REPAIR PARTS MANUAL FOR

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "REPAIR PARTS MANUAL FOR"

Transcription

1 REPAIR S MANUAL FOR P (0/06)

2 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL COUNTRY CLIPPER nthe BOSS" ZERO TURN RADIUS MOWER PAGE... CONTENTS SECTION 1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS MOWER DECKS AND RELATED S " DECK ASSEMBLY " DECK ASSEMBLY " DECK ASSEMBLY DECK SPINDLE ASSEMBLY DRIVE BELT IDLER & RELATED S LIFT HANDLE ASSEMBLY & RELATED S LIFT ASSEMBLY & RELATED S LIFT ASSEMBLY AND RELATED S {7" BOSS) DOUBLE IDLER & RELATED S SECTION -TRACTOR FRAME AND RELATED S CASTER WHEEL ASSEMBLY FRAME SIDES & RELATED S FENDER ASSEMBLY SEAT, FOOT DECK & RELATED S SECTION 3 -TRACTOR DRIVE AND RELATED S DECK FLIP /TIRE JACK & FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY JOYSTICK STEERING CONTROL & RELATED S JOYSTICK STEERING CONTROL & RELATED S SR JOYSTICK STEERING CONTROL & RELATED S {continued) RIGHT HAND STEERING CONTROL & RELATED S LEFT HAND STEERING CONTROL & RELATED S PARKING BRAKE ASSEMBLY & RELATED S GEAR MOTOR WHEEL ASSEMBLY MOTOR ASSEMBLY & RELATED S HIGH PRESSURE LINES & FITTINGS OIL RETURN LINES & COOLER ASSEMBLY MOTOR TO PUMP SINGLE IDLER WIRE HARNESS & RELATED S WIRE HARNESS & RELATED S SR-100

3 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL 8~/~/6 7 6 "' ~ '1/ 7 5" DECK ASSEMBLY \~ 0 '\ / 3 '\~ " ~ ll QTY. QTY A 5" DECK W/DECALS F /" FLAT WASHER 63-03A PULLEY COVER RH, W/DECAL 5 F-71 6 CARRIAGE BOLT 5/ X 3/ A PULLEY COVER LH, W/DECAL 6 F /" FLAT WASHER W OUTLET STIFFENER 7 F /-18 LOCKNUT A 60" DECK CHUTE W/DECAL 8 F /-18 X 1" GR W DECK HANGER 9 H-0 PIN, 1/" X -1/" 7 609D-156P 1 PULLEY, 5-3/ DIA. GROOVE 30 F-18 PIN, 1/" X -1/ 8 D-3635 V-BELT (KEVLAR) A F-151 1/" FLAT WASHER 9 D-3778 V-BELT, MOTOR TO DECK B-11 3 H-39 RUE RING 1 /" 10 SINGLE IDLER ASSEMBLY, SEE PG P-1097 DECAL, "GREASE SPINDLE" 11 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, SEE PG. 1-3 P-101 DECAL,"MISSING CHUTE" 1 DRIVE BELT IDLER, SEE PG P DECAL, "ROTATING..." P REAR SCALPER BRACKET W 1 DUST BAFFLE WLDT, 5" 1 H ROLLER, 3-3/ DIA. X -13/ 37 P-1091 DECAL, "MULTI PERIL" P 5 WHEEL BUSHING 38 P-1113 DECAL, "HOIST POINT" F /8- X 6" GR H-193 SAFETY TREAD 17 F /8 LOCKNUT 0 P DECAL, 'WARNING" 18 F /8 FLAT WASHER 1 F LOCKNUT, 3/8 STOVER 19 F /8- X 7/8 GR. 5 F-1158 LOCKNUT, 1/-0 0 F /8" LOCKWASHER 3 F /-0 X 1 1/" CARRIAGE BOLT 1 F-7 8 CARRIAGE BOLT, 5/ X 1-1/ F-183 1/-0 X 3/" CARRIAGE BOLT F /-0 X 3/ GR P AIR BAFFLE 3 F /" LOCKWASHER P DECK HANDLE 1-1

4 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL ~~ff 6 / I 7 1 \ 60" DECK ASSEMBLY (}10 38 ') 17 ~ "'-...1 "' :::.- I! QTY A A A W A W 7 609C-156P 8 D D P 1 H P 6 F F F F F F-7 8 F F QTY. 60" DECK W/DECALS F /" FLAT WASHER PULLEY COVER RH, W/DECAL 5 F-71 6 CARRIAGE BOLT 5/ X 3/ PULLEY COVER LH, W/DECAL 6 F /" FLAT WASHER OUTLET STIFFENER 7 F /-18 LOCKNUT 60" DECK CHUTE W/DECAL 8 F /-18 X 1" GR. 5 DECK HANGER 9 H-0 PIN, 1/" X -1/" PULLEY, 5-3/8DIA. GROOVE 30 F-18 PIN, 1/" X -1/ V-BELT (KEVLAR) A F /" FLAT WASHER V-BELT, MOTOR TO DECK B-11 3 H-39 RUE RING 1 /" SINGLE IDLER ASSEMBLY, SEE PG P-1097 DECAL, "GREASE SPINDLE" SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, SEE PG. 1-3 P-101 DECAL,"MISSING CHUTE" DRIVE BELT IDLER, SEE PG P DECAL, "ROTATING..." REAR SCALPER BRACKET W DUST BAFFLE WLDT. 60" ROLLER, 3-3/ DIA. X -13/ 37 P-1091 DECAL, "MULTI PERIL" WHEEL BUSHING 38 P-1113 DECAL, "HOIST POINT" 3/8- X 6" GR H-193 SAFETY TREAD 3/8 LOCKNUT 0 P DECAL, "WARNING" 3/8 FLAT WASHER 1 F LOCKNUT, 3/8 STOVER 3/8- X 7/8 GR. 5 F-1158 LOCKNUT, 1/-0 3/8" LOCKWASHER 3 F /-0 X 1 1/" CARRIAGE BOLT CARRIAGE BOLT, 5/ X 1-1/ F-183 1/-0 X 3/ CARRIAGE BOLT 1/-0 X 3/ GR P AIR BAFFLE 1/" LOCKWASHER P DECK HANDLE 1-

5 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL ~~/6 / ~ 7 7" DECK ASSEMBLY "' 7 ""~\ 1 v "o? 17? " "" ~ t ll-:::::- 6 8 TY. TY A 1 7" DECK W/DECALS F /" FLAT WASHER A PULLEY COVER, W/DECAL 5 F-71 CARRIAGE BOLT 5/ X 3/ 3 P DECAL, "ROTATING..." 6 F /" FLAT WASHER W OUTLET STIFFENER 7 F /-18 LOCKNUT A 7" DECK CHUTE W/DECAL 8 F /-18 X 1" GR W DECK HANGER 9 H-0 PIN, 1 /" X -1 /" P PULLEY, 6 1/" DIA. GROOVE 30 F-18 PIN, 1/" X -1/ 8 D-37 V-BELT (KEVLAR) AK F-151 1/" FLAT WASHER 9 D-3778 V-BELT, MOTOR TO DECK, B-11 3 H-39 RUE RING 1 /" 10 SINGLE IDLER ASSEMBLY, SEE PG P DECAL, "GREASE SPINDLE" 11 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, SEE PG. 1-3 P-101 DECAL, "MISSING CHUTE" P TOP STIFFENER, 7" 35 F-1707 CARRIAGE BOLT, 5/ X 1/" P REAR SCALPER BRACKET P 1 AIR BAFFLE 1 H ROLLER, 3-3/ DIA. X -13/ 37 P-1091 DECAL, "MULTI PERIL" P 6 WHEEL BUSHING 38 P DECAL, "HOIST POINT" F /8- X 6" GR H-193 SAFETY TREAD 17 F /8 LOCKNUT 0 P DECAL, "WARNING" 18 F /8 FLAT WASHER 1 F LOCKNUT, 3/8 STOVER 19 F /8- X 7/8 GR. 5 F-1158 LOCKNUT, 1/-0 0 F /8" LOCKWASHER 3 F /-0 X 1 1/" CARRIAGE BOLT 1 F-7 8 CARRIAGE BOLT, 5/ X 1-1/ F /-0 X 3/ CARRIAGE BOLT F /-0 X 3/ GR. 5 5 H-61 8 RUBBER BUMPER 3 H-1798 GALVANIZED CAP P DECK HANDLE 1-3

6 COUNTRY CUPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL DECK SPINDLE ASSEMBLY ~ ~: ~ 5 cc:j 6 ~ "'~" "' ~ ~ ~10 (1) n F-019A A H P 609-3P D-3058 H P D F-156 F- F P P H-066 F-1 F-3 QTY. 1 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, W/WASHERS F-1510 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, SR P GREASE FITTING 18 F-157 SPINDLE SHAFT P SPINDLE HOUSING 0 609D-156P BEARING, #605-RS 609C-156P SNAP RING INT. 5MM P BLADE SPACER 1 F KEY, WOODRUF, 1/ X 3/ F /-13 X 1-1/" HHCS GR. 5 3 H-99 1/" LOCK WASHER H-500 WASHER, 1 /" CUPPED H-501 WASHER, SEAL ARBER SPACER H-387 GREASE VENT 5 LBS. H-67 3/- NUT, HEX JAM H-397 3/" LOCK WASHER *69-37P 1- QTY. 3/" WASHER, FLAT STD. PULLEY, 1 GROOVE " 3/8- X 1-1 /" HHCS GR. 5 SPINDLE SPACER REINFORCEMENT PULLEY, GROOVE 5" PULLEY, GROOVE 60" PULLEY, GROOVE 7" 3/8" LOCK WASHER 3/8- LOCKNUT, M-F FUSION BLADE, HIGH L, CUT 5" FUSION BLADE, HIGH L, CUT 60" FUSION BLADE, HIGH L, CUT 7" OPTIONAL BLADES BLADE, LOW L, 18-3/8" CUT 5" BLADE, LOW L, 1" CUT 60" BLADE, LOW L, 5" CUT 7" WASHER,.06 ID X 1" *NOT USED ON ALL MOWERS

7 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL DRIVE BELT IDLER & RELATED S (NOT ON 7" DECK) SINGLE IDLER ASSEMBLY & RELATED S 5", 60" DECK M (~)----3 DECK -- 7 TY W SINGLE IDLER P PULLEY SPACER P BEARING CAP P PIN 5 D-3338 PULLEY, FLAT IDLER 6 H-09 1 SPRING, 1-1 /" X 5" 7 F /-13 X " GR. 5 8 F /-18 SHCS X -1/" 9 F-157 3/8- X 1-1/" GR F /-13 LOCKNUT 11 F / FLAT WASHER 1 F-115 5/ LOCK NUT 13 F /" FLAT WASHER 1 F /8" LOCK NUT 15 F-18 CARRIAGE BOLT, 1/ X 1/" P REINFORCEMENT WASHER 17 F / X 1-1/" CARRIAGE BOLT / / f~,,~~~?; 'i 18 D-3617 PULLEY, FLAT IDLER W/1" BUSHING 7" DECK ~b~::'' 19 D /-13 THIN NYLOC NUT 0 D-3573 DXF BUSHING 1 D /8 BUSHING, SR

8 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL LIFT HANDLE ASSEMBLY & RELATED S I ~L,, \ \ ~ \ ~ ~ I QTY. 6-06P LIFT HANDLE 6-00W FRAME WELDMENT, LH P SPRING EXTENSION 6-060P SPRING ANCHOR PLATE P HANDLE LINK P HANDLE PIVOT BRACKET P TOP PEG LATCH PLATE 0 6-P TOP PEG SPACER PLATE 1 H-10 SPRING, 1-1 /" OD. X 8" H-1868 SPRING, HEAVY 8" (7" DECK) W SPRING TIGHTENER WLDT. F FLAT WASHER, 3/8" 5 F-7 3/8- X 1-1/" CARRIAGE BOLT W SPRING ANCHOR WELDMENT 7 QTY. F F F-6 F F F F F P F F-1889 F-151 H-39 H-3 3/8- X 1-1/" GR. 5 NUT, 1/-13 LOCKNUT 3/8- X 5" FULL THREAD HEX NUT, 3/8- UNC-B 3/8- X 1-1/" GR. 5 3/8- X " GR. 5 3/8- X 1/" GR. 5 1/-13 X 3-1/" GR. 5 HANDLE PIVOT PIN NUT, 3/8- LOCKNUT (STOVER) CLEVIS PIN, 1/ X -5/8" 1 /" FLAT WASHER RUE RING, 1 /" VINYL GRIP, 3/8 X 1-1/" 1-6

9 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL LIFT ASSEMBLY & RELATED S 0 ' '\ /......, --- QTY. QTY. 6-01W FRONT AXLE WELDMENT P SPACER, TOP PEG 6-00W FRAME WELDMENT, LH 0 F ROLL PIN, 5/ DIA. X W FRAME WELDMENT, RH 1 F FLAT WASHER, 5/" 6-019W FRONT PIVOT CHANNEL F-1573 LOCK NUT 3/ P LINK BAR 3 F-157 3/8- X 1-1/ HH GR P 1 DECK LATCH (FLIP UP) F WASHER, 1/ NARROW P DECK LIFT PEDAL 5 F-91 CLEVIS PIN, 3/8 X 1 " P LIFT BAR P ADJUSTABLE HANGER END P LIFT SLEEVE, FRONT P HANGER PIN P LIFT SLEEVE, REAR 8 F /-13 X 3-1/, " THREAD 11 F /-18 X 1 1/", GR A REAR DECK HANGER ASSEMBLY 1 F-1896 CLEVIS PIN, 1/ X 1-3/ " P 1 LATCH 13 F-189 NUT. 1 /" JAM 31 F-17 1/ X 1-1/", G.5 1 H-39 8 RUE RING, 1 /" 3 F-1158 NUT. 1/" STOVER 15 F-1890 CLEVIS PIN, 1/ X 3-1/" 33 H-390 SPRING,.19 OD X.0 WIRE F-1898 CLEVIS PIN, 1/ X -3/" W REAR DECK HANGER WLDT 17 F-19 RUE RING, 5/-3/8 PIN 35 D-373 1/" CHROME STEEL BALL P ROLLER 36 F-115 5/ LOCKNUT 1-7

10 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL LIFT ASSEMBLY & RELATED S WIDE FRONT END QTY W WIDE FRONT AXLE WELDMENT 6-00W FRAME WELDMENT, LH W FRAME WELDMENT, RH 6-019W 1 FRONT PIVOT CHANNEL P LINK BAR p OFFSET LINK BAR A 1 SEE PAGE p LIFT BAR p LIFT SLEEVE, FRONT P LIFT SLEEVE, REAR 11 F-1896 CLEVIS PIN, 1/ X 1-3/ " 1 F WASHER, 1/ NARROW W OFFSET DECK LIFT PEDAL 1 H-39 RUE RING, 1/" 15 F-1890 CLEVIS PIN, 1/ X 3-1/" 6-175P ADJUSTABLE HANGER END 17 F-139 1/-13 X 3", GR QTY. F NUT, 1 /" STOVER 6-177P HANGER PIN F ROLL PIN, 5/ DIA. X F /-13 X 3-1/, " THREAD F-1573 LOCK NUT 3/8- F-157 3/8- X 1-1/ HH GR. 5 D-373 1/" CHROME STEEL BALL H-390 SPRING,.19 OD X.0 WIRE F-17 1/ X 1-1/", G.5 F-1158 NUT. 1/" STOVER 6-178P LATCH F-189 NUT. 1 /" JAM 6-176W REAR DECK HANGER F-115 5/" LOCKNUT 6-183A REAR DECK HANGER ASSEMBLY F /-18 X 1-1/", GR.5

11 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL DOUBLE IDLER & RELATED S 1 I ~ /13 1 ~ ~ QTY. QTY. D-3617 FLAT IDLER PULLEY 10 F-193 D-3337 V-IDLER PULLEY 11 F-68 H-09 SPRING 1 D W IDLER ARM 13 F P PIN 1 F P BEARING CAP 15 F-1573 F /" FLAT WASHER, (NARROW) F F /" FLAT WASHER, (STANDARD) 17 F-157 F /" LOCK NUT 1/-13 X " GR. 5 1/-13 X -3/" GR. 5 BUSHING DX 5/8 X 3/ 5/ FLAT WASHER 5/-18 X -1/" GR. 5 3/8- LOCK NUT 5/ LOCK NUT 3/8- X 1 1/" GR

12 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL CASTER WHEEL ASSEMBLY ~ TY W CASTER YOKE P BEARING SPACER P BEARING CAP P BEARING SHIELD 5 D-33 BEARING, 5/8 ID X 1-3/8 OD 6 P-1138 DECAL, 1, PSI 7 D-3670 TIRE, 13 X (RIBBED) 8 F /-13 X 9" GR. 8 BOLT -10 TY. 9 F F D F F F H /-13 THIN NYLOCK NUT 3/ ROLL PIN BEARING, SPD SF--3 1/" FLAT WASHER 1/" LOCK WASHER 1/-0 X 3/ W/NYLON PATCH SEE PAGE 1-7 OR 1-8 GREASE ZERK

13 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL FRAME SIDES & RELATED S 11 C:q; """::::::... \ QTY W 1 FRAME SIDE RH. l 6-00W 1 FRAME SIDE LH W FRONT AXLE 6-180W FRONT AXLE (WIDE) 6-019W FRONT PIVOT CHANNEL W MOTOR MOUNT WLDT P SIDE PANEL RH P SIDE PANEL LH A 1 ENGINE GUARD W/DECAL 9 F /8- STOVER NUT P DRAG BAR TAB P BRAKE ROD MOUNT W SPRING ANCHOR P 1" WASHER P GREASE CAP 15 F /8- LOCK NUT F /8- X 1-1/", GR.5 QTY. 17 F / X " COTTER PIN 18 F "-1 CASTLE NUT 19 D TAPERED BEARING SET 0 P-1085 DECAL, SR D-366 TAPERED ROLLER BRG. D-367 SEAL, # F /" LOCK NUT F /-13 X " GR. 5 5 F /-13 X 1" GR.5 6 F /-13 X 1-1/" GR. 5 7 F-188 1/-13 X 3-1/" GR. 5 8 F-156 1/-13 X 1-1/" GR. 5 9 F /8- X " GR F /8- NUT, UNC-B 31 F /8- X 7 /8" GR. 5 3 P-1111 COUNTRY CLIPPER, DECAL -11

14 COUNTRY CUPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL FENDER ASSEMBLY / 3"' G) 8 I G) 0 / QTY. QTY A FENDER CAP RH W/DECAL 15 F /-18 X 1-1/" GR A FDR. CAP RH. LEV. W/DECAL F /-18 X 1" GR A FENDER CAP LH. W/DECAL 17 F / U-NUT 6-171A FDR. CAP LH. LEV. W/DECAL 18 P-10 DECAL, THE BOSS A FENDER SKIRT RH W/DECAL 19 P-103 DECAL, "1/ CUT HEIGHT" 6-135A FENDER SKIRT LH W/DECAL 0 P DECAL, "CAUTION" A FRONT PANEL ASS'Y. W/DECAL 1 P DECAL, "WARNING" A FRONT PANEL ASSY SR-100 P DECAL, RH. FENDER CAP P LATCH PLATE LH. 3 P DECAL, PARK BRAKE A LATCH PLATE, RH, W/DECAL F / LOCK WASHER P SIDE PANEL RH. 5 P-1111 DECAL, "COUNTRY CLIPPER" P SIDE PANEL LH P 1 TRIM, TOOL TRAY P TRIM, FUEL TANK A 1 TOOL TRAY ASSEMBLY, SR P 1 TRIM, OIL TANK 8 F /-0 STOVER NUT 1 F / FLAT WASHER 9 F /-0 X 5/8" BOLT 13 F-115 5/-18 LOCK NUT 30 H-1989 SHOULDER WASHER 1 F /" X. CLEVIS PIN W/SASH -1

15 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL SEAT, FOOTDECK & RELATED S \ ~19 QTY P SEAT BRACKET P REAR BRACE P ARM REST RH. (JOYSTICK) 636-3P ARM REST, (TWIN STICK) 67-09W ARM REST LH. (JOYSTICK) 636-3P ARM REST, (TWIN STICK) P LIFT BAR 6 6-0P 1 FOOT DECK A ARM REST PAD 8 F /8- STOVER NUT 9 H-7 DELUXE SEAT H-9 STANDARD SEAT 10 H-51 6 RUBBER BUMPER 11 F /8- X 3/" GR QTY P SEAT MTG TAB 13 F /8 FLAT WASHER 1 F /8- PLAIN NUT 15 F /-18 LOCK NUT F / FLAT WASHER 17 H-317 TAPERED GRIP BALL 18 F /8- X 1/" GR F / LOCK WASHER 0 F /8 LOCK WASHER 1 F-156 5/-18 X 3/" GR. 5 F /-18 X 1" GR. 5 3 H-60 CABLE P-1090 SR-100, DECAL

16 DECK FLIP /TIRE JACK ASSEMBLY (69-60A) (STANDARD ON THE BOSS 7") COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL / 9 I 5 NOTE: (1) LIGHTLY GREASE BEARING, THRUST WASHERS, AND BORE ON LOWER JACK CONNECTOR PRIOR TO ASSEMBLY. () ROLL PIN, F-156, MUST FIT INTO GROOVE ON JACK SCREW WELDMENT FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY ~ A 69-17W 69-1W P H-39 5 D F P 8 F P 10 H F D-3676 H-3 H P H-6 5 H H P QTY. 1 QTY. DECK FLIP /TIRE JACK JACK SCREW WELDMENT JACK LIFT COLLAR WLDT. BEARING CAP RUE RING THRUST BEARING ROLL PIN, 1/8" X 3/ LOWER JACK CONNECTOR QUICK PIN, 1/" X 1 3/8 CRANK HANDLE KNOB PUSH RETAINER THRUST WASHER 11 GALLON TANK GAS CAP 9-1/" FUEL LINE HOSE BARB, 90 DEG. HOSE CLAMP HOSE CLAMP, 1/" 6" LONG 1/" ID FUEL LINE ~ ~---- I 3-1

17 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL JOYSTICK STEERING CONTROL AND RELATED S NOTE; ITEM'S # AND #3 MUST BE REPLACED AT THE SAME TIME FOR MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE QTY A 1 JOYSTICK ASSEMBLY 61-1P 1 JOYSTICK YOKE H PIVOT SHAFT H-1993 PIVOT BLOCK F BALL PLUNGER H SNAP RING, SPIRLOCK P PIVOT BLOCK PLATE F- 8 #6-3 X 318" SCREW SLOT P 1 JOYSTICK TOP PLATE H GASKET, FOAM 61-10A 1 JOYSTICK SHAFT ASSEMBLY 3-15 QTY A 1 BOOT, BELLOWS 1 F I -0 X 11" FHCS GR F X 1" HHCS GR. 5 1 F I " LOCK WASHER 15 F LOCK NUT H BUSHING, BALL JOUNT 17 F X 3" GR F X 3-11" GR F NUT, JAM 0 H HANDLE GRIP, TAPERED 1 H-65 11" SPACER

18 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL JOYSTICK HD STEERING CONTROL AND RELATED S /19 NOTE; ITEM'S # AND #3 MUST BE REPLACED AT THE SAME TIME FOR MAXIMUM PERFORMANCE Cl"" " QTY A 1 JOYSTICK ASSEMBLY P 1 JOYSTICK YOKE 67-10P 1 PIVOT SHAFT P 1 PIVOT BLOCK F BALL PLUNGER F SNAP RING, SPIRLOCK P RETAINING PLATE F-1999 ROLL PIN P 1 JOYSTICK TOP PLATE H GASKET, FOAM 61-10A 1 JOYSTICK SHAFT ASSEMBLY A 1 BOOT, W/BUSHING QTY. F-18 F F F-1158 H F F H H-65 F P D-378 1/-8 SET SCREW 1/-0 X 1" HHCS GR. 5 1/" LOCK WASHER 1/-0 LOCK NUT BUSHING, BALL JOUNT 1/-0 X 3-1/" GR. 5 3/8- NUT, JAM HANDLE GRIP, TAPERED 1/" SPACER SNAP RING PIVOT PIN BUSHING

19 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL 18 ~ / 0 JOYSTICK STEERING CONTROL AND RELATED S (continued) \ / I I 3 1 \ I 11 0 \ ~ \~~ ~ \ 13 9 / "' FRONT OF TRACTOR QTY P SHIFT ARM A 1 LINKAGE DISK ASSEMBLY W SHIFT ROD P SWIVEL ARM P UPPER LINKAGE ROD 6 SEE PAGE P 3 THRUST WASHER 8 F /" FLAT WASHER 9 F /-0 LOCK NUT 10 F /-0 LOCK WASHER 11 F-17 1/-0 X 1-1/", GR F F-175 F P F P H-67 H-65 F-10 F-17 QTY. 1/-0 X 1" GR. 5 ROLL PIN, 5MM X 6MM ROLL PIN, 3/" X 1" LOWER LINKAGE 1 SPIROL RING DAMPNER BOLT, 1/-0 DUAL ACTION DAMPER, LIGHT 6 1/ X 5/ SHOULDER WASHER E-RING 1/-0 X 1" GR.5

20 A 1 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL RIGHT HAND STEERING CONTROL AND RELATED S 6-- I ~~ 5 7 \ \ o?jil \ 38 TY. 1 H-080 H A F F H H P 9 F F H P 1 13 D-36 1 F F P 1 17 F F F H P P P 65-07P END PLUG, 15/" BLACK FOAM GRIP, 17" CONTROL LEVER ASSEMBLY 5/ LOCK NUT 5/-18 X 1-1/" HHCS GR. 5 HOSE CLAMP BOOT, TAPERED 1" CUFF LEVER, DUALEVER SETSCREW, 5/-18 X 3/ " 1/-13 JAM NUT WASHER, FIBER PIVOT BLOCK, DUALEVER BEARING 5/" LOCK WASHER WASHER, FLAT STD. 5/" BASE DUALEVER 1/" LOCK WASHER 1/-0 X 1" HHCS GR. 5 1/-0 THIN NYLOC NUT WASHER, SPRING SHOULDER BOLT, 5/8" OD BUSHING, STAND OFF BUSHING, PIVOT BLOCK WASHER, FLAT TY. F-1995 GROMMET, #10, SR-100 F-187 GROMMET, # X 1/" SQ P SIDE PLATE, DUALEVER F- 1 /" LOCK WASHER F-188 1/-13 X 3-1/" HHCS GR. 5 F-139 1/-13 X 3" HHCS GR. 5 F /-10 PLAIN NUT F-3 3/" LOCK WASHER 63-08P LINKAGE PINTLE F /-0 LOCK NUT F /" FLAT WASHER A LINKAGE DISK ASSEMBLY F-95 SETCREW, 1/-0 X 3/8" F /-0 X 1-1/" HHCS GR. 5 F /-0 X 1" HHCS GR5 F-197 1/-0 X 1-1/" SOCK BOLT F-17 1/-0 X 1-1/" HHCS GR. 5 H-8 STEERING DAMPER F-10 E -RING FOR 1 I " SHAFT 67-08P UPPER LINKAGE P LOWER LINKAGE P DAMPER BOLT, FEMALE H / X 5/ SHOULDER WASHER 65-06P SHIFT ARM F /" LOCK NUT

21 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL LEFT HAND STEERING CONTROL AND RELATED S y I, I 5 \ %.? " \ 15 1 ' OJ I ) (9-10 I H-080 H A F-115 QTY. END PLUG, 15/" BLACK FOAM GRIP, 17" CONTROL LEVER ASSEMBLY 5/ LOCK NUT 3 5 F /-18 X 1-1/" HHCS GR. 5 6 H HOSE CLAMP 7 H-081 BOOT, TAPERED 1" CUFF P LEVER, DUALEVER 9 F-18 3 SETSCREW, 5/-18 X 3/" 10 F-189 1/-13 JAM NUT 11 H-1 1 WASHER, FIBER P PIVOT BLOCK, DUALEVER 13 D-36 BEARING 1 F /" LOCK WASHER 15 F WASHER, FLAT STD. 5/" P 1 BASE DUALEVER 17 F /" LOCK WASHER 18 F /-0 X 1-1/" HHCS GR F-178 1/-0 THIN NYLOC NUT 0 H-115 WASHER, SPRING P 1 SHOULDER BOLT, 5/8" OD P BUSHING, STAND OFF P BUSHING, PIVOT BLOCK 65-07P WASHER, FLAT QTY. F-1995 F P 1 F- F F-139 F F P F-17 F A F-95 1 F-1158 F P F-197 H-8 F P P P H P GROMMET, #1 0, SR-100 GROMMET, # X 1/" SQ. SIDE PLATE, DUALEVER 1 /" LOCK WASHER 1/-13 X 3-1/" HHCS GR. 5 1/-13 X 3" HHCS GR. 5 3/-10 PLAIN NUT 3/" LOCK WASHER LINKAGE PINTLE 1/-0 X 1-1/" HHCS GR. 5 1/" FLAT WASHER LINKAGE DISK ASSEMBLY SETCREW, 1/-0 X 3/8" 1/-0 LOCK NUT 5/-18 X 7/8" HHCS GR. 5 DAMPER BOLT, X 3/" 1/-0 X 1-1/" SOCK BOLT STEERING DAMPER E-RING FOR 1/" SHAFT UPPER LINKAGE LOWER LINKAGE DAMPER BOLT, FEMALE 1/" SHOULDER WASHER SHIFT ARM

22 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL PARKING BRAKE ASSEMBLY & RELATED S 1 ' a=- """ 13 \ QTY W 6-0P P 6-056P P P 7 H P 1 9 F F F F F F F F-1831 BRAKE ROD WELDMENT 17 BRAKE ROD MOUNT 18 BRAKE LINK 19 BRAKE HANDLE 0 BRAKE SWITCH BRACKET 1 FRONT PANEL HANDLE GRIP BRAKE PIVOT TUBE 3 RUE RING 5/" PIN 5 3/8- X 3-1/" CARRIAGE 6 1/-0 X 3/" GR /" FLAT WASHER 8 1/-0 LOCK NUT 9 3/8" LOCK WASHER 30 1 / X 1 " ROLL PIN 3-0 QTY. F / X 7 /8" ROLL PIN F COTIER PIN, 1/8 X 1" F-1 3 CLEVIS PIN, 3/8 X 1-5/" F CLEVIS PIN, 3/8 X 3/" 67-09W BRAKE ARM SHORT, LH W BRAKE ARM SHORT, RH P BRAKE ANCHOR LINK D-3668 BRAKE BAND 6-067P TOP HANGER PIN P BRAKE YOKE LINKAGE F-115 5/-18 LOCK NUT F /-18 X.5" GR W BRAKE ARM WLDT, LONG F /8- LOCK NUT F-0 ROLL PIN

23 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL GEAR MOTOR,WHEEL ASSEMBLY \ / 1 6/ 13 QTY W MOTOR MOUNT D-3667 WHEEL MOTOR p WHEEL HUB W/STUDS D-3669 TIRE/WHEEL ASSEMBLY P BRAKE MOUNT PLATE P (8) SPACER, LONG (TWINSTICK) 7 D KEY, 1/ X 1" WOODRUFF 8 F CAPSCREW, 1/-13 X 9" GR QTY. F-1909 NUT, 3/- CASTLE NUT H-1798 GREASE CAP F-5 8 WHEEL STUD, (REPLACEMENT) H-1376 COTTER PIN, 1/8 X 1-1/" F LUG NUT, 1/-0 X 60 DEG. P DECAL, TIRE PRESSURE F /-13 LOCK NUT 67-09W SPACER WLDT (JOYSTICK ONLY)

24 1 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL MOTOR ASSEMBLY & RELATED S \ 5;~3 ~ "" 13 QTY. M-538 M-5335 M-537 M-5353 E-67 E D P 5 F F-1766 F-190 F P 8 H-133 H H H-87 H-0 11 H-36 H-86 1 P F H D-36 6 HP. KAWASAKI ENGINE H-85 7 HP. KOHLER ENGINE 17 F HP. KAWASAKI ENGINE P 30 HP. KOHLER ENGINE P CLUTCH, MAGSTOP 1-1/8" 0 CLUTCH, 00 FT. LB.(7" BOSS) W HYDRO PUMP BELT F WASHER 3 F / LOCK WASHER F /-0 X 3-1/" 5 F /-0 X -1/" (5HP KAW) 6 F MM X 75MM (6HP KAW) P KEY, 1/ SQ. X 1-1/" 8 D-351 3/8 X " PIPE NIPPLE 9 F /8 X " PIPE NIPPLE (KAWASAKI) F /8" PIPE ELBOW 30 F CHOKE CABLE (KAWASAKI) 31 F CHOKE CABLE (7 HP KOHLER) W THROTILE CABLE 33 F-1538 THROTILE CABLE (KAWASAKI) P DECAL, "CLEAN" 35 F-1736 SETSCREW, 1/" X 1/" P PLUG, 3/8" NPT P 3/- PORT 0-RING (KAWASAKI) 3- QTY. 1 DRAIN ADAPTER (KAWASAKI) 1/-0 LOCK NUTS 1 MOTOR PULLEY HYDRO PUMP PULLEY SEE PAGE 3- MOTOR MOUNT NUT, 3/8- STOVER 3/8 FLAT WASHER 3/8- X 1-1/" GR. 5 6MM X MM GR. 5 6MM WASHER WASHER KEY, 5MM. 5/-18 X 1-1/" GR MM X 5MM (6HP KAW) 5/" LOCK WASHER 5/-18 PLAIN NUT 1 CLUTCH STOP WELDMENT 1/-0 X 3/" GR. 5 1 GROUND STRAP WASHER 1 WASHER, AIR COOLED KAW. ONLY WASHER, AIR COOLED KAW. ONLY

25 COUNTRY CIJPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL HIGH PRESSURE LINES & FITTINGS I ~ VIEWED FROM RIGHT REAR 7 0 QTY. H-81 TUBE ASS'Y, RH. FORWARD H-8 TUBE ASS'Y, RH. REVERSE 3 H-83 TUBE ASS'Y, LH. FORWARD H-8 1 TUBE ASS'Y, LH. REVERSE 5 H-36 FITIING, STRAIGHT, 3/- 6 H-319 FITTING, STRAIGHT, 7/ D D D D D *F *F-1077 QTY. WHEEL MOTOR HYDRO PUMP, 10CC HYDRO PUMP, 1CC, SR-100 HYDRO PUMP, 10CC HYDRO PUMP, 1CC, SR-100 1/-0 LOCK NUT 1/-0 X " GR. 5 (FOR HANDLE) *NOT USED ON SR-100 SERIES

26 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL OIL RETURN LINES & COOLER ASSEMBLY 9 ""' 5 \ Q l I 1 / / / QTY W H-35 3 H A P 7 H-06 8 H F F F F F H F BRACKET, OIL COOLER OIL COOLER SEE PAGE 3- TANK, QUART CAP, HYDRO TANK TANK MOUNT BRACKET FILTER, HYDRO FILTER BASE 5/ X 3/ GR. 5 5/ FLAT WASHER 1/-0 X 1" GR. 5 1/" FLAT WASHER 1/" LOCK NUT HOSE CLAMP LOCK WASHER 3- H H H H-87 0 H-79 1 H-80 H-38 3 H-78 H F F F F F QTY. 3 1 ADAPTER ELBOW CAPLUG, 3/8 X 1" HOSE CLAMP HOSE, SUCTION HOSE, RETURN HOSE, " HI-TEMP HOSE, 18" HI-TEMP 1/ PIPE & HOSE BARB 90" 5/-18 STOVER NUT 5/- LOCK WASHER 1/-0 X 3/" GR. 5 3/8- X 1" CAPSCREW 3/8 LOCKWASHER

27 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL TOP OF MOTOR MOUNT MOTOR TO PUMP SINGLE IDLER 9 { ~~ o-f 1 ~ 1-0-e 5 ---r~: 8-il 13.~ \ DXF BUSHINGS 3-B 3-B QTY A SINGLE IDLER ASSEMBLY 11 F W SINGLE IDLER WELDMENT 1 F-15 3 D-3573 BUSHING, DX 5/8 X 3/" 13 F P 1 SPRING EXTENSION 1 F P MOUNTING PIN 15 F- 6 H-09 SPRING 6-08P 7 D-3617 FLAT IDLER PULLEY 17 F F-180 5/-18 X -1/" HHCS GR F P SPRING ANCHOR BUSHING 19 F F /" FLAT WASHER 0 D QTY. 5/ LOCK NUT 3/8- X 1" HHCS GR /8- LOCK NUT 8 1 /" FLAT WASHER 1 /" LOCK WASHER IDLER STAND 1/-13 X " GR. 5 3/8- X " GR.5 3/8 FLAT WASHER 5/8 BORE BUSHING

28 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL WIRE HARNESS & RELATED S S SHOWN IN BOX ARB USID ONLY 3 ON T1llNII'I'ICK IIOIIBL 10 6 RID~)BLUB Glllllll TOBNGINB 9 7 YBU.Olr-1! 15 E-671 E E-605 E E P 7 F-18 8 F E E-607 E F-1396 F F-1 F-1 13 F F-1158 QTY BATIERY HOUR METER SOLENOID START SWITCH CLUTCH SWITCH BRAKE SWITCH BRACKET 8-3 LOCK NUT 8-3 X 5/8 SCREW BRAKE SWITCH SWITCH, SPOT MINI USED ON TWINSTICK -0 X 3/ SCREW USED ON TWINSTICK STAR WASHER USED ON TWINSTICK 1/-0 X 3/" GR. 5 1/-0 LOCK NUT F A 17 E F F F F-1567 E-681 E-6307 E W 3 F F F QTY. 1/" FLAT WASHER BATIERY HOLD DOWN WIRE HARNESS 6-3 LOCK NUT 6-3 X 5/8" MACHINE SCREW 1/-0 X 5/8" GR. 5 5/- NUT COVER (KEY SWITCH) -NOT SHOWN- OIL PRESSURE SWITCH KAWASAKI ONLY (NOT SHOWN) WIRE HARNESS ADAPTER LIQUID KAW. ONLY (NOT SHOWN) BATIERY BOX 3 5/-18 X 1" GR /-18 LOCK NUT 3 5/ FLAT WASHER

29 COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL WIRE HARNESS & RELATED S FOR SR-100 ::mus:o~:'box 3 ON TWINBTICK IIODBL 6 TOBNGINB QTY. E-671 E E-605 E E P 7 F-18 8 F E-697 E F F-1993 F A 13 F F BATTERY 15 F HOUR METER A SOLENOID, USED ONLY IF STARTER 17 E-600 DOES NOT HAVE SOLENOID 18 F-1535 START SWITCH 19 F-105 CLUTCH SWITCH 0 F BRAKE SWITCH BRACKET 1 F LOCK NUT E X 5/8 SCREW PLUNGER SWITCH, JOYSTICK E-6307 PLUNGER SWITCH, DUAL LEVER #1 0 X 5/8" SCREW, DUAL LEVER E X 5/8" THD FORM SCREW ON DUAL LEVER W SWITCH BLOCK ASS'Y, DUAL LEVER 3 F /-0 X 3/" GR. 5 F-115 1/-0 LOCK NUT 5 F QTY. 1/" FLAT WASHER BATTERY HOLD DOWN WIRE HARNESS, SR LOCK NUT 6-3 X 5/8" MACHINE SCREW 1/-0 X 5/8" GR. 5 5/- NUT COVER (KEY SWITCH) -NOT SHOWN- OIL PRESSURE SWITCH KAWASAKI ONLY (NOT SHOWN) WIRE HARNESS ADAPTER KAWASAKI ONLY (NOT SHOWN) BATTERY BOX 3 5/-18 X 1" GR /-18 LOCK NUT 3 5/ FLAT WASHER

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL for

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL for REPAIR S MANUAL for TM TM P-1 (9/0) PAGE.... CONTENTS COUNTRY CLIPPER "JAZEE " AND "JAZEE PRO " ZERO TURN RADIUS MOWER TABLE OF CONTENTS SECTION 1 - MOWER DECKS AND RELATED S 1-1... DOUBLE IDLER STYLE

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL for

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL for REPAIR S MANUAL for TM TM P-59 (/09) COUNTRY CIJPPER "JAZEE" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL PAGE.... CONTENTS COUNTRY CLIPPER IIJAZEE II AND IIJAZEE PRO II ZERO TURN RADIUS MOWER TABLE OF CONTENTS SECTION -MOWER

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV.

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV. Parts Manual Models: ZMKW171 / 9999297 ZMKW2211 / 9999 ZMKH221 / 99992 ZMKH121 / 99999 MANUAL NO. 9 11092 REV. 02 (0/22/07) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2007 Yazoo/Kees

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel)

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel) GXi Part Number Category Discription 2100-007C Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on walk behind mowers) DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY 2100-007D Hydro Left Side Hydro serial

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

Category Discription Model

Category Discription Model GXi Part Number 2100-007C Hydro 2100-007D Hydro 2100-006C Hydro 2100-006D Hydro Category Discription Model SP11-000003 Hydro Hydro Neutral Kit SP11-000113 Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9 QUICK REFERENCE NEW HEAVY GAUGE CONSTRUCTION -000-000 TURRET RING -0-000 CENTER CHUTE -000-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 BOTTOM PROTECTOR -00-000 TURRET PROBE ASSY -0-000 LEVER ASSY -0-000 LINK

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Spindles 483035 16" blade 363379 spindle assy comp. 483036 16" low lift blade 363350 bearing 483049 16" mulch blade 483050 16" super hi-lift blade Transmission 363220 transmission

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 2 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 1 17198A Retainer Plate 2 16481A Steering Arm

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

Model 7090 Motor and Pump

Model 7090 Motor and Pump Model 7090 Motor and Pump 1 600695 Housing 1 6090 2 600696 Stator Assembly 1 6090 3 600648 Round Head Machine Screw (M5x60) 2 6090 4 600697 Armature Assembly 1 6090 5 600698 Bearing (6200) 2 6090 6 600115

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 1 of 20 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 2 of 20 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

Parts Manual RZT SERIES

Parts Manual RZT SERIES RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z Parts Manual RZT SERIES Model Number RZT 0 Model Year 00 Mfg. Code J0 and after RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z MODEL RZT 0 TABLE OF

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor Crated Unit Assembly Manual 1 1) Undo 8-18mm x 19mm Nuts and bolts, 2 on each leg of top frame 2) Lift top of Metal crate off and move out of work

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270)

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) POWERTECH-E 2.4L 4024 OEM Diesel Engines and Accessories Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) (Rev -, Last Update: 06/07) PARTS ORDERING INSTRUCTIONS John Deere parts may be ordered from

More information

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE:

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 PAGE 1 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 11 17 9 15 8 16 10 1 13 7 6 1 1 30 OLD STYLE BATERY BOX 8 3 5 3 7 0 18 19 31 3 9 5 1 FACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS: 30011 ELECTRIC CLUTCH

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

TA-Y (ESO-9306A)

TA-Y (ESO-9306A) TA-Y08-40043 (ESO-9306A) July 206 Contents How To Use The Illustrated Parts List... 3 CASE ASSEMBLY... 4 CLUTCH HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 6 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 8 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY... 0 INPUT SHAFT

More information

RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW. Call in NY or Fax Outside the NY area, JCP. RAKE ASSEMBLY

RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW. Call in NY or Fax Outside the NY area, JCP. RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW 2--000J FIBERTHANE RAKE BOARD ASSY 2-0-000 RAKE LATCH ASSY. 2-3-000 SWEEP ARM 2--000 TRIP ARM W/BRG 2-00-002 TAPERED ROD 2-0-002 RAKE CRANK ROD 2-3-000 RAKE SHOCK ASSY 2--000 TRIP ROD

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Spicer Tandem Axles Illustrated Parts List AXIP0085a January 1994 Single Reduction, Dual Range, & Double Reduction Addendum 461, 462, 463, 521, 581 46,000-65,000 lbs Introduction Single Reduction w/wheel

More information

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing

Volkswagen B3 Passat Manual Transmission 02A 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed. Gearshift cable/lever installing 34 Manual Transmission - Controls, Assembly (Page GR-34) 02A 5-speed Gearshift cable/lever installing Gearshift housing repairing Gearshift lever repairing lever/relay lever, installing Gearshift mechanism

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 STERLING MIDI BUDGET RANGE IS A TRANSPORTABLE REAR WHEEL DRIVE, THREE OR FOUR WHEEL ELECTRIC POWERED SCOOTA WITH PNEUMATIC TYRES, UPHOLSTERED SEAT WITH

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package Front Components: 1 11053510 HQ Series Front Coilovers 1 11052899 Front Lower StrongArms 1 11053699

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO

URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO 1 19540001 ALM. THROVER COVER W/THREAD 50104580 URSUS 2 19540002 ARMETURE 12V 46657099/85 4300 URSUS 3 19540003 BENDIX DRIVE 10 T,

More information

INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST FOR MODEL 70H & 75H HAND-OPERATED HYDRAULIC PRESS

INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST FOR MODEL 70H & 75H HAND-OPERATED HYDRAULIC PRESS INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST FOR MODEL 70H & 75H HAND-OPERATED HYDRAULIC PRESS SETTING UP THE PRESS FOR OPERATION For shipping convenience, the gauge, pump handle, hoist crank, screw nose and base angles

More information

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST -7/1/9 1 WARNING All repairs, adjustments and maintenance not described in the Operator s Manual must be performed by qualified service personnel.. 50. 1 4 4 5 4 4 4. 4 5 4 0. 4 1. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 Decal

More information

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Retail List T0050 Chassis Kit X T0051 Instruction Manual: MTX4 7.99 X T0052 Decal Sheet: MTX4 6.99 X J0104 Fr Suspension Shaft 8.49 D0105R King Pin (2pcs) 9.49 T0114 Rear Lower Suspension Shaft Pin 4.49

More information

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model 2100-007A Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES 2100-007B Hydro NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Right Side

More information

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR

CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR CHAPTER 2 : STERLING MIDI JUNIOR AND STERLING MIDI JUNIOR FOUR Sterling Midi Junior is a transportable rear wheel drive, three or four wheel electric powered Scoota with pneumatic tyres, upolstered seat

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV110714 P/N: 81-0047F TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6

NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6 NuStep TRS 4000 Parts List 1.6 Note: Most parts are available individually, but to simplify installation, ASSEMBLIES (in CAPS) only come fully assembled. Items noted as (not shown) were replaced with current

More information

Part # 11300210 67-70 GM B Body Complete CoilOver System

Part # 11300210 67-70 GM B Body Complete CoilOver System 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11300210 67-70 GM B Body Complete CoilOver System Front Components: 1 11283510 Front HQ Series CoilOvers 1 11282899 Front Lower StrongArms 1 11283699 Front

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal

2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal 2003 ACCORD - Automatic Transmission Removal Special Tools Required Engine support hanger, A and Reds AAR-T-12566 Engine hanger balancer bar VSB02C000019 Front subframe adapter VSB02C000016 These special

More information

CE Parts Manual. Hustler Turf Equipment. P.O. Box Hesston, Kansas

CE Parts Manual. Hustler Turf Equipment. P.O. Box Hesston, Kansas CE Parts Manual Hustler Turf Equipment P.O. Box 7000 Hesston, Kansas 67062-2097 t-2 08277CE 07/07 Table of Contents Chapter General Information.................................... - Chapter 2 Contents

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

SERVICE NOTES SPECIFICATIONS. (Specifications subject to change without notice.]

SERVICE NOTES SPECIFICATIONS. (Specifications subject to change without notice.] SERVICE NOTES SPECIFICATIONS (Specifications subject to change without notice.] All Dimensions in Inches 854 753 704 653 70 054 654 34E 633 33E 55 3E 953 604 34R 603 33R 50 3R Length Overall 69 60 54 6

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

Rotary Cutter RCR1660 & RCR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16

Rotary Cutter RCR1660 & RCR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16 Table of Contents Rotary Cutter & 19816 312-742P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception.

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.00/3.25 x 17" 11.00 9.17 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 13.00 10.83 Michelin Inner

More information