Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book"

Transcription

1 Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA Phone: (91) Fax: (91) SD

2 Table of Contents Components 3 Unloading Chain Parts Unloading Drive Chain Parts Shafting 6 Front Unloading Shaft Assembly 7 Rear Unloading Shaft Assembly 8 Hydraulic Kit 9 Pump and Torque Arm Serial# SD-334 and Below Hydraulic Pump and Torque Arm Serial # SD-33 and Up 14 Pump Serial # SD-33 and Up 1 Step Up Box Serial # SD-33 and Up 16 Variable Speed Valve 17 Hydraulic Motor # HK Hydraulic Motor # HK Single Axle 3 Tandem Axle 4 Spinner Assembly 6 Spinner Assembly Guards 8 Bumper and Deflector 30 Decals 31-3

3 Components DANGER ROTATING SPI NNERS To Prevent Serious Injury O r Deat h From Rotat ing Spinners: Do Not Servic e or Make Adjust ment s Without First: - St opping Power source - Ensuring bystanders are at least 100 feet away f rom machine. DANGER KEEP HANDS AND FEET AWAY

4 Components SD Divider Unloading Drive Chain Guard 7 HK Unloading Drive Chain (See Page ) 8 HK Unloading Chain Complete with Bars (See Page ) 9 HK Spinner Assembly (See Page 6) 10 HW-08108GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 1/-13NC x 1-1/ 11 HW-08106GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 1/-13NC x 1-1/4 1 HW-04104GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 3/8-16NC x 1 14 HW-3308Z Washer, Lock, ZP, 1/ 1 HW-30008ZG Nut, Hex, ZP, 1/-13NC 16 HW-304Z Washer, Flat, 3/8 17 HW-3304Z Washer, Lock, ZP, 3/8 18 HW-30004ZG Nut, Hex, ZP, 3/8-16NC 1 HK Tailgate Spring SD Belting 3 SD Belting Holder 4 HW-3000ZG Nut, Hex, ZP, /16-18NC HW-330Z Washer, Lock, ZP, /16-18NC 6 HW-30Z Washer, Flat, /16ZP 7 HK Jack Stand SP Jack Stand Mount (Not Shown) 4

5 Unloading Chain Parts HK Unloading Bar W/Link HK Unloading Chain Link 3 ULB1071 Link Pin Unloading Drive Chain Parts RL 0 Roller Link HK Connecting Link 3 HK Offset Link

6 Shafting HK Rear Unloading Shaft Assembly (See Page 8) 3 HK Front Unloading Shaft Assembly (See Page7) 4 HK Hydraulic Motor (See Page 19) HK Sprocket 6 HK Adjustment Rod 7 HW-3001G Nut, Hex, ZP, /8-11NC, GR 8 HW-08108GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 1/-13NC x 1-1/, GR 9 HW-3308Z Washer, Lock, ZP, 1/ 10 HW-30008ZG Nut, Hex, ZP, 1/-13NC 11 HW-0811GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 1/-13NC x 6

7 Front Unloading Shaft Assembly HK Front Unloading Shaft HK Sprocket with Grease Fitting 3 HK Sprocket with Set Screw HK Bearing 7

8 Rear Unloading Shaft Assembly HK Bearing HK Sprocket 3 HK Sprocket, Input 4 HK Shaft HK Key, 3/8 x 3/8 x 3-1/ 6 HK Key, 3/8 x 3/8 x -1/ 7 HW-68119QBC Scr, Set, SQ, HD, 3/8-16NC x 1-1/4 8 HW-08108GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 1/-13NC x 1-1/ 9 HW-3308Z Washer, Lock, ZP, 1/ 10 HW-30008ZG Nut, Hex, ZP, 1/-13NC, gr 8

9 Hydraulic Kit PRESSURE RETURN SUCTION

10 Hydraulic Kit 1 HK Elbow 1/ x 1/ HK /4 O-Ring Port x 1/ FP 3 HK Tee 1/ FP x 1/ FP x 1/ FP 4 HK Nipple 1/ x 1/ HK Check Valve 6 HK Elbow 1/ MP x 1/ FPX 7 HK /4 O-Ring Port x 3/4 Male 8 HK Variable Speed Valve (See Page 17) 9 HK Swivel 1/ x 3/4 FPX 10 HK Elbow 3/4 MP x 3/4 FPX 11 HK Bushing 3/4 x 1/ 1 HK Tee 3/4 FP x 3/4 FP x 3/4 FP 13 SD Oil Tank 14 HK-1018 Elbow 90 6MP x 6MJ 1 HK Pipe Coupling 16 HK-1007 Filter Assembly ( HK Replacement Filter Only) 17 HK Elbow 90 6MJ x 6 O-Ring 18 SD Relief Valve Not Serviceable Replace Only 19 SD Hose, Tank to Pump (Suction Hose) (1-1/4 ID x 90 LG) 0 HK Hose, Pump to Relief Valve (3/4 ID x 96 LG) 1 HK Quick Coupler (Female) HK Hose, Relief Valve to Tank 1/ x 0 LG) 3 HK Hose, Relief Valve to Variable Speed Valve (3/4 ID x 170 LG) 4 SD Hose, Variable Speed Valve to Tank (3/4 ID x 16 LG) SD Hose, Variable Speed to Unloading Motor (1/ ID x 3 LG) Hose, Unloading Motor to Variable Speed Return 6 HK Hose, Variable Speed to Spinner Motor (1/ ID x 4 LG) Hose, Spinner Motor to Variable Speed Valve Return 7 HK Elbow 8 HK Ball Valve 9 HK Nipple 1-1/4 x 1-1/4 30 HK Tank Strainer 31 HK Quick Coupler (Male) 3 HW-00116GZ Bolt, HH, ZP, 1/4-0NC x -1/ 33 HW-3300Z Washer, Lock, ZP, 1/4 34 HW-300Z Washer, Flat, ZP, 1/4 3 HW-30000ZG Nut, Hex, ZP, 1/4-0NC 36 See Page 11& 14 Pump/Torque Arm Kit 37 HK O-Ring Boss Swivel 0MP x 0 FPX 38 HK O-Ring Boss Swivel 1 MP x 1 FPX 41 SD Hose, Pump Case Drawn to Oil Tank 1/4 ID x 110 LG 10

11 Pump and Torque Arm Serial # SD-334 and Below HK Hydraulic Pump (See Page 1) HK Torque Arm 3 HW-04104GZ Bolt 3/8-16NC x 1, gr 4 HW-304Z Washer, Flat 3/8 HW-3304Z Washer, Lock, 3/8 6 HW-30004ZG Nut, 3/8-16NC 7 HW-04106GZ Bolt, 3/8-16NC x 1-1/4, gr 8 HW-04116GZ Bolt, 3/8-16NC x -1/, gr 9 HK Chain, (18 Links) 11

12 Hydraulic Pump # HK Serial # SD-334 and Below See Note." TO.38"

13 Hydraulic Pump # HK Serial # SD-334 and Below Item Ref Part # Description 1 HK101J HK101J Back Plate HK101H HK-101H Drive Shaft Bearing 3 11 Shaft Seal 4 HK101G HK101G Idler Shaft Bearing N/A Dowel Pin 6 Seal (Not Sold Separately) 7 HK101E HK101E Wear Plate, Back 8 N/A Idler Shaft 9 HK-101B0 Drive Shaft 10 N/A Idler Gear 11 N/A Drive Gear 1 N/A Body (Special Order Only) 13 HK101F HK101F Wear Plate, Front 14 Seal (Not Sold Separately) 1 HK101I HK101I Front Plate 16 N/A Cap Screw 3/8-16NC 17 N/A Cap Screw 3/8-16NC 18 PMCK-PTO- Seal Kit (Items 3, 6, & 14 are included) 1AS 19 HK101S HK101S Snap Ring, Drive (Not Sold Separately) 0 HK101R HK101R Snap Ring, Idler (Not Sold Separately) 1 HK101T HK101T Key (1/4 x 1/4 x 3/4 ) (Not Sold Separately) NOTES: 1. Torque Bolts to 30-3 ft-lbs.. Seal Stock is to be assembled between Wear Plate and Protector and then Trimmed so that from. to.38 extends from Wear plate on each end. The excess is then tucked back into Wear Plate Slot on the outside until it s flush with the Wear Plate edge. 3. During break-in, Gears will rub on inlet side of Body and Mill a slight Track In Groove. The Track-In area should appear smooth and without distinct score lines. 13

14 Hydraulic Pump and Torque Arm Serial # SD-33 and Up HK Hydraulic Pump See Page 1-16) HK Torque Arm 3 HK Chain (18 Link) 4 HW-04116GZ Bolt, 3/8-16NC x -1/ HW-06106GZ Bolt, 7/16-14NC x 1-1/4 6 HW-0811GZ Bolt, 1/-13NC x 7 HW-30004ZG Nut, 3/8-16NC 8 HW-30006ZG Nut, 7/16-14NC ZP 9 HW-304Z Washer, Flat, 3/8 10 HW-306Z Washer, Flat, 7/16 11 HW-3304Z Washer, Lock, 3/8 1 HW-3306Z Washer, Lock, 7/16 13 HW-3308Z Washer, Lock, 1/ HK Pump and Torque Arm Kit (Items 1 13) 14

15 Pump Serial # SD-33 and Up 1 Front Plate 00-1 Back Plate 3 Body 4 Drive Gear ( Spline Shaft) Idle Gear 6 Wear Plate 7 O-Ring 8 Shaft Seal 9 Washer 10 Bearing Seal 11 Molded O-Ring 1 Back-Up Basket 13 Cap Screw 14 Cap Screw Seal Kit (contains items 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, and, 1) 1

16 Step Up Box Serial # SD-33 and Up N/A Carrier Bearing 4 N/A Front Plate N/A Adapter Plate 6 N/A Carrier Assembly 7 N/A Retaining Ring 8 N/A Retaining Ring 9 N/A Housing O-Ring 1 N/A Retaining Ring Shaft Seal 16

17 Variable Speed Valve 17

18 Variable Speed Valve 1 N/A Valve Body N/A Plug 3 N/A Metering Spool 4 O-Ring N/A Main Bore Plug 6 Roll Pin 7 Handle Knob 8 Handle 9 Thumb Screw 10 N/A Snap Ring 11 N/A Rotary Spool 1 Back-Up Washer (See Note 1) 13 O-Ring (See Note 1) 14 N/A Metering Spring 1 N/A Set Screw RDK100 Seal Kit Includes Items 4, 1, and 13. H1071 Handle Kit Includes Items 6, 7, 8, and 9. NOTE: 1. Spool Seal Installation Procedure: Install one O-Ring and Backup Washer in the Groove on Handle end of Rotary Spool, push Spool thru from Handle side just far enough to expose O-Ring Groove on the backside. Install the other O-Ring and Back-Up Washer and Push Spool back. Lubricate Seals before Installation. 18

19 Hydraulic Motor # HK How to Order Replacement Parts 19

20 Hydraulic Motor # HK * * * * * * * Shaft and Bearing Kit Key 1 Seal (Not Sold Separately) Seal Exclusion (Dust) Seal, (Pressure) Ring, Back-up Housing, Bearing 1 7 Seal, Shaft Face (Not Sold Separately) Plate, Wear Drive, Main Geroler Plate Valve Drive, Valve Valve Balance Ring Pin, Balance Ring Spring, Compression 17 Seal, Face, Inner (Not Sold Separately) 1 18 Seal, Face, Outer (Not Sold Separately) Housing, Valve Plug Assembly 1 * O-ring (Not Sold Separately) Screw, Cap Seal, Kit (Contains Parts Indicated by * ) 0

21 Hydraulic Motor # HK-1009 How to Order Replacement Parts 1

22 Hydraulic Motor # HK-1009 * * * * * * * Shaft and Bearing Kit Key 1 Seal (Not Sold Separately) Seal Exclusion (Dust) Seal, (Pressure) Ring, Back-up Housing, Bearing 1 7 Seal, Shaft Face (Not Sold Separately) Plate, Wear Drive, Main Geroler Plate Valve Drive, Valve Valve Balance Ring Pin, Balance Ring Spring, Compression 17 Seal, Face, Inner (Not Sold Separately) 1 18 Seal, Face, Outer (Not Sold Separately) Housing, Valve Plug Assembly 1 * O-ring (Not Sold Separately) Screw, Cap Seal, Kit (Contains Parts Indicated by * )

23 Single Axle HK Axle (Complete, Items 1,, 4,, and 14) HK Hub Assembly 3 HK Wheel 4 Washer, Flat7/8 (Not Sold Separately) HW-30019S Nut 7/8-14NF 6 HK Inner Race 7 HK Inner Bearing 8 HK Seal 9 HK Cap 10 HK Outer Bearing 11 HK Outer Race 1 Spindle (Not Sold Separately) 13 HW Wheel Bolt 14 Pin, Cotter, 3/16 x 1-3/4 (Not Sold Separately) 1 HK Spindle Kit Includes Items 4,,1, and 14 3

24 Tandem Axle

25 Tandem Axle 1 HK Axle Mount Tube HK Tandem Swivel Arm 3 HK Tandem Tie Rod 4 HK End Cap HW-34Z Washer, Flat, 1-1/4 6 HW-3004J Nut, Hex, Jam, 1-1/4NC7 7 HW-3004S Nut, Hex, Slotted, 1-1/4NC-7 8 HK Wheel Seal 9 HK Inner Bearing 10 HK Inner Race 11 HK Hub with Bearing and Seal 1 HK Outer Race 13 HK Outer Bearing 14 Washer, Flat, 7/8 1 HW-30019S Wheel Nut 7/8NC-9 16 Pin, Cotter 3/16 x 1-3/4 (Not Sold Separately) 17 HK Hub Cap 18 Pin, Cotter, 3/16x3 (Not Sold Separately) 19 HK-1013 Wheel 0 Spindle (Not Sold Separately) 1 HW Wheel Bolt, 9/16-18NF x 1 gr8 HK Spindle Kit includes 14, 1, 16 and 0

26 Spinner Assembly

27 Spinner Assembly 1 HK Spinner Frame HK R.H. Spinner Fan 3 HK L.H. Spinner Fan 4 HK Idler Adjustment HK Bearing 6 HK-1009 Hydraulic Motor ( See Page 1) 7 HK-1001 Spinner Fan Pulley 8 HK-100 Spinner Drive Motor Pulley 9 HK Spinner Idler Pulley 10 HW-04103GZ Bolt, Hex, 3/8-16NC x 7/8 11 HW-3304Z Washer, Lock, 3/8 ZP 1 HK Key 1/4 x 1/4 x -1/ 14 HW-30008ZG Nut, Hex ZP 1/-13NC GR 1 HW-3308Z Washer, Lock, ZP, 1/ 16 HW-308Z Washer, Flat ZP X 1/ 17 HW-0811GZ Bolt, 1/-13NC x 1 HK Shim HW-118GZ Bolt /8-11NC x 4 3 HW-3001ZG Nut, /8-11NC 4 HW-31Z Washer, Flat, /8 HW-331Z Washer, Lock, /8 Note: Spinner Guards see page 8. 7

28 Spinner Assembly Guards DANGER ROTATING SPINNERS To Prevent Serious Injury Or Death From Rotating Spinners: Do Not Service or Make Adjustments Without First: - Stopping Power source - Ensuring bystanders are at least 100 feet away from machine. DANGER KEEP HANDS AND FEET AWAY

29 Spinner Assembly Guards 1 HK Spinner Assembly Complete HK Lower Rear Fan Belt Guard 3 HK Lower Front Fan Bent Guard 4 HK Top Fan Belt Guard HW-30008ZG Nut, 1/-13NC 6 HW-3308Z Washer, Lock, 1/ 7 HW-308Z Washer, Flat, 1/ 8 HW-3304Z Washer, Lock 3/8 9 HW-30004ZG Nut, 3/8-16NC 10 HW-304Z Washer, Flat, 3/8 11 HW-04104GZ Bolt, 3/8-16NC x 1 1 HK Nipple 1/ x 1/ 13 HK Quick Coupler (Female) 14 HK Quick Coupler (male) 1 HK Belt 16 HK Decal, Danger Spinner (See page 33) 17 HK Decal, Danger Hands and Feet (See Page 3) 18 HK Cap, Quick Connect (Not Shown) 19 HK Plug, Quick Connect (Not Shown) 0 HK Elbow 9

30 Bumper and Deflector SD Bumper HK Deflector 3 SP-0011 U-Bolt 30

31 DECAL PART # HK , WARNING DECAL, PART # HK , CAUTION DECAL, PART # HK , WARNING DECAL 31

32 DECAL PART # HK , DANGER DECAL PART # HK , CAUTION DECAL PART # HK , WARNING DECAL 3

33 DECAL PART # HK , DANGER DECAL PART # HK , ATTENTION DECAL PART # HK , ATTENTION DECAL 33

34 DECAL PART # HK , CAUTION DECAL PART # HK-10091, WARNING DECAL PART # HK , SLOW MOVING DECAL 34

35 DECAL PART # HK , DANGER DECAL PART # HK-1009, LEWIS BROTHERS DECAL 3

Windrower Parts Book Model # WR-1F Parts Book Serial # WR-114 to Present

Windrower Parts Book Model # WR-1F Parts Book Serial # WR-114 to Present Windrower Parts Book Model # WR-F Parts Book Serial # WR- to Present Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box Baxley GA. 353 Phone (9) 37-5 Fax: (9) 37-3958 WR-0000-3 Table of

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

Pallet Jack. OWNER S MANUAL Model MH1230. Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification

Pallet Jack. OWNER S MANUAL Model MH1230. Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification OWNER S MANUAL Model MH1230 Important Safety Instructions Assembly Instructions Parts and Hardware Identification Pallet Jack CAUTION: Read, understand and follow ALL instructions before using this product

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

Pequea Wagon Gears. Model WG606, 806, 1086, 1286, Operator s Manual THIS MANUAL MUST BE READ AND UNDERSTOOD BEFORE ANYONE OPERATES THIS MACHINE!

Pequea Wagon Gears. Model WG606, 806, 1086, 1286, Operator s Manual THIS MANUAL MUST BE READ AND UNDERSTOOD BEFORE ANYONE OPERATES THIS MACHINE! Pequea Wagon Gears Model WG606, 806, 1086, 1286, 1288 Operator s Manual THIS MANUAL MUST BE READ AND UNDERSTOOD BEFORE ANYONE OPERATES THIS MACHINE! YOU MUST FILL OUT YOUR WARRANTY REGISTRATION TO ACTIVATE

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

Model 7090 Motor and Pump

Model 7090 Motor and Pump Model 7090 Motor and Pump 1 600695 Housing 1 6090 2 600696 Stator Assembly 1 6090 3 600648 Round Head Machine Screw (M5x60) 2 6090 4 600697 Armature Assembly 1 6090 5 600698 Bearing (6200) 2 6090 6 600115

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO

URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO 1 19540001 ALM. THROVER COVER W/THREAD 50104580 URSUS 2 19540002 ARMETURE 12V 46657099/85 4300 URSUS 3 19540003 BENDIX DRIVE 10 T,

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653)

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) SPECIFICATIONS AND PARTS Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) Serial Codes GDV and GDL Read and understand all of the instructions and safety information in this manual before

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV110714 P/N: 81-0047F TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

LEWIS WINDROWER OWNER / OPERATOR MANUAL

LEWIS WINDROWER OWNER / OPERATOR MANUAL LEWIS WINDROWER OWNER / OPERATOR MANUAL MODEL # WR-1 WINDROWER Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA 31513 Tel: (912) 367-4651 Fax: (912) 367-3958 2-21-14 1

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

Chief S21M PARTS MANUAL. 2005 Chief Automotive Technologies

Chief S21M PARTS MANUAL. 2005 Chief Automotive Technologies Chief SM 00 Chief Automotive Technologies Chief s Limited One-Year Warranty & Liability CHIEF'S LIMITED ONE-YEAR WARRANTY & LIABILITY Chief Automotive Technologies, Inc. warrants for one year from date

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

ROTARY RAKE RR2211 5PQ990105 (08/28/2012)

ROTARY RAKE RR2211 5PQ990105 (08/28/2012) O P E R A T O R ' S M A N U A L ROTARY RAKE RR2211 5PQ990105 (08/28/2012) To the Owner; Thank-You for choosing a quality product from Frontier Equipment. We strive to give you the best equipment and the

More information

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 4000 Compact Series

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 4000 Compact Series Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor Repair Information 4000 Compact Series Disc Geroler Motor 001 4000 Compact Series Disc Motors Plate Exclusion Guard Bearing Back-up Washer Shaft Key Bearing and Shaft Assembly

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A.

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. FORM NO. 79023737A JULY, 2005 1 FORWARD ALPHABETICAL INDEX The complete alphabetical index appears at the

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST -7/1/9 1 WARNING All repairs, adjustments and maintenance not described in the Operator s Manual must be performed by qualified service personnel.. 50. 1 4 4 5 4 4 4. 4 5 4 0. 4 1. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 Decal

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 1 of 16 Tools & Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 2 of 16 Tools & Accessories 95169 Kit - Spark Arrester

More information

5080 PUMP PARTS PRICE LIST

5080 PUMP PARTS PRICE LIST ITEM 1 2 2A 5080 Pump Body, 6" 150# Flg., Mech. Seal 1 40803 1 5080 Pump Body, 6" 150# Flg., Packing 1 40804 1 5080 Pump Cover 1 0H1 002 000 Pump Cover Vented - Complete Assembly 5080 Manual 1 300 022

More information

PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual

PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual PVM018/020 PVM045/050 PVM057/063 PVM074/081 PVM098/106 PVM131/141 Table of Contents Service Parts Pump Description... 3 Basic pump Pump Operation Controls Types Part Identification...

More information

2,500 3,700 lb. Spring Axles

2,500 3,700 lb. Spring Axles Typical Industries & Applications include: Recreational Vehicle Trailers Enclosed Trailers Cargo Vehicle Race Vehicle Open Utility Trailers Landscape Equipment Sport Utility motorcycle, quad and tri wheel

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

FANEX 523T / Table of Contents

FANEX 523T / Table of Contents FANEX 523T / Table of Contents PosNo. Assembly group Page B MIDDLE GEAR BOX -836 +856-880 1 B MIDDLE GEAR BOX +837-855 +881 2 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX -780 3 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX +781 4 B DRIVE SHAFT 5 B DOUBLE-JOINT

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

HD-2250 WELL SERVICE PUMP POWER END PARTS LIST

HD-2250 WELL SERVICE PUMP POWER END PARTS LIST GARDNER DENVER 3-1-541 Rev D April, 2005 HD-2250 WELL SERVICE PUMP POWER END PARTS LIST ECN 1025185 MAINTAIN PUMP RELIABILITY AND PERFORMANCE WITH GENUINE GARDNER DENVER PARTS AND SUPPORT SERVICES Gardner

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products

More information

6,100 7,000 lb. Spring Axles

6,100 7,000 lb. Spring Axles Typical Industries & Applications include: Recreational Vehicle Trailers Enclosed Trailers Cargo Vehicle Race Vehicle Open Utility Trailers Landscape Equipment Dump Trailers Construction Agricultural Equipment

More information

STEERING SYSTEM - POWER

STEERING SYSTEM - POWER STEERING SYSTEM - POWER 1990 Nissan 240SX 1990 STEERING Nissan - Power Rack & Pinion Axxess, Maxima, Pulsar NX, Sentra, Stanza, 240SX, 300ZX DESCRIPTION The power steering system consists of a rack and

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

PARTS LIST T30 MODEL 2545 TWO STAGE INDUSTRIAL AIR COMPRESSOR

PARTS LIST T30 MODEL 2545 TWO STAGE INDUSTRIAL AIR COMPRESSOR Ingersoll-Rand Company 800-B Beaty Street P. O. Box 1803 Davidson, NC 28036 1-800-AIR-SERV (1-800-247-7378) www.air.ingersoll-rand.com PARTS LIST T30 MODEL 2545 TWO STAGE INDUSTRIAL AIR COMPRESSOR Ingersoll-Rand

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 10 000 Series. October, 1997

Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor. Repair Information. 10 000 Series. October, 1997 Char-Lynn Hydraulic Motor October, 1997 Repair Information Geroler Motor Two Speed 001 27 Retainer inside bore of valve plate bearingless motors only 4 15 16 3 6 35 Parts Drawing 25 2 2 1 19 17 36 40 47

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22

CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22 11/99 PARTS MANUAL PMRC22EN.A99 CUTTER-CRUSHER RAMMER RC 22 SERIAL NO. RC22BC0015-UP RC22RC0021-UP TABLE OF CONTENTS 1. Cylinder RC 22.......................................................... 4 2. Hydraulics

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

Fertilizer Spreader PTS500 & PTS P Parts Manual. Copyright 2015 Printed 12/23/15

Fertilizer Spreader PTS500 & PTS P Parts Manual. Copyright 2015 Printed 12/23/15 Fertilizer Spreader PTS500 & PTS700 30657 309-125P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception.

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

TITAN 13 x 2 ½ BRAKES

TITAN 13 x 2 ½ BRAKES INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION AND SERVICE MANUAL Actuator/Trailer Dealer - Please provide these instructions to the consumer. Consumer - Read and follow these instructions. Keep them with the trailer for future

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

PART 2 FORKLIFT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

PART 2 FORKLIFT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM PART 2 FORKLIFT HYDRAULIC SYSTEM Chapter 1 Description and Operation Component Locations & Circuit Layouts 1 Hydraulic Pump 11 Control Valve 14 Valve Section Oil Flows 15 Anti-Cavitation Valve 22 Velocity

More information

IFP SINGLE VANE PUMPS V10/V20 - V210/V230

IFP SINGLE VANE PUMPS V10/V20 - V210/V230 IFP SINGLE VANE PUMPS V10/V20 - V210/V230 * High Performance * Low Cost * Extended Life * Versatile * Compact * Quiet Operation * Balanced Cartridge Design C:\Program Files\ACAD2000\CATELOG\NDcatalogue\pictures\V10&V20.bmp

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

Table of contents. Exploded view. Plug/O-ring. Screw, 12pt 17. Shuttle/relief valve Parts shown Enlarged below. Spring. 10 Shims 9

Table of contents. Exploded view. Plug/O-ring. Screw, 12pt 17. Shuttle/relief valve Parts shown Enlarged below. Spring. 10 Shims 9 Table of contents Contents Exploded view 2 Parts list for standard and wheel motor 3 Disassembly, standard and wheel motor 5 Reassembly, standard and wheel motor 7 Disassembly, bearing pack 9 Reassembly,

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

4,000 6,000 lb. Spring Axles

4,000 6,000 lb. Spring Axles Typical Industries & Applications include: Recreational Vehicle Trailers Enclosed Trailers Cargo Vehicle Race Vehicle (Stacker) Open Utility Trailers Landscape Equipment Sport Utility motorcycle, quad

More information

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual

Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor. Crated Unit Assembly Manual Range Road RR Series Semi-Automatic Firewood Processor Crated Unit Assembly Manual 1 1) Undo 8-18mm x 19mm Nuts and bolts, 2 on each leg of top frame 2) Lift top of Metal crate off and move out of work

More information

INTRODUCTION KINGPIN REPLACEMENT

INTRODUCTION KINGPIN REPLACEMENT KINGPIN REPLACEMENT Author: Randy Baumann All information, illustrations and specifications are based on the best information available at the time of publication. The author cannot guarantee the accuracy

More information

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines

World Bridge Replacement Parts for EMD 567 and 645 Diesel Engines 40000927-WB REPAIR KIT, WATER PUMP 40005124-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 16 CYLINDER 40005125-WB MAIN & ROD BEARING KIT, 20 CYLINDER 40006129-WB PISTON, 645E HTG AND TIN PLATED 40006130-WB PISTON, 645 E3

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

INSTRUCTION MANUAL AND PARTS LIST MODEL 14-10

INSTRUCTION MANUAL AND PARTS LIST MODEL 14-10 VERTICAL BAND SAWS INSTRUCTION MANUAL AND PARTS LIST MODEL 1-10 DAKE/PARMA WHEN ORDERING PARTS GIVE COMPLETE SERIAL NUMBER OF MACHINE GIVE PART NUMBER AND NAME GIVE AMOUNT REQUIRED Unless the above data

More information

SCREW REVERSE HAMMERHEAD MOLE PNEUMATIC BORING TOOLS. Parts Manual SCREW REVERSE MOLE SERIAL # AND HIGHER. Part No. PM1201 ( )

SCREW REVERSE HAMMERHEAD MOLE PNEUMATIC BORING TOOLS. Parts Manual SCREW REVERSE MOLE SERIAL # AND HIGHER. Part No. PM1201 ( ) SCREW REVERSE HAMMERHEAD MOLE PNEUMATIC BORING TOOLS Parts Manual SCREW REVERSE MOLE SERIAL # 50000 AND HIGHER Part No. PM1201 (296273239) INTRODUCTION HOW TO USE THE MANUAL This manual contains illustrations

More information

AIRFLEX Light Trailer Suspension System

AIRFLEX Light Trailer Suspension System AIRFLEX Light Trailer Suspension System 00-7000 LBS. CAPACITY Smooth Out the Roughest Roads Soft Ride New hybrid suspension combines air and rubber torsion for an excellent ride Independent Ride and stability

More information

Service Bulletin Trucks

Service Bulletin Trucks Volvo Trucks North America, Inc. Greensboro, NC USA This TSI Service Bulletin replaces TSI Service Bulletin 773 001, Wheel Bearing Adjustment, Front and Rear Axles, publication number PV776 TSP145672,

More information

HYDRAULIC TABLE CART 500-LB.

HYDRAULIC TABLE CART 500-LB. HYDRAULIC TABLE CART 500-LB. OWNER S MANUAL WARNING: Read carefully and understand all MACHINE ADJUSTMENT AND OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS before operating. Failure to follow the safety rules and other basic

More information

DANA 30 MANUAL HUB CONVERSION KIT

DANA 30 MANUAL HUB CONVERSION KIT DANA 30 MANUAL HUB CONVERSION KIT 12194 PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE YOU BEGIN Your safety and the safety of other motorists is very important. Your Jeep is an off road capable vehicle

More information

Rexroth. Spare parts list. Bosch Group. Part No.: R909401762 Designation: VERSTELLPUMPE A4V-125 HD

Rexroth. Spare parts list. Bosch Group. Part No.: R909401762 Designation: VERSTELLPUMPE A4V-125 HD : R909401762 : VERSTELLPUMPE A4V-125 HD *G* 1 R909400454 ROTARY GROUP L 2 R909414470 HYDRAULIC CONTROL L 3 R909080279 PORT PLATE WITH VALVES L 4 R909400395 INTERNAL GEAR PUMP L 6 R909401736 CONTROL MODULE

More information

INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST FOR MODEL 70H & 75H HAND-OPERATED HYDRAULIC PRESS

INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST FOR MODEL 70H & 75H HAND-OPERATED HYDRAULIC PRESS INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST FOR MODEL 70H & 75H HAND-OPERATED HYDRAULIC PRESS SETTING UP THE PRESS FOR OPERATION For shipping convenience, the gauge, pump handle, hoist crank, screw nose and base angles

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

Railgates By THIEMAN IMPORTANT! KEEP IN VEHICLE! PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE CONTENTS OF THIS MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE EQUIPMENT.

Railgates By THIEMAN IMPORTANT! KEEP IN VEHICLE! PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE CONTENTS OF THIS MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE EQUIPMENT. TVL SERIES Railgates By THIEMAN TVL 20, TVL 30, TVL 20A, TVL 30A OWNERS MANUAL/PARTS LIST! IMPORTANT! KEEP IN VEHICLE! PLEASE READ AND UNDERSTAND THE CONTENTS OF THIS MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE EQUIPMENT.

More information