5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift"

Transcription

1 AERIAL WORK PLATFORMS Parts and Service Manual 0A Hydraulic Boom Lift BIL- AX B-0-009

2 BIL-JAX 0A - TOWING ASSEMBLIES Refer to Table - for the towing assemblies parts list Figure -. Towing Assemblies -

3 Table -. Towing Assemblies Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B Wiring Harness Screw, Flat Socket Head, M8 x mm B Damper Block B-0-00 Boom Rest Trailer Weldment Ref A-00 Jack Assembly (includes Items 0,, & ) Cap Screw, Hex Head, /8- x in. 8 Clamp Bracket Nut, Hex Lock, /8-0 A-00 Tire Nut, Hex Lock, M Washer, Flat, / Pin, Cotter, / x -/ in. A-00 Axle Pin A-000 Jack Weldment Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x 7mm Screw, Threadcutting, 0- x / in. 8 B Lamp, Marker 9 Screw, M. x mm 0 Flat Washer, M. Clamp, Transport Pin B Transport Pin Flat Washer, M Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x 0mm Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x mm Nut, Hex Lock, M 7 B Keeper Pin Chain 9 A-007 Parking Brake Lever Assembly 0 A-0087 Cable, Parking Brake Cap Screw, Hex Head, /-8 x / in Nut, Hex Lock, / Cap Screw, M0 x Nut, Hex Lock, M0 B Bracket, Parking Brake Cap Screw, Hex Head, /- x in Cap Screw, Hex Head, /- x in. 8 B Hitch Adapter Weldment Cap Screw, Hex Head, /- x -/ in Washer, Flat, / B Safety Chain B07-0- Spacer Nut, Hex Lock, /- B Ball Hitch -

4 BIL-JAX 0A - FENDER, AXLE, AND WHEEL ASSEMBLIES Refer to Table - for the fender, axle and wheel assemblies parts list ,A,,A , A, - Figure -. Fender, Axle, and Wheel Assemblies

5 Table -. Fender, Axle, and Wheel Assemblies Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty Cap Screw, Hex Head, /-8 x / in Nut, Hex Lock, / Cap Screw, Hex Head, /-8 x -/ in. B Bracket, Fender Mounting B Spacer, Fender B Fender Hex Nut, Self Locking, / B Seal, Grease 9 B Cone, Inner Bearing 0 B Cup, Inner Bearing B Assembly, Wheel Hub (includes bearings, grease seal, and studs) B Brake Assembly, Left Hand, Hydraulic A B Brake Assembly, Right Hand, Hydraulic B Brake Assembly, Right Hand, Electric (Not Shown) A B Brake Assembly, Left Hand, Electric (Not Shown) B Kit, Hydraulic Brake Shoe/Lining, Right Hand A B Kit, Hydraulic Brake Shoe/Lining, Left Hand B Kit, Electric Brake Shoe/Lining (Not Shown) B Cup, Outer Bearing 7 B Cone, Outer Bearing 8 B Washer, Spindle 9 B Washer, Tang, EZ Lube 0 B Nut, Spindle, EZ Lube B Cap, Grease, EZ Lube B Plug, Rubber, EZ Lube Grease Cap Nut, Wheel Lug, /-0 B Stud, Wheel, /-0 B Tire and Wheel Assembly Cap Screw, Hex Head, /8-8 x in Washer, Flat, /8 8 B Brake Line Kit 9 B Axle Assembly 0 B Brake Cable Mount Screw, Threadcutting, 0- x / in. B Brake Equilizer A-0087 Cable, Parking Brake NOTE: Quantities shown are for both left and right wheel assemblies. -

6 BIL-JAX 0A - TURNTABLE AND SLEW COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the turntable and slew components parts list Figure -. Turntable and Slew Components

7 Table -. Turntable and Slew Components Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B-0-00 Turntable Weldment Nut, Hex Lock, M8 Washer, Flat, M8 B-0-00 Wall Panel, Battery Compartment B Cross Brace B-0-00 Wall Panel, Pump Compartment Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm 8 8 Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x 80mm 9 B Worm Gearbox (includes Items 0 thru ) 0 Slew Ring Grease Fitting Lock Washer Screw Hydraulic Motor B Slew Limiting Ring Base Weldment Ref Washer, Flat, M 8 Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x 8mm -7

8 BIL-JAX 0A - OUTRIGGER COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the outrigger components parts list.,,, Figure -. Outrigger Components -8

9 Table -. Outrigger Components Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty Dust Shield Grease Fitting B Hydraulic Cylinder B0-0-0 Hydraulic Hose Assembly, Outrigger (G, Right Rear), 000 mm B Hydraulic Hose Assembly, Outrigger (G, Left Rear), 00 mm B Hydraulic Hose Assembly, Outrigger (G, Left Front), 800 mm 7 B Hydraulic Hose Assembly, Outrigger (G, Right Front), 700 mm 8 B0-0-0 Fitting, / BSP Male 7/ JIC Male 9 B Ferrule, / BSP 0 B Banjo Bolt Cable, Limit Switch Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x mm Washer, Flat, M B Limit Switch A B Arm, Limit Switch B Outrigger Beam B Outrigger Shoe 7 B Hinge Pin Split Pin 9 Trimlock 7 in. 0 Sleeve, Hinge Pin B Locking Pin Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm Washer, Lock, M8 Washer, Flat, M8 B Pivot Pin, 0mm OD x 7mm Washer, Flat, M0, Stainless Steel 7 B Pivot Pin, 0mm OD x mm 8 Nut, Hex Lock, M 9 Washer, Flat, M Split Pin, 0mm x 0mm B Pivot Pin, 0mm OD x 0mm -9

10 BIL-JAX 0A - LOWER CONTROLS Refer to Table - for the lower controls parts list Figure -. Lower Controls -0

11 Table -. Lower Controls Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B Valve Manifold, Boom Lift Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x mm Flat Washer, M Nut, Hex Lock, M B Shield, Control Box B Lower Control Box (see pages - & - for component parts) Washer, Flat, M Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x mm 9 B Valve Manifold, Outriggers Nut, Hex Lock, M Washer, Flat, M Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x mm B Tank Line Manifold -

12 BIL-JAX 0A - LOWER CONTROL BOX COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the lower control box parts list. Figure -. Lower Control Box Components, Sheet of -

13 PARTS LIST Figure -. Lower Control Box Components, Sheet of Table -. Lower Control Box Parts List Item No. Part No. Description Qty B0-0-0 LED, Green, LP through LP B Pushbutton Switch, Emergency Stop, PB B0-0-0 Key Switch, Platform/Off/Ground, SW B Pushbutton Switch, Stabilizer Enable, PB B Pushbutton Switch, Motor Start/Deadman, PB B0-0-0 Switch, Emergency Descent, SW 7 B Motor Contactor Power Relay, RL 8 B Base Select Relay, RL 9 B Stabilizer Select Relay, RL *0 B Motor Start Relay, RL B Cage Deadman Relay, RL B Level Sensor Relay, RL Terminal Block Segment AR Circuit Breaker, Ampere, MCB Control Panel Closure B Tilt Alarm 7 B0-0-0 NO Contact AR 8 B0-0-0 NC Contact AR * This item used DC model boom lift only. -

14 BIL-JAX 0A -7 PUMP COMPARTMENT Refer to Table -7 for the pump compartment parts list for the DC model boom lift , A Figure -7. Pump Compartment

15 Table -7. Pump Compartment Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B Solenoid, Outriggers Selector Valve B Slew/Selector Valves Manifold B Solenoid, Boom Selector Valve Nut, Hex, M. Clamp Washer, Flat, M. 7 Cap Screw, Socket Head, M. x mm 8 B0--0 Pump Handle 9 Clamp 0 B Pump and Reservoir Assembly (see pages - & - for component parts) B0--0 Hydraulic Filter Cap Screw, Hex head, M8 x mm 8 Washer, Flat, M Nut, Hex, M8 8 B0--00 Manual Pump B0--0 Cap Screw, Socket Head 7 B0--0 Pump Motor 8 B Motor Contactor, Hydraulic Pump 9 Battery Cable, Positive Ref 0 B Jumper Cable Battery Cable, Negative Ref B Guard Cap Screw, Socket Head, M. x mm Washer, Lock, M. Washer, Flat, M. B Level Sensor A B0-0-0 Wire Harness, Level Sensor Screw, Threadcutting, #0- x / in. 8 Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x mm 9 Washer, Lock, M 0 Washer, Flat, M Nut, Hex Lock, M Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x 0mm -

16 BIL-JAX 0A -8 BATTERY COMPARTMENT Refer to Table -8 for the battery compartment parts list for the DC model boom lift IPD Linear Battery Charger Figure -8. Battery Compartment -

17 Table -8. Battery Compartment Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty Hex Nut, /8-8 B Ground Cable Solenoid Lead, Emergency Lowering, Neg Flat Washer, /8 Charger Cable, Neg. Battery Disconnect Assembly 7 Tie Wrap AR 9 Cap Screw 0 Solenoid Lead, Emergency Lowering, Pos. Fuse F, 7. Amp Charger Cable, Pos. B Battery, Volt DC, 0 Amp-Hour Hex Nut, Self Locking, /-8 B Battery Charger B Shield, Battery Charger Cap Screw, Hex Head, /-8 x / in. -7

18 BIL-JAX 0A -9 COMPARTMENT COVERS Refer to Figure -9 for the pump and battery compartment covers parts list. 8,8A Figure -9. Compartment Covers -8

19 Table -9. Compartment Covers Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B-0-0 Hinge, Cover Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x 0mm Washer, Flat, M Fender Washer, M Nut, Hex Lock, M Flat Head Screw, M x mm Nut, Hex Lock, M 8 B Cover, Battery Compartment (not shown) 8A B Cover, Pump Compartment 9 B Latch, Cover 0 Washer, Internal Lock Nut, Hex Nut, Hex Lock, M B Support Rod Screw, Flat Socket Head, M x 0mm B Clamp, Support Rod Nut, Hex Lock, M NOTE: Quantities shown are for one cover. There are two covers on the machine, one for the battery compartment and another for the pump compartment. -9

20 BIL-JAX 0A -0 LOWER BOOM COMPONENTS Refer to Table -0 for the lower boom parts list Figure -0. Lower Boom Components

21 Table -0. Lower Boom Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B Lower Boom B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 0mm B Locking Pin 8 Washer, Flat, M8 8 Washer, Lock, M Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm 8 7 B-0-00 Drive Link Weldment, Slave Cylinder 8 B Hydraulic Cylinder 9 B Pivot Pin 0 B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 0mm B Pivot Pin Nut, Hex Lock, M Washer, Flat, M Chain Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x mm Cap Screw, Hex Head, M x mm Nut, Hex Lock, M 8 B Transport Pin 9 Cap Screw, Socket Head, M. x mm 0 Washer, Flat, M. Clamp Nut, Hex Lock, M Nut, Hex Lock, M B Limit Switch Screw, Flat Socket Head, M x 0mm -

22 BIL-JAX 0A - UPPER BOOM COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the upper boom parts list Figure -. Upper Boom Components

23 Table -. Upper Boom Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B Slide Bearing B Nut, Pad Retaining B Slide Bearing B Upper Boom B Plate, Wear Pad Cap Screw, Hex Head, M0 x mm 7 Washer, Lock, M0 8 Washer, Flat, M0 9 B Shock Pad 0 Cap Screw, C Sink Head, M0 x 0mm Cap Screw, C Sink Head, M8 x 0mm B Master Cylinder B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 00mm B Locking Pin 0 Washer, Flat, M8 0 Washer, Lock, M Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm 0 8 B Vertical Boom 9 B Pivot Pin 0 B Pivot Pin, 0mm OD x 0mm B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 0mm B Trimlock, / in. B Pivot Pin, 0mm OD x 0mm B Boom Lift Cylinder B Shim, Wear Pad,.0mm AR B Shim, Wear Pad, 0.mm AR -

24 BIL-JAX 0A - TELESCOPIC BOOM COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the telescopic boom parts list Figure -. Telescopic Boom Components

25 Table -. Telescopic Boom Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B Bearing Block Cap Screw, Socket Head, M8 x 0mm B Slide Bearing Cap Screw, C Sink Head, M8 x mm Nut, Hex Lock, M8 B Slide Bearing 7 B Nut, Pad Retaining 8 B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 0mm 9 Set Screw, M x 0mm 0 B Pivot Pin, 0mm OD x mm Nut, Hex Lock, M8 Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm B Locking Pin Washer, Flat, M8 Washer, Lock, M Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm 7 B Pivot Pin, mm OD x mm 8 B Slave Cylinder 9 B Boom Extension Cylinder 0 B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 00mm B Telescopic Boom -

26 BIL-JAX 0A - CABLE/HOSE TRACK COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the cable/hose track parts list Figure -. Cable/Hose Track Components -

27 Table -. Cable/Hose Track Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty Cap Screw, Socket Head, M8 x 0mm B Hose Trough Washer, Flat, M Nut, Hex Lock, M Washer, Flat, M8 8 B B Hose Track, Complete Hose Track, Replacement Link 9 7 B Clamp Plate 8 Cap Screw, C Sink Head, M x mm 8 9 B Hose Tray 0 B Upper Boom Ref B Telescopic Boom Ref B Dragchain Mounting Kit Nut, Hex Lock, M8 8-7

28 BIL-JAX 0A - JIB BOOM COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the jib boom parts list Figure -. Jib Boom Components

29 Table -. Jib Boom Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty B-0-00 Jib Boom Knuckle B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 00mm B Locking Pin 8 Washer, Flat, M8 8 Washer, Lock, M Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm 8 7 B-0-00 Jib Boom 8 Grease Fitting 9 B Jib Boom Hydraulic Cylinder 0 B-0-00 Jib Swivel Knuckle B-0-00 Jib Stabilizer -9

30 BIL-JAX 0A - PLATFORM COMPONENTS Refer to Table - for the platform parts list , 0A 8 9-0, A 8, 0, 0A Figure -. Platform Components

31 Table -. Platform Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty A-000 Platform Weldment Cap Screw, Hex Head, M8 x 0mm Washer, Flat, M8 B Locking Pin B Pivot Pin, /8 in. OD x in. Grease Fitting 7 B Hydraulic Cylinder Nut, Hex Lock, M8 9 B-0-00 Platform Mounting Weldment Nut, Hex Lock, M Washer, Flat, M 8 A-0008 Guide, Nylon Cap Screw, Flat Socket Head, M x 0mm 8 B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 0mm Cap Screw, Socket Head, M8 x 0mm Cap Screw, Hex Head, /- x 9 in Nut, Hex Lock, / Nut, Hex Lock, / Washer, Flat, / 8 0 B Tail Light Assembly, Right 0A B Tail Light Assembly, Left B Lens, Replacement Ref B Lamp, Replacement, Tail Light Ref B Mount, Tail Light, Right A B Mount, Tail Light, Left B-0-00 Bracket, Platform Pivot Cap Screw, Hex Head, /-8 x in. B Pivot Pin, mm OD x 0mm 7 B Bracket, License Plate Screw, Self Tapping, /-0 x / in. -

32 BIL-JAX 0A - UPPER CONTROLS Refer to Table - for the upper controls parts list Figure -. Upper Controls

33 Table -. Upper Controls Parts List PARTS LIST Item No. Part No. Description Qty Screw, Threadcutting, #0- x / in. B YE Compartment Cover, Rear B Valve Manifold, Boom Level Nut, Hex Lock, / Flat Washer, / Cap Screw, Hex Head, /-8 x -/ in. 7 B-0-00 Compartment, Upper Controls 8 B Upper Control Box (Box Only; see page - for Upper Control Panel components) Machine Screw, #0- x / in. 0 A-000 Platform Weldment A-00 Upper Control Mount Nut, Lock, M Nut, Lock, # Cap Screw, M0 x U-Bolt, /-8 x -/ in. B Valve Manifold, Boom Operator Cap Screw, M x 8 B Outlet Box, 0 VAC Nut, Lock, M 0 B Outlet, 0 Vac, GFI B Outlet Box Cover A-00 Midrail Tube Cap Screw, M x Cap Screw, Socket Head, M x A-00 Midrail End Cap Screw, /-0 x / in. 7 A-007 Manual Box Nut, Hex Lock, /-0 9 A-008 Manual Box Bracket Cap Screw, M0 x -

34 BIL-JAX 0A -7 HYDRAULIC PUMP UNIT COMPONENTS Refer to Table -7 for the hydraulic pump unit parts list. [0] 0 7/ [8] / T RETURN PORT 9/-8 SAE # (PLASTIC PLUG) [] 7/8 [97] 9/ 7 P OUTLET PORT 9/-8 SAE # (PLASTIC PLUG) [] / 0 0 [9] 9/ [7].00 MOUNTING HOLE LOCATIONS 9 8 [] VIEW WITHOUT RESERVOIR FILTERED RETURN PORT 9/-8 NPT (PLASTIC PLUG) Figure -7. Hydraulic Pump Unit Components

35 Table -7. Hydraulic Pump Unit Parts List Item No. Part No. Description Qty B0--0 Pump Motor, VDC B0--07 Base Assembly, Pump B0--08 Reservoir B0--00 Hand Pump B0--09 Sight Gauge, Level/Temperature B0--0 Cap Screw, Socket Head, /-0 x / in. 7 B Pump Assembly 8 B0--0 Cap Screw, Socket Head, /-0 x in. 9 B0--00 Adapter, /8F /M /8F 0 B0--0 Bushing, Reducer, / NPTM /8F B Fitting, 90 Degree # NPTM # NPTF B0--0 Hydraulic Filter B0--0 Suction Tube, /8 NPT B0--0 Start Solenoid, VDC B0--0 Hose Clamp, Worm Gear, to 7 in. Diameter B0--0 Wire Assembly, Start Solenoid 7 B Cable, Battery, GA x 8 in. 8 B0--0 Suction Tube, 90 Degree, /8 NPT 9 B0--00 Return Tube, 90 Degree, /8 NPT 0 B0--00 Filter, Screen, Suction B0--08 Cap, Reservoir Fill B Elbow, 90 Degree B0--0 Return Tube B0--0 Screw, Self Tapping, 0- x /8 B0-0-0 Fitting, Hex Nip, # NPTM # NPTM B Fitting, Plug, # NPTM - Flush 7 B0--07 Adapter, /-8NPT 7/ JIC 8 B0--0 Pump Handle PARTS LIST -

36 BIL-JAX 0A -8 UPPER CONTROL PANEL COMPONENTS Refer to Table -7 for the upper control panel parts list. Figure -8. Upper Control Panel Components Table -8. Upper Control Panel Parts List Item No. Part No. Description Qty B0-0-0 Switch, Emergency Descent B Pushbutton Switch, Emergency Stop B Pushbutton Switch, Enable B Control Box B Cord Grip, 90 B0-0-0 NO Contact Block 7 B0-0-0 NC Contact Block 8 B0-0-0 Adapter 9 B Pushbutton Switch, Engine Start, (Gas Model Only) -

37 Table -9. Hydraulic Hose Listing Hose No. Part No. Description, Location Qty G B0-0-0 # x 000mm, Outrigger Valve to Outrigger G B # x 00mm, Outrigger Valve to Outrigger G B # x 800mm, Outrigger Valve to Outrigger G B # x 700mm, Outrigger Valve to Outrigger G B # x 700mm, Outrigger Valve to Manifold P G B0-0-0 # x 700mm, Outrigger Valve to Tank Manifold G7 B0-0-0 # x 00mm, Base Valve to Bottom Cylinder G8 B0-0-0 # x 0mm, Bottom Cylinder Emergency Lower G9 B0-0-0 # x 900mm, Base Valve to Top Cylinder G0 B0-0-0 # x 800mm, Top Cylinder Emergency Lower G B0-0-0 # x 7000mm, Base Valve to Telescoping Cylinder G B # x 7000mm, Telescoping Cylinder Drain G B # x 00mm, Base Valve to Manifold GP G B # x 000mm, Base Valve to Manifold Slew Tee G B # x 700mm, Hand Pump to Manifold HP G B0-0-0 # x 980mm, Slew Motor to Manifold SLA/SLB G7 B0-0-0 # x 8000mm, Base Valve to Jib Cylinder G8 B0-0-0 # x 8700mm, Platform Valve to Bottom Cylinder G9 B0-0-0 # x 8700mm, Platform Valve to Manifold Slew Tee G0 B0-0-0 # x 8700mm, Platform Valve P to Manifold CP G B0-0-0 # x 00mm, Tank Manifold to Manifold Tee G B # x 70mm, Tank Manifold to Base Valve Tee G B # x 00mm, Pump to Manifold P G B # x 000mm, Tank Manifold to Filter G B # x 800mm, Platform Valve to Tank Manifold G7 B0-0-0 # x 00mm, Platform Valve to Top Cylinder G8 B0-0-0 # x 700mm, Platform Valve to Telescoping Cylinder G9 B0-0-0 # x 000mm, Master Cylinder to DOC Valve G0 B0-0-0 # x 0mm, Platform Valve to Slewing Cylinder G B0-0-0 # x mm, Platform Valve to Slewing Cylinder G B0-0-0 # x 00mm, Platform Valve to Jib Cylinder G B # x 900mm, DOC Valve to Platform Leveling Cylinder G B # x 00mm, Platform Valve to DOC Valve PARTS LIST -7

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

DANGER DANGER. General Information. Safety Is Your Responsibility. Ordering Parts. Contact Information

DANGER DANGER. General Information. Safety Is Your Responsibility. Ordering Parts. Contact Information Safety Safety Is Your Responsibility DANGER To avoid personal injury or death, carefully read and understand all instructions pertaining to the Anthony Liftgates product. Do not attempt to install, operate,

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal

2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal 2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal Special Tools Required Engine support hanger, A and Reds AAR-T-12566 Engine hanger balancer bar VSB02C000019 Front subframe adapter VSB02C000016 These special

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

GROENEVELD AUTOMATIC GREASING SYSTEMS

GROENEVELD AUTOMATIC GREASING SYSTEMS GROENEVELD AUTOMATIC GREASING SYSTEMS TWIN Parts & Accessories Book Pumps, Fittings, Injectors, Lining, etc. www.groeneveld-group.com 1 TWIN ELECTRICAL Item Part # Description 1 F113966 Switch 24V 2 F122991

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS

PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS Providing a maintenance schedule defined specifically by run hours or yardage pumped serves only as a general guideline given the large amount of variables a unit

More information

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS AC AND DC GENERATOR SCHEMATIC ENGINE GENERATOR ASSEMBLY REF Description QTY PSS10 PSS12 1 Engine, Honda GX620K1VXC2 Code 637220 1 99779-000 GX670VXC2 Code 637220

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS

PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS PUMP MAINTENANCE SCHEDULE AND CHECKLISTS Providing a maintenance schedule defined specifically by run hours or yardage pumped serves only as a general guideline given the large amount of variables a unit

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

Groeneveld Parts Book. Groeneveld CPL Systems Canada

Groeneveld Parts Book. Groeneveld CPL Systems Canada 2012 Groeneveld Parts Book Groeneveld CPL Systems Canada 2 CST Item List EP-0 Systems F000222 Coupling Connector 3/16, (200/box) 307-5 F000223 Coupling Connector, 5/16 307-3 F000242 Injector #9 F100484

More information

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 STERLING MIDI BUDGET RANGE IS A TRANSPORTABLE REAR WHEEL DRIVE, THREE OR FOUR WHEEL ELECTRIC POWERED SCOOTA WITH PNEUMATIC TYRES, UPHOLSTERED SEAT WITH

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS MDTN & MTDN0 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine requiring the parts to be sure that this is the correct parts

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

Elevating Work Platform Repair Parts Manual. For PUSH 6 PRO, PUSH 8 PRO and PUSH 10 PRO

Elevating Work Platform Repair Parts Manual. For PUSH 6 PRO, PUSH 8 PRO and PUSH 10 PRO Elevating Work Platform Repair Parts Manual For PUSH 6 PRO, PUSH 8 PRO and PUSH 10 PRO PUSH 6 PRO PUSH 8 PRO PUSH 10 PRO sn: 01-000025+ sn: 01-00068+ sn: 01-000050+ PN 0120877 September 2012 The aerial

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

PARTS MANUAL. For Magnum RailTrac Hydraulic Liftgates MODELS

PARTS MANUAL. For Magnum RailTrac Hydraulic Liftgates MODELS A N T H O N Y L I F T G A T E S, I N C. KEEP IN VEHICLE WITH LIFTGATE PARTS MANUAL For Magnum RailTrac Hydraulic Liftgates MODELS MRT-3500 MRT-3500-BH MRT-3500-GB MRT-4500 MRT-4500-BH MRT-4500-GB MRT-5500

More information

Chief S21M PARTS MANUAL. 2005 Chief Automotive Technologies

Chief S21M PARTS MANUAL. 2005 Chief Automotive Technologies Chief SM 00 Chief Automotive Technologies Chief s Limited One-Year Warranty & Liability CHIEF'S LIMITED ONE-YEAR WARRANTY & LIABILITY Chief Automotive Technologies, Inc. warrants for one year from date

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS 2012/04/19 TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Elite LOADER BOOMS Main boom: rectangular structure 6" x 8" (152 mm x 203 mm) made of high tensile steel Stick boom: rectangular structure 6" x 6" (152 mm x 152 mm)

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 1-19-00E DT7K

TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 1-19-00E DT7K TABLE OF CONTENTS DT7K INSTRUCTION MANUAL SECTION 100 DESCRIPTION & SPECIFICATIONS 17459 INSTALLATION DIMENSIONS - DT7K 17384 MOUNTING HOLE TEMPLATE S14930 INSTALLATION DRAWING - 14930 MOUNTING PEDESTAL

More information

Section B PINSENSING AREA

Section B PINSENSING AREA Section B PINSENSING AREA May 1992 1B Index 1. 17-600521-000 Spring Clip 2. N.A. Pivot 3. 17-600516-000 Swivel Base 4. 17-600824-000 Lens Assembly 5. 17-600515-000 Pivot Base 6. 17-600514-000 Clamp 7.

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4 PSD-3-148 WIRING/HARNESS & PROBES See page 8 PROPANE GAS TRAIN ASSEMBLY See page 6 COMMERCIAL POWER BURNER BOILER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COPPER BOILERS FOR HYDRONIC HEATING & HOT WATER SUPPLY LEGEND MODELS

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE:

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 PAGE 1 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 11 17 9 15 8 16 10 1 13 7 6 1 1 30 OLD STYLE BATERY BOX 8 3 5 3 7 0 18 19 31 3 9 5 1 FACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS: 30011 ELECTRIC CLUTCH

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

Repair Parts Model 72/516 Crane

Repair Parts Model 72/516 Crane MODEL 2/1: 999033: 200022 Repair Parts Model 2/1 Crane IOWA MOLD TOOLING CO., INC. BOX 19, GARNER, IA 043-019 41-923-311 MANUAL PART NO: 999033 Iowa Mold Tooling Co., Inc. is an Oshkosh Truck Corporation

More information

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

Volkswagen Jetta, Golf, GTI 1999, 2000 Brake System 47 Brakes - Hydraulic Components (Page GR-47)

Volkswagen Jetta, Golf, GTI 1999, 2000 Brake System 47 Brakes - Hydraulic Components (Page GR-47) 47 Brakes - Hydraulic Components (Page GR-47) FS III front brake calipers, servicing Front brake caliper piston, removing and installing FN 3 front brake calipers, servicing Front caliper piston, removing

More information

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor Crated Unit Assembly Manual 1 1) Undo 8-18mm x 19mm Nuts and bolts, 2 on each leg of top frame 2) Lift top of Metal crate off and move out of work

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

2007 Hummer H3. 2007 SUSPENSION Rear Suspension - H3. Fastener Tightening Specifications Specification Application

2007 Hummer H3. 2007 SUSPENSION Rear Suspension - H3. Fastener Tightening Specifications Specification Application 2007 SUSPENSION Rear Suspension - H3 SPECIFICATIONS FASTENER TIGHTENING SPECIFICATIONS Fastener Tightening Specifications Specification Application Metric English Leaf Spring to Front Bracket Nut 125 N.m

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package Front Components: 1 11053510 HQ Series Front Coilovers 1 11052899 Front Lower StrongArms 1 11053699

More information

SJIII Series Models: CONVENTIONALS SERIES

SJIII Series Models: CONVENTIONALS SERIES PARTS MANUAL This manual MUST be kept and stored with the aerial platform at all times. For Service please call...800-9 Service Center Swenson Ave., St. Charles, IL. 0... FAX 0-000 For Parts in North America

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

Chief EZ Liner S21 PARTS MANUAL. 1999 Chief Automotive Systems, Inc.

Chief EZ Liner S21 PARTS MANUAL. 1999 Chief Automotive Systems, Inc. Chief EZ Liner S21 R 1999 Chief Automotive Systems, Inc. CHIEF EZ LINER CHIEF S LIMITED ONE-YEAR WARRANTY & LIABILITY Chief Automotive Systems, Inc. warrants for one year from date of installation and/or

More information

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A.

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. FORM NO. 79023737A JULY, 2005 1 FORWARD ALPHABETICAL INDEX The complete alphabetical index appears at the

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

LIFT-505. BMF Lift Kit. Yamaha Drive Gas or Electric. Installation Instructions

LIFT-505. BMF Lift Kit. Yamaha Drive Gas or Electric. Installation Instructions LIFT-505 BMF Lift Kit Yamaha Drive Gas or Electric Installation Instructions Contents of LIFT-505 Yamaha Drive BMF Lift Kit: a (1 ea.) BMF A-Arm Assembly b (1 ea.) Driver Side Shock Tower c (1 ea.) Passenger

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-0292 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-0292 15 GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-0292 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER PRINTED IN USA FORM NO. 47628 (REV.

More information

CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22

CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22 11/99 PARTS MANUAL PMRC22EN.A99 CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22 SERIAL NO. RC22BC0015-UP RC22RC0021-UP TABLE OF CONTENTS 1. Cylinder RC 22.......................................................... 4 2. Hydraulics

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

6 inch A-Arm Lift Kit WARNING: 16-018/16-019. installation instructions. will fit CLUB CAR DS. included:

6 inch A-Arm Lift Kit WARNING: 16-018/16-019. installation instructions. will fit CLUB CAR DS. included: Revised May 205 6-08/6-09 6 inch A-Arm Lift Kit will fit CLUB CAR DS installation instructions included: Rear Lift Blocks Main Suspension Assembly Spindles A-Arms Rear Shock Mounting Plates U-Bolts WARNING:

More information

Windrower Parts Book Model # WR-1F Parts Book Serial # WR-114 to Present

Windrower Parts Book Model # WR-1F Parts Book Serial # WR-114 to Present Windrower Parts Book Model # WR-F Parts Book Serial # WR- to Present Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box Baxley GA. 353 Phone (9) 37-5 Fax: (9) 37-3958 WR-0000-3 Table of

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST

SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST FOR DIESEL GENERATOR MODELS 8.0-10.0, 11.5, 12.6 EDT SOUND GUARD SST-E INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS & PARTS LIST FOR DIESEL GENERATOR MODELS 8.0-10.0,

More information

Railgates By THIEMAN IMPORTANT! KEEP IN VEHICLE! PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE CONTENTS OF THIS MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE EQUIPMENT.

Railgates By THIEMAN IMPORTANT! KEEP IN VEHICLE! PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE CONTENTS OF THIS MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE EQUIPMENT. TVL SERIES Railgates By THIEMAN TVL 20, TVL 30, TVL 20A, TVL 30A OWNERS MANUAL/PARTS LIST! IMPORTANT! KEEP IN VEHICLE! PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE CONTENTS OF THIS MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE EQUIPMENT.

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW650 / TW650 / BD700 WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE ALL UNITS PRE AUGUST 2009 BEFORE SERIAL 41801 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on

More information

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control VOYAGER 570G 744A Sprayer Control U S E R M A N U A L U S E R M A N U A L Table of Contents CHAPTER 1 - INTRODUCTION...1 SYSTEM CONFIGURATIONS...1 KIT CONTENTS...3 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY...5 CHAPTER

More information

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-02921 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER the fastest way to purchase

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B

FLOORTEC R 680 B. Part List US-English. Model: FLOORTEC R 680 B Model: Part List US-English Table of Contents General view 3 Rotomolded assembly 5 Chassis assembly 7 Drive assembly 9 Steering assembly 11 Control pedals assembly 13 Waste container assembly 15 Filter

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information