42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "42K450Z PARTS MANUAL"

Transcription

1 4 2 K Z PARTS MANUAL

2

3 Z42 Deck Assembly /8-11 X 1 1/4 HHCS /8 DISC SPRING WASHER " H.L. BLADE SPINDLE SHAFT SPINDLE BEARING BEARING SPACER TUBE SPINDLE HOUSING " HEX PULLEY /4 FLAT WASHER SAE /4 LOCK WASHER /4 HEX NUT PULLEY SPACER /2-13 X 4" LG /2 STD FLAT WASHER DECK ROLLER /2-13 HEX NUT /16- X 3/4 CARRIAGE BOLT /8 STD FLAT WASHER /8-11 X 9" LG /16- X 2 CARRIAGE BOLT /8-16 X 3 1/4 CARRIAGE BOLT FRONT ANTISCALP ROLLER " DECK /8-11 NYLOC ANCHOR STUD CONNECTOR LINK FRONT LIFT CHAIN /8-24 WHIZLOCK LARGE YOKE /8-16 NYLOC /8-16 X 1 1/2" /16- X 1 HHCS /4" RETAINING CLIP GRASS DEFLECTOR /4-20 X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT /16- X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT REAR DECK ROLLER /8-11 X 4 1/ REAR LEFT CHAIN #40 HALF LINK LEFT BELT GUARD RIGHT BELT GUARD /4 STD FLAT WASHER

4 Z42 Deck Assembly /4-20 NYLOC /16- X 1 1/4 HHCS /8-16 WHIZLOCK NUT BRONZE BUSHING E-RING OFFSET PIVOT /8" COTTER PIN /16 CLEVIS PIN-LONG " SUB-PLATE W/DMT FLAT IDLER /16- WHIZLOCK /16 STD FLAT WASHER EYEBOLT SPACER FLOATING IDLER SPRING EYEBOLT-RIGHT TURNBUCKLE BODY EYEBOLT-LEFT TENSIONER W/BUSHING /8-16 X 1 1/4 HHCS /8-16 X 3 HHCS DECK DRIVE BELT ENGAGEMENT IDLER SPINDLE ASSEMBLY RT HAND IDLER SPACER /16- NYLOC NUT IDLER MOUNT WELDMENT Notes:

5

6 Z48 Deck Assembly /8-11 X 1 1/4 HHCS /8 DISC SPRING WASHER " BLADE SPINDLE SHAFT SPINDLE BEARING BEARING SPACER TUBE SPINDLE HOUSING " HEX PULLEY /4 FLAT WASHER SAE /4 LOCK WASHER /4 HEX NUT PULLEY SPACER /2-13 X 4" LG /2 STD FLAT WASHER DECK ROLLER /2-13 HEX NUT /16- X 3/4 CARRIAGE BOLT /8 STD FLAT WASHER /8-11 X 9" LG /16- X 2 CARRIAGE BOLT /8-16 X 3 1/4 CARRIAGE BOLT FRONT ANTISCALP ROLLER " DECK /8" - 11 NYLOC ANCHOR STUD CONNECTOR LINK FRONT LIFT CHAIN /8-24 WHIZLOCK LARGE YOKE /8-16 NYLOC /8-16 X 1 1/2" /16- X 1 HHCS /4" RETAINING CLIP GRASS DEFLECTOR /4-20 X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT /16- X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT REAR DECK ROLLER /8-11 X 4 1/ REAR LEFT CHAIN #40 HALF LINK LEFT BELT GUARD RIGHT BELT GUARD /4 STD FLAT WASHER

7 Z48 Deck Assembly /4-20 NYLOC /16- X 1 1/4 HHCS /8-16 WHIZLOCK NUT BRONZE BUSHING E-RING OFFSET PIVOT /8" COTTER PIN /16 CLEVIS PIN-LONG " SUB-PLATE W/DMT FLAT IDLER /16- WHIZLOCK /16 STD FLAT WASHER EYEBOLT SPACER FLOATING IDLER SPRING EYEBOLT-RIGHT TURNBUCKLE BODY EYEBOLT-LEFT TENSIONER W/BUSHING /8-16 X 1 1/4 HHCS /8-16 X 3 HHCS DECK DRIVE BELT ENGAGEMENT IDLER SPINDLE ASSEMBLY BELT COVER CAP RT HAND IDLER SPACER /16- NYLOC NUT IDLER MOUNT WELDMENT Notes:

8

9 Z52 Deck Assembly /8-11 X 1 1/4 HHCS /8 DISC SPRING WASHER " BLADE SPINDLE SHAFT SPINDLE BEARING BEARING SPACER TUBE SPINDLE HOUSING " HEX PULLEY /4 FLAT WASHER SAE /4 LOCK WASHER /4 HEX NUT PULLEY SPACER /2-13 X 4" LG /2 STD FLAT WASHER DECK ROLLER /2-13 HEX NUT /16- X 3/4 CARRIAGE BOLT /8 STD FLAT WASHER /8-11 X 9" LG /16- X 2 CARRIAGE BOLT /8-16 X 3 1/4 CARRIAGE BOLT FRONT ANTISCALP ROLLER " DECK /8" - 11 NYLOC ANCHOR STUD CONNECTOR LINK FRONT LIFT CHAIN /8-24 WHIZLOCK LARGE YOKE /8-16 NYLOC /8-16 X 1 1/2" /16- X 1 HHCS /4" RETAINING CLIP GRASS DEFLECTOR /4-20 X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT /16- X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT REAR DECK ROLLER /8-11 X 4 1/ REAR LEFT CHAIN 41A LEFT BELT GUARD 41B RIGHT BELT GUARD /4 STD FLAT WASHER /4-20 NYLOC

10 Z52 Deck Assembly /16- X 1 1/4 HHCS SPRING MOUNT DECK /8-16 WHIZLOCK NUT BRONZE BUSHING E-RING OFFSET PIVOT /8" COTTER PIN /16 CLEVIS PIN-LONG " SUB-PLATE W/DMT FLAT IDLER FLOATING IDLER SPRING EYEBOLT-RIGHT TENSIONER W/BUSHING /8-16 X 3 HHCS DECK DRIVE BELT ENGAGEMENT IDLER SPINDLE ASSEMBLY BELT COVER CAP RT HAND IDLER SPACER /16- NYLOC NUT IDLER MOUNT WELDMENT Notes:

11 B 48C A C 88B 88A

12 Z42 - Z48 - Z52 Seat Frame Assembly /4-20 NYLOC CLAMP BAR PUMP CONTROL BAR /4-20 X 1 3/4 HHCS /16- X 1 HHCS ROD END (M) /4-20 X 1 HHCS /4-20 WHIZ VERTICAL PUMP LINK /16 WHIZ /16-24 JAM NUT UNF /16-24 MALE ROD END #10-24 X 5/8 PANHEAD /16- X 1 3/4 HHCS BRAKE CRANK /4-28 1/ /8-16 X 1 1/4 HHCS /16- NYLOC /8 STD FLAT WASHER BEARING SPACER NEUTRAL BEARING BI DIRECTIONAL BLACK W/ZERK /16 ROD END (F) PUMP DRIVE ROD ASSIST ROD /8 WHIZ LOCK /16- X 1 1/4 HHCS CONTROL TUBE SHAFT PIVOT PLATE W/ZERK PUMP CONTROL W/ZERK OIL EYE OIL BREATHER CAP OIL TANK OIL FILTER FILTER HEAD RETURN 90 DEGREE ADAPTER SUCTION SCREEN REDUCER BUSHING HOSE TANK TO PUMP LIFT CHAIN /8 NYLOC DECK LEFT SUPPORT

13 Z42 - Z48 - Z52 Seat Frame Assembly E-RING FOR 5/8 DIA /16 STD FLAT WASHER /8 HEAVY FLAT WASHER-PLTD COMPRESSION SPRING 48A HANDLE PLUG 48B HANDLE GRIP 48C HANDLE HANDLE ASSEMBLY LEFT LEVER W/GRIP /8-16 X 2 1/4 HHCS #10-24 NYLOC /16- X 2 HHCS /4-20 X 1 HHCS LIFT SPROCKET W/BUSHING ENGAGEMENT BUSHING BELL CRANK MOUNT LIFT BRACKET WLDMT /16- X 3/4 HHCS /16 CLAMP COLLAR SEAT CABLE TRANS SHAFT SPACER OPC SWITCH SEAT PLATE SELF TAPPING SCREW #12-24 X 5/ HOUR METER MOUNT SEAT SWITCH SEAT FRAME /4-20 X 3 1/4 HHCS NEUTRAL PIVOT BUSHING LEFT NEUTRAL ARM RIGHT NEUTRAL ARM HOUR METER RETAINING WASHER NEUTRAL ARM SPRING /4 - STP FLAT WASHER SEAT SPRING SEAT HINDGE FRONT FENDER MOUNT FUEL TANK BRACKET GAS LINE CLAMP SHORT FUEL LINE FUEL VALVE CLAMP FUEL SHUT-OFF VALVE

14 Z42 - Z48 - Z52 Seat Frame Assembly FUEL CAP W/GASKET GAS TANK / /2 MACH SCREW TANK BAND SEAT 88A ARM REST PADS NEUTRAL ASSIST BRKT /8-16 X 4 1/2 HHCS /2 STD FLAT WASHER PLTD IDLER BUSHING BRAKE LEVER W/GRIP #2 HAIR PIN ROD SWIVEL BRAKE LINKAGE /8-16 X 4 HHCS /8 SAE WASHER /4-28 ZERK LH PIVOT ROD WLDMT RH PIVOT ROD WLDMT PTO SWITCH CONTROL LEVER ANGLE ASSIST SPRINGS RIGHT FENDER LEFT FENDER /2-13 NYLOC NYLON BUSHING 107A RIGHT FENDER SKIRT 107B LEFT FENDER SKIRT Notes:

15

16 Z42 -Z48 - Z52 Main Frame Assembly PUMP BELT - Z SKID BRACKET HANDLE PLUG 4A MUFFLER W/DEFLECTOR (B&S 16,,20 HP) 4B MUFFLER W/DEFLECTOR (KAW 17 HP) Z48 & Z52 ONLY Z52 ONLY 4C MUFFLER W/DEFLECTOR (KAW 19,21 HP) /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /4" PLASTIC BUSHING TENSIONER WELDMENT PUMP IDLER PIVOT EYEBOLT SPACER FLAT IDLER /8"-16 WHIZLOCK NUT /8"-16 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT PUMP TENSION ROD IDLER SPRING SPRING ASSIST ARM DECK LIFT ARM /4" 2 BOLT BEARING /16" X 3/16" X 1" MACHINED KEY REAR DECK LIFT SHAFT MAIN FRAME WELDMENT ENGINE DRAIN PLUG ENGINE DRAIN LINE OIL DRAIN ADAPTOR /16" - NYLOC NUT /8" - 16 NYLOC NUT PUMP KEY DEGREE ADAPTER PUMP TO PUMP FEED LINE PUMP INLET ADAPTOR PUMP INLET CONNECTOR SWIVEL TEE RETURN HOSE 33A OUTSIDE LINE 33B RIGHT HAND INSIDE LINE 33C LEFT HAND INSIDE LINE 33D LEFT HAND INSIDE LINE X 33E LEFT HAND OUTSIDE LINE X 33F RIGHT HAND INSIDE LINE X 33G LEFT HAND INSIDE LINE X PUMP V ( BDP-10L ) DEGREE PRESSURE ADAPTOR

17 Z42 -Z48 - Z52 Main Frame Assembly /16"- X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT PARK BRAKE SWIVEL FRONT DECK LIFT SHAFT BEARING MOUNT PLATE FLOOR PAN /16" FLAT WASHER KNOB FRONT AXLE ROCKER AXLE PIN /4"-20 X 2" HEX BOLT /8" CLAMP COLLAR /8" FLANGE BEARING /8" NPT GREASE ZERK /4"-20 WHIZLOCK NUT DECK LIFT ROD PUMP PULLEY " 2 BOLT BEARING RETAINING WASHER /8" DISC SPRING WASHER /8"-16 X 1" HEX BOLT TANK PAD /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /4"-20 NYLOC NUT SELF FORMING CLIP DECK LIFT CRANK 61A WHEEL MOTOR X 61B REAR PORT WHEEL MOTOR (Z42) PARK BRAKE LINK BEARING RETAINER /2"-13 X 6" FRONT CASTER YOKE /2"-13 NYLOC NUT /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT WHEEL BEARING FRONT CASTER COMPLETE FRONT AXLE TUBE BRAKE MOUNT BRACKET /2"-13 NYLOC NUT WHEEL HUB W/SPROCKET 74A " WHEEL & TIRE ASSY 74B WHEEL & TIRE ASSY X LUG NUT 1/2"-20 UNF /4"-16 UNF HEX NUT Z48 & Z52 ONLY Z52 ONLY

18 Z42 -Z48 - Z52 Main Frame Assembly 77A RIGHT HAND BRAKE CLAW 77B LEFT HAND BRAKE CLAW 77C LEFT HAND BRAKE CLAW X 77D RIGHT HAND BRAKE CLAW X /16" CLAMP COLLAR DECK DRIVE SPRING /16"- X 3/4" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 2 3/4" HEX BOLT /16"-20 X 3" HEX BOLT /16" DISC SPRING WASHER ELECTRIC CLUTCH ENGINE PULLEY /4" X 1/4" X 3/4" 87A BRAKE ARM WELDMENT 87B BRAKE ARM WELDMENT X /8" PUSH NUT MOTOR SUPPORT TUBE 90A /2"-13 X 6 1/2" HEX BOLT 90B /2"-13 X 9 1/2" HEX BOLT BELT GUIDE LONG /16"- X 2" HEX BOLT 93A PUMP ELBOW 93B RETURN ADAPTOR X /32" X 1" GROOVE TAPER LOCK HUB #2 HAIR COTTER PIN #808 WOODRUFF KEY BRACE PLATE MOTOR EXTENSION X /8"-16 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT /8" FLAT WASHER FRONT AXLE X /8"-16 X 5 1/2 HEX BOLT X /2"-13 X 3 1/2" HEX BOLT X AXLE MOUNT X SERVICE KITS A X WHEEL MOTOR SEAL KIT B X 10L PUMP SEAL KIT Z48 & Z52 ONLY Z52 ONLY

19

20 Z42 - Z48 - Z52 Electrical Controls BRIGGS KAWASKI /4 X 5/8 HEX HD BOLT /4 STD FLAT WASHER CHOKE CABLE #10-24 X 5/8 MACH SCREW BATTERY COVER SEAT PANEL /4-20 NUT CLIP 8A THROTTLE CONTROL X 8B THROTTLE CONTROL X /4-20 LOCKING WING NUT TERMINAL INSULATOR IGNITION SWITCH ASSY HOLD-DOWN ANGLE #10-24 NYLOC NUT BATTERY, 12V BATTERY HOLD-DOWN BATTERY TRAY NEGATIVE CABLE #10-24 WIZLOCK NUT ELECTRIC PANEL OPC SWITCH STARTER RELAY 22A POSITIVE CABLE SHORT 22B POSITIVE CABLE LONG 23A WIRE HARNESS ( BRIGGS ) X 23B WIRE HARNESS ( KAW ) X SAFETY MODULE A AMP FUSE B AMP FUSE SERVICE INGITION KEY PARK BRAKE SWITCH #12-24 X 5/8 SELF TAPPING SCREW Notes:

21 BLACK GA. 42B350Z, 48B450Z, 52B550Z WIRE HARNESS ELECTRICAL DRAWING TO BATT. GROUND TO BATT. POS. RED /BLACK STP. GA. YELLOW 16 GA. YELLOW 16 GA. GREEN GA. BLACK 14 GA. GROUND TO ENGINE RED 14 GA. GREEN GA. PURPLE GA. DK. BLUE GA. GREEN GA. ORANGE GA. WHITE 16 GA. IGNITION SWITCH FUSE BLOCK ENGINE KILL NEUTRAL SWITCH CLUTCH SWITCH SEAT SWITCH LT. BLUE 14 GA. BLACK 16 GA. BROWN GA. BROWN GA. BLACK / WHITE GA. LT. BLUE 14 GA. DK. BLUE GA. BLACK 16 GA. LT. BLUE 14 GA. RED 12 GA. WIRE JUNCTION RED 12 GA. ENGINE FUEL SOLENOID ENGINE CHARGING ORANGE 12 GA. RED /BLACK STP. GA. MODULE CONN. STARTER RELAY PARK BRAKE SWITCH CLUTCH CONN. HOUR METER

22 20 AMP FUSE 15 AMP FUSE STARTER RELAY RED 14 GA. BLACK 16 GA. BROWN GA. GREEN GA. BLACK / WHITE GA. LT. BLUE 14 GA. 42K450Z, 48K550Z, 52K650Z WIRE HARNESS ELECTRICAL DRAWING BLACK 16 GA. TO BATT. GROUND WIRE JUNCTION RED 12 GA. TO BATT. POS. ENGINE KILL DK. BLUE GA. RED /BLACK STP. GA. PARK BRAKE SWITCH ORANGE GA. WHITE 16 GA. ENGINE FUEL SOLENOID ENGINE CHARGING IGNITION SWITCH ORANGE 12 GA. RED /BLACK STP. GA. RED 12 GA. FUSE BLOCK YELLOW 16 GA. YELLOW 16 GA. BLACK 14 GA. LT. BLUE 14 GA. BLACK GA. LT. BLUE 14 GA. NEUTRAL SWITCH GREEN GA. CLUTCH SWITCH CLUTCH CONN. GROUND TO ENGINE BROWN GA. MODULE CONN. GREEN GA. SEAT SWITCH HOUR METER PURPLE GA. DK. BLUE GA.

23 Z42 - Z48 - Z52 Decal List Z42 DECAL Z48 DECAL Z52 DECAL PRO-LINE DECAL RIDER CAUTION DECAL PARK LEVER DECAL CUTTING HEIGHT DECAL PTO DECAL BELT ROUTING DECAL DANGER DECAL CAUTION DECAL REFUEL CAUTION LABEL OIL DECAL ENCORE W/LOGO CONTROL DECAL Notes:

24 Notes:

25 Notes:

26 Notes:

27 Notes:

28 1202 A,ENCORE MANUFACTURING CO., INC. All rights reserved. Contents subject to change. Z SERIES 42K450Z - PARTS MANUAL Part Number

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Spindles 483035 16" blade 363379 spindle assy comp. 483036 16" low lift blade 363350 bearing 483049 16" mulch blade 483050 16" super hi-lift blade Transmission 363220 transmission

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV.

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV. Parts Manual Models: ZMKW171 / 9999297 ZMKW2211 / 9999 ZMKH221 / 99992 ZMKH121 / 99999 MANUAL NO. 9 11092 REV. 02 (0/22/07) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2007 Yazoo/Kees

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

Parts Manual RZT SERIES

Parts Manual RZT SERIES RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z Parts Manual RZT SERIES Model Number RZT 0 Model Year 00 Mfg. Code J0 and after RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z MODEL RZT 0 TABLE OF

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel)

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel) GXi Part Number Category Discription 2100-007C Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on walk behind mowers) DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY 2100-007D Hydro Left Side Hydro serial

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

Category Discription Model

Category Discription Model GXi Part Number 2100-007C Hydro 2100-007D Hydro 2100-006C Hydro 2100-006D Hydro Category Discription Model SP11-000003 Hydro Hydro Neutral Kit SP11-000113 Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE:

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 PAGE 1 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 11 17 9 15 8 16 10 1 13 7 6 1 1 30 OLD STYLE BATERY BOX 8 3 5 3 7 0 18 19 31 3 9 5 1 FACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS: 30011 ELECTRIC CLUTCH

More information

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270)

Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) POWERTECH-E 2.4L 4024 OEM Diesel Engines and Accessories Parts Catalog For Nordco Engine 600047 (JD 4024TF270) (Rev -, Last Update: 06/07) PARTS ORDERING INSTRUCTIONS John Deere parts may be ordered from

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model 2100-007A Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES 2100-007B Hydro NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Right Side

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 2 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 1 17198A Retainer Plate 2 16481A Steering Arm

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 1 of 20 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 2 of 20 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24.

USED BUT NOT SHOWN: ITEMS 11-24. FO000900 - TABBING SYSTEM, MCS TABBER 2" Item Part Number Description Quantity 1 SM022604 Base Sub Assembly, MCS Tabber (2") 1 2 AF000512 Tabbing Head, MCS 2" 1 3 VC014001 Cable, Molded, DB25M-DB25F, 3

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 PARTS MANUAL Model EH12-2 ENGINE PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999 Robin

More information

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09 . 缸 头 罩 部 件 CYLINDER HEAD COVER(FOR EUROPE) 50000 COVER COMP HEAD 2 5000 GASKET HEAD COVER 3 50002 Aeration Head Cover 4 50372 AERATION CAP 5 50355 TUBE BREATHER 6 50356 TIE-IN 7 50358 AERATION TUBE ASSY

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

MODEL DPC7311 POWER CUTTER 14" Tank and Handle Grips Model DPC7310 DPC7311

MODEL DPC7311 POWER CUTTER 14 Tank and Handle Grips Model DPC7310 DPC7311 Tank and Handle Grips 12" 14" POWER CUTTER DPC7310 MODEL 9 11 4 2 3 8 12 14 7 10 25 24 19 22 13 5 30 16 20 29 33 15 1 28 6 18 21 31 26 17 23 27 32 34 37 36 35 209 208 07-05 1 Model DPC7310 Hood, Air filter,

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW. Call in NY or Fax Outside the NY area, JCP. RAKE ASSEMBLY

RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW. Call in NY or Fax Outside the NY area, JCP. RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW 2--000J FIBERTHANE RAKE BOARD ASSY 2-0-000 RAKE LATCH ASSY. 2-3-000 SWEEP ARM 2--000 TRIP ARM W/BRG 2-00-002 TAPERED ROD 2-0-002 RAKE CRANK ROD 2-3-000 RAKE SHOCK ASSY 2--000 TRIP ROD

More information

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S Hitachi Power Tools ITEM N CODE N Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S DESCRIPTION LIST N C32 Serial n xx N Used xxxxxx x MODEL : CS25EPBS 0 C32-01 CLYNDER/PISTON/CRANK S 0 001 157-01680-90 PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 0

More information

Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER ACCESSORIES. DISC DRIVE SERIES X and 0 thru 21 HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 0, 1 & 2 YARD CRUISER SERIES 0, 1 & 2

Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER ACCESSORIES. DISC DRIVE SERIES X and 0 thru 21 HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 0, 1 & 2 YARD CRUISER SERIES 0, 1 & 2 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER ACCESSORIES DISC DRIVE SERIES X and 0 thru HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 0, & YARD CRUISER SERIES 0, & COPYRIGHT 00 SNAPPER PRODUCTS INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED (Rev., 0/0/0) MANUAL

More information

Section B PINSENSING AREA

Section B PINSENSING AREA Section B PINSENSING AREA May 1992 1B Index 1. 17-600521-000 Spring Clip 2. N.A. Pivot 3. 17-600516-000 Swivel Base 4. 17-600824-000 Lens Assembly 5. 17-600515-000 Pivot Base 6. 17-600514-000 Clamp 7.

More information

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006

MTX 4 Retail Parts List Last updated 5/16/2006 Retail List T0050 Chassis Kit X T0051 Instruction Manual: MTX4 7.99 X T0052 Decal Sheet: MTX4 6.99 X J0104 Fr Suspension Shaft 8.49 D0105R King Pin (2pcs) 9.49 T0114 Rear Lower Suspension Shaft Pin 4.49

More information

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14

1/29/2008 DB30S. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 DB30S Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 14 ENGINE Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 31 DB30S-100 883099115806 CLUTCH 1 1 32 DB30S-101 883099115813 ENGINE 1

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 1 of 20 Carburetor Assembly www.ktoutdoor.com 13-600072-06 PRO MAC 8200 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-02 Page 2 of 20 Carburetor Assembly 214763-02

More information

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9 QUICK REFERENCE NEW HEAVY GAUGE CONSTRUCTION -000-000 TURRET RING -0-000 CENTER CHUTE -000-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 BOTTOM PROTECTOR -00-000 TURRET PROBE ASSY -0-000 LEVER ASSY -0-000 LINK

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9790 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 4 3405-00 - Fax: +55 4 345 306 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Small Engine Parts 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 2 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Ref # Part Number Qty Description 1 95036

More information

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4 PSD-3-148 WIRING/HARNESS & PROBES See page 8 PROPANE GAS TRAIN ASSEMBLY See page 6 COMMERCIAL POWER BURNER BOILER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COPPER BOILERS FOR HYDRONIC HEATING & HOT WATER SUPPLY LEGEND MODELS

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600097F MINI-MAC 35AS 07/76 to 04/77 IPL 92754A-R1 Page 1 of 12 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600097F MINI-MAC 35AS 07/76 to 04/77 IPL 92754A-R1 Page 2 of 12 Accessories 91753 Case - Carrying 88756

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G K46G 3 1 1139-1321-01 Lower housing 5 1 1139-1301-01 Tube 6 2 1139-1336-01 Hose clamp 7 1 1139-1306-01 Adapter 8 1 1139-1150-01 Magnet 9

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV110714 P/N: 81-0047F TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

BigDog Mowers Stout Parts Manual

BigDog Mowers Stout Parts Manual BigDog Mowers Stout Parts Manual 00 South Ridge Road Hesston, Kansas 6706 WARNING The engine exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the state of California to cause cancer, birth defects

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 1 of 16 Tools & Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 2 of 16 Tools & Accessories 95169 Kit - Spark Arrester

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983. 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 1 of 11 Accessories 12-400165 MC 91C 11/74 to 04/76 IPL 84456 Page 2 of 11 Accessories 68899 Piston Assy - 0.005 in. oversize 66790 Ring Set - Piston 0.005

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English

SC351. Model: SC351 NIL. Part List US-English Model: NIL Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 COVER AND TANKS 5 FRAME SYST 7 HANDLE SUPPORT SYST 9 HANDLE SYST 12 MOTOR AND DECK SYST 15 BRUSH DECK SYST 17 ACCESSORIES 19 WIRING DIAGRAM

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

UFO 1 FOLDER INDEX A2 FOLDING MACHINE TYPE 10060 LIST NO DESCRIPTION PAGE 10101M Main Assembly - Mechanical 2 10201M Main Roller Assembly 4 16101M Upper & Lower Perforator Shaft Assembly 6 12701M Primary

More information