Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152"

Transcription

1 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products whenever it is possible and practical to do so. In an effort to keep pace with changes in technology, Yazoo/Kees reserves the right to make changes or improvements at any time without incurring any obligation to make such changes on products previously manufactured. MANUAL REV. 03(02/02/04)

2 MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES 2

3 CONTENTS SECTION PAGE TRANSMISSION & SHIFTER GROUP-32", 36" & 48" MODELS... 4 & 5 WHEEL DRIVE & AXLE ASSEMBLY-32", 36", & 48" MODELS... 6 & 7 TRACTION WHEEL ASSEMBLY-36" & 48" MODELS... 8 & 9 TRACTION WHEEL ASSEMBLY-32" MODELS & 11 48" FRONT DECK & 13 32" & 36" FRONT DECK & 15 CUTTER HOUSING ASSEMBLY & 17 UPPER HANDLE & 19 FRONT CASTER ASSEMBLY & 21 WIRING HARNESS & 23 TRANSMISSION & 25 3

4 TRANSMISSION & SHIFTER GROUP 32", 36", & 48" MODELS 4

5 TRANSMISSION & SHIFTER GROUP 32", 36", & 48" MODELS ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION DECAL,SHIFTER SHIFTER PLATE RETAINER SB 1/2C X 3/ ZERK1/4-28 STRHT BELLCRANK BRACKET SHIFTER ARM SHIFTER GRIP SHIFTER BRKT TRANS. SWITCH TRANSMISSION REAR DECK W/DECALS COUPLING LOWER BELT SHIELD #9 WOODRUFF KEY DRIVE SHAFT BEARING RETAINER RING DRIVE PULLEY(36&48) DRIVE PULLEY(32) DRIVE BELT(36&48) DRIVE BELT(32) /4-20 NYLOC SETSCW INPUT PULLEY /2 FLAT WASHER STD IDLER PULLEY BELT, TRANSMISSION BELT GUIDE(NOT SHN.) SPACER MACH. BUSHING KEY 1/4SQ. X 3/ PULLEY SPACER KEY 1/4SQ. X 1 1/ ENGINE PULLEY HEAVY WASHER ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION SLW 7/16 STD HCS M X 35MM HCS 7/16F X 1.5(KOHLER) HTB M X 25MM HCS M X 30MM(KOHLER) SLW 5/16 STD /16 FW STD HLN 1/4C HCS 1/4C X NUT 3/8F SLW 3/8 STD FW 1/4 STD /16 NYLOC SETSCW (32" MODELS) RHSNB 3/8C X HLN 3/8C CENTER P HCS 5/16C X 3/ HLN 5/16C HCS 1/4C X 5/ BLADE ROD FW 3/8 STD #4 HAIRPIN DECAL, BELT DRIVE BLADE ROD 48" BLADE ROD 36" EXHAUST DECAL DECAL, CLUTCH MACH. BUSHING BELT GUIDE,LONG... 48" MODELS " & 36" MODELS BELT GUIDE, SHORT (NOT SHOWN) 32" & 36" MODELS 5

6 WHEEL DRIVE & AXLE ASSEMBLY 32", 36", & 48" MODELS 6

7 WHEEL DRIVE & AXLE ASSEMBLY 32", 36", & 48" MODELS ITEM PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION #2 HAIRPIN HCS 5/16C X DECAL, YAZOO/KEES AXLE WLDMT(36&48) AXLE WLDMT(32) BRAKE ARM /2' E-RING ZERK 1/4-28 STRHT CLEVIS PIN BOLT RETAINER 3/ SPACER BRAKE BAND MACH. BUSHING " E-RING FUEL TANK GAS CAP HOSE CLAMP " GAS LINE FUEL VALVE " GAS LINE " GAS LINE(KOHLER) HOSE BARB REAR DECK W/DECALS DECAL, WARNING SPRING SWIVEL(SHORT) /8" E-RING WHEEL ASM.(36&48) (WITH BRAKE DRUM & PULLEYS) WHEEL ASM.(32) (WITH BRAKE DRUM & PULLEYS) LONG SPACER /16 FW STD HCS 3/8C X 1 1/ SPRING IDLER PULLEY /16C NYLOC WINGNUT SPACER SWIVEL BRAKE ROD BELT GUIDE SCRAPER(36 & 48) SCRAPER(32) IDLER PLATE, LT IDLER PLATE, RT FENDER HFLN 5/16C /8C X 3 TAPBOLT STUD HLN 5/16C HFLN 3/8C FW 3/8 STD HLN 3/8C CENTER P DECAL, PROP HCS 3/8C X SLW 3/8 STD HCS 5/16C X SLW 5/16 STD SHOULDER PIVOT TUBE NUT 5/16 NYLOC HCS, 7/16C X 1 1/ NUT, 7/16C, CENTER LOCK WASHER, 7/16 7

8 TRACTION WHEEL ASSEMBLY 36" & 48" MODELS 8

9 TRACTION WHEEL ASSEMBLY 36" & 48" MODELS ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION WHEEL ASM. (INCLUDES ITEMS 2 THRU 8) END CAP ROLLER BEARING(SHORT) ZERK 1/4-28 STRHT RIM (INCLUDES ITEMS 4 & 7) ROLLER BEARING(LONG) AIR VALVE TIRE TRACTION PULLEY SPACER BRAKE DRUM SLW 3/8 STD HCS 3/8F X 1 1/2 9

10 TRACTION WHEEL ASSEMBLY 32" MODELS 10

11 TRACTION WHEEL ASSEMBLY 32" MODELS ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION WHEEL ASM. (INCLUDES ITEMS 2 THRU 7) END CAP ROLLER BEARING ZERK 1/4-28 STRHT RIM (INCLUDES ITEMS 4 & 6) AIR VALVE TIRE TRACTION PULLEY BRAKE DRUM SLW 3/8 STD HCS 3/8F X 3/4 11

12 48" FRONT DECK NOTE: ITEM 18 SHOWN ON PAGES 16 &

13 48" FRONT DECK ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION AUX. BLADE BELT BLADE BELT " BELT SHIELD THREE PRONG KNOB /8 SEALING WASHER HLN 3/8C HFLN 3/8C HCS 5/16CX3(BELT GUIDE) HFLN 5/16C TAPBOLT-3/8C X 4 1/ HN 5/8F HCS 5/8F X 8 1/ HCS 5/8F X 9(CENTER) SUPPORT WASHER BLADE 16 1/4" BLADE SPACERS SPACER MACH. BUSHING 10 GA HOUSING ASM PAD TUBE CAP DEFLECTOR CHUTE /16C HEX NUT PULLEY W/SETSCREWS /4SQ. KEY X 1 1/ DOUBLE PULLEY W/SETS HCS 5/16C X HLN 5/16C HCS 3/8C X 2 1/ FW 3/8 STD ENGAGEMENT ARM SLEEVE BUSHING BLADE ROD 48" #2 HAIRPIN HCS 3/8C X 2 1/ /8 LOCK WASHER SNUBBER SPACER IDLER PULLEY EYEBOLT PIVOT LEFT HAND EYEBOLT ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION TURNBUCKLE RH. EYEBOLT HCS 1/2C X 2 3/ /2 FLAT WASHER ARM WLDMT IDLER SPINDLE /2C NYLOC NUT AUX. IDLER ARM TENSION ROD IDLER FLANGE BUSHING HCS 3/8C X 1 3/ HCS 7/16C X 1 1/ /16 LOCK WASHER /16C HEX NUT /16 NYLOC SETSCREW DECAL, KUTTER(LARGE) DECAL, COMMERCIAL " DECK W/DECALS DECAL, SEVERING DECAL, CPSC DECAL, YAZOO/KEES DECAL, HCS 5/16C X 4 13

14 32" & 36" FRONT DECK 14 NOTE: ITEM 18 SHOWN ON PAGES 16 & 17.

15 32" & 36" FRONT DECK ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION " DECK BELT " DECK BELT " BELT SHIELD " BELT SHIELD DECAL, KUTTER(LARGE) THREE PRONG KNOB /8 SEALING WASHER HLN 3/8C /8C WHIZ NUT TAPBOLT 3/8C X 4 1/ HN 5/8F KEY 1/4SQ. X 1 1/ PULLEY W/SETSCREWS HCS 5/8F X 8 1/ SUPPORT WASHER BLADE 18"(36) BLADE 16 1/4"(32) BLADE SPACERS SPACER MACH. BUSHING 10GA HOUSING ASM TUBE CAP PAD(NOT USED ON 32) DECAL, COMMERCIAL DECAL, DECAL, HLN 5/16C HCS 5/16C X DECAL, YAZOO/KEES HFLN 5/16C HCS 5/16C X SNUBBER /16 NYLOC SETSCREW SLEEVE BUSHING ENGAGEMENT ARM FW 3/8 STD HCS 3/8C X 2 1/ BLADE ROD 32 & #2 HAIRPIN ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION RT. HAND EYEBOLT /16C HEX NUT TURNBUCKLE LT. HAND EYEBOLT ARM WLDMT FW 1/2 STD HCS 1/2C X 2 3/ EYEBOLT PIVOT IDLER PULLEY SPACER /8 LOCK WASHER HCS 3/8C X 2 1/ HCS 7/16C X 1 1/ /16 LOCK WASHER /16C HEX NUT DEFLECTOR CHUTE IDLER SPINDLE HLN 1/2C NYLOC DECAL, CPSC " DECK W/DECALS " DECK W/DECALS DECAL, SEVERING 15

16 CUTTER HOUSING ASSEMBLY REF. REF. REF. REF. 16

17 CUTTER HOUSING ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION CUTTER HOUSING ASM. (INCLUDES ITEMS 2 THRU 10) MACH. BUSING 10GA BEARING HOUSING SPACER SPINDLE COMBO SPACER PULLEY DOUBLE PULLEY /8" SPACER /4" SPACER KEY 1/4 SQ. X 1 1/8" /16 NYLOC SETSCREW SEE PAGES 12 THRU 15 FOR CORRECT BLADE BOLT, NUT, BLADE SPACERS, AND BLADE FOR YOUR MODEL. NOTE: THIS HOUSING ASSEMBLY(ITEM 1) IS USED IN CONJUNCTION WITH DIFFERENT PULLEYS AND SPACERS. IT IS CRITICAL THAT YOU USE THE RIGHT SPACERS IN THE RIGHT LOCATION FOR THE DIFFERENT SPINDLE COMBINATIONS. (ALSO REFER TO THE KUTTER OPERATOR'S MANUAL) NOTE: THIS HOUSING ASSEMBLY(ITEM 1) WILL NOT WORK IF THESE ITEMS ARE NOT IN THEIR PROPER LOCATION OR ORIENTATION. 17

18 UPPER HANDLE 18

19 UPPER HANDLE ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION /4SAE FLAT WASHER LATCH, LT. THUMB W/GRIP LATCH, RT.THUMB W/GRIP(NOT SHOWN) WASHER, WAVE SPRING HCS 1/4C X 1 3/ PIN, CLEVIS BUSHING LEVER, O.P. W/GRIP DECAL, THUMB LATCH PUSH NUT /4C PREV. TORQUE NUT GRIP HANDLE ROLL PIN 5/16 X 1 1/ LEVER, MOLDED DRIVE /16 FLAT WASHER TRACTION ROD COTTER, HAIRPIN # THROTTLE CONTROL W/BALL THROTTLE CONTROL W/BALL (kawasaki) HWST 1/4C X 3/ HCS 1/4C X 3/ HCS 3/8C X 1 1/ MODULE HANDLE HARNESS HANDLE HARNESS (KAWASAKI) DECAL, OPERATION GRIP LEVER /8 FLAT WASHER FIBER WASHER CONE WASHER /8C TORQUE NUT HCS 3/8C X YOKE RETAINER, RING CLEVIS PIN SPRING SWITCH O.P. LINKAGE SCREW X 5/ UPPER HANDLE W/DECALS DECAL, OPERATION BLADE ROD TAPPED PLATE SWITCH, KEY(KAWASAKI) NOT SHOWN KEY(KAWASAKI) NOT SHOWN 19

20 FRONT CASTER 20

21 FRONT CASTER ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION /16 LYNCH PIN MACH. BUSHING "C"-SPACER FLANGE BUSHING CASTER ARM W/BUSHING ZERK 1/8 NPT CASTER YOKE /2C NYLOC NUT HCS 1/2C X 5 1/ SPACER AIR VALVE NOTCHED ENDCAP ENDCAP ROLLER BEARING HLN 3/8C RIM " TIRE TIRE & WHEEL ASS HCS 3/8C X FW 3/8 STD FRONT WHEEL CASTER ASM. KIT (INCLUDES ITEMS 1 THRU 20) 21

22 UPPER HANDLE WIRING HARNESS GROUND HARNESS KAWASAKI 22

23 WIRING HARNESS ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION HANDLE HARNESS HANDLE HARNESS (KAW) MODULE GROUND HARNESS (KAW.) GROUND HARNESS(KOHLER)) GROUND HARNESS KOHLER 23

24 TRANSMISSION 24

25 TRANSMISSION ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION TRANSMISSION CASE TRANSMISSION COVER OUTPUT & BRAKE SHAFT SPUR GEAR (27 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (30 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (32 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (35 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (37 TEETH) SHIFT COLLAR SPROCKET (18 TEETH) SPROCKET (9 TEETH) COUNTERSHAFT BEVEL GEAR (42 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (12 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (15 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (20 TEETH) SPUR GEAR (23 TEETH) INPUT SHAFT INPUT BEVEL PINION SPUR GEAR (18 TEETH) THRUST BEARING FLANGED BUSHING ROLLER CHAIN(NO.41 CHAIN, 24 LINKS) THRUST WASHER NEEDLE BEARING NEEDLE BEARING RETAINING RING THRUST WASHER RETAINING RING SHIFT ROD & FORK SCREW, FLANGED HEX HD. THREADFORMING, 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" KEY STEEL BALL, 5/16" SET SCREW, 3/8-16 X 3/8" SPRING THRUST WASHER "O" RING THREADED PLUG SQUARE CUT SEAL COMPLETE TRANSMISSION(NOT SHOWN) 25

26

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV.

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV. Parts Manual Models: ZMKW171 / 9999297 ZMKW2211 / 9999 ZMKH221 / 99992 ZMKH121 / 99999 MANUAL NO. 9 11092 REV. 02 (0/22/07) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2007 Yazoo/Kees

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL NB Loop Scamper TCU109 H ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing /

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing / 0SB-LS Illustrated Parts Listing / 990000 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SB-LSb (990000), PRODUCT NO. 9 9 00-0 9 0 9 0 (EXPLODED) 9 0.0.00-B NOTE: All component dimensions

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - ( )

MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - ( ) MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - (1988-1991) ONE STEP ROD CUTTER Parts List Item No. Part No. Description 1. 900249** Wheel Fork Assembly 2. 990080 Axle 3. 990173** Dust Guard 4. 119024 Seal, Bearing 5. 102001

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers 26288 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2006 Wright Manufacturing, Inc.

More information

CRT 51. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE I IPL, CRT 51, ,

CRT 51. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE I IPL, CRT 51, , SERVICE I0000 IPL, CRT, 00-0, -0 00000 CRT Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar -0 TILLER - - MODEL NUMBER CRT (00000), PRODUCT NO. 0 00-0 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 0

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

SAW UT10580, UT10582 / 14 / 16 & UT10918

SAW UT10580, UT10582 / 14 / 16 & UT10918 HOMELITE UT10540, UT1054 / 14 in. 35cc CHAIN SAW UT1050, UT105 / 1 in. 3cc CHAIN SAW UT1050, UT105 & UT1091 / 1 in. 4cc CHAIN SAW (ALL VERSIONS) REPAIR SHEET Small Engine Parts Figure A 1 1 1 (See Figure

More information

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Spindles 483035 16" blade 363379 spindle assy comp. 483036 16" low lift blade 363350 bearing 483049 16" mulch blade 483050 16" super hi-lift blade Transmission 363220 transmission

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No " ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER. CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No  ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER. CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-03612 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Safety Assembly Operation Maintenance Parts 42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER the fastest way to purchase parts

More information

GROUNDSMASTERS Groundsmaster 200 Series

GROUNDSMASTERS Groundsmaster 200 Series Groundsmaster 00 Series 0 0 0 TRACTION UNIT PARTS 0 NOTE: Always consult your product s Parts Catalog to ensure ordering the correct part; the part needed may not be listed herein. GENUINE TORO PARTS www.toro.com

More information

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION MODEL 50 SLI DECK SUPPLEMENT PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION 306 WEST HIGHWAY 4 RANSOM, KS 67572 800-624-6774 martyj@gbta.net DECK MAINTENANCE

More information

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 2 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660

REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Issue A June 2009 REF # 719046 REEL LAWN MOWERS MASPORT 400-500-660 Part number Model Engine MASPORT 019036 400 RRR B & S Series 475 MASPORT 019044 400 RRR Honda GX160 MASPORT 019046 500 RRR B & S Series

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc.

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 PREDATOR 0 Model #A0KA0CA Model #A0KA0CB E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. This page left blank intentionally. TABLE OF CONTENTS PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CA and PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CB Parts

More information

PP1150E27 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NUMBER: SNOW THROWER

PP1150E27 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NUMBER: SNOW THROWER IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away ILLUSTRATED S LIST MODEL NUMBER: PP0E SNOW THROWER WARNING: Read the Owner's Manual and fol low all Warnings and Safety In struc tions. Fail ure to do so can result in

More information

Parts Manual. IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower. Models:

Parts Manual. IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower. Models: Parts Manual IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Models: 5901057 5901058 Ferris Industries 5375 North Main Street Munnsville, NY 13409 USA 800-933-6175 5022625 Revision 04 Rev. Date: 10/2005 Table Of

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 1 of 22 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 2 of 22 Accessories 64797 Wrench - Spark plug 61040

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL FOR

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL FOR REPAIR S MANUAL FOR P-11999 (0/06) COUNTRY CLIPPER "THE BOSS" MOWER REPAIR S MANUAL COUNTRY CLIPPER nthe BOSS" ZERO TURN RADIUS MOWER PAGE... CONTENTS SECTION 1 - TABLE OF CONTENTS MOWER DECKS AND RELATED

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 2 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 1 17198A Retainer Plate 2 16481A Steering Arm

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION MODEL 60 SLI DECK SUPPLEMENT PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION 306 WEST HIGHWAY 4 RANSOM, KS 67572 800-624-6774 martyj@gbta.net DECK MAINTENANCE

More information

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST

POULAN PRO r PARTS LIST -7/1/9 1 WARNING All repairs, adjustments and maintenance not described in the Operator s Manual must be performed by qualified service personnel.. 50. 1 4 4 5 4 4 4. 4 5 4 0. 4 1. 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 Decal

More information

GRAVEL~ 500 SERIES CONVERTIBLE TRACTORS ILLUSTRATIVE PARTS LIST. BrentChalmers.com

GRAVEL~ 500 SERIES CONVERTIBLE TRACTORS ILLUSTRATIVE PARTS LIST. BrentChalmers.com GRAVEL~ 500 SERIES CONVERTIBLE TRACTORS ILLUSTRATIVE PARTS LIST Form No. 21925 (11-76) Printed in USA This Illustrated Parts List covers the following models: 21039-520 21294-521 21038-522 21037-524 21031-526

More information

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel)

M M Hydro Input Pulley with Fan (steel) GXi Part Number Category Discription 2100-007C Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on walk behind mowers) DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY 2100-007D Hydro Left Side Hydro serial

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS MAXICUT 600 FLEX WING MOWERS PARTS MANUAL 5301-04 - 12 Twose of Tiverton Limited 6 Chinon Court, Lower Moor Way, Tiverton Business Park, Tiverton, Devon. EX16 6SS. Telephone: (01884) 253691 Fax: (01884)

More information

Parts Manual RZT SERIES

Parts Manual RZT SERIES RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z Parts Manual RZT SERIES Model Number RZT 0 Model Year 00 Mfg. Code J0 and after RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z MODEL RZT 0 TABLE OF

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LEGACY MIXER HL600 HL661 HL662 HL600C ML-134317 ML-134342 ML-134318 ML-134341 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43129 Rev. A (June 2010) Table

More information

PARTS MANUAL. IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Serial No & above. Model Number: IS3000ZFKAV2561 IS3000ZXK27/61 IS3000ZLKAV2661

PARTS MANUAL. IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Serial No & above. Model Number: IS3000ZFKAV2561 IS3000ZXK27/61 IS3000ZLKAV2661 PARTS MANUAL IS000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Serial No. & above Model Number: IS000ZFKAV IS000ZXK/ IS000ZLKAV Ferris Industries North Main Street Munnsville, NY 09 800-9- Revision 0 Rev. Date: /00

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA 500 2 octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA-500 CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 01 Ref. Part No. Description Q'ty Serial No. 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101

More information

1 Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual. Table Of Contents Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual Table Of Contents 3 Point Headstock... 2 Hitch Frame... 4 Center Section Gearbox... 6 Center Section Gearbox... 8 Intermediate Frame Section...10 Outer Frame Section... 12

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC00 (Gas) AUGUST 0 Part # 00 Quick Reference Service Filters/ Belts DP Part No. Description Manufacturer s Part No. 0 Air Filter for HP (GX0), (Donaldson #P) 0. HP Honda

More information

FERRIS PARTS MANUAL IS4000Z

FERRIS PARTS MANUAL IS4000Z FERRIS PARTS MANUAL IS000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Tractor: Model IS000Z/D IS000Z/KAV2 IS000ZKAV2/ Mower Deck: Model 000/ 000/2 Ferris Industries North Main Street Munnsville, NY 0 800-- 22 Rev.

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9 QUICK REFERENCE NEW HEAVY GAUGE CONSTRUCTION -000-000 TURRET RING -0-000 CENTER CHUTE -000-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 BOTTOM PROTECTOR -00-000 TURRET PROBE ASSY -0-000 LEVER ASSY -0-000 LINK

More information

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA. 3113 Phone: (91) 367-461 Fax: (91)-367-398 SD-10000-0 1 Table

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST

CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC00 (Gas) September, 0 Part # 00 Quick Reference Service Filters/ Belts DP Part No. Description Manufacturer s Part No. 0 Air Filter for HP (GX0), (Donaldson #P) 0. HP Honda

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

TA-Y (ESO-9306A)

TA-Y (ESO-9306A) TA-Y08-40043 (ESO-9306A) July 206 Contents How To Use The Illustrated Parts List... 3 CASE ASSEMBLY... 4 CLUTCH HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 6 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 8 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY... 0 INPUT SHAFT

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher Boxer 0 Parts Manual Part No. - Serial No.s & Higher Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Routine Maintenance Replacement Parts...iv Universal Mounting Plate and Loader Arm... Loader

More information

ATV Illustrated Parts Manual

ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ATV 1998 ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT All Terrain Vehicle 454 ATV 2x4 (Model No. 98A2A-AP) 454 ATV 4x4 (Model No. 98A4A-AP) TABLE OF CONTENTS 1998 ATV 454 2x4 & ATV 454 4x4 Model No. 98A4A-AP

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

Category Discription Model

Category Discription Model GXi Part Number 2100-007C Hydro 2100-007D Hydro 2100-006C Hydro 2100-006D Hydro Category Discription Model SP11-000003 Hydro Hydro Neutral Kit SP11-000113 Left Side Hydro serial number D (not for use on

More information

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1)

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) 2-4 2005 HYSTER COMPANY 06/2005 UNIT CODE L177 EUROPE ENGINE MOUNTING KEY: A: Mazda Engine B: GM Engine C: Yanmar Diesel Engine QTY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION A B C 1 1557478

More information

Rotary Cutter RCR1660 & RCR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16

Rotary Cutter RCR1660 & RCR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16 Table of Contents Rotary Cutter & 19816 312-742P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception.

More information

400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR SHARE OUR PASSION.

400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 400 4x4 EFT (Model No. A2013IRG4BETR) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR BODY, RACK,

More information

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump

Small Engine Parts. 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Small Engine Parts 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 1 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump 240 Chain Saw UT-10630 Page 2 of 14 Air Cleaners & Handles & Oil Pump Ref # Part Number Qty Description 1 95036

More information

Hustler X-ONE i Parts Manual

Hustler X-ONE i Parts Manual Hustler X-ONE i Parts Manual Excel Industries, Inc. 00 S. Ridge Road Hesston, Kansas 6706 WARNING The engine exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the state of California to cause cancer,

More information

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653)

Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) SPECIFICATIONS AND PARTS Chain Saws with Chain Brake HPS513CB (45826) and HCS8160CB (45653) Serial Codes GDV and GDL Read and understand all of the instructions and safety information in this manual before

More information

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model

GXi Part Number Category Description Fits Brand/Model 2100-007A Hydro Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Left Side Hydro serial number A DOES 2100-007B Hydro NOT INCLUDE OUTPUT PULLEY OR INPUT PULLEY Right Side

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10 Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 340 04TT Updated 10/2011 1 of 10 Red - Sold as part of Assembly kit 215. Violet - Sold as part of 054116F, NOT sold separately.

More information

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: E75N E75NB3 EA300-E2NB1 TABLE OF CONTENTS Fig. No. Description E75N E75NB3 EA300 Page 0001 Crankcase 2 0003 Cylinder Head 3 0004 Gear Case

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 1 of 20 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600031D PRO MAC 55 08/73 to 03/77 IPL 92384A-R1 Page 2 of 20 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit

More information

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10

Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit TT. Updated 10/ of 10 051089 Blue - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 200 Maroon - Sold as part of Assembly Kit 340 05TT O Updated 10/2012 1 of 10 051105 359005 Red - Sold as part of Assembly kit 215. Violet - Sold as part of 054116F,

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift AERIAL WORK PLATFORMS Parts and Service Manual 0A Hydraulic Boom Lift BIL- AX B-0-009 BIL-JAX 0A - TOWING ASSEMBLIES Refer to Table - for the towing assemblies parts list. 7 8 9 0 8 0 9 9 7 8 0 9 0 8 7

More information