13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck"

Transcription

1 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

2 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of Inch Deck S Bracket: Retainer Hook S Spindle Assembly: Pulley E 1 S Deck Assembly S Deck Hanger Bracket LH Brake Assembly: deck /P Hex Screw 3/8-16 x /P Hex Screw 5/16-18 x A 1 /P TT Screw 5/16-18 x /P TT Screw 5/16-18 x /P Hex Screw 1/4-20 x /P Hex Washer Head Screw TT Screw 1/4-20 x /P Hex Screw 5/8-18 x /P Hex Screw 5/16-18 x Pin Hex Nut 5/ A 1 /P Flange Nut 5/ S Flange Lock Nut A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut /P Hex Nut 1/ S Hex Nut 5/ S Lock Nut 1/ S Cotter Pin S Snap Ring A 1 S Gear: Deck Adjustment /P Push Nut S Belt Cover S Compression Spring A 1 S Extension Spring S Extension Spring /P Deck Wheel /P Bell Washer S Lock Washer S Flat Washer S Lock Washer /P Flat Washer /P Bell Washer S Sholder Spacer S Bearing S Blade Brake Cable /P Deck Release Rod S Shoulder Spacer A 1 S Spacer S V-Belt S V-Belt B 1 S Idler Pulley Double Pulley 49 N/A 1 Chute Stop S Idler Bracket /P Wing Nut /P Carriage Screw /P Mulch Plug

3 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 3 of 20 Axle, Front Wheels, Steering

4 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 4 of 20 Axle, Front Wheels, Steering A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, x B 1 S RH Pivot Support Bracket A 1 S LH Pivot Support Bracket Pivot Bar Bracket Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x RH Drag Link A 1 /P LH Drag Link S Jam Nut, 7/16-20 (Grade 2) /P Hex Nut, 3/8-24 (Grade 2) S Flange Lock Nut, 3/ /P Flange Lock Nut, 7/ A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut, 5/ D 1 S Steering Gear, 11/90 Ratio Steering Pinion Gear A 1 S Ball Joint, 7/ S Lock Washer, 3/ /P Flat Washer,.51 x 1.12 x A 1 /P Steering Shaft,.625 OD x S Plastic Bushing,.38 ID S Hex Flange Bearing, 5/ B 1 /P Shoulder Spacer,.38 ID S Standard Steering Wheel, S Steering Wheel Cap, Round A 1 S LH Axle Assembly,.625 Diameter Models equipped with a 42-inch deck S LH Axle Assembly,.625/.750 Diameter Models equipped with a 46-inch deck A 1 S RH Axle Assembly,.625 Diameter Models equipped with a 42-inch deck S RH Axle Assembly,.625/.750 Diameter Models equipped with a 46-inch deck A 1 S Steel Pivot Bar S Cotter Pin /P Push Cap,.625 Models equipped with a 42-inch deck /P Push Cap,.75 Models equipped with a 46-inch deck /P Flat Washer,.635 x x S Shoulder Screw,.5 x 2.2, 3/ S Flange Bearing,.632 ID x.937 OD Models equipped with a 42-inch deck S Flange Bearing,.76 ID x.937 OD Models equipped with a 46-inch deck A 1 S Wheel Assembly, 15 x 6 x 6 Square Shoulder A 1 S Wheel Assembly,15 x 6 x 6 Round Shoulder Rim Assembly Only S Air Valve (Not Shown) Tire Only, Square Shoulder

5 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 5 of 20 Axle, Front Wheels, Steering /P Tire Only, Round Shoulder A 1 /P Deluxe Hub Cap (Ref. 33 Required) F 1 S Steering Support Bracket /P Shoulder Screw, 3/ /P Bell Washer,.39 x 1.13 x A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x Deluxe Steering Wheel Steering Wheel, Soft Grip A 1 S Standard Hub Cap (Ref. 33 Not Necessary) B 1 /P Cast Iron Pivot Bar Models equipped with a 42-inch deck B 1 S Cast Iron Pivot Bar Models equipped with a 46-inch deck /P Bell Washer,.34 x /P Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 x A 1 S Pivot Bar End Cap w/ Fitting Pivot Bar End Cap w/o Fitting /P Hex Screw, 3/8-16 x S Flat Washer,.406 x.875 x /P Flat Washer,.35 x 1.59 x /P Screw, Hex Washer, 5/16-18 x A 1 /P Steering Wheel Cap S Steering Wheel Steering Wheel Cap Steering Wheel, Soft Grip

6 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 6 of 20 Drive, Rear Wheels, Frame

7 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 7 of 20 Drive, Rear Wheels, Frame S Shift Lever Support S Transaxle Mounting Bracket S Single-speed Transmission Assembly S Shifter Knob Shift Lever S Variable-speed Pulley Assembly A 1 /P Transmission Pulley, 8.5 x Double-idler Bracket /P Hex Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x /P Self-tapping Screw, #8-18 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x S Flat Washer,.51 x 1.0 x A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x S Ferrule, 5/ /P Hex Nut, 3/ /P Hex Nut, 7/ S Flange Lock Nut, 3/ S Hex Nut, 3/ A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut, 5/ S Jam Nut, 3/ S Cotter Pin B 1 S Internal Cotter Pin S Ball Joint Short Spring Switch S Insulator Nut Plate S Extension Spring,.62 Dia. x Compression Spring Clip S Extension Spring,.59 OD x Extension Spring,.50 Dia. x 6.37 (hooks to flange, , in frame) /P Bell Washer,.401 x.87 x S Flat Washer,.385 x.62 x S Lock Washer, 3/ S Flat Washer,.344 x.750 x Bell Washer,.45 x 1.0 x Flat Washer,.407 x.812 x S Shoulder Screw,.625 x Brake Rod A 1 /P Belt Guard Idler Adjustment Rod, 3/ Shift Rod /P Adjustment Ferrule, 1/4-20 x B 1 /P Shoulder Spacer,.38 ID S Lower Drive Belt S Upper Drive Belt S Flat Idler, 2.75 OD B 1 /P Speed Control Rod Bracket B 1 Transmission Torque Bracket S Idler Bracket /P Flat Washer,.350 x 1.59 x S Brake Control Assembly

8 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 8 of 20 Drive, Rear Wheels, Frame S Speed Control Assembly Drive Pedal Assembly S Cotter Pin, 1/8 x /P Ferrule, 1/ Pin, 3/8-16 x S Cotter Pin Compression Spring,.34 OD x Extension Spring,.50 OD x Drive Pedal Pad S Brake Pedal Pad S Flat Washer,.281 x.5 x /P Flat Washer,.64 x 1.24 x /P Flat Washer,.344 x.062 x S Shoulder Screw,.437 x 1.62? B 1 S Shoulder Screw,.5 x S Hex Flange Bearing A 1 S Split Hex Flange Bearing Cruise Control Rod Brake Lock Control Rod Cruise Latch S Flat Washer,.344 x.688 x D 1 S Stearing Support Bracket S Drive Lock-out Bracket Brake Pedal A 1 S Neutral Return Bracket S Lower Frame Assembly A 1 Hitch Plate /P Bell Washer,.34 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 5/16-24 x A 1 S Wheel Assembly (Model D609G) /P Wheel Assembly (Model U609H) /P Rim Only Not Shown S Air Valve Not Shown Tire Only, 20 x 8 x 8, Square Shoulder Not Shown A 1 /P Hub Cap Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x Spacer /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x Shift Rod B 1 /P Spacer

9 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 9 of 20 Engine Accessories

10 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 10 of 20 Engine Accessories /P Self-tapping Screw, #8-18 x /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x Screw, #10-32 x A 1 /P Socket Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x /P Self-tapping Screw, 3/8-16 x S Hex Nut, 3/8-16 (Model G609G) Exhaust Gasket (Model G609G) /P Hose Clamp S Lock Washer, 5/ S Flat Washer (Model G609G) B /P Casing Clamp (Model G609G) Fuel Line Hose S Muffler Deflector S Muffler, Twin Inlet (Model G609G) S RH Exhaust Pipe (Model G609G) S LH Exhaust Pipe (Model G609G) S Oil Drain Valve S Oil Drain Hose Oil Drain Cap B 1 S Muffler Heat Shield C 1 /P Engine Heat Shield (Model G609G) S Foam (fits over fuel line) S Throttle Cable (Model G609G) S Throttle Cable (Model D609G) S Exhaust Pipe (Model D609G) B /P Casing Clamp (Model D609G) S Muffler, Single Inlet (Model D609G) /P Hex Sems Nut, 1/4-20 (for starter cable) S Exhaust Gasket (Model D609G) 31 1 UNKNOWN

11 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 11 of 20 Frame & Seat

12 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 12 of 20 Frame & Seat A 1 S Deck Stabilizer Rod S Lift Shaft Assembly S Clevis Pin,.5 x S Hex Nut, 1/ S Flange Lock Nut, 3/ A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut, 5/ /P Hex Nut, 1/ S Internal Cotter Pin S Internal Cotter Pin /P E-ring Handle Grip /P Torsion Spring /P Extension Spring,.872 x S Flat Washer, 5/ S Lock Washer, 1/ Flat Washer,.31 x x /P Flat Washer,.51 x 1.12 x A 1 /P Hex Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x /P Shoulder Screw, 3/ S Hex Flange Bearing S Snap Flange Bearing Lift Cable, S Lift Handle Roller Pulley A 1 S Arm Lift A 1 S Deck Stabilizer Bracket A 1 /P Carriage Bolt, 5/16 x A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-15 x Lift Lever Cover B 1 S Shift Lever Cover w/ Cup Holder /P Flat Washer,.349 x 1.0 x S Lift Adjustment Bracket B 1 S Fender S Seat Mounting Bracket /P Screw, #10-16 x S Hex Flange Lock Nut, 1/ A 1 /P Seat Adjuster Grip Spacer Compression Spring,.41 x S Spring Washer,.265 x.562 x /P Flat Washer,.344 x.62 x A 1 S Shoulder Screw,.340 x.285, 1/ Shoulder Screw,.50 x.50, 3/ Seat Stop S Seat Pivot Bracket Seat Adjustment Lever Seat Adjustment Selector A 1 /P High Back Seat, Black RH Foot Pad LH Foot Pad /P Foot Pad Clips (Not Shown) S Cotter Pin

13 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 13 of 20 Frame & Seat /P Trim Strip A 1 S Seat Lift Bracket Speed Nut

14 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 14 of 20 Hood & Fuel Tank

15 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 15 of 20 Hood & Fuel Tank S Grill Support Bracket (9-style) /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x /P Phillips Pan Screw, 1/4-20 x /P Truss Phillips Screw, 1/4-20 x S Ignition Switch /P Clamp, 9/ /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x /P U-type Speed Nut, 1/ /P Bell Washer,.265 x.75 x S Systems Indicator Monitor A 1 /P Hex Nut, 5/ A 1 S Grille (9-style) /P Trim Strip, Cable Tie, 3/16 x.05 x S Choke Knob/Cable (Model G609G) S Hood (9-style) RH Side Panel (9-style) LH Side Panel (9-style) S Headlight Lens (9-style) A 1 S Hood Hinge Rod S Headlight Assembly A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x S Fuel Cap C 1 S Fuel Tank, Three-gallon A 1 S Fuel Tank, Two-gallon (Model D609G) S Ignition Key w/ plastic cover S Ignition Key w/o plastic cover Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-15 x /P Truss Phillips Screw, #8-32 x /P Hex Nut, # Throttle Control Knob C 1 /P Dash Panel, 8/9-style, Manual PTO Cruise Control Button Parking Brake Button S Flat Washer, 9/32 x 1/2 x 1/ Brake/Cruise Pivot Rod A 1 S Dash Support Tube S Hex Nut, 5/ S Hood Plenum (Model G609G) 1 Hood Plenum (Model D609G)? /P Ratchet Clip S Lock Washer, 5/ Speed Nut, /P Flat Washer,.349 x 1.0 x /P Screw, 5/16-18 x.875 (Grade 5) A 1 S Headlight Wire Harness (Not Shown) S Tractor Wire Harness (Not Shown)

16 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 16 of 20 PTO, Battery, Frame

17 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 17 of 20 PTO, Battery, Frame /P PTO Engage Lever Assembly /P PTO Engage Plate Assembly /P Carriage Screw, 5/16-18 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x /P Hex Head Washer Screw, 5/16-18 x Push Nut, 3/ S Flange Lock Nut, 3/ A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut, 5/ S Hex Nut, 5/ S Cotter Pin, 1/8 x Speed Nut, A 1 S PTO Knob Extension Spring,.75 x A 1 /P Belt Guard S Flat Washer,.510 x.750 x S Lock Washer, 5/ S Flat Washer,.385 x.62 x S Flat Washer, 5/16? Flat Washer,.406 x.875 x /P Bell Washer,.39 x 1.13 x S Flat Washer,.407 x.812 x B 1 /P Shoulder Spacer, Hex Split Flange Bearing D 1 S PTO Engagement Handle A 1 /P Belt Keeper Rod B 1 /P Spacer, 3/8 x B 1 S Idler Pulley, Idler Pulley, A 1 Engagement Stop B 1 Deck Stop A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw, 5/16-18 x A 1 /P Compression Spring, 1.28 x Battery Strap Shoulder Screw,.625 x.5, 7/ Bell Washer,.45 x 1.0 x /P Flange Lock Nut, 7/ A 1 Hitch Plate Battery Tray S Solenoid, 12-Volt, 100 Amp /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x S Lock Washer, 1/ S Lower Frame Assembly S 12-Volt Battery, 270 CCA /P Carriage Screw 1/4-20 x /P Hex Sems Nut, 1/ /P Wing Nut, 1/ S Extension Spring,.50 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 5/16-18 x Spacer Cup /P Hex Head Cap Screw, 7/16-20 x S Lock Washer, 7/ /P Flat Washer,.450 x 1.25

18 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 18 of 20 PTO, Battery, Frame B 1 /P Engine Pulley, 3.56 OD x S PTO Belt D 1 S Steering Support Bracket S Keeper Pin, 5/16 x Shoulder Screw 1/4-20

19 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 19 of 20 Transmission

20 13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 20 of 20 Transmission S E-Ring, S Seal,.75 x 1.0 x Drive Shaft S Sleeve Bearing,.75 x.1.0 x S Thrust Washer, 1.0 x.632 x S 42-Tooth Bevel Gear S 42-Tooth Bevel Gear Spacer,.633 x 1.0 x Clutch Collar S Needle Bearing,.625 x Lower Housing 12 1 UNKNOWN?12A S Flat Washer, 5/8 x 1.0 x.030?12b S Flat Washer, 5/8 x 1.0 x.040?12c S Flat Washer, 5/8 x 1.0 x S Flat Washer,.70 x x S Flange Bearing, 5/8 x 3/4 x 3/ S Flange Bearing, 5/8 x 3/4 x 15/16? Spacer,.635 x 1.0 x Detent Shaft Assembly S Differential Assembly S Brake Assembly /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x /P Self-tapping Screw, 1/4-20 x S Brake Pad S Compression Spring /P Detent Ball Brake Disc Input Shaft S Retaining Ring, Tooth Bevel Pinion A 1 S Upper Housing S Thrust Washer,.635 x 1.25 x.042

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 2 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly

13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 1 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 13AH660F352 (2002) Page 2 of 45 Axle & Front Wheels & Front, Steering Assembly 1 17198A Retainer Plate 2 16481A Steering Arm

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL NB Loop Scamper TCU109 H ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing /

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing / 0SB-LS Illustrated Parts Listing / 990000 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SB-LSb (990000), PRODUCT NO. 9 9 00-0 9 0 9 0 (EXPLODED) 9 0.0.00-B NOTE: All component dimensions

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

Parts Manual RZT SERIES

Parts Manual RZT SERIES RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z Parts Manual RZT SERIES Model Number RZT 0 Model Year 00 Mfg. Code J0 and after RZT0/RZT SERIES /Mfg Date J0 & After -- SECTION Z MODEL RZT 0 TABLE OF

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

GRAVEL~ 500 SERIES CONVERTIBLE TRACTORS ILLUSTRATIVE PARTS LIST. BrentChalmers.com

GRAVEL~ 500 SERIES CONVERTIBLE TRACTORS ILLUSTRATIVE PARTS LIST. BrentChalmers.com GRAVEL~ 500 SERIES CONVERTIBLE TRACTORS ILLUSTRATIVE PARTS LIST Form No. 21925 (11-76) Printed in USA This Illustrated Parts List covers the following models: 21039-520 21294-521 21038-522 21037-524 21031-526

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

Parts Catalogue BT 84 HCB. 2T /D12 - Season 2015

Parts Catalogue BT 84 HCB. 2T /D12 - Season 2015 Parts Catalogue BT 84 HCB 2T2100224/D12 - Season 2015 Use GLOBAL GARDEN PRODUCT Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 1 of 22 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 2 of 22 Accessories 64797 Wrench - Spark plug 61040

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0102, 0103, 0111 through 0119, 0120 through 0129, 0130 through 0139, 0140 through 0149, 0150 through 0159, 0160 through 0169, 0170 through 0179, 0182 through 0190, 0401 through 0425, 0437,

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 5761 08/22/2006 REPLACES FORM MS 5761 06/06/2006 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 356400 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 356400 TYPE NUMBERS 0065 through 1415. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 252700 to 252799 TYPE NUMBERS 0016 through 0028, 0111 through 0247, 0515 through 0560, 0611, 0616 through 0622, 0624, 0625, 0630 through 0719. FORM MS 6929 6/2002 REPLACES

More information

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc.

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 PREDATOR 0 Model #A0KA0CA Model #A0KA0CB E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. This page left blank intentionally. TABLE OF CONTENTS PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CA and PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CB Parts

More information

Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products AT4 98 HCB

Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products AT4 98 HCB Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products AT4 98 HCB 35 36 37 34 33 32 38 31 39 40 40 30 28 27 26 25 29 11 20 22 13 14 21 15 1 4 12 18 2 3 5 17 16 6 Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products 2 ALPINA - AT4 98

More information

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS

DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS DAX 50/110 VEHICLE PARTS ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION(EN) QTY. FIG.1 AIR CLEANER 1 13700-14G00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST110-6) 1 1-1 13700-14A00 AIR CLEANER ASSY(ST50-6) 1 2 GB5787-86 M6 12-Zn.DB BOLT 1 3 13711-14A00

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV.

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV. Parts Manual Models: ZMKW171 / 9999297 ZMKW2211 / 9999 ZMKH221 / 99992 ZMKH121 / 99999 MANUAL NO. 9 11092 REV. 02 (0/22/07) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2007 Yazoo/Kees

More information

WHEEL HORSE. 518 xi Garden Tractor 520xi Garden Tractor 520xi Euro Garden Tractor

WHEEL HORSE. 518 xi Garden Tractor 520xi Garden Tractor 520xi Euro Garden Tractor FORM NO. 3321 940 WHEEL HORSE 518 xi Garden Tractor 520xi Garden Tractor 520xi Euro Garden Tractor Model No. 73471 9900001 & Up Model No. 73542 9900001 & Up Model No. 73570 9900001 & Up Parts Catalog 3321

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW11 / TW11 / TW11R WITH 340cc HONDA ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

Parts Manual SERIES 3000 TRACTOR. Model GT CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual SERIES 3000 TRACTOR. Model GT CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 TRACTOR Model GT 00 CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM -0 (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle, Front... Baffles, Air...

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 9493 5C 6/2002 REPLACES FORM MS 9493 4C 12/2001 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 422700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 422700 TYPE NUMBERS 1105 through 4822. For Use On Engines Built Before

More information

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1)

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) 2-4 2005 HYSTER COMPANY 06/2005 UNIT CODE L177 EUROPE ENGINE MOUNTING KEY: A: Mazda Engine B: GM Engine C: Yanmar Diesel Engine QTY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION A B C 1 1557478

More information

Supplier Of Garden Tractor Pulling Products 2015 Volume 1 Contact Information

Supplier Of Garden Tractor Pulling Products 2015 Volume 1 Contact Information Supplier Of Garden Tractor Pulling Products 2015 Volume 1 Contact Information Owners Peter, Wanda, and Ben Barbeau Telephone Answering Machine 860-234-4285 Home 860-774-1990 Fax 860-774-2583 Postal Address

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly - SPRINT, PRO and COMMERCIAL NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through Country Home Products, Inc. 03 143971

More information

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: E75N E75NB3 EA300-E2NB1 TABLE OF CONTENTS Fig. No. Description E75N E75NB3 EA300 Page 0001 Crankcase 2 0003 Cylinder Head 3 0004 Gear Case

More information

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS MAXICUT 600 FLEX WING MOWERS PARTS MANUAL 5301-04 - 12 Twose of Tiverton Limited 6 Chinon Court, Lower Moor Way, Tiverton Business Park, Tiverton, Devon. EX16 6SS. Telephone: (01884) 253691 Fax: (01884)

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

XX 220 HDE - Model Year 2008

XX 220 HDE - Model Year 2008 Use GLOBAL GARDEN PRODUCT Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to improvement. The drawings of the spare

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No " ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER. CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No  ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER. CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-03612 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Safety Assembly Operation Maintenance Parts 42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER the fastest way to purchase parts

More information

XX 220 HDE - Model Year 2009

XX 220 HDE - Model Year 2009 Use GLOBAL GARDEN PRODUCT Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to improvement. The drawings of the spare

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

SAW UT10580, UT10582 / 14 / 16 & UT10918

SAW UT10580, UT10582 / 14 / 16 & UT10918 HOMELITE UT10540, UT1054 / 14 in. 35cc CHAIN SAW UT1050, UT105 / 1 in. 3cc CHAIN SAW UT1050, UT105 & UT1091 / 1 in. 4cc CHAIN SAW (ALL VERSIONS) REPAIR SHEET Small Engine Parts Figure A 1 1 1 (See Figure

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LEGACY MIXER HL600 HL661 HL662 HL600C ML-134317 ML-134342 ML-134318 ML-134341 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43129 Rev. A (June 2010) Table

More information

XT 190 HDE - Model Year 2009

XT 190 HDE - Model Year 2009 Use GLOBAL GARDEN PRODUCT Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to improvement. The drawings of the spare

More information

400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR SHARE OUR PASSION.

400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 400 4x4 EFT Model Number A2013IRG4BETR TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 400 4x4 EFT (Model No. A2013IRG4BETR) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR BODY, RACK,

More information

Tractor Page 1 of 66 Air Filter/Muffler

Tractor Page 1 of 66 Air Filter/Muffler 3205 Tractor Page 1 of 66 Air Filter/Muffler 3205 Tractor Page 2 of 66 Air Filter/Muffler 1 KM-11011-2239 1 S Case, Air Filter 2 KM-11011-2259 1 /P Base, Air Filter 3 KM-11013-2114 1 Element, Foam 4 KM-11013-2139

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

GROUNDSMASTERS Groundsmaster 200 Series

GROUNDSMASTERS Groundsmaster 200 Series Groundsmaster 00 Series 0 0 0 TRACTION UNIT PARTS 0 NOTE: Always consult your product s Parts Catalog to ensure ordering the correct part; the part needed may not be listed herein. GENUINE TORO PARTS www.toro.com

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

XX 220 HDE - Model Year 2010

XX 220 HDE - Model Year 2010 Use GLOBAL GARDEN PRODUCT Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to improvement. The drawings of the spare

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

CRT 51. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE I IPL, CRT 51, ,

CRT 51. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE I IPL, CRT 51, , SERVICE I0000 IPL, CRT, 00-0, -0 00000 CRT Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar -0 TILLER - - MODEL NUMBER CRT (00000), PRODUCT NO. 0 00-0 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 0

More information

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds

Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Belt Drive Walk-Behinds Spindles 483035 16" blade 363379 spindle assy comp. 483036 16" low lift blade 363350 bearing 483049 16" mulch blade 483050 16" super hi-lift blade Transmission 363220 transmission

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

ATV Illustrated Parts Manual

ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ATV 1998 ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT All Terrain Vehicle 454 ATV 2x4 (Model No. 98A2A-AP) 454 ATV 4x4 (Model No. 98A4A-AP) TABLE OF CONTENTS 1998 ATV 454 2x4 & ATV 454 4x4 Model No. 98A4A-AP

More information

Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers 26288 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2006 Wright Manufacturing, Inc.

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 2689 02/29/2008 REPLACES FORM MS 2689 01/28/2008 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 91200 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 91200 TYPE NUMBERS 0002 through 1385. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

Parts Manual. IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower. Models:

Parts Manual. IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower. Models: Parts Manual IS3000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Models: 5901057 5901058 Ferris Industries 5375 North Main Street Munnsville, NY 13409 USA 800-933-6175 5022625 Revision 04 Rev. Date: 10/2005 Table Of

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW650 / TW650 / BD700 WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE ALL UNITS PRE AUGUST 2009 BEFORE SERIAL 41801 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on

More information

URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO

URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO URSUS / ZETOR CATALOGUE S.NO. SE REF # ITEM NAME OEM REF # MODEL PHOTO 1 19540001 ALM. THROVER COVER W/THREAD 50104580 URSUS 2 19540002 ARMETURE 12V 46657099/85 4300 URSUS 3 19540003 BENDIX DRIVE 10 T,

More information

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN

125 DUKE EU 2011 SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ENGLISH ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS ART.NO.: 3CF8003K4EN ENGLISH INDEX FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS FRAME SIDE / CENTER STAND 3x 4x 5x 6x SHOCK ABSORBER SWING ARM EXHAUST SYSTEM AIR FILTER 7x

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G Section: KANZAKI TRANSAXLE K46G K46G 3 1 1139-1321-01 Lower housing 5 1 1139-1301-01 Tube 6 2 1139-1336-01 Hose clamp 7 1 1139-1306-01 Adapter 8 1 1139-1150-01 Magnet 9

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

Rail 001 112 2 Canvas, folding top 001 101 3 Rear panel 001 102 4 Stip in window, left 001 106 dto. right 001 107

Rail 001 112 2 Canvas, folding top 001 101 3 Rear panel 001 102 4 Stip in window, left 001 106 dto. right 001 107 U 411 1 Rear view mirror, round, metall 13cm Ø 002 045 2 Raised airintake 002 060 3 Side panelling, front, left 002 030 Side panelling, front, right 002 031 4 Panelling left 002 051 dto. right 002 052

More information

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4

CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 CHAPTER 3 : STERLING MIDI BUDGET 3 AND MIDI BUDGET 4 STERLING MIDI BUDGET RANGE IS A TRANSPORTABLE REAR WHEEL DRIVE, THREE OR FOUR WHEEL ELECTRIC POWERED SCOOTA WITH PNEUMATIC TYRES, UPHOLSTERED SEAT WITH

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

TORQUE REFERENCE #10 -.I /4 20 1/ X X X X X X 55/65 15/30 ENGINE HARDWARE TORQUE J E' - - ASSEMBLY TORQUE NCH POUNDS

TORQUE REFERENCE #10 -.I /4 20 1/ X X X X X X 55/65 15/30 ENGINE HARDWARE TORQUE J E' - - ASSEMBLY TORQUE NCH POUNDS _I-.. STANDARD REQUIREMENTS UNLESS LISTED SPECIFICALLY THREAD -32 5/-2 3/8-3/8-2 35-38 - 2-70 2-70 90-2 235-280 -.--- CHECK THE MOWER BEFORE USE Check all nuts, bolts and fasteners for tightness, especially

More information

FERRIS PARTS MANUAL IS4000Z

FERRIS PARTS MANUAL IS4000Z FERRIS PARTS MANUAL IS000Z Series Zero-Turn Riding Mower Tractor: Model IS000Z/D IS000Z/KAV2 IS000ZKAV2/ Mower Deck: Model 000/ 000/2 Ferris Industries North Main Street Munnsville, NY 0 800-- 22 Rev.

More information

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS:

356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: CHASSIS: 356 CHECKLIST ELECTRICAL: Headlights hi/lo beam Taillights Running lights Turn signals Brake lights License light(s) Fog lights Reverse light Horn Dome lights Dash lights Temp guage Tank level guage Tachometer

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004

The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004 The Chrome Pit Cost Estimate Guide Effective Date: June 11, 2004 By downloading a copy of this Cost Estimate Guide, you have agreed to the terms and conditions set forth on our web site. http://www.thechromepit.com/disclaimers.asp

More information

PP1150E27 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NUMBER: SNOW THROWER

PP1150E27 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NUMBER: SNOW THROWER IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away ILLUSTRATED S LIST MODEL NUMBER: PP0E SNOW THROWER WARNING: Read the Owner's Manual and fol low all Warnings and Safety In struc tions. Fail ure to do so can result in

More information