IVECO pag MAN pag SCANIA pag VOLVO pag GEARBOX CAMBIO

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "IVECO pag. 52-65 MAN pag. 64-65. SCANIA pag. 64-65 VOLVO pag. 64-65 GEARBOX CAMBIO"

Transcription

1 ricambi per / spare parts for IVECO pag MAN pag MERCEDES pag SCANIA pag VOLVO pag

2 52

3 FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF. DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION TIPO VEHICLE MODEL IVECO NEW DAILY (96) - TURBO DAILY (96) - DAILY CNG - DAILY Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy NEW DAILY (96) TURBO DAILY (96 ) - DAILY CNG Leva comando marce / Gearshift lever DAILY C9/C11/C13/C15 35S9/S11/S13/S15 50C11/C13/C15 65C13/C Leva comando marce / Gearshift lever DAILY C9/C11/C13/C15 35S9/S11/S13/S15 50C11/C13/C15 65C11/C13/C Supporto ad innesto per leva marce / Bush gear lever DAILY C9/C11/C13/C15 35S9/S11/S13/S15 50C11/C13/C15 65C11/C13/C15 616N3/4-35/40NC - 45NC - 50NC - 55NC - 65NC - 70NC - 75NC 50.8/F8-50.9/F /F /F /F10 RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF (ex ) Dado per manicotto post. cambio / Nut rear sleeve M30x Giuntino elastico per tirante marce / Rod coupling NO Testina snodo per manicotto tirante / Ball joint M16x1,5 NO Testina a snodo per leva marce / Ball joint NO Testina a snodo per tirante cambio lato ant. / Ball joint M16x1, Testina a snodo per tirante cambio lato post. / Ball joint M14x1, Z Z /F /F TURBO Z /F /F /F Dado per manicotto post. cambio / Mainshaft nut M30x Giuntino elastico per tirante marce / Rod coupling 60.8/F /F /F /F Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy 50.9 Z Z TURBO Z Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy 50.9 Z TURBO Z Testina snodo per manicotto tirante / Ball joint M16x1,5 NO 50.9Z Z TURBO Z Testina a snodo per leva marce / Ball joint Testina a snodo per tirante cambio lato ant. / Ball joint M16x1, TURBO Z Testina a snodo per tirante cambio lato post. / Ball joint M14x1,5 50.9Z Z TURBO Z TURBO Z TURBO Z /F Z /F /F /14Z /F /14Z Dado per manicotto post cambio / Nut, rear sleeve M35x Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy TURBO Z Z TURBO Z Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy TURBO Z Z TURBO Z Z Z Testina snodo per tirante marce / Ball joint M14x1, /F Testina a snodo per tirante cambio lato ant. / Ball joint M16x1, TURBO Z /.14Z Testina a snodo per tirante cambio lato post. / Ball joint M14x1, TURBO Z TURBO Z /.14Z 95.14/.14Z /.14Z 79.13/F /F /F /F13 IVECO (PARTICOLARI VARIANTI PER VEICOLI CON CABINA FISSA) - (FOR FIXED-CAB VEHICLES) Testina snodo per manicotto tirante / Ball joint M16x1, I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 53

4 54

5 IVECO FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF. DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION TIPO VEHICLE MODEL RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF / / Dado per manicotto post. cambio / Nut, rear sleeve M35x Crociera per giuntino post. comando marce / Cross joint / Leva con snodi comando articolazione / Fork Testina snodo per tirante marce / Ball joint (Cambio FIAT) M14x1, Testina snodo per tirante marce / Ball joint (Cambio ZF) M14x1, Testina a snodo asta com. interno - ZF- / Ball joint Fil. gambo (ZF-G/box) M12x1,75 S Testina a snodo asta com. interno - ZF- / Ball joint Fil. gambo (ZF-G/box) M12x1,75 D Testina snodo per tirante selezione marce / Ball joint M14x1, NC - 90NC - 100NC - 110NC Coperchio ant. scatola cambio / Front cover Dado per manicotto albero primario / Mainshaft nut M35x1, Leva con snodi comando articolazione / Fork 100NC - 110NC Testina snodo per tirante marce / Ball joint M16x1,5 80NC - 90NC N2/N3-650N2/N3-655N1 662N2/N3-130NC Coperchio ant. scatola cambio / Front cover 645N2/N3-650N2/N3-655N N2/N Dado per manicotto post. cambio / Nut, rear sleeve M30x1,5 645N2/N3-650N2/N3-655N N2/N Dado per manicotto post. cambio / Nut, rear sleeve M35x1,5 130NC Leva con snodi comando articolazione / Fork NC Dado per manicotto post. cambio / Nut, rear sleeve M40x1, Leva marce e tiranteria esterna: Shifting lever and outer linkage: Cuffia per leva marce completa di lamierino / Dust cover boot Leva nuda comando marce G.D. / Gearshift lever RHD Settore supporto leva G.D. - U.T. / Shifting bracket RHD foro / hole ø 8 mm Settore supporto leva G.S. - U.T. / Shifting bracket LHD Settore supporto leva marce / Selector bracket I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 55

6 56

7 IVECO FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF. DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION TIPO VEHICLE MODEL RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF. 682N3/N4 TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR Complessivo comando riduttore composto da: Transfer gear control kit, inclusive of: (1) Molla rimando leva riduttore / Spring (1) Molla per tirante riduttore / Spring (2) Pernetto per molla tirante riduttore / Anchor pin (1) Perno per supporto leva riduttore / Anchor pin (2) Rondella per sede molla tirante / Washer ø 20x33x (1) Rondella per perno supp. leva / Push washer ø 13x24x2, (ex ) (1) Supporto tirante riduttore / Control bracket Complessivo ricambio leva marce composto da: Gearshift lever assy, inclusive of: (1) Cuffia parapolvere / Boot (1) Distanziale inf. / Spacer (1) Molla per leva / Spring (1) Perno / Clevis trunnion ø 10x (1) Scodellino sup. per molla / Lever cap, top (1) Scodellino inf. per molla / Lever cap, bottom (2) Seeger di fermo per perno / Circlip (ex ) (1) Supporto per leva / Mounting plate Crociera articolazione tirante cambio / Clevis Fermo per perno crociera articolazione / Circlip (ex ) Perno per crociera articolazione tirante cambio / Clevis trunnion ø 10x Dado per albero primario e secondario / Mainshaft nut M50x1, Gabbia a rulli per albero primario (SKF ) / Mainshaft roller cage Manicotto albero primario / Main shaft flange Perno sost. post. cambio c/dado autobloccante - NS. MODIFICA - ø 32x90 - Rear pin c/w self-locking nut - MODIFIED TYPE - M30x Silentblock sostegno ant. cambio / Silentblock, front ø 20x52x Silentblock sostegno post. cambio / Silentblock, rear ø 32x56x Supporto al telaio sostegno post. cambio D. / Mounting bracket RH Supporto al telaio sostegno post. cambio S. / Mounting bracket LH I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 57

8 58

9 FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF. DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION 619N NC TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE / OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR TIPO VEHICLE MODEL RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF Crociera c/cuscinetti per giunto tirante cambio / Complete spider Crociera c/cuscinetti per giunto tirante cambio (cambio E100) 619N /84 Complete spider (gearbox type E100) Cuffia per leva marce con lamierino / Dust cover boot Giuntino per tirante comando cambio U.T. (cambio E100) 619N Ball joint coupling (gearbox type E100) Leva comando marce G.D. / Gearshift lever RHD 619N (ex ) Leva comando marce compl. montata G.D. / Gearshift lever assy RHD 619N Leva comando marce G.S. / Gearshift lever LHD 619N Leva comando marce compl. montata G.S. / Gearshift lever assy LHD 619N Manicotto registrabile completo con giuntino - 2 a Serie foro ø Adjustable sleeve hole ø 8 mm Manicotto registrabile completo con giuntino U.T. (cambio E100) 619N Adjustable sleeve (gearbox type E100) Settore supporto leva marce - 2 a Serie (Guida Destra) foro ø Shifting bracket RHD hole ø 8 mm Settore supporto leva marce - 2 a Serie (Guida Sinistra) foro ø 8 619N Shifting bracket LHD hole ø 8 mm Supporto settore leva marce / Selector bracket NC 170/190NC26 - F e derivati PARTICOLARI ADATTABILI AL TIPO E90 / (TYPE E90 ONLY) Dado per manicotto albero presa continua / Pinion nut M50x1, H= Perno sostegno post. cambio c/dado autobloccante (Ns. Modifica) ø 32x NC - Rear pin (Modified Type) M25x1, Silentblock sostegno ant. cambio / Silentblock, front ø 20x52x NC Silentblock sostegno post. cambio / Silentblock, rear ø 32x56x NC /190NC33-170NC35-170/190F i26/i F35T PARTICOLARI ADATTABILI AL TIPO FULLER / TYPE FULLER ONLY Valvola by-pass / By-pass valve (ex ) 170/190NC26 - NC33-170NC35 TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE / OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR Crociera completa per giuntino tirante / Complete spider / Manicotto registr. compl. di giuntino / Adjustable coupling (ex ) 330F26-330F35 IVECO TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE ( E100) OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR ( E100 TYPE) Manicotto registrabile completo di giuntino / Adjustable coupling I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 59

10 60

11 FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE / OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR TIPO VEHICLE MODEL RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF Crociera completa per giuntino ant. e post. / Complete spider / Cuffia leva marce completa di lamierino / Dust cover boot Settore supporto leva / Shifting bracket Supporto settore leva marce / Selector bracket /190F / i26/ i / /.36/.42 /.48 TURBOSTAR 220F35T PT /.38 TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE / OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR Crociera completa per giuntino tirante / Complete spider / Giuntino per tirante comando cambio / Ball joint Giunto cardanico per scatola leva marce / Gear box casing U-joint /.36/.42/ Testina a snodo asta com. interno - ZF Ball joint (ZF - G/box) Testina a snodo asta com. interno - ZF Ball joint (ZF - G/box) Fil. gambo/ M12x1,75 S 12x1,75 LH / /.36/.42/ (ex ) Fil. gambo/ / /.36/.42/ (ex M12x1,75 D 12x1,75 RH ) Testina a snodo tirante selezione marce / Ball joint M14x1, /.36/.42/ /.30/.32/ / / /.36 } TURBOTECH TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE / OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR Crociera completa per giuntino tirante / Complete spider / Giunto cardanico per scatola leva marce / Gear box casing U-joint Testina articolazione tirante cambio / Ball joint M16x1, / (ex ) Testina a snodo asta com. interno - ZF Fil. gambo/ / Ball joint (ZF - G/box) M12x1,75 S M12x1,75 LH Testina a snodo asta com. interno - ZF Ball joint (ZF - G/box) Fil. gambo/ M12x1,75 D M12x1,75 RH / Testina a snodo tirante selezione marce / Ball joint M14x1, / H H/.30H/.35H/.36H IVECO TIRANTERIA ESTERNA COMANDO MARCE / OUTER SPEED CHANGE GEAR Giunto cardanico per scatola leva marce / Gear box casing U-joint H H Testina articolazione tirante leva marce / Ball joint M16x1, (ex ) Testina per asta di comando Filetto S / Ball joint LH thread M10x1, Testina per asta di comando Filetto D / Ball joint RH thread M10x1, /.48 TURBOSTAR / TURBOTECH H H/.30H/.35H/.36H Valvola by-pass / By-pass valve (ex ) Silentblock sostegno posteriore cambio / Silentblock ø 17x99x 90/96 TURBOTECH - TURBOSTAR I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 61

12 62

13 FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF. DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION EUROCARGO - EUROCARGO TECTOR EUROTECH - EUROTECH CURSOR EUROSTAR - EUROSTAR CURSOR EUROTRAKKER - EUROTRAKKER CURSOR TIPO VEHICLE MODEL RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF Flangia per scatola supporto leva marce / Selector bracket flange Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROCARGO Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROCARGO EUROCARGO Tector Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROCARGO EUROCARGO Tector Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROTECH Cursor 190E31-260E31-440E31 EUROTRAKKER- EUROTRAKKER Cursor IVECO (ex ) (ex ) Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROTECH 180E30/E34/E E30/E34/E38/E42 EUROSTAR 400E42 EUROTRAKKER 190E31/E34-400E31-260E34/E37/E42 380E31/E37/E42-720E31/E37/E Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROSTAR E38/E42/E47/E52 240E38/E42/E47 260E42/E47/E52-400E38/E42/E52 440E38/E42/E47/E Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROSTAR - EUROSTAR Cursor Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROTECH EUROTRAKKER Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROTECH EUROTECH Cursor EUROTRAKKER EUROTRAKKER Cursor Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy EUROTRAKKER Manicotto di guida per asta leva marce / Guiding sleeve (ex ) Mozzo snodato per tubo comando cambio EUROCARGO-EUROCARGO TECTOR Gearbox hub articulation 180E24/E27 190E24/E27 325E27 } EUROTECH Snodo per tirante leva marce / Tie rod joint EUROTECH-EUROTECH CURSOR EUROSTAR-EUROSTAR CURSOR EUROTRAKKER EUROTRAKKER CURSOR Snodo per leva rinvio tirante marce U.T. / Gearbox rod articulation EUROCARGO-EUROCARGO TECTOR 180E24/E27 190E24/E27 } EUROTECH 325E (ex ) Testa articolazione tirante cambio / Ball joint M16x1, (ex ) Testina per asta comando leva marce / Ball joint Fil. gambo M10x1,5 S M10x1,5 LH Testina per asta comando leva marce / Ball joint Fil. gambo M10x1,5 D M10x1,5 RH Valvola by-pass / By-pass valve 190E31/ E37 380E31/ E37 400E37 }EUROTRAKKER 720E31/E37/E Silentblock sostegno posteriore cambio / Silentblock ø 17x99x 90/96 190E42-240E34/E42 400E38-440E34/E38/E42} EUROTECH 190E42-240E34/E42 400E38-440E34/E38/E42} EUROSTAR EUROTRAKKER (ex ) (ex ) (ex ) I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 63

14 64

15 FIG. ITEM RIF. ERREVI ERREVI REF. DESCRIZIONE PARTICOLARI DESCRIPTION STRALIS 190S40/S43/S48-260S40/S43/S48 440S40/S43/S44/S48 TIPO VEHICLE MODEL RIF. ORIG. ORIG. REF Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy (ex ) Leva comando marce completa / Gearshift lever assy Snodo per tirante leva marce / Tie rod joint Testa a snodo per leva rinvio / Ball joint M16x1, (ex ) Testina per asta di comando leva marce / Ball joint Fil. gambo M10x1,5 S M10x1,5 LH Testina per asta di comando leva marce / Ball joint Fil. gambo M 10x1,5 D M10x1,5 RH MAN Testina a snodo per tirante comando cambio Ball joint LH thread Testina a snodo per tirante comando cambio Ball joint RH thread MERCEDES Filetto 12170/ gambo S / 22192/240/ /280/32 M12x1,75 LH Filetto gambo D / M12x1,75 RH Testina a snodo per tirante comando cambio / Ball joint LH thread Filetto gambo S / M12x1,75 LH Testina a snodo per tirante comando cambio / Ball joint RH thread Filetto gambo D / M12x1,75 RH SCANIA 12170/ /240/ /280/ BM710 - BM711 - BM717 - BM BM710 - BM711 - BM717 - BM Tirante registrabile esterno compl. com. marce / Gearshift adjustable rod Tutti i Tipi / All models Tirante registrabile esterno compl. com. marce / Gearshift adjustable rod Testa per tirante D. / Ball joint RH thread Filetto gambo D / M12x1,75 RH Testa per tirante S. / Ball joint LH thread Filetto gambo S / M12x1,75 LH VOLVO Testina a snodo per tirante comando cambio Ball joint RH thread Testina a snodo per tirante comando cambio Ball joint LH thread IVECO - MAN - MERCEDES - SCANIA - VOLVO Tutti i Tipi / All models Tutti i Tipi / All models Filetto F4 - F6 - F10 - FL4 - FL6 - F12 gambo D / FH12 - F16 - FH16 - N12 M12x1,75 RH Filetto F4 - F6 - F10 - FL4 - FL6 - F12 gambo S / FH12 - F16 - FH16 - N12 M12x1,75 LH I marchi ed i nominativi dei costruttori come pure i riferimenti originali sono esposti a solo titolo indicativo in quanto i nostri particolari non sono originali Manufacturer s names and part numbers in this catalogue are used for cross reference purposes only and do not imply anything about the origin or manufacturer of product. 65

MOTORE ENGINE. pag

MOTORE ENGINE. pag ricambi per / spare parts for DAF pag. 1 FIAT-OM pag. 1 IVECO pag. 2-25 MAN pag. 26-27 MERCEDES pag. 26-27 RENAULT pag. 28-29 SCANIA pag. 28-29 VOLVO pag. 28-29 IVECO Ricambi per compressori IVECO Compressor

More information

ANCORAGGIO E SOLLEVAMENTO CABINA CAB ANCHORAGE AND TILTINS IVECO MERCEDES SCANIA RENAULT VOLVO RICAMBI PER RALLE SEMIRIMORCHI FIFTH WHEEL ACCESSORIES

ANCORAGGIO E SOLLEVAMENTO CABINA CAB ANCHORAGE AND TILTINS IVECO MERCEDES SCANIA RENAULT VOLVO RICAMBI PER RALLE SEMIRIMORCHI FIFTH WHEEL ACCESSORIES ANCORAGGIO E SOLLEVAMENTO CABINA CAB ANCHORAGE AND TILTINS IVECO MERCEDES SCANIA RENAULT VOLVO RICAMBI PER RALLE SEMIRIMORCHI FIFTH WHEEL ACCESSORIES TUBI DI COLLEGAMENTO ELETTRICI ELECTRICAL COILS PRESE

More information

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List ASSALE.M FR.M FR AXLE REF. - st EDITION: April / 0 REVISION DATE: July / 0 - CM P/N: CA AXLE.M FR REF. - Indice Index.0. Corpo assale Axle housing.0.0 Calotte

More information

Pompe - Pumps. 0009 0200 Anello Porta Guarniz. Packing Retainer Ø18 3 3530 S - 3530 E 5 3009 0087 Sede Valv. Aspir./Mand. Suct./Del.

Pompe - Pumps. 0009 0200 Anello Porta Guarniz. Packing Retainer Ø18 3 3530 S - 3530 E 5 3009 0087 Sede Valv. Aspir./Mand. Suct./Del. FW 1450 RPM 1 3218 0316 Testata Pompa Manifold Ø20 1-5522 S 13 0009 04 Anello Posteriore Back Ring Ø20 3-5522 S 3218 0315 Testata Pompa Manifold Ø18 1 3530 S - 3530 E 0009 00 Anello Posteriore Back Ring

More information

Pompe - Pumps 3517 S. 22 1241 0030 Guarnizione Tenuta Packing Ø15 3 2020 S 3218 0317 Testata Pompa Ottone Brass Pump Manifold Ø15 1 2020 S

Pompe - Pumps 3517 S. 22 1241 0030 Guarnizione Tenuta Packing Ø15 3 2020 S 3218 0317 Testata Pompa Ottone Brass Pump Manifold Ø15 1 2020 S LW 1450 RPM 1 3218 05 Testata Pompa Alluminio Allum. Pump Manifold Ø18 1 3513 E Allum 21 1241 0065 Guarnizione Tenuta Packing Ø15 3 2020 S 3218 0318 Testata Pompa Ottone Brass Pump Manifold Ø18 1 3513

More information

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List ASSALE.M AXLE.M REF. st EDITION 0/0 REVISION DATE 00/00 P/N: CA AXLE.M ref INDEX INDICE INDEX.0.0 Corpo assale Axle housing.0.0 Coppia conica Bevel gear/pinion

More information

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List Catalogue Pieces De Rechange Ersatzteilkatalog

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List Catalogue Pieces De Rechange Ersatzteilkatalog Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List Catalogue Pieces De Rechange Ersatzteilkatalog ASSALE.M AXLE.M ESSIEU.M ACHSE.M REF. st EDITION 0/' REVISION DATE 00 P/N: CA0 AXLE.M REF. INDEX INDICE INDEX

More information

V1.0 27/03/2015. Versione: (Version) Ultimo Aggiornamento: (Last Update) Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61122 Pesaro ITALY

V1.0 27/03/2015. Versione: (Version) Ultimo Aggiornamento: (Last Update) Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61122 Pesaro ITALY Versione: (Version) V1.0 Ultimo Aggiornamento: (Last Update) 27/03/2015 Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61122 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44

More information

Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61122 Pesaro ITALY. Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi)

Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61122 Pesaro ITALY. Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) N.B. I Ricambi non contrassegnati con la scritta 144cc sono uguali al 125cc EV Parts not marked with 144cc written are the same of the 125cc EV Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61122 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721

More information

Indice (Index) Cilindro 250cc MX-END (Cylinder 250cc Mx-End) Cilindro 300cc MX-END (Cylinder 300cc Mx-End) Frizione (Clutch)

Indice (Index) Cilindro 250cc MX-END (Cylinder 250cc Mx-End) Cilindro 300cc MX-END (Cylinder 300cc Mx-End) Frizione (Clutch) Indice (Index) Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.tmracing.it E-mail:

More information

Indice (Index) Cilindro MX-END (Cylinder Mx-End) Frizione (Clutch) Basamento Motore (Crankcase) Cambio Cross/Enduro (Gear box)

Indice (Index) Cilindro MX-END (Cylinder Mx-End) Frizione (Clutch) Basamento Motore (Crankcase) Cambio Cross/Enduro (Gear box) Indice (Index) Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.tmracing.it E-mail:

More information

Spare Parts List IPC EAGLE. Ref: MSUT00648. Model: 464 115V GR/VE

Spare Parts List IPC EAGLE. Ref: MSUT00648. Model: 464 115V GR/VE Spare Parts List IPC EAGLE Ref: MSUT00648 Model: 464 115V GR/VE Table: CRANKCASE Progressive Number: 1 0001 LAFN01223 PIN ROTAZIONE MANIGLIONE 2,00 -- 0002 MPVR00914 HOOK MARGHERITA 2,00 -- 0003 MPVR00915

More information

Indice (Index) Tav. 01. Cilindro Pistone Accensione. (Cylinder/Piston/Ignition) Tav. 02. Frizione... (Clutch) Basamento Motore... (Crankcase) Tav.

Indice (Index) Tav. 01. Cilindro Pistone Accensione. (Cylinder/Piston/Ignition) Tav. 02. Frizione... (Clutch) Basamento Motore... (Crankcase) Tav. Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Indice (Index) Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.mototm.com E-mail:

More information

Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY. Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi)

Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY. Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.tmracing.it E-mail: info@tmracing.it

More information

49/M/18. Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY

49/M/18. Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY 49/M/18 Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Versione 1.1 Ultimo aggiornamento (Last Update): 4 dicembre 2009 Stampato il: (Printed) 4 dicembre 2009 Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08

More information

FDX 2 Loncin Complessivo Macchina

FDX 2 Loncin Complessivo Macchina Loncin Complessivo Macchina 0/50-2/70-2/200 Frame and Chassy (Assembly) 6525 03 Pump BXD 3025G 2/70 7 3605 0092 Vite Speciale Special Screw M8x45 4 6525 035 Pump BXD 3530G 2/200 8 28 0004 Rondella Washer

More information

Indice (Index) Cilindro MX-END (Cylinder Mx-End) Frizione (Clutch) Basamento Motore (Crankcase) Cambio Cross/Enduro (Gear box)

Indice (Index) Cilindro MX-END (Cylinder Mx-End) Frizione (Clutch) Basamento Motore (Crankcase) Cambio Cross/Enduro (Gear box) Indice (Index) Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.tmracing.it E-mail:

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

G-C600 AR403-GS20 Part nr. K002501

G-C600 AR403-GS20 Part nr. K002501 Spare Parts Catalogue Manuale Pezzi di Ricambio G-C600 AR40-GS20 Part nr. K002501 K002501 TAV. 1-14 G-C600-AR40-GS20 G-C600-AR40-GS20 G-C600-AR40-GS20 Date JUN-14 1 2 REF. PART NR. Q.TY Description ENG

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

FCAT08-03-D cross reference - 23 - Serie compressore Compressor series

FCAT08-03-D cross reference - 23 - Serie compressore Compressor series FCAT08-03-D cross reference 85 83 84 86-23 - 53 52 51 70 69 68 28 67 66 2 110 104 105 103 101 154 78 25 82 81 151 150 149 148 95 147 27 88 89 91 93 77 152 96 153 111 102 55 64 54 63 35 134 133 132 130

More information

Indice (Index) Tav. 01. Cilindro Pistone Accensione. (Cylinder/Piston/Ignition) Tav. 02. Frizione... (Clutch) Basamento Motore... (Crankcase) Tav.

Indice (Index) Tav. 01. Cilindro Pistone Accensione. (Cylinder/Piston/Ignition) Tav. 02. Frizione... (Clutch) Basamento Motore... (Crankcase) Tav. Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.tmracing.it E-mail: info@tmracing.it

More information

FIAT - ALFA - LANCIA

FIAT - ALFA - LANCIA Ø 22 RIF. ORIGINALE / ORIGINAL P.N. 51754198 DG4198 ALFA 147 KIT COMPLETO / COMPLETE KIT: DG4198 + DG9010 (2 pezzi/pieces) CODICE / CODE: DG4198 KIT RIF. ORIGINALE / ORIGINAL P.N. 51754198 DG4198 ALFA

More information

catalogo ricambi spare parts catalogue Rev. 0 del 01.01.2009 BR / D

catalogo ricambi spare parts catalogue Rev. 0 del 01.01.2009 BR / D BR / D pag. 104 BR / P BR pag. 105 BR / H pag. 106 BR CON CURVE DI ASPIRAZIONE E MANDATA (BR AVEC COURBES D ASPIRATION ET REFOULEMENT / BR WITH SUCTION AND DELIVERY ELBOWS / BR MIT SAUGEN UND GEISTUNG

More information

PADDLE MECHANICAL PADDLE MANUAL & PARTS CATALOG V 1.3

PADDLE MECHANICAL PADDLE MANUAL & PARTS CATALOG V 1.3 PADDLE MECHANICAL PADDLE V 1.3 MANUAL & PARTS CATALOG English Introduction 3 Inside the Paddle 4 Paddle valve's parts 7 Machine's parts 8 Description of the parts 11 Maintaining the O-rings 12 Changing

More information

350G48 STD Gravity slicer Affettatrice a gravità

350G48 STD Gravity slicer Affettatrice a gravità 350G48 STD Gravity slicer Affettatrice a gravità Tab.1 - BASE-TRASMISSION-BLADE/CASSA-TRASMISSIONE-LAMA... 2 Exploded diagram Esploso (Tab.1)... 2 Part list Elenco parti (Tab.1)... 3 Tab.2 MEAT TABLE/PIATTO...

More information

GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET

GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET MOTORE / ENGINE: 8280.42S Dati tecnici: / Technical data: N Cyl: 8 V Ø 45.00 mm Cilindrata/Capacity: 774 cc Turbo Intercooler Montato su: / Fitting on:

More information

GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET

GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET MOTORE / ENGINE: 8280.42 Dati tecnici: / Technical data: N Cyl: 8 V Ø 45.00 mm Cilindrata/Capacity: 774 cc Turbo Intercooler Montato su: / Fitting on:

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

ALL ORIGINAL NUMBERS. MARKS AND MODELS FROM VEHICLE MANUFACTURERS LISTED IN THIS CATALOGUE ARE FOR COMPARISON PURPOSES ONLY.

ALL ORIGINAL NUMBERS. MARKS AND MODELS FROM VEHICLE MANUFACTURERS LISTED IN THIS CATALOGUE ARE FOR COMPARISON PURPOSES ONLY. Ecef ALL ORIGINAL NUMBERS. MARKS AND MODELS FROM VEHICLE MANUFACTURERS LISTED IN THIS CATALOGUE ARE FOR COMPARISON PURPOSES ONLY. ECS - 000 K0000 K000 K000 Caliper Tappet and Boot set Kaliper Toz Lastik

More information

Tunnel 50 Twin. Catalogo ricambi ( Valido dalla matricola nr. 4851 del 12.2010 ) Spare parts catalogue ( Valid from serial number 4851 dated 12.

Tunnel 50 Twin. Catalogo ricambi ( Valido dalla matricola nr. 4851 del 12.2010 ) Spare parts catalogue ( Valid from serial number 4851 dated 12. Minipack-torre S.p.A. Via Provinciale, 54-24044 Dalmine (BG) - Italy Tel. (035) 563525 Fax (035) 564945 E-mail: info@minipack-torre.it http://www.minipack-torre.it Tunnel 50 Twin Catalogo ricambi ( Valido

More information

GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET

GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET GUARNIZIONI PRINCIPALI / KIT - MAIN GASKETS / SET MOTORE / ENGINE: 8040.05 Dati tecnici: / Technical data: N Cyl: 4 L Ø 04.00 mm Cilindrata/Capacity: 3908 cc Aspirato/Aspirated Montato su: / Fitting on:

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

DISEGNI ESPLOSI DELLA LINEA ENGINES

DISEGNI ESPLOSI DELLA LINEA ENGINES ESPLOSO RICAMBI MOTORE BENZINA AMG 120 DISEGNI ESPLOSI DELLA LINEA ENGINES AMG 120 PAG. 1 DI 22 MOTORE BENZINA AMG120 INDICE INDEX TESTA CILINDRO CYLINDER HEAD PAG. 3 BASAMENTO CRANKCASE PAG. 5 COPERCHIO

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

Replacement Spare Parts for FORD TRACTOR

Replacement Spare Parts for FORD TRACTOR (3650) POWER STEERING HYDRAULIC PUMP GEAR SET (9T.) (866) HYDRAULIC PUMP FRONT DRIVE GEAR (10T.) (C5NN 3A710 A/NUT) STRG. GEAR SHAFT MAIN NUT (C5NN 3A710 A/TUBE) STRG. GEAR SHAFT MAIN NUT TUBE (C5NN 3A710

More information

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST MOTORE ENGINE IS 3.8-4.5 FIG. 1 / 1 1 90826 m.0,45 Tubo superflex D 45 MT.0,45 Superfiex tube D 45 2 90825 m.0,57 Tubo superflex D 45 MT.0,57 Superfiex tube D 45 3 97517 1 Valvola termostato Thermostat

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

MOTORE COMPLETO/COMPLETE ENGINE KK1

MOTORE COMPLETO/COMPLETE ENGINE KK1 MOTORE COMPLETO/COMPLETE ENGINE KK1 CODE. DM110500 DM110700 DESCRIZIONE/DESCRIPTION MOTORE KK1 STANDARD / KK1 STANDARD ENGINE MOTORE KK1 RACING / KK1 RACING ENGINE Aggiornato al 20/03/2013 / Updated on

More information

Codice Code. Codice Code

Codice Code. Codice Code L L1 ML152 69.5 27 24 3 ML153 75.5 33 24 3 ML154 78.5 36 24 3 ML155 82.5 40 24 3 ML156 95.5 53 24 3 ML157 90.5 48 24 3 ML158 86.5 44 24 3 ML444 60 33 21 3 L L1 1 2 ML125 44.5 19.5 14 17 2 ML126 48.5 23.5

More information

11. Giunti - Couplings

11. Giunti - Couplings 11. Giunti - Couplings AG0017-00 Giunto cono 17 corto Giunto cono corto 17mm., lunghezza 70mm. Coupling motoring 17mm short Coupling motoring short cone 17mm., lenght 70mm. AG0017-01 Giunto cono 17 Motoring

More information

Mod. 730/135 CENTRAL HOUSING 1 734.07.015.01 TAPPO BOUCHON PLUG STOPFEN 2 008.01.0213 2 INGRASSATORE GRAISSEUR GREASE FITTING KEGEL - SCHMIERNIPPEL

Mod. 730/135 CENTRAL HOUSING 1 734.07.015.01 TAPPO BOUCHON PLUG STOPFEN 2 008.01.0213 2 INGRASSATORE GRAISSEUR GREASE FITTING KEGEL - SCHMIERNIPPEL 730-01-0001 LIST OF SPARE PARTS Page N. 1 CENTRAL HOUSING 1 734.07.015.01 2 TAPPO BOUCHON PLUG STOPFEN 730 730-01/20 2 008.01.0213 3 000.139354 4 011.07.3352 5 733.06.619.01 2 INGRASSATORE GRAISSEUR GREASE

More information

11/2011. Mod: E17/F28A8-N. Production code: 373085

11/2011. Mod: E17/F28A8-N. Production code: 373085 11/2011 Mod: E17/F28A8-N Production code: 373085 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO FRIGGITRICI ELETTRICHE 14L E700XP ELECTRIC FRYERS 14L E700XP PNC Model Ref Pag. Brand Version Notes 371084

More information

IDROGO 20MT H07RN-F 1~ 50Hz

IDROGO 20MT H07RN-F 1~ 50Hz IDROGO 20MT H07RN-F 1~ 50Hz Dwg n 01356 M40/ 8 M40/ 8 A M40/10 M40/10 A Data di creaz./ 1582030021 1582031221 1582050021 1582051221 First release 004 DISCO P/TENUTA Casing cover 251438021 006 ALBERO ROTORE

More information

ROK DVS. In vigore dal - Effective from 01-02-2015

ROK DVS. In vigore dal - Effective from 01-02-2015 ROK DVS VORTEX Factory - via E. Fermi 5-27040 Campospinoso (PV) Italy Tel. +39 0385 765200 - www.vortex-engines.com OTK KART GROUP srl - via dei Soprini 16-25080 Prevalle (BS) Italy 2 In vigore dal - Effective

More information

23 Perno fermo lama portalama speciale Blade stop pin for special blade holder 19MM0704672AZ 1 1

23 Perno fermo lama portalama speciale Blade stop pin for special blade holder 19MM0704672AZ 1 1 FOAM TRIM PLUS B 30/05/2007 POS 9 Galletto filettato Threaded wing nut 1DMP4204056F0 1 1 23 Perno fermo lama portalama speciale Blade stop pin for special blade holder 19MM0704672AZ 1 1 32 Tubetto spessore

More information

01. Alesatori & Frese - Reamers & Millers

01. Alesatori & Frese - Reamers & Millers 01. Alesatori & Frese - Reamers & Millers AZ0037-01 Kit 4 frese per iniettori Common Rail Attrezzatura per la pulizia della sede (interno motore) portainiettori Common Rail. Per portainiettori Common Rail

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Spicer Tandem Axles Illustrated Parts List AXIP0085a January 1994 Single Reduction, Dual Range, & Double Reduction Addendum 461, 462, 463, 521, 581 46,000-65,000 lbs Introduction Single Reduction w/wheel

More information

A 906 MANUALE PER IL PERSONALE TECNICO SERVICE MANUAL. Includes: Comprende: - Exploded view with spare parts list - Electric diagram

A 906 MANUALE PER IL PERSONALE TECNICO SERVICE MANUAL. Includes: Comprende: - Exploded view with spare parts list - Electric diagram A 906 MANUALE PER IL PERSONALE TECNICO SERVICE MANUAL Comprende: - Esploso con elenco ricambi - Schema elettrico Includes: - Exploded view with spare parts list - Electric diagram Ed. 06/2001 2 PARTI DI

More information

07/2015. Mod: 350/VCS-N. Production code: 15352502S

07/2015. Mod: 350/VCS-N. Production code: 15352502S 07/2015 Mod: 350/VCS-N Production code: 15352502S MANTEGNA 350 VCS CE 600 ON/OFF SWITCH 230 V 19410152 602 380/220V PILOT LAMP 19410406 604 WIRING - PILOT LAMP 19410750 605 SCREW TSP-DIN 963

More information

Tav. 1 Tav. 2 Tav. 3. Tav. 5 Tav. 6

Tav. 1 Tav. 2 Tav. 3. Tav. 5 Tav. 6 Tav. 1 Tav. 2 Tav. 3 Tav. 4 Tav. 5 Tav. 6 Tav. 1 1 BOY-01-01 PLASTICA SUPPORTO FANALI ANT. BOY COVER SHEET,FR.LIGHT 1 2 BOY-01-02 FANALE ANTERIORE SX BOY FR.L.LIGHT ASSY 1 3 BOY-01-03 FANALE ANTERIORE

More information

Catalogo ricambi. ( Valido dalla matricola nr. 2174 del 06.2003 ) Spare parts catalogue. ( Valid from serial number 2174 dated 06.

Catalogo ricambi. ( Valido dalla matricola nr. 2174 del 06.2003 ) Spare parts catalogue. ( Valid from serial number 2174 dated 06. Minipack-torre S.p.A. Via Provinciale, 54-24044 Dalmine (BG) - Italy Tel. (035) 563525 Fax (035) 564945 E-mail: info@minipack-torre.it http://www.minipack-torre.it Tunnel 50 Analogico Catalogo ricambi

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

CX14-1000X525. Spare Parts Catalogue. Handling systems Elektrohubwagen. Valid for machine code: EC221100000 Revision: 0 (11/2006)

CX14-1000X525. Spare Parts Catalogue. Handling systems Elektrohubwagen. Valid for machine code: EC221100000 Revision: 0 (11/2006) Spare Parts Catalogue CX14-1000X525 Handling systems Elektrohubwagen Valid for machine code: EC221100000 Revision: 0 (11/2006) Copyright 2010 Pramac Group, All Rights Reserved. Rahmen 1-0 (11-2006) 163

More information

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ SAYFA: 1 10100 10102 10103 355 353 06 15 355 353 03 15 346 353 08 15 AXLE GEAR AXLE GEAR AXLE (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) 2521 2517-2521-2622 10104 10105 10106 308 350 00

More information

ESPLOSO TECNICO LISTA RICAMBI PER ARIEGGIATORI TECHNICAL DIAGRAM SPARE PARTS LIST FOR SCARIFIERS SERIES AR47/JE47 - AR60/JE60/JU60

ESPLOSO TECNICO LISTA RICAMBI PER ARIEGGIATORI TECHNICAL DIAGRAM SPARE PARTS LIST FOR SCARIFIERS SERIES AR47/JE47 - AR60/JE60/JU60 ESPLOSO TECNICO LISTA RICAMBI PER ARIEGGIATORI SERIE AR47/JE47 - AR60/JE60/JU60 TECHNICAL DIAGRAM SPARE PARTS LIST FOR SCARIFIERS SERIES AR47/JE47 - AR60/JE60/JU60 Rev.2.3 Pagina 2 TABELLA 1 - TABLE 1

More information

Common Rail Spare Parts Catalogue

Common Rail Spare Parts Catalogue Common Rail Spare Parts Catalogue Fax.No. ++44(0)54 53547 E-mail. sales@darwendiesels.co.uk www.darwendiesels.co.uk C O M M 7D50 4.5mmx7.5mmx.5mm copper Fitted to Mercedes 7D5 4.5mmx7.5mmx3mm copper Fitted

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

EKS VULCAN EVO 2014 catalogue

EKS VULCAN EVO 2014 catalogue EKS VULCAN EVO 2014 catalogue pag. 1 CODE Des. Articolo/ ACCESSORI PISTA DESCRIPTION/ TRUCK ACCESSORIES PICTURE RENT001 SCOCCA NOLEGGIO VERNICIATA PAINTED RENTAL CHASSIS RENT003 PEDALE FRENO C/RIBALTA

More information

MUSTANG II IFS COMPLETE PARTS PACKAGE

MUSTANG II IFS COMPLETE PARTS PACKAGE MUSTANG II IFS COMPLETE PARTS PACKAGE Your Southern Rods & Parts Mustang II IFS Parts Package contains the following items: 1 pr) Upper Control Arms (2023) 1) Upper Arm Bolt Kit (MP-001-A) 1 pr) Lower

More information

Replacement Parts Catalog

Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Catalog Replacement Parts Contents A-Class Right Hand 4 Model Printer Assemblies... 1 Cover Assembly (15-3021-01)... 2 Display Assembly (24-2605-01)... 3 Direct Thermal (78-2474-01)...

More information

Aprilia.no RS 250 98-03

Aprilia.no RS 250 98-03 01 Frame 02 Saddel support - Rear foot rests 03 Front footrests 04 Front fork I 05 Front fork II 06 Swing arm 07 Rear shock absorber 08 Front body I 09 Front body II 10 Fuel tank 11 Central body 12 Saddle

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

VERSION 1.0. Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY

VERSION 1.0. Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Tm Racing Spa Via Fano 6 61100 Pesaro ITALY Phone: +39 0721 25.113 Fax +39 0721 40.18.08 (Amministrazione) Fax +39 0721 40.66.44 (Magazzino Ricambi) Home Page: http://www.tmracing.it E-mail: info@tmracing.it

More information

000594 Eye-bolt for front chain adjustment, Pre-49 singles, 1949-55 twins, 1958-on CS singles 7.60 6.33

000594 Eye-bolt for front chain adjustment, Pre-49 singles, 1949-55 twins, 1958-on CS singles 7.60 6.33 Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS GEARBOX & CLUTCH - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Tool for adjusting clutch spring nuts (heavier duty than 017254 spanner) 5.00 4.17 017254 Spanner, single end, dynamo

More information

2005 MINI Cooper. 2002-05 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS On-Vehicle Servicing. Cooper S Getrag 285

2005 MINI Cooper. 2002-05 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS On-Vehicle Servicing. Cooper S Getrag 285 2002-05 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS On-Vehicle Servicing APPLICATION MANUAL TRANSMISSION APPLICATIONS Application Transmission Model Cooper R65 Cooper S Getrag 285 LUBRICATION SERVICE INTERVALS Inspect fluid

More information

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST TELAIO FRAME MARINER 8000 FIG. 1 / 1 37 TELAIO FRAME MARINER 8000 FIG. 1 / 1 1 01625 1 Gruppo cofano sinistro MAR8000 Left cover 2 01640 1 Serie spugne completa Sponge set 3 10502 12 Perno chiusura IS4000/8000

More information

ARTICLE BEGINNING APPLICATION IDENTIFICATION DESCRIPTION LUBRICATION & ADJUSTMENT TROUBLE SHOOTING. MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS Saab 5-Speed Transaxle

ARTICLE BEGINNING APPLICATION IDENTIFICATION DESCRIPTION LUBRICATION & ADJUSTMENT TROUBLE SHOOTING. MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS Saab 5-Speed Transaxle Article Text ARTICLE BEGINNING MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS Saab 5-Speed Transaxle APPLICATION TRANSMISSION APPLICATION ÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄÄ Vehicle Application Transmission

More information

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines 40000927-WB REPAIR KIT, WATER PUMP 40005124-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 16 CYLINDER 40005125-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 20 CYLINDER 40006129-WB PISTON, 645E HTG AND TIN PLATED 40006130-WB PISTON, 645 E3

More information

Comando elettrico di potenza ( motori e resistenze ) Electrical power parts ( motors and heaters )

Comando elettrico di potenza ( motori e resistenze ) Electrical power parts ( motors and heaters ) Comando elettrico di potenza ( motori e resistenze ) Electrical power parts ( motors and heaters ) Pos. Model Cod. Descrizione Description Note ( QTY ) E ELE RES 0005 Resistenza Kw Heating element KW (

More information

TELAI / FRAME POS CODE DESCRIPTION 1 10.5982.00-RO FRAME MOD.N35-X 220,000 2 20.4222.10-SA CENTRAL PANEL N35 13,000

TELAI / FRAME POS CODE DESCRIPTION 1 10.5982.00-RO FRAME MOD.N35-X 220,000 2 20.4222.10-SA CENTRAL PANEL N35 13,000 RENTAL N35-X CATALOGUE 2014 INDEX 01 FRAME 02 TANKS 03 DIRECTION GROUP 04 PEDALS 05 ACCELERATOR RELEASE 06 REAR BRAKE SYSTEM 07 MASTER CYLINDER 22SR 08 BRAKE CALIPER I38 ASSY 09 REAR AXLE ASSY 10 WHEELS

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

Spin Monocomando lavabo/bidet

Spin Monocomando lavabo/bidet Spin Spin Spin Monocomando lavabo/bidet LAVABO ZX3201-ZX3202 BIDET ZX3331 Maniglia completa R97116 Complete handle Cartuccia completa R98103.8123 Complete cartridge Ghiera e coprighiera R98182 Lock-nut

More information

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO. PENTOLE ELETTRICHE INDIRETTE 100/150Lt N900 ELECTRIC BOILING PAN INDIRECT HEATING 100/150Lt N900

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO. PENTOLE ELETTRICHE INDIRETTE 100/150Lt N900 ELECTRIC BOILING PAN INDIRECT HEATING 100/150Lt N900 ELECTROLUX PROFESSIONAL Modular Platform Viale Treviso, 15 33170 Pordenone - Italy Fax: +39 0434-380577 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO PENTOLE ELETTRICHE INDIRETTE 100/150Lt N0 ELECTRIC

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.00/3.25 x 17" 11.00 9.17 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 13.00 10.83 Michelin Inner

More information

S 406 MANUALE PER IL PERSONALE TECNICO TECHNICAL MANUAL. Includes: Comprende: - Exploded view with spare parts list - Wire diagram - Pneumatic diagram

S 406 MANUALE PER IL PERSONALE TECNICO TECHNICAL MANUAL. Includes: Comprende: - Exploded view with spare parts list - Wire diagram - Pneumatic diagram S 406 MANUALE PER IL PERSONALE TECNICO TECHNICAL MANUAL Comprende: - Esploso con elenco ricambi - Schema elettrico - Schema pneumatico Includes: - Exploded view with spare parts list - Wire diagram - Pneumatic

More information

Ersatzteilliste Technical Manual

Ersatzteilliste Technical Manual Ersatzteilliste Technical Manual AUTOMATISCHE REIFENMONTIERMASCHINE AUTOMATIC TYRE CHANGER TC 205 2 Rif. Ref. Codice Code Descrizione 1 4-113676 CARCASSA FRAME Description 2 3020842 TARGA SENSO ROTAZIONE

More information

Meritor Trailer Products

Meritor Trailer Products Meritor Trailer Products Contents LM & LC...5 TA & TC...37 TE...63 TM...77 Steering Axles...105 Flexair & Flexlite...119 Indair...171 SMT...181 AXL...193 3 4 Meritor Trailer Products Axle & Brake Parts

More information

Rexroth. Spare parts list. Bosch Group. Part No.: R909401762 Designation: VERSTELLPUMPE A4V-125 HD

Rexroth. Spare parts list. Bosch Group. Part No.: R909401762 Designation: VERSTELLPUMPE A4V-125 HD : R909401762 : VERSTELLPUMPE A4V-125 HD *G* 1 R909400454 ROTARY GROUP L 2 R909414470 HYDRAULIC CONTROL L 3 R909080279 PORT PLATE WITH VALVES L 4 R909400395 INTERNAL GEAR PUMP L 6 R909401736 CONTROL MODULE

More information

RS2000 3.65:1 1.97:1 1.37:1 1:1

RS2000 3.65:1 1.97:1 1.37:1 1:1 7.. INTRODUCTION Many competitors are guilty of inconsistent preparation as regards the specification of the car they build. To go out and buy a gleaming 800cc BDA with 45 DCOE Webers, BD3 cams, etc, and

More information

Assembly Instructions for

Assembly Instructions for Assembly Instructions for RA553455S1..Gearbox Assembly MRA-200..Gearbox internal parts kit. (SK-1698...Fork setting fixture) Conversion for Lancer Evolution Table of Contents Section Description Page 1.

More information

MANICOTTI IN SILICONE SILICON HOSES 09/2009

MANICOTTI IN SILICONE SILICON HOSES 09/2009 ICOTTI IN SIICONE SIICON HOSES 3231.00 4724415 28 28 240 3352.00 61321189 19 30 120 3695.00 98438634 58 58 135 Attacco inferiore pompa acqua Water pump, lower - 3785.00 98447313 38 44 75 Sfi ato motore

More information

EUROBURC RUBBER & METAL SUSPENSION PARTS

EUROBURC RUBBER & METAL SUSPENSION PARTS MERCEDES IMAGE CANMAK NR ORIGINAL NR MODEL PRODUCT DESCRIPTION C.01.0101 0003210450 0003210150 0003210050 208D 309D D=Ø33 d=ø12 h=70 C.01.0102 0003210250 0003210450 SPRINTER D=Ø39 d=ø16 h=80 C.01.0103

More information

PRODOTTI / RICAMBI PRODUCTS / SPARE PARTS PRODUITS / PIECES DETACHEES PRODUKTE / ERSATZTEILE PRODUCTOS / REPUESTOS. mythos. Esplosi 02/04/2014

PRODOTTI / RICAMBI PRODUCTS / SPARE PARTS PRODUITS / PIECES DETACHEES PRODUKTE / ERSATZTEILE PRODUCTOS / REPUESTOS. mythos. Esplosi 02/04/2014 PRODOTTI / RICAMBI PRODUCTS / SPARE PARTS PRODUITS / PIECES DETACHEES PRODUKTE / ERSATZTEILE PRODUCTOS / REPUESTOS mythos Esplosi 02/04/2014 CODICE DESCRIZIONE DESCRIPTION DATA FINE VALIDITA' 00000025

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

Page 3 of 36 O.E.M. Numbers are stated for comparison pursoses only. It is not permitted to mention original number on invoices owner

Page 3 of 36 O.E.M. Numbers are stated for comparison pursoses only. It is not permitted to mention original number on invoices owner Page 3 of 36 Page 4 of 36 Daf product catalogue Clutch/2-Clutch Release Shaft Prod. Nr Decs. O.E.M 2 2 Models Minimum Quantity Stock F28 113365 23 2 3 128786 95XF 13 2 4 1261652 F95 9 2 5 1267988 F19 21

More information

KELGATE BRAKES - price list for 2014 Page 1

KELGATE BRAKES - price list for 2014 Page 1 KELGATE BRAKES - price list for 2014 Page 1 Description GBP (Kgms) Disc's:- FV = Fully Vented RV = Radially Vented New systems are supplied dry. 02-9028 Charge for bleeding per caliper 18.00 00-8080 GTK'

More information

Copiatrice - Copier. d-color MF928 CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO - SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE. Code Y113150-7

Copiatrice - Copier. d-color MF928 CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO - SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE. Code Y113150-7 Copiatrice - Copier de CATALOGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO - SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE M K- El ec tro n ic Code Y113150-7 INDICE COVERS - PRINTER... Pag. 4 GRUPPO FRONTALE... " 6 GRUPPO DESTRO... " 8 GRUPPO POSTERIORE...

More information

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST

LISTA RICAMBI / PART LIST motore engine FIG. 1 / 4 motore engine FIG. 1 / 4 1 04955 1 Motore Yanmar L.70 AE IS 3.5 50Hz YANMAR L.70 AE engine IS 3.5 50Hz 1 011775 1 Motore Yanmar L.70 AE EPA IS 4.0 60Hz YANMAR L.70 AE EPA engine

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

esh Isyfr I s y f r e s h

esh Isyfr I s y f r e s h Isyfresh Isyfresh Isyfresh Monocomando lavabo/bidet LAVABO ZP2258 BIDET ZP2324 R97128 R98111 R98398 R98859 R98877 R98929 Maniglia Handle Cartuccia completa Complete cartridge Base per monocomandi Flange

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

19-33 22-35 22-35 22-35 6-21-34-124 20-21-34-124 10-26-39 21-35-125 21-35-125 21-35-125 8-25-38 9-25-38 8-24-38 9-25-38 9-25-39 9-25-38 7-22-36-125

19-33 22-35 22-35 22-35 6-21-34-124 20-21-34-124 10-26-39 21-35-125 21-35-125 21-35-125 8-25-38 9-25-38 8-24-38 9-25-38 9-25-39 9-25-38 7-22-36-125 INDEX A TRUCK EXPERT CODE /Açıklama Page/Sayfa TRUCK EXPERT CODE /Açıklama Page/Sayfa 340 00 520 340 00 521 346 00 045 346 00 046 346 00 047 346 00 048 346 00 049 346 00 050 346 00 051 346 00 053 346 00

More information

CATALOGO RICAMBI PORTE DOORS SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE 2AT - 2AO victory doors SIMBOLOGIA / SYMBOLOGY 2 AT > 2 ANTE TELESCOPICA / 2 DOORS PANEL - TELESCOPIC 2 AO > 2 ANTE CENTRALE / 2 DOORS PANEL - CENTRAL

More information