - /' MCRO SWTCH ACTUATOR TENSON P NAX8 BOLT HEX HD M x WASHER PLAN - M NUT FULL - M CATCH PLATE PAN HD TAPTTE - M x 0 PAN HD TAPTTE. M X 8 REAR BRACKET REAR PANEL PAN HD SELF TAP NO - 3 x 3/8'' STAY UNVERSAL JONT BLOCK STARLOCK - M CAPPED SOCKET SHOULDER SCREW x NUT FULL - M SHEET SMOOTHER CLAMP - SHEET SMOOTHER CLAMP LEVER - M X

7 MAN ASSEMBLY (MECHANCAL) 30t0tM a \ / ]\ 3

8 tem Part Number atv Description O O-OP ' ' A,/R A,/R A,/R A./R A,/R MAN ROLLER ASSEMBLY MAN ROLLER ASSEMBLY (FXED) MAN ROLLER CAM BALUNEEDLE BEARNG PAN HD TAPTTE - M x WASHER-PLAN.M MAN ROLLER ASSEMBLY (MOVNG) MAN ROLLER BALUNEEDLE BEARNG DNJA 90 NEEDLE BEARNG DNKJ AA SHM.PLASTC-PURPLE SHM-PLASTC.WHTE SHM-PLASTC.AMBER SHM-PLASTC-BLACK SHM-PLASTC-RED

9 MAN ROLLEB ASSEMBLY 0mM

10 tem Part Number otv Description o ' 3 't P 00-3'-3 oo-o , ' UPPER & LOWER PERFORATOR SHAFTS PERFOMTOR SHAFT ASSEMBLY - LOWER PERFORATOR SHAFT - LOWER BALL BEARTNG (000) CRCLP - EXTERNAL HELCAL GEAR - OT RH PERFOMTOR SHAFT ASSEMBLY - UPPER PERFORATOR SHAFT - UPPER BALL BEARTNG (000) CRCLP - EXTERNAL BALL BEARTNG (000Z) SKT SET - FLAT PT - M x SKT SET - DOG PT - M X 0 NPUT WHEEL PERFOMTOR DRVE WHEEL PERFORATOR DRVE WHEEL PERFORATOR DRVE HUB TYRE SKT SET - FLAT PT - M x DSC SPRNG WASHER PLAN - M8 NUT FULL - M8

11 UPPER/LOWER PERF. SHAFT ASSEMBLY 0M 0 t9!8 \ 7

12 tem Part Number atv Description OP 0'-03-0-O ? o 'l X X -00 PRMARY CONVEYOR ROLLER SHAFT - DRVEN ROLLER SHAFT. DLER CORD ROLLER DRVE BUSH - CORD ROLLER 'E' RNG - METRC SKT SET - DOG PT M x 8 SKT SET KN PT M x BALL BEARTNG (000) POLYCORD BELT - A SPACER (00 BEARTNG) BALL BEARTNG (000) SPACER (X-00-3) COLLAR SKT SET KN PONT M x SPACER (Xr00-3) GRP RNG - 0O 8

13 PRMARY CONVEYOR 70M 9

14 ,--'' lueryrar,a-,l P -O , MAN DRVE SHAFT SHAFT - CROSSFOLDRVE HELCAL DRVE GEAR. SLDNG SKT SET - FLAT PT - M x TENSON PN - 3, x CRCLP - EXTERNAL -,00- O BALL BEARTNG (000) CRCLP. NTERNAL 3OO - DSC SPRNG

15 MAN DRVE SHAFT 3(x)M (.

16 tem Part Number atv Description P o-oo O CALPER ASSEMBLY FXED CALPER PLATE - NNER FXED CALPER BLOCK BEARNG RETANER PLATE PAN HD TAPTTE - M x FXED CALPER PLATE - OUTER HEX HD SCREW - M x s WASHER-SPRNG-M STUB SHAFT - BALE ARM TENSON PN Ax0 DU BUSH NUT FULL - M8 CALPER CABLE NYLON SPACER- (CALPER CABLE)

17 CALPER ASSEMBLY \-,A /). 3

18 -',-'/Uol8ra,na- tem Part Number qty Description P o-oo-3-0' ' o O CONTNUED MOVNG CALPER BLOCK CALPER ADJUSTER PAD NUT FULL - M SKT SET - DOG PT - M x 0 NYLON SHOULDER WASHER SPRNG. COMPRESSON LC-03-F BEARNG PLATE. LNEAR CSK TAPTTE M3 x 8 LNEAR BEARNG - RH LNEAR BEARNG - LH LNEAR BEARNG - LOWER SHM. LNEAR BEARNG (PLASTC) - PURPLE SHM - LNEAR BEARNG (PLASTC) - WHTE SHM - LNEAR BEARNG (PLASTC) - AMBER SHM - LNEAR BEARNG (PLASTC) - BLACK SHM - LNEAR BEARNG (PLASTC) - RED CALPER JAW HEX HEAD SCREW - M x s WASHER. PLAN CAP HD (HEX) SCREW - M x 3 CALPER PLATE - NNER SPRNG BLOCK WASHER PLAN - M NUT FULL - M

19 CALPER ASSEMBLY 30M t, 9 0opp. t:)

20 P NPUT BED PAPER GUDE PVOT PAN HD TAPTTE - M x 0 NYLON SPACER NUT FULL - M GUARD PLATE GUARD PLATE PAN HD MACHNE SCREW - M x WASHEF PLAN l

21 NPUT BED 30M P '-\; t

22 -'-'-//y'erfra,na, tem Part Number alv Description ' P 0 t '3 0t--3 0-' '0 0 TRANSMSSON HELCAL GEAR OT LH HELCAL GEAR OT RH (DELRN) HELCAL GEAR OT LH HELCAL GEAR OT RH (DELRN) HELCAL GEAR 3T LH HELCAL GEAR 3T RH (DELRN) HELCAL GEAR 3T RH (DELRN). DLER WASHER PLAN - MO CRCLP - EXTERNAL. 0 - '0 SKT SET KN PONT - M x SKT SET - DOG PT - M x 0 't ' -O 't -oo TMNG PULLEY - COMBNED TMNG BELT '0 T & 87 XL 037 TMNG PULLEY 7 TMNG BELT 0 XL 037 8

23 TRANSMSSON 300M t9

24 3-03-0P s SWNGNG TOP GUARD ASSY. SWNGNG TOP GUARD VEWNG PANEL PAN HD TAPTTE - M x SCREW - BUTTON SOCKET - M x zo

25 SWNGNG TOP GUARD ASSEMBLY 3030M f l 3 \

26 lbm Part Numbsr atv Descdption O-O -O't ,l BASE UNT - UFO-s BASE ASSEMBLY - GREY - CROSSFOLD BASE GRAPHCS - UFO-s SCREW - HEXAGON HEAD - MB x Long WASHER. PLAN M8 CTAMP

27 BASE UNT. UFO-s 300{M s --qt

28 't7 '8 ' P o-o7-3 0' 't ' MAN ASSEMBLY (ELECTRCAL) MOTOR STOP BRACKET PAN HD TAPTTE. M X PAN HD TAPTTE - M X CAP HD (HEX) SCREW - M x WASHER PLAN - M TMNG PULLEY - XL SKTSET-KNPTMx CHOKE & FLYNG LEAD ASSY. HEX HD SCREW - M x WASHER-PLAN-M NUT-FULL.M MOTOR SCREEN MOTOR COVER PAN HD TAPTTE - M x NYLON SPACER RUBBER FOOT. SELF ADHESVE MCRO SWTCH GUARD SWTCH LEAD ASSEMBLY WRNG LOOM. CHOKE & MOTOR EARTH CABLE ASSEMBLY CABLE TE BASE CABLE TE - 0

29 MAN ASSEMBLY (ELECTRCAL) 380M -# ll \ \

30 J P OO O OO O-O0-00 c ' 7 7 fur CROSSFOLD FEEDBED ASSEMBLY SDE RAL - DRVE SDE SDE RAL - DLER SDE REAR RAL FRONT BAL CORNER JONT SPACER PLATE PAN HD TAPTTE - M x CSK HD TAPTTE - M x DRVE SHAFT ASSEMBLY DRVE SHAFT DRVE WHEEL TENSON PN - 0, x BEARNG HOUSNG BALL BEABTNG (08) CRCLP- NTERNAL - 3OO- CRCLP - NTERNAL.lSOO - SHM-PLASTC-PURPLE SHM-PLASTC-WHTE SHM-PLASTC-AMBER SHM-PLASTC-BLACK SHM-PLASTC-RED BEVEL GEAR. MAN SHAFT SKT SET KN Pr M x CSK HD TAPTTE - M x 0 i{ '-007 OLTE BEARNG TRANSFER GEAR BRG. ASSEMBLY TRANSFEB GElR ASSEMBLY BALL BEARNG C RCLP EXTERNAL OO OO BEARNG HOUSNG - TRANSFER DFVE PAN HD TAPTTE M x' ROLLER ASSEMBLY - SHORT ROLLER - SHORT BALL BEARNG - OOOZZ ROLLER ASSEMBLY - STANDARD ROLLER - STANDABD BALL BEABNG - OOOZZ ROLLER SHAFT - SHORT ROLLER SHAFT. LONG CONTNUED

31 CROSSFOLD FEEDBED ASSEMBLY 3090M a \ r 7

32 0 J' P O't O-O0-O ' t O O ' CROSSFOLD FEEDBED ASSY. CONTNUED Drsc SPRTNG (000 BRG) DRVE WHEEL - MOULDED SUPPORT BRACKET - STANDARD SUPPORT BRACKET - SHORT SPRNG - COMPRESSON GRP RNG - 0O PAN HD TAPTTE - M x PAN HD TAPTTE. M x, SDELAY LOCATON BLOCK ASSY SDELAY LOCATON BLOCK D,U. BUSH - SDELAY SHAFT SUPPORT BRACKET - LAY SHAFT WASHER-PLAN-M NUT - FULL. M COLLECTON BED. TOP COLLECTON BED - BOTTOM DELVERY BED - UPPER DELVERY BED - LOWER CSK HD TAPTTE - Mg x STAY - BRACKET PVOT BUSH SHOULDER BOLT g8 x M x 0 NYLON WASHER. O8

33 CROSSFOLD FEEDBED ASSEMBLY 3090M

34 P OO t ' O ' ' CROSSFOLD SDELAY ASSEMBLY SDELAY - FXED ADJUSTNG CHANNEL SPOOL SDELAY - MOVNG GUDE STRP ADJUSTER GUDE STRP ADJUSTER BLOCK CSK HD TAPTTE SCREW - M3 x GUDE STRP WASHER.PLAN-M NUT-FULL-M SPBNG RETANER 'E' RNG - BOWED PAN HD TAPTTE SCREW M x SPRNG. COMPRESSON - LC G9 PONTER PAN HD TAPTTE M x ADJUSTNG KNOB BALL HOLDER cltp - /" SCREW - SELF TAP No. x /" LOCKNG KNOB - BALL HOLDER GLASS BALLS STEEL BALLS BALL RETANER BAR RUBBER COLLAR SHEET GUDE CAP HD (HEX) SKT - M x 3 CLAMP SCREW SCALE

35 CROSSFOLD SDELAY ASSEMBLY 30M //. Ft" &, /<,et Y,/ o '/o & 3l

36 tem Part Number atv Description ' 't7 ' P t '-030 ' O 'l,l 3 ELECTRCAL CONTROL SYSTEM. UFO- ENCLOSURE - CROSSFOLD CONTROL CHASSS - CROSSFOLD CONTRO_ P,C,B, SUPPORT - REVERSE LOCKNG MOTOR SPEED BOARD. 77 TERMNAL STRP - WAY PAN HD SELF TAP No. x " RELAY - MNATURE - 'l 0v DC CO PAN HD TAPTTE - M3 x WASHER-PLAN-M3 NUT-FULL-M3 POLE SOCKET HOUSNG - MOLEX CONNECTOR. TRDENT - WAY RECEPTCLE FUSE HOLDER FUSE.3,A BLANKNG PLUG PAN HD TAPTTE - M x WASHER-PLAN-M NUT-FULL-M PAN HD TAPTTE - M x 'l ' O0 0-O O 't FRONT PANEL - CROSSFOLD CONTROL GRAPHCS - FRONT PANEL - UFO-s NEON NDCATOR - GREEN 0v POTENTOMETER - loko NUT COVER - LNED COLLET KNOB - LNED KNOB CAP - BLACK LNED SWTCH BODY. ON/OFF SWTCH BODY - PUSH BUTTON. MOM. ON SWTCH BEZEL - BLACK SWTCH ACTUATOR. PUSH BUTTON - RED SWTCH LEVER - RED WASHER-SPRNG-M NYLON WASHER BRACKET - CONTROL BOX - L/H BRACKET - CONTROL BOX - RYH MAN CABLE & PLUG ASSEMBLY. STRAN RELEF BUSH EARTH CABLE ASSEMBLY. PAN HD TAPTTE - M x 8 SERAL No. LABEL - SELF ADHESVE WARNNG LABEL CABLE TE BASE

37 ELECTRCAL CONTROL SYSTEM 30{M l7 if?'> t s- t8 $ #* 33

38 -,-/Uotgrono- tem Part Number atv Description 7 t --0P x o BALE ARM ASSEMBLY SHAFT - BALE ARM BALE ARM 'O'RNG collar (X-too3-3) SPRNG - COMPRESSON SLEEVE. BALE ARM TENSON PN Ax0 SKT SET KN PONT - MO x 3

39 BALE ARM ASSEMBLY zjm. 3

40 -'/Ue-grctrro ' -08-0P SWNG-UPERFORATNG UNT SWNGNG ARM BEARNG PLATE TE BAR WASHER.PLAN-M NUT.FULL-M STUB SHAFT - DLER GEAR HELCAL GEAR - OT LH HELCAL GEAR - OT RH NYLON WASHER - 08 CRCLP - EXTERNAL. '00. 8 J ' tc 't o08-o 't X i ,l, ',l ' SWNG-UPERF, SHAFT BRG. ASSY. SWNG-UP PERF. SHAFT BALL BEARTNG (000) NPUT ROLLER PERFORATOR DRVE WHEEL PERFORATOR DRVE WHEEL - TYRED PERF. DRVE HUB ryre SKT SET - FLAT PT - M x Drsc SPRTNG (00088G) BALL BEARTNG (000) WASHER PLAN - M8 NUT-FULL-M8 ENTFY GUDE HNGE GUARD PLATE GUARD ASSEMBLY - OUTER PAN HD TAPTTE - M x NUT FULL - M KNOB M. SLVER PERF. STRPPER SKT. SET - CONE Pr. M x SPACER HELCAL GEAR - OT LH HELCAL GEAR. OT RH SKT SET KN PONT - M x SKT SET DOG PT. M x HEX. HD BOLT - M0 x 7 SHOULDER BUSH WASHER.PLAN-MO NUT FULL - MO 3

41 SWNG-UP PERFOFATNG UNT 080M t 9 3'7

42 tem Part Number atv Desc.iption ; 'l P -O7-OP oo7-o o oo 't -o-o0-o'l o ' ' 'to 't O7-0 ) 8,l 'l 7 3 UPPER FOLD PLATE ASSEMBLY - METRC 3 LOWER FOLD PLATE ASSEMBLY - METRC REAR RAL SDE RAL - DRVE SDE SDE RAL - OPERATOR SDE CAP HD (HEX) SKT - M x WASHER PLAN - M DEFLECTOR CARRAGE PLATE PAN HD TAPTTE - M x 0 SLDE PLATE PAN HD TAPTTE - M x 8 GUDE SPOOL THRUST WASHER -O0, x Oo x o, DSC SPRNG U x 0, CRCLP - EXTERNAL - OO - O ROD SUPPORT TENSON PN O x PAN HD TAPTTE M x ' BRACKET. FRONT RAL ADJUSTER PULLEY DLER - T MXL SHOULDER BOLT OB (M) x ADJUSTE ROD ADJUSTE ROD STOP TENSON PN A x 't GUDE ROD SPECAL WASHER Df SC x o,8 CRCLP - EXTERNAL OO o FRONT RAL - UPPER NYLON SCREW CALPER ADJUSTER PAD FRONT RAL LOWER CAP HD (HEX) SKT M X SPRNG. COMPRESSON.LC SHOULDER BOLT 0 (M) x 0 ADJUSTER KNOB THRUST WASHER q0, x 97 x 0, LOCK NUT KPP CLAMP LEVER (FEMALE M) CAP HD (HEX) SKT Ms x 38 Conlinued

43 UPPER & LOWER FOLD PLATE ASSEMBLES O7OM NOEj- QUANTTE SHOWN ln TABLES ON PAGES 38 & 0 ARE PER PLATE. 39

44 ---"/Ue7rc/'/t' tem Part Numbe] atv Description a * O7 -O't 0P o o O-O0-OO A-O s o OO ' ' o o o 'l, CQNTNUED PULLEY SHAFT TENSON PN A x WASHER PLAN - M BORE REDUCER PULLEY. DRVEN - T MXL NYLON WASHER - M8 CAP HD (HEX) SKT SCREW M x NYLON WASHER MO TMNG BELT - PLAN TMNG BELT - METRC BELT CLAMP CSK TAPTTE - M x 8 HUB ASSEMBLY HUB TUBE SPNDLE NDCATOR - TLT POSTON HANDWHEEL ASSEMBLY SKT SET KN PONT M x KNOB ASSEMBLY UNVERSAL KNOB - M (SLVER) SKT SET FLAT PT - M x NYLON WASHER - M RETENSON CLAMP CAP HD (HEX) SKT - Ms x CAP HD (HEX) SKT - M x KNOB ASSEMBLY UNVERSAL KNOB - M (BLACK) SKT SET - CONE PT - M x 30 BLOCK - COVER RETANER PAN HD TAPTTE M x 0 NDCATOR - DEFLECTOR POSTON PAN HD TAPTTE M3 X FOLD PLATE COVER ASSEMBLY -(BOTTOM) UPPER FOLD PLATE COVER ASSEMBLY -(TOP) LOWER FOLD PLATE COVER ASSEMBLY (TOP) FOLD PLATE COVER ACOUSTC LNNG SGHT TUBE 0

45 UPPER & LOWER FOLD PLATE ASSEMBLES 070tM UPPER FOLD PLATE COVERS LOWER FOLD PLATE COVERS A J \i, ut.i, ), / vf*< l \ q9 NOTE- QUANTTE SHOWN N TABLES ON PAGES 38 & 0 ARE PER PLATE. *TEM 89 S FOR UPPER FOLD PLATE ONLY. -TEM 90 S FOR LOWER FQLD PLATE ONLY.

46 --"(///e7ra,/ra P S ' ' 3 d SDE COVERS SDE PANEL - OP. SDE SDE PANEL. DRVE SDE HEX HD SCREW - Mg x 30 WASHER PLAN - M8 HANDWHEEL SKT SET M x 8KN TEE HANDLE

47 SDE COVERS 30M nffi 3

48 CROSSFOLD WBNG DAGRAM k Z E --t e : : 9 o + o N - d fli_ti o < n 9 ats =: r' -.n E;rP

49 DSPATCH KT. UFO 390M tem Part Number atv Description 3-08 ' OO UFO LLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL (MetTic) FEED DRVE BALLS - OO STEEL FEED DRVE BALLS NYLON 7 9 ' SHEET SMOOTHER CLAMP - SHEET SMOOTHER CLAMP LEVER. SHEET SMOOTHER SHEET GUDE - SDELAY 3 7 '8 '9 0-O O mm A"/F HD(AGON. WRENCH (Allen Key),mm A,/F HEXAGON. WRENCH (Allen Key),mm A,/F HEXAGON. BALL DRVER mm A,/F HEXAGON. WRENCH (Allen Key) A 'l Description ACCESSORY LST SCORER TYPE A- SCORER rype B* SCORER rype D* PERFORATNG SET - 0 TOOTH SLTTNG PERFORATNG SET. 0 TOOTH (HEAVY DUTY) PERFOMTNG SET. 8 TOOTH SLTTNG SLTTNG SET PUNCH PERFORATNG SET - 8 TOOTH PUNCH PERFORATNG SET. 3 TOOTH PUNCH PERFORATNG SET - 0 TOOTH PUNCH PERFORATNG SET - TOOTH SOLD DEFLECTOR 'Refer to ODerators manual for Soecific Code -9-0P -9-0P -9-08P -99-0P 't-99-p -99-P -99- t 3P -99-P -99-P '-99-7P -99-8P -0-0P

50 ORDERNG When ordering parts you should ensure that the number of the illustraled list showing the pans required conforms to the number of the corresponding assembly on the build sheet. This is important as machines have 0 be builto suit various world markets and may use different components. t is always worth quoling your machines mode! and serial numbers when ordering parts and it is imperative to do this if you are in any doubt about lhe validity of the illustraled parts list. Some components are not available individually as they require specialist tools or procedures for correct inslallation. These parts are shown in italics, under the sub-assembly upon which they are installed. These sub-assemblies, which have their item numbers circled, will be supplied complete and may be available under a part exchange scheme - check with your dealer. You may tind parts listed more than once on a parts list, or listed on more than one parts list. lt is important that parts ordered individually are not used on sub-assemblies where they appear in italics as damage may occur when trying to dismantle or fit them. The machine warrantv will be invalidated if Darts are used incorrectly. Some major assemblies are available complete under the parts list number at the top right hand corner of the illustration. n cases ot serious damage or severe wear it may be better to order a complete assembly rather than trying to repair the exisling one - check with your dealer tor possible part exchange facilities. Some of these major assemblies are also available as options either factory fitted or retrojitable by your dealer. lt is important to order assemblies required as an optional extra - as opposed to those required to repair a machine - using the option parts list number, as additional items or special instructions may be required and these will only be supplied with assemblies ordered as options. Similarly, accessories (unless required as a replacement), should be ordered under their accessory list number and not their spare part number, as fixings, instructions etc. may be required.

51 WABRANTY The Principal warrants that Jor a period ol one year from the date of shipment the Producishall be free lrom defects in workmansi.ip materials. This warranty does not cover demonstration machines and accessories, nor those on hire, on loan or on trial. The Principal's sole responsibility in the event of such defect is limited to the replacement of the defective parts. The waranty does not apply to : (A) Rubber or rubber based parts. (B) Equipment operating excess of 0 hours per week. Further the warranly shall be void if equipmenl or defective parts have been subject to improper or abnormal use or it the defective parts have been altered, modified or an attempt has been made to repair them. Under no circumstances will the Princioal be liable for conseouential loss including but not limited lo loss o, projits or benefits, loses resulting from loss ol current or future contracts. THE ABOVE WARRANTY S N LEU OF ALL OTHER WABRANTES WHETHEF EXPRESS, MPLED OR STATUTORY.

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

MOTO-SKI PARTS CATALOGUE 19&7. r- 1,-, MOTO- SKI L TEE/L TD MOTO-SKI 1967 PARTS CATALOGUE NO: 400791 AVR I L 72. '. v

MOTO-SKI PARTS CATALOGUE 19&7. r- 1,-, MOTO- SKI L TEE/L TD MOTO-SKI 1967 PARTS CATALOGUE NO: 400791 AVR I L 72. '. v MOTO-SK 19&7 -- '. v PARTS CATALOGUE r- 1,-, MOTO- SK L TEE/L TD MOTO-SK 1967 PARTS CATALOGUE NO: 400791 AVR L 72 FRONT SHAFT 9 101112 14 15 16 13 12 1110 9 'L...".j.t:&!:, '" q; ; \ 17 5 8 7 6 17, 1 3

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1

DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 DOOR PARTS SECTION D-1 1 11 10 11 9 8 1 1 7 6 10 5 4 D- DOOR ASSEMBLY ITEM NO DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO 1 SERVICE DOOR ASSEMBLY ~ * CONTROL PANEL 1 * DOOR GUARD 1 * 4 DOOR ROLLER ASSEMBLY 1 1148-7 5 T-HANDLE

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-1200-EI. Operation & Parts Manual SE-1200-EI Operation & Parts Manual SE 1200 EI OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts manual 7. Electrical

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24.

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24. FO000900 - TABBING SYSTEM, MCS TABBER 2" Item Part Number Description Quantity 1 SM022604 Base Sub Assembly, MCS Tabber (2") 1 2 AF000512 Tabbing Head, MCS 2" 1 3 VC014001 Cable, Molded, DB25M-DB25F, 3

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-600-P. Operation & Parts Manual SE-600-P Operation & Parts Manual SE 600 PC & PS SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Set-up instructions 2. Bridge-Tramming Procedure 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting 6. Parts

More information

PARTS BOOK. hohner 48/5S. Stitcher Head. Vol.2 UB706016-01. 110407/hohner48/5S/01/KS

PARTS BOOK. hohner 48/5S. Stitcher Head. Vol.2 UB706016-01. 110407/hohner48/5S/01/KS PARTS BOOK hohner /5S Stitcher Head 007/hohner/5S/0/KS Vol. UB70606-0 Hohner /5 Revision Control List Page / Correction (a: Parts No. c: Description d: S/N e: Remarks f: Other g: Registration h: Illustration

More information

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation.

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. CHAPTER 5 PARTS PARTS BY PICTORIAL This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. NOTE: The following is a breakdown description of the

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

Parts List. For printer models: www.satoamerica.com. CL408e / CL412e PN: 9001077(D)

Parts List. For printer models: www.satoamerica.com. CL408e / CL412e PN: 9001077(D) Parts List For printer models: CL408e / CL412e www.satoamerica.com PN: 9001077(D) SATO America, Inc. 10350A Nations Ford Road Charlotte, NC 28273 Main Phone: (704) 644-1650 Technical Support: (704) 644-1660

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

Power Window/Power Lock Installation. To begin with you will need all the parts listed below:

Power Window/Power Lock Installation. To begin with you will need all the parts listed below: Power Window/Power Lock Installation To begin with you will need all the parts listed below: From Donor Fiero: Fiero power window regulators Power window motors (Generic GM type part) -motors are riveted

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual

SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES. Operation & Parts Manual SE-900-MP ECO -SERIES Operation & Parts Manual SE 900 MP ECO - SERIES OWNERS MANUAL Table of Contents 1. Installation guide 2. Set-up instructions 3. Operation instructions 4. Cleaning 5. Troubleshooting

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

LITTLE GEM 2: TILLER ASSEMBLY

LITTLE GEM 2: TILLER ASSEMBLY Title -1- Table Of Contents STERLING Little Gem 2... 3 LITTLE GEM 2: TILLER ASSEMBLY... 3 LITTLE GEM 2: FRONT FRAME ASSEMBLY... 6 LITTLE GEM 2: FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY... 9 LITTLE GEM 2: FRONT WHEEL ASSEMBLY...

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246

TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246 TERMINATION EQUIPMENT INSTRUCTION MANUAL TELE-PIERCE P/N 356-246 OPERATION AND SERVICE INSTRUCTIONS AMPHENOL 157 SERIES TELE-PIERCE MULTI-WIRE TERMINATION TOOL 356-246 AMPHENOL TERMINATION SYSTEMS 1830

More information

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. PR160Y21RDP (MFG. ID. NO. 96142004500) Rotary Lawn Mower

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. PR160Y21RDP (MFG. ID. NO. 96142004500) Rotary Lawn Mower REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. PR160Y21RDP (MFG. ID. NO. 96142004500) Rotary Lawn Mower For Parts and Service, contact our authorized distributor: call 1-800-849-1297 For Technical Assistance: call 1-800-829-5886

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGD8990XW0 4 12 Litho In U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 2 TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS 1 Literature Parts W10184516 Installation

More information

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A.

K-39/K-39B. Drain Cleaning Machine. Ridge Tool Company/Elyria, Ohio, U.S.A. K-/K-B A- AUTOFEED Cable Chuck Pan Head Screw # - () Chuck Adapter Nose Piece Spiral Ring () Hand Grip Sleeve Clamp Springs () Spacer Clips () Gasket Drum Front Drum Liner Screw # - x () Drum Back Power

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS

TOP AND CABINET PARTS TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 9 06 Printed in U.S.A. (drd) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8182271 Use & Care Guide 8182277 Tech Sheet 8182614 Energy Guide 8182196 Quick

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS

CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS CHAPTER 12 : OXFORD MERMAID & RANGER HOIST PRODUCTS Sunrise Medical is ISO 9001 certified, which ensures quality at all stages of the development and production of this hoist. Contents MODEL SERIAL NO.

More information

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer

Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer Lexmark 4037-05E Laser Printer asm_1 Covers asm_2 Left Side Frame asm_3 Frame and Redrive [1 of 2] asm_3a Frame and Redrive [2 of 2] asm_4 Top Cover asm_5 Standard Paper Tray asm_6 Fuser asm_7 Electronics

More information

Dismantling and Reassembly Guide

Dismantling and Reassembly Guide Super X3 Mill Dismantling and Reassembly Guide A picture story book to help you dismantle and reassemble your Sieg Super X3 Mill Arc Euro Trade Ltd. 10 Archdale Street, Syston, Leicester, LE7 1NA. Web:

More information

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite

HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite HAND PALLET TRUCK Lift-Rite Before you Order: To ensure that you get the correct parts, be certain whether your L-50 pallet truck is a standard model or one of the loweredheight models (MINI or CHEP).

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2941TQ0 CGM2941TQ1 07 08 Litho in U.S.A. (LT)(mek) c 2008 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. Rev. B BULKHEAD PARTS (White) (White) 2 BULKHEAD PARTS 1 Literature Parts 8563800

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE)

POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-450 P-450 PARTS LIST FOR POWER WAVE 455M/STT & (CE) P-450-A P-450-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board

DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board DL-9000 Ticket Eater with AP-100 Logic Board DL-9000 Ticket Eater by Deltronic Labs February 2013 1 Table of Contents Initial Setup... 3 Handling Messages on the Display... 3 DL Ticket Eater Manager Software...

More information

PARTS LIST DOMESTIC. Eclipse Ergonomic Tilting Braising Pans. BPP-30E, BPP-40E Braising Pans Circa 2003 to Present

PARTS LIST DOMESTIC. Eclipse Ergonomic Tilting Braising Pans. BPP-30E, BPP-40E Braising Pans Circa 2003 to Present IMPORTANT INFORMATION KEEP FOR OPERATOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION PARTS LIST DOMESTIC This manual provides s for: Eclipse Ergonomic Tilting Braising Pans MODELS: BPM-30E, BPM-40E BPP-30E, BPP-40E Braising

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV110714 P/N: 81-0047F TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510 Spanish W10280477

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

Front to Back System. 64000 Front to Back TarpMaster with Tension Bow up to 22 of Tarp. 2014 Roll Rite, LLC, All Rights Reserved

Front to Back System. 64000 Front to Back TarpMaster with Tension Bow up to 22 of Tarp. 2014 Roll Rite, LLC, All Rights Reserved Front to Back System 64000 Front to Back TarpMaster with Tension Bow up to 22 of Tarp 2014 Roll Rite, LLC, All Rights Reserved Welcome to Roll Rite Automated Covering Systems Roll Rite designs and manufactures

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS

TOP AND CABINET PARTS TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 10 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd) (psw) 1 Part No. W10337313 Rev. C TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510

More information

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English Model: NIL Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 COVER AND TANKS 5 FRAME SYST 7 HANDLE SUPPORT SYST 9 HANDLE SYST 12 MOTOR AND DECK SYST 15 BRUSH DECK SYST 17 ACCESSORIES 19 WIRING DIAGRAM

More information

P/N 106510 P/N 106511 P/N 106512 P/N 106513

P/N 106510 P/N 106511 P/N 106512 P/N 106513 P/N 100174A P/N 100178A P/N 106510 P/N 106511 P/N 106512 P/N 106513 LOGGER S TAPE PART NUMBER P/N 106510 P/N 106511 P/N 106512 P/N 106513 Parts description 15m 50 /15m 20m 25m 1. Post screw 106482 106482

More information

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER

COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER COMMERCIAL GAS DRYER MODELS CGM2751TQ0 (WHITE) CGM2751TQ1 (WHITE) 5 12 Litho in U.S.A. (CMS) (psw) c 2012 WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION Part No. W10119631 Rev. C TOP AND CONSOLE PARTS W10119631 2 TOP AND CONSOLE

More information

HOME GYM. Model. Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL. www.hyper-extension.com

HOME GYM. Model. Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL. www.hyper-extension.com NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice www.hyper-extension.com HOME GYM 50036 Hardware Identifier Assembly Instruction Parts List Warranty

More information

ASSEMBLY DIAGRAM AND ASSEMBLY REFERENCE ULTIMA OLD SCHOOL 2 EVO & TC BELT DRIVE UNITS

ASSEMBLY DIAGRAM AND ASSEMBLY REFERENCE ULTIMA OLD SCHOOL 2 EVO & TC BELT DRIVE UNITS ASSEMBLY DIAGRAM AND ASSEMBLY REFERENCE ULTIMA OLD SCHOOL 2 EVO & TC BELT DRIVE UNITS BELT DRIVE ASSEMBLIES Part# 58-850 2 Old School Belt Drive Assembly - Polished Part# 58-851 2 Old School Belt Drive

More information

Front axle components, overview

Front axle components, overview just a test. Front axle components, overview 40-1 General Information Load bearing components and parts of the suspension must not be welded or straightened. Vehicles without drive axle must not be moved,

More information

POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL INSTALLATION -J04427 REV. 2007-12-04. Kit Number. Models. Additional Parts Required. Kit Contents

POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL INSTALLATION -J04427 REV. 2007-12-04. Kit Number. Models. Additional Parts Required. Kit Contents -J0 REV. 00--0 POWER LOCK KIT GENERAL Kit Number -0, 0-0 Models For model fitment information, please see the P&A Retail Catalog or the Parts and Accessories section of www.harleydavidson.com (English

More information

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Contents A-Class Right Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies... 1 Cover Assembly (15-3021-01)... 2 Display Assembly (24-2605-01)... 3 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)...

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

CutMaster 82. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts

CutMaster 82. 6.04 Major External Replacement Parts CutMaster 8 6.0 Major External Replacement Parts Item # Qty Description Catalog # Cover with labels 9-08 Base Enclosure Assembly 9-08 Tube, roll handle 9-0 Front Panel 9-07 Rear Panel 9-00 Art # A-080

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

Section G TEL-E-FOUL

Section G TEL-E-FOUL Section G TEL-E-FOUL January 1996 1G Index 1. 53-860155-001 Cover w/lens - "2000" Brown 2. 53-400241-000 Cover Only - Dark Gray 53-860995-012 Covers - Pkg. of 2 - Dark Gray 3. *53-600077-000 Lens - Red

More information

CFF-1 Follow Focus One C1241-0001

CFF-1 Follow Focus One C1241-0001 CFF-1 Follow Focus One C1241-0001 Original Instructions: English Publication No. C1241-0001-800/1 Copyright 2011 All rights reserved throughout the world. No part of this document may be stored in a retrieval

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee

More information

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

READ CAREFULLY - FAILURE TO FOLLOW INSTRUCTIONS AND SAFETY RULES MAY RESULT IN SERIOUS INJURY

READ CAREFULLY - FAILURE TO FOLLOW INSTRUCTIONS AND SAFETY RULES MAY RESULT IN SERIOUS INJURY Owner s Manual LSP16H LS3001 LS3002H LS3003 LSP21H LS3101 LS3102H LS3103 LSP24H LS3201 LS3102H LS3103 LSP28H LS3301 LS3302H LS3303 mainframe bundle H-unit bundle accessory box mainframe bundle H-unit bundle

More information

Section G TEL-E-FOUL

Section G TEL-E-FOUL Section G TEL-E-FOUL December 2009 1G Index 1. 53-860155-001 Cover w/lens ( 2000 Brown) 2. 53-400241-000 Cover Only (Dark Gray) 53-860995-012 Covers - Pkg. of 2 (Dark Gray) 3. *53-600077-000 Lens (Red)

More information

D I G I T A L C L A M

D I G I T A L C L A M T h e M A X X P r e s s D I G I T A L C L A M O P E R A T O R S M A N U A L 6 x0 x5 5 x5 Folie & Papper Sweden AB Box 90 00 9 Göteborg Telefon 03-9 00 80 Fax 03-9 00 89 www.foliepapper.se Safety Instructions

More information

Trailer Parts. Jockey Wheels. Tow Balls. Couplings. Jockey Wheel Parts. Coupling Locks

Trailer Parts. Jockey Wheels. Tow Balls. Couplings. Jockey Wheel Parts. Coupling Locks Trailer Parts Tow Balls 7115 1 7/8 Machined 7116 50mm Machined 7117 Long Shank 7116A Black Plastic Cover 7116B Chrome Plated Plastic Cover Jockey Wheels 7301 Telescopic 6 clamp 7302 Swivel 6 solid wheel

More information

ASSEMBLY DIAGRAM AND ASSEMBLY REFERENCE

ASSEMBLY DIAGRAM AND ASSEMBLY REFERENCE ASSEMBLY DIAGRAM AND ASSEMBLY REFERENCE Ultima 2 Late Model 06 -Present Dyna, 07 -Present Softail Part # 58-960 2 Late Model Belt Drive, Billet, Polished. 06 -Present Dyna, 07 -Present Softail Revised

More information

Flextec 450 PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX

Flextec 450 PARTS LIST FOR RETURN TO MAIN INDEX Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-652 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Flextec 450 P-652 P-652-A P-652-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS

PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS -PRINT- - TABLE OF CONTENTS- IV. PARTS DIAGRAMS AND LISTS T his chapter contains parts diagrams and lists for the VMI UNI-lite DOT Private Use Wheelchair Lift. The exploded view of each major lift assembly

More information

Repair Instructions for SLB 120

Repair Instructions for SLB 120 Repair Instructions for SLB 120 16582 31040\r03eng 1000 Table of Contents Page Notes on Safety Introduction DISMANTLING 1. Adjusting the stroke and pusher 1 2. Shut-off valve 1 3. Guard 2 4. Cylinder 2

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless)

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC COMBO SENSOR/SC (GOLD LINE) 3 05 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. Rev.A OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts 4455994 Installation Instructions Use & Care Guide 8300346 Microwave

More information

Momentum Frame Quick Reference Guide

Momentum Frame Quick Reference Guide Momentum Frame Quick Reference Guide Connect the short Ethernet cable, found in the accessories for the frame, between the two frame tables. Connect the cables on the right side of the frame. These cables

More information

Model A Turn Signal Kit Installation Guide

Model A Turn Signal Kit Installation Guide Model A Turn Signal Kit Installation Guide Consumer Hot Line: 888-471-LOGO 770-476-7322 In Atlanta, GA http://www.logolites.com P/N: 100-005/G 2003 3407 Hwy. 120 Duluth, GA 30096, USA Logo Lites and the

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Retail List T0050 Chassis Kit X T0051 Instruction Manual: MTX4 7.99 X T0052 Decal Sheet: MTX4 6.99 X J0104 Fr Suspension Shaft 8.49 D0105R King Pin (2pcs) 9.49 T0114 Rear Lower Suspension Shaft Pin 4.49

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No FRAME ASSEMBLY Item Description Part No Item Descriptiom Part No 1 BOLT HT ZP M8X20 SET SCREW FBOPL02 26 FRAME M500 PTD RED L1505-710R 2 WASHER SPRING ZP M8 FWAPL58 26 FRAME M500 W/A PTD MASPORT L1505-710M

More information