PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 200/200H ( ) 115V 230V

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 200/200H ( ) 115V 230V"

Transcription

1 PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 200/200H ( ) 115V 230V

2 200/200H TOP VIEW RIVET 3/16 X 1/2 AL/AL BLK AND RIVET - 3/16 X 5/8 TRI FOLD AL/AL WASHER FLAT.203 ID X.734 OD X.06 THK ZP CLIP GRIP 1.50 DIA SPRING STL BLK VINYL COAT HINGE SURFACE MOUNT 40 X 40MM NYLON BLK ELBOW STREET 45 DEGREE FEMALE X MALE 1.5 ABS DWV BLK FTG ¼ FPT X ¼ FQC BRASS WHEEL 10 X 1.75 X.5 BORE BLK (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY) DUMP VALVE FTG 1 1/2 X 1 ½ BARB SCREW - #8 X 5/8 PHIL PH ZP DECK PLATE 6 BLK/CLEAR ACCESS LID LID SOLUTION TANK PORTABLES STRAP ASSY 1.00W X 28.00L WITH BUCKLES CASTER - 3 1/2 X 1 1/4 SOFT RUBBER LOCKING (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY)

3 VACUUM TANK ASSEMBLY VACUUM TANK ASSEMBLY PARTS LIST CABLE TIE 11 NYLON GASKET 1/2 X 1/2 PVC PSA ELBOW 90 DEGREE 2 IN DWV PVC WHT PIPE 2 IN PVC DWV WHT FITTING REDUCER 2 IN SLIP X 1.5 NPT FITTING - ELBOW 90 DEGREE 1.5 NPT X 2 IN BARB SCREW #10-24 X 1.5 PHP ZP HOSE 2.0 IN X 50FT VACUUM CRUSHPROOF R4 CLEAR VAC TANK POLYETHYLENE DUMP VALVE FLOAT SHUT OFF FTG 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 BARB SCREW - #8 X 5/8 PHIL PH ZP DECK PLATE 6 BLK/CLEAR ACCESS LID GASKET DUMP VALVE GASKET 1.5 IN NPT X 2.75 IN X.125

4 BLOWER AND CONNECTING PARTS BLOWER AND CONNECTING PARTS LIST GASKET FOAM VAC TANK SOLUTION POLYETHYLENE PORTABLE EXTRACTOR BRACKET VACUUM ADAPTER PORTABLE EXTRACTOR MANIFOLD VACUUM INLET PORTABLE EXTRACTOR BLOWER ASSY 120V 1600W 1SP 2 STAGE BLOWER ASSY 230V 1600W 1SP 2 STAGE 6.6

5 SINGLE CORD ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (115V) TERMINAL BLOCK GP 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS GROMMET 1 OD X 1/2 ID X 3/32 PANEL POWER CORD ASSY 14/3 SJTW FT FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE

6 SINGLE CORD 230V ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (230V) TERMINAL BLOCK GP 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF AS FT NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT -#10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS GROMMET 1 OD X 1/2 ID X 3/32 PANEL POWER CORD ASSEMBLY 3 X 1.50MM H07RNF BS POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF CEE7/7 25FT FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE PLATE MOUNTING TERMINAL BLOCK

7 PUMP ( V) WASHER 3/16 RIVET.19 IN X.47 OD X.05 ZP NUT - #10-32 NYLOC ZP SCREW - #10-32 X 1 1/4 PHP ZP HOSE 1/2 ID CLEAR 28 INCHES PUMP ASSY PRESSURE 200 PSI 115V FITTING ELBOW 1/4 IN STREET BRASS *SOME PARTS SHOWN HERE WILL BE RE-USED* *WHEN REPLACING PUMP*

8 PUMP ( V) NUT - #10-32 NYLOC ZP SCREW - #10-32 X 1 1/4 PHP ZP HOSE 1/2 ID CLEAR 28 INCHES PUMP ASSY PRESSURE 200 PSI 230V FITTING ELBOW 1/4 IN STREET BRASS *SOME PARTS SHOWN HERE WILL BE RE-USED* *WHEN REPLACING PUMP*

9 SOLUTION TANK PARTS SIDE VIEW 2 SWITCH FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON SWITCH - ROCKER DPST (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL 2 SWITCH FITTING 1/2 NPT X 3/8 IN BARB

10 SOLUTION TANK PARTS SIDE VIEW 3 SWITCH (WITH HEAT) FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON SWITCH - ROCKER DPST (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL 3 SWITCH FITTING 1/2 NPT X 3/8 IN BARB

11 HEATER ASSEMBLY (115V/230V) SWITCH 190 DEG THERMOSTAT 115V/230V HEATER CARTRIDGE 1750 WATT 120 VOLT ASSY HEATER 2000 WATT 230V

12 DUAL CORD 115V ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (115V) STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK LIGHT ASSY INDICATOR 2V GREEN POWER CORD ASSY 14/3 SJTW NEMA 5-15PH CLEAR/ ROJ 6 IN STRIP 1/4 IN 12 IN NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/16 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP GROMMET ID X OD RUBBER SCREW -1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS CLIP TINNERMAN.313 DIA BLK OXIDE PCBA SEPARATE CIRCUIT INDICATOR FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE LABEL INDICATOR LIGHT SURROUND PORTABLES

13 DUAL CORD 230V ( V) DUAL CORD PARTS LIST (230V) TERMINAL BLOCK- 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK POWER CARD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RN AS FT HEPA V NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP GROMMET ID X OD RUBBER SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.50MM H07RNF BS FT POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF CEE7/7 25FT HEPA V FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE PLATE MOUNTING TERMINAL BLOCK

14

15

16 ASSY ELECTRICAL BOX 2 SWITCH 115V 230V PARTS LIST BUSHING ID X.875 X.41 SPLIT NYLON BLK SCREW - #6 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP LABEL PRODUCT SWITCH PLATE 2 HOLE ELECTRICAL BOX SOLUTION TANK PORTABLE EXTRACTOR PLATE SWITCH 2 HOLE SWITCH ROCKER DPST

17 ASSY ELECTRICAL BOX 3 SWITCH 115V 230V PART# QTY BUSHING ID X.875 X.41 SPLIT NYLON BLK SCREW - #6 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP LABEL PRODUCT SWITCH PLATE 3 HOLE ELECTRICAL BOX SOLUTION TANK PORTABLE EXTRACTOR PLATE SWITCH 3 HOLE SWITCH ROCKER DPST

18 PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 500/500H ( ) 115V 230V

19 500/500H TOP VIEW RIVET 3/16 X 1/2 AL/AL BLK AND RIVET - 3/16 X 5/8 TRI FOLD AL/AL WASHER FLAT.203 ID X.734 OD X.06 THK ZP CLIP GRIP 1.50 DIA SPRING STL BLK VINYL COAT HINGE SURFACE MOUNT 40 X 40MM NYLON BLK ELBOW STREET 45 DEGREE FEMALE X MALE 1.5 ABS DWV BLK FTG ¼ FPT X ¼ FQC BRASS WHEEL 10 X 1.75 X.5 BORE BLK (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY) DUMP VALVE FTG 1 1/2 X 1 ½ BARB SCREW - #8 X 5/8 PHIL PH ZP DECK PLATE 6 BLK/CLEAR ACCESS LID LID SOLUTION TANK PORTABLES STRAP ASSY 1.00W X 28.00L WITH BUCKLES CASTER 3 1/2 X 1 1/4 SOFT RUBBER LOCKING (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY)

20 VACUUM TANK ASSEMBLY VACUUM TANK ASSEMBLY PARTS LIST CABLE TIE 11 NYLON GASKET 1/2 X 1/2 PVC PSA ELBOW 90 DEGREE 2 IN DWV PVC WHT PIPE 2 IN PVC DWV WHT FITTING REDUCER 2 IN SLIP X 1.5 NPT FITTING - ELBOW 90 DEGREE 1.5 NPT X 2 IN BARB SCREW #10-24 X 1.5 PHP ZP HOSE 2.0 IN X 50FT VACUUM CRUSHPROOF R4 CLEAR VAC TANK - POLYETHYLENE DUMP VALVE FLOAT SHUT OFF FTG 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 BARB SCREW - #8 X 5/8 PHIL PH ZP DECK PLATE 6 BLK/CLEAR ACCESS LID GASKET DUMP VALVE GASKET 1.5 IN NPT X 2.75 IN X.125

21 BLOWER AND CONNECTING PARTS BLOWER AND CONNECTING PARTS LIST GASKET FOAM VAC TANK SOLUTION POLYETHYLENE PORTABLE EXTRACTOR BRACKET VACUUM ADAPTER PORTABLE EXTRACTOR MANIFOLD VACUUM INLET PORTABLE EXTRACTOR BLOWER ASSY 120V 1600W 1SP 2 STAGE BLOWER ASSY 230V 1600W 1SP 2 STAGE 6.6

22 SINGLE CORD ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (115V) TERMINAL BLOCK GP 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS GROMMET 1 OD X 1/2 ID X 3/32 PANEL POWER CORD ASSY 14/3 SJTW FT FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE

23 SINGLE CORD 230V ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (230V) TERMINAL BLOCK GP 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF AS FT NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT -#10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS GROMMET 1 OD X 1/2 ID X 3/32 PANEL POWER CORD ASSEMBLY 3 X 1.50MM H07RNF BS POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF CEE7/7 25FT FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE PLATE MOUNTING TERMINAL BLOCK

24 PUMP ( V 230V)

25 PARTS LIST (115V 230V) NUT - #8-32 NYLOC ZP NUT - #8-32 NYLOC ZP SCREW 1/4-20 X 1.00 HWH ZP FITTING 1/4 ELBOW 90 DEG 1/4 FPT X 1/4 FPT FITTING 1/4 MNPT X 04 JIC X ELBOW 90 DEG HOSE 1/2 ID CLEAR HOSE CLAMP SCREW - #8-32 X.75 PHIL PH ZP PUMP ASSY PRESSURE 500 PSI 115/230V (SEE WIRING DIAGRAM ON UNIT) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL SINGLE CORD 115V ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL SINGLE CORD 230V (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL DUAL CORD 115V (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL DUAL CORD 230V (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY) FTG BARB TEE 1/2 IN ID TUBE FITTING 3/8 MPT X 1/2 BARB BRASS BRACKET PANEL MOUNT 500 PSI REGULATOR BOTTOM BRACKET PANEL MOUNT 500 PSI REGULATOR TOP VALVE REGULATOR 600 PSI FITTING TEE 1/4 MX X 1/4 F X 1/4 F PRESSURE GAUGE PSI HOSE 3/8 MNPT 1/4 MNPT X 60 IN *SOME PARTS SHOWN HERE WILL BE RE-USED* *WHEN REPLACING PUMP*

26 SOLUTION TANK PARTS SIDE VIEW 2 SWITCH FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON SWITCH - ROCKER DPST (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL 2 SWITCH

27 SOLUTION TANK PARTS SIDE VIEW 3 SWITCH (WITH HEAT) FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON SWITCH - ROCKER DPST (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL 3 SWITCH

28 HEATER ASSEMBLY (115V/230V) SWITCH 190 DEG THERMOSTAT 115V/230V HEATER CARTRIDGE 1750 WATT 120 VOLT ASSY HEATER 2000 WATT 230V

29 DUAL CORD 115V ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (115V) STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK LIGHT ASSY INDICATOR 2V GREEN POWER CORD ASSY 14/3 SJTW NEMA 5-15PH CLEAR/ ROJ 6 IN STRIP 1/4 IN 12 IN NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/16 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP GROMMET ID X OD RUBBER SCREW -1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS CLIP TINNERMAN.313 DIA BLK OXIDE PCBA SEPARATE CIRCUIT INDICATOR FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE LABEL INDICATOR LIGHT SURROUND PORTABLES

30 DUAL CORD 230V ( V) DUAL CORD PARTS LIST (230V) TERMINAL BLOCK- 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK POWER CARD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RN AS FT HEPA V NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP GROMMET ID X OD RUBBER SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.50MM H07RNF BS FT POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF CEE7/7 25FT HEPA V FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE PLATE MOUNTING TERMINAL BLOCK

31 WIRING SCHEMATIC 2 SWITCH

32 WIRING SCHEMATIC 3 SWITCH

33 ASSY ELECTRICAL BOX 2 SWITCH 115V 230V PARTS LIST BUSHING ID X.875 X.41 SPLIT NYLON BLK SCREW - #6 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP LABEL PRODUCT SWITCH PLATE 2 HOLE ELECTRICAL BOX SOLUTION TANK PORTABLE EXTRACTOR PLATE SWITCH 2 HOLE SWITCH ROCKER DPST

34 ASSY ELECTRICAL BOX 3 SWITCH 115V 230V PART# QTY BUSHING ID X.875 X.41 SPLIT NYLON BLK SCREW - #6 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP LABEL PRODUCT SWITCH PLATE 3 HOLE ELECTRICAL BOX SOLUTION TANK PORTABLE EXTRACTOR PLATE SWITCH 3 HOLE SWITCH ROCKER DPST

35 PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 1200 (78-005) 115V 230V

36 1200 TOP VIEW RIVET 3/16 X 1/2 AL/AL BLK AND RIVET - 3/16 X 5/8 TRI FOLD AL/AL WASHER FLAT.203 ID X.734 OD X.06 THK ZP CLIP GRIP 1.50 DIA SPRING STL BLK VINYL COAT HINGE SURFACE MOUNT 40 X 40MM NYLON BLK ELBOW STREET 45 DEGREE FEMALE X MALE 1.5 ABS DWV BLK FTG ¼ FPT X ¼ FQC BRASS WHEEL 10 X 1.75 X.5 BORE BLK (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY) DUMP VALVE FTG 1 1/2 X 1 ½ BARB SCREW - #8 X 5/8 PHIL PH ZP DECK PLATE 6 BLK/CLEAR ACCESS LID LID SOLUTION TANK PORTABLES STRAP ASSY 1.00W X 28.00L WITH BUCKLES CASTER 3 1/2 X 1 1/4 SOFT RUBBER LOCKING (NOT SHOWN FOR CLARITY)

37 VACUUM TANK ASSEMBLY VACUUM TANK ASSEMBLY PARTS LIST CABLE TIE 11 NYLON GASKET 1/2 X 1/2 PVC PSA ELBOW 90 DEGREE 2 IN DWV PVC WHT PIPE 2 IN PVC DWV WHT FITTING REDUCER 2 IN SLIP X 1.5 NPT FITTING - ELBOW 90 DEGREE 1.5 NPT X 2 IN BARB SCREW #10-24 X 1.5 PHP ZP HOSE 2.0 IN X 50FT VACUUM CRUSHPROOF R4 CLEAR DUMP VALVE FLOAT SHUT OFF FTG 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 BARB SCREW - #8 X 5/8 PHIL PH ZP DECK PLATE 6 BLK/CLEAR ACCESS LID VAC TANK PUMP OUT GASKET DUMP VALVE GASKET 1.5 IN NPT X 2.75 IN X.125

38 BLOWER AND CONNECTING PARTS BLOWER AND CONNECTING PARTS LIST GASKET FOAM VAC TANK SOLUTION POLYETHYLENE PORTABLE EXTRACTOR BRACKET VACUUM ADAPTER PORTABLE EXTRACTOR MANIFOLD VACUUM INLET PORTABLE EXTRACTOR BLOWER ASSY 120V 1600W 1SP 2 STAGE BLOWER ASSY 230V 1600W 1SP 2 STAGE 6.6

39 PUMP ( V 230V)

40 PARTS LIST (115V 230V) NUT 1/4-20 NYLOC ZP TEE 1/4 IN BRASS FITTING TEE PLASTIC 1/4 BARB X 1/2 BARB X 1/2 BARB FITTING ELBOW 3/8 FPT X 3/8 FPT FITTING 1/4 MNPT X 04 JIC X ELBOW 90 DEG SCREW 1/4-20 X.75 FHP SS IN TUBE 1/4 ID X 3/8 OD X 20FT VINYL HOSE PULSE 1/4 MNPT X 3/8 MNPT X 17 IN WASHER 1/4 SAE FLAT ZP HOSE 1/2 ID CLEAR HOSE CLAMP ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL DUAL CORD 115V PLATE REINFORCING 1200 PSI PUMP UNLOADER VB3 W/KNOB PUMP WATER GP 115V PUMP WATER GP 230V PRESSURE GAUGE PSI FITTING 3/8 MPT X 1/2 BARB BRASS HOSE 3/16 ID X 04 FJIC X 12.0L W/SS & CVR ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL DUAL CORD 230V *SOME PARTS SHOWN HERE WILL BE RE-USED* *WHEN REPLACING PUMP*

41 SOLUTION TANK PARTS SIDE VIEW 3 SWITCH (WITH PUMP OUT) PARTS LIST FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON SWITCH - ROCKER DPST (SOLD INDIVIDUALLY) ASSY BOX ELECTRICAL 3 SWITCH PUMP OUT

42 DUAL CORD 115V ( V) SINGLE CORD PARTS LIST (115V) STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK LIGHT ASSY INDICATOR 2V GREEN POWER CORD ASSY 14/3 SJTW NEMA 5-15PH CLEAR/ ROJ 6 IN STRIP 1/4 IN 12 IN NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/16 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP GROMMET ID X OD RUBBER SCREW -1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS CLIP TINNERMAN.313 DIA BLK OXIDE PCBA SEPARATE CIRCUIT INDICATOR FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE LABEL INDICATOR LIGHT SURROUND PORTABLES

43 DUAL CORD 230V ( V) DUAL CORD PARTS LIST (230V) TERMINAL BLOCK- 4 X 4 SCREW STRAIN RELIEF LIQUID TIGHT.470 BLK POWER CARD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RN AS FT HEPA V NUT 1/2 NPT NYLON BLK NUT - #10-32 W/STAR WASHER ZP SCREW - #6-32 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP SCREW - #8-32 X 1/4 TC CLASS 2 HWH ZP GROMMET ID X OD RUBBER SCREW 1/4-20 X.50 PHP SS POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.50MM H07RNF BS FT POWER CORD ASSY 3 X 1.00MM H07RNF CEE7/7 25FT HEPA V FORMING WIRE BOX COVER PORTABLE FORMING WIRE BOX PORTABLE PLATE MOUNTING TERMINAL BLOCK

44 WIRING SCHEMATIC 3 SWITCH (PUMP OUT) 115V

45 WIRING SCHEMATIC 3 SWITCH (PUMP OUT) 230V

46 ASSY ELECTRICAL BOX 3 SWITCH PUMP OUT 115V 230V PARTS LIST PART# QTY BUSHING ID X.875 X.41 SPLIT NYLON BLK SCREW - #6 X 3/8 PHIL PH ZP LABEL PRODUCT SWITCH PLATE 3 HOLE PUMP OUT ELECTRICAL BOX SOLUTION TANK PORTABLE EXTRACTOR PLATE SWITCH 3 HOLE SWITCH ROCKER DPST

47 PUMP OUT 115V PARTS LIST PART# QTY WASHER 3/16 RIVET.19 ID X.47 OD X.05 ZP NYLOC NUT # CAP 3/4 GHT W/LANYARD BLK SCREW - #10-32 X 1 1/4 PHP ZP FITTING 3/4 MGH X 1/2 MPT BRASS FITTING 1/2 FPT X 1/2 HB IN HOSE 1/2 ID CLEAR HOSE CLAMP FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON PLATE MOUNT PUMP OUT PUMP 115V 60 PSI BYPASS FITTING ELBOW QC X 1/2 HB STRAINER INLINE PUMP OUT BUSHING 1 1/4 SPIGOT X 1/2 FNPT NIPPLE 1/2 MNPT PVC

48 AUTO FILL 115V 230V PARTS LIST PART# QTY WASHER IN ID PLASTIC FITTING 3/4 MGH X 1/2 MPT BRASS FITTING 1/2 FPT X 1/2 HB ADAPTER 7/8 BALL COCK X ½ BARB PEX HOSE CLAMP VALVE AUTO FILL

49 PUMP OUT 230V PARTS LIST PART# QTY WASHER 3/16 RIVET.19 ID X.47 OD X.05 ZP NYLOC NUT # CAP 3/4 GHT W/LANYARD BLK SCREW - #10-32 X 1 1/4 PHP ZP FITTING 3/4 MGH X 1/2 MPT BRASS FITTING 3/4 MGH X 1/2 MPT BRASS IN HOSE 1/2 ID CLEAR HOSE CLAMP FTG 1/2 NPT X 1/2 HB NYLON PLATE MOUNT PUMP OUT PUMP AQUATEC 230V 60 PSI FITTING ELBOW QC X 1/2 HB STRAINER INLINE PUMP OUT BUSHING 1 1/4 SPIGOT X 1/2 FNPT NIPPLE 1/2 MNPT PVC

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

P/N D). T.A. Pelsue Company

P/N D). T.A. Pelsue Company P/N 117506-003 16903D 13253D) 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 : 5.0 : 6.0 7.0. 1 16 PELSUE 16903D 1.0 1.01, Pelsue 16903D,.,. 1.02 13253D. 15 50 PSI, 1,03-3,5. 2.0!,,,,,,.!,,.,,,.,,,,,.! 2.01,,.,. 2.02, ANSI/NFPA 58-1986

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 11/08 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU

FANG 24T, 26T and 28T -EU Model: FANG 24T FANG 26T FANG 28T Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Solution tank 3 Recovery tank 5 Brush lift - Drive 7 Brush - Pad Drive 9 Solution Control 11 Brush skirt 13 Control housing 15 Squeegee

More information

PFX1080AW & PFX1085EAW SERIES

PFX1080AW & PFX1085EAW SERIES Midsize Extractor PARTS LIST OPERATORS MANUAL AND PARTS LIST Model PFX1080AW & PFX1085EAW SERIES A Tacony Company 3101 Wichita Court Ft. Worth, TX 76140-1755 PFX1080-AW-PL 2/2013 Model PFX1080AW Carpet

More information

CHAPTER 12 WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS W H E E L S A X L E S M U D G U A R D S

CHAPTER 12 WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS W H E E L S A X L E S M U D G U A R D S CHAPTER 12 W H E E L S WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS Wheels and Tyres.............. 12-2 Mudguard Kits................. 12-3 Wheel Speed Sensor........... 12-4 Rigid Axles.................... 12-5 Airbag Suspension..............

More information

( ) ADMIRAL 8 115V

( ) ADMIRAL 8 115V Spare Parts List (1.008-017.0) ADMIRAL 8 115V From Serial Number (Ref No1*) *See Serial Number Page or call manufacturer 86401320-B 06/02/15 How to Use this Spare Parts List The PARTS LIST section contains

More information

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions

7.1. Part Lists. Hardware Insertion Machine. Instructions. Instructions Instructions Instructions The Parts in this section of the manual are listed by Item Number, Part Number, Description and Quantity. The Item Numbers are in a circle with an arrow pointing to the specific

More information

HHE E HHE M PARTS MANUAL

HHE E HHE M PARTS MANUAL HHE-200-09E HHE-500-09M PARTS MANUAL 2013 Aqua-Hot Heating Systems Inc. Table of Contents Section 1: Heater Overview General... Page 5 Top... Page 6 Front... Page 7-10 Rear... Page 11-12 Section 2: Diesel-Burner

More information

AX139 HYDRO-WELL II 100 GALLON FRESH WATER TANK. Hydro-Force Manufacturing 4282 South 590 West Salt Lake City, UT FAX

AX139 HYDRO-WELL II 100 GALLON FRESH WATER TANK. Hydro-Force Manufacturing 4282 South 590 West Salt Lake City, UT FAX Revised: 02/19/15 LMANAX139 AX139 HYDRO-WELL II 100 GALLON FRESH WATER TANK Hydro-Force Manufacturing 4282 South 590 West Salt Lake City, UT 84123 801-268-2673 801-268-3856 FAX 1 INTRODUCTION Congratulations

More information

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS

PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS PSS10H/B PSS12H/A ILLUSTRATED PARTS LISTS AC AND DC GENERATOR SCHEMATIC ENGINE GENERATOR ASSEMBLY REF Description QTY PSS10 PSS12 1 Engine, Honda GX620K1VXC2 Code 637220 1 99779-000 GX670VXC2 Code 637220

More information

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish

VE17 DSP. Model: VE-17DS. Lista Części Polish Model: VE-17DS Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy Iloś Opis 1 VF40104EU

More information

Double-Headed Screw 1. 3/4" FIP x 3/4" MIP x 1/4" hole 2. 3/4" Fip x 3/4" MIP. Feed Water Connector 1. 1/2" FIP x 1/2" MIP x 1/4" OD 2. 3.

Double-Headed Screw 1. 3/4 FIP x 3/4 MIP x 1/4 hole 2. 3/4 Fip x 3/4 MIP. Feed Water Connector 1. 1/2 FIP x 1/2 MIP x 1/4 OD 2. 3. Picture Item No. Description RO- 0010 Brass Water Feed 1. 3/4" FIP with 1/4" hole 2. Using on R.O. tank RO- O020 Double-Headed Screw 1. 3/4" FIP x 3/4" MIP x 1/4" hole 2. 3/4" Fip x 3/4" MIP RO- 0030 Brass

More information

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4

JACKET/FRAME ASSEMBLY See page 4 PSD-3-148 WIRING/HARNESS & PROBES See page 8 PROPANE GAS TRAIN ASSEMBLY See page 6 COMMERCIAL POWER BURNER BOILER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST COPPER BOILERS FOR HYDRONIC HEATING & HOT WATER SUPPLY LEGEND MODELS

More information

ET610 PARTS LIST Models: (100C) (cold), (100H) (heated), (100SC) (single cord, heated)

ET610 PARTS LIST Models: (100C) (cold), (100H) (heated), (100SC) (single cord, heated) ET60 PARTS LIST Models: 56059(00C) (cold), 56059(00H) (heated), 56059(00SC) (single cord, heated) 5/05 FORM NO. 560650 REV A GENERAL VIEW Item Ref. No. Qty Description Base System Recovery System Solution

More information

H41 Electrical Stage Aft Air Conditioner Unit Installation

H41 Electrical Stage Aft Air Conditioner Unit Installation Aft Air Conditioner Unit Installation 1. Place Air-Cond unit in A/C shelf with air return facing fwd direction of the boat. 2. Do not secure Air-Cond Unit on shelf, install both side of air condition ABS

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

DSD 91E. Illustrated parts guide. Document number Rev A

DSD 91E. Illustrated parts guide. Document number Rev A DSD 91E Illustrated parts guide Document number 50090-943 Rev A Pg. 2 of 30 Introduction: This Document is designed to provide a quick and easy reference to the major replacement parts and components for

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish

VE13P-EU. Model: VE13. Lista Części Polish Model: VE13 Lista Części Polish Spis Treści Handle 3 Base 5 Wiring - Wear and Tear parts 7 DF100-A Foam Generator art no. 50000055 9 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 13 Handle VE02 3 Handle VE02 4 Poz Numer katalogowy

More information

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE:

2700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 PAGE 1 700 DUST CONTROL MACHINE: 30016 11 17 9 15 8 16 10 1 13 7 6 1 1 30 OLD STYLE BATERY BOX 8 3 5 3 7 0 18 19 31 3 9 5 1 FACTORY INSTALLED OPTIONS: 30011 ELECTRIC CLUTCH

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL NB Loop Scamper TCU109 H ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Illustrated Parts List DGK70BU Generator SERIAL NUMBERS 000266-000510 ENGINE RELATED COMPONENTS...2 ENGINE RELATED COMPONENTS...3 ENGINE RELATED COMPONENTS...4 ENGINE RELATED COMPONENTS...5 BASE, COVER...6

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 BEER (2-FLAVOR)

UNIVERSAL 1550 BEER (2-FLAVOR) Anoka, MN. 0 Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 UNIVERSAL 0 BEER (-FLAVOR) MODEL NO. 00 00 00 00 00 UNIVERSAL 0 (BEER) of Manual Part No. 000 -- Rev: // IMI Cornelius Inc., Anoka, MN. 0 Telephone -00--00

More information

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com 123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com INTRODUCTION The purpose of this manual is to assist you in the assembly, operation and maintenance of your sprayer

More information

Replacement parts. WM97+ gas-fired water boiler Boiler Manual. OBTAIN PARTS ONLY THROUGH WEIL-McLAIN THE BOILER CONTAINS CERAMIC FIBER MATERIALS

Replacement parts. WM97+ gas-fired water boiler Boiler Manual. OBTAIN PARTS ONLY THROUGH WEIL-McLAIN THE BOILER CONTAINS CERAMIC FIBER MATERIALS Replacement parts DO NOT SERVICE THE BOILER WITHOUT A WM97+ MAINTENANCE KIT AVAILABLE Failure to adhere to these guidelines can result in severe personal injury, death or substantial property damage. The

More information

Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDC4650AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDC4650AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DISHWASHER MODEL NUMBER MDC4650AWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description

More information

McNeilus MTM Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories Water Tanks, Brackets & Straps, Tank Parts, Air Components, Valves & Fittings, Hoses & Accessories

McNeilus MTM Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories Water Tanks, Brackets & Straps, Tank Parts, Air Components, Valves & Fittings, Hoses & Accessories .21 McNeilus Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories click RED DOT to go to page COLORADO (800) 95-016 WASHINGTON (800) 96-6006 .22 McNeilus Water Tanks, Parts & Accessories 1 2 NO. 1 151770 125 GALLON STEEL

More information

Transport & Automotive CATALOGUE. March 2011. Customer Service Phone: 1800 777 299 Fax: 1800 065 321 Email:sales@tubefit.com.au. www.tubefit.com.

Transport & Automotive CATALOGUE. March 2011. Customer Service Phone: 1800 777 299 Fax: 1800 065 321 Email:sales@tubefit.com.au. www.tubefit.com. Transport & Automotive CATALOGUE Customer Service Phone: 1800 777 299 Fax: 1800 065 321 Email:sales@tubefit.com.au March 2011 www.tubefit.com.au Page 1 4 6 9 12 14 16 17 19 20 22 23 24 26 28 29 31 33 Index

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CLe SERIES DISHWASHER SUPPLEMENT SECTION 1 (PAGES 4 THRU 9) GAS HEAT This section contains replacement parts for machines built with Gas Heat. SECTION 2 (PAGES 10 THRU 15)

More information

Compressor Model 1030 / 1031

Compressor Model 1030 / 1031 Compressor Model 1030 / 1031 Maintenance Manual Rev F Taking Performance to a Higher Level Table of Contents Features.... 2 Servicing... 3 The Air Dryer System... 4 Air Intake Filter... 5 Troubleshooting...

More information

Stainless Steel Single and Dual Circulation Kits

Stainless Steel Single and Dual Circulation Kits Instruction Sheet P/N 160780 01 Stainless Steel Single and Dual Circulation Kits Introduction The single and dual high-pressure circulation kits allow you to vary and control the circulation rate of coating

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-02921 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER the fastest way to purchase

More information

Manitowoc. Ice Machine Parts List for Series S1400 Models SD1402A SD1403W SD1492N SY1404A SY1405W SY1494N JC1395 S

Manitowoc. Ice Machine Parts List for Series S1400 Models SD1402A SD1403W SD1492N SY1404A SY1405W SY1494N JC1395 S Manitowoc SD02A SD03W SD2N Ice Machine Parts List for Series S00 Models SY0A SY0W SYN JC3 S00 Updated: 3/2 S00 CONTROL BOX 2 2 6 3 0 PT3 Control Board (for use with all voltages)...............................................

More information

Ice Machine Parts List for Series S1600 Models

Ice Machine Parts List for Series S1600 Models SR600A SR60W SR690N SD60A SD603W Ice Machine Parts List for Series S600 Models SD69N SY60A SY60W SY69N S600 Rev 0/0 S600 CONTROL BOX 6 3 7 0 PT3 Control Board (for use with all voltages)...............................................

More information

CONVOTHERM BY CLEVELAND

CONVOTHERM BY CLEVELAND Service Manual Convotherm Gas 0.0 CONVOTHERM BY CLEVELAND East 79 th Street Cleveland, Ohio 0 Phone: () -900 Fax: () -7 www.clevelandrange.com 9 0 0 TYP PLCS TYP PLCS TYP 9 PLCS 7 TYP PLCS 7 TYP 9 PLCS

More information

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN Phone:

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN Phone: 123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com INTRODUCTION The purpose of this manual is to assist you in the assembly, operation and maintenance of your sprayer

More information

For more Parts Information: https://manitowocfsg.sysonline.com/default.aspx

For more Parts Information: https://manitowocfsg.sysonline.com/default.aspx For more Parts Information: https://manitowocfsg.sysonline.com/default.aspx TABLE OF CONTENTS Manitowoc Foodservice [Updated: Sep. 30, 2013] Manitowoc - Ice & Related Parts Catalog Ice Machine S Series

More information

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS GEO-BOOSTER TM

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS GEO-BOOSTER TM Table of Contents General Description 1 Parts list 1 Installation 2 New Ground Loop 2 Retrofit 4 Temporary 6 Troubleshooting 8 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS GEO-BOOSTER TM General Description The Geo-Booster

More information

with installation dynafact boost GAUGE this manual is for use with systems 64050-64054

with installation dynafact boost GAUGE this manual is for use with systems 64050-64054 owners manual with installation instructions dynafact boost GAUGE this manual is for use with systems 64050-64054 GENERAL INSTALLATION PRACTICES This manual is an installation guide for all 1. Banks DynaFact

More information

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift AERIAL WORK PLATFORMS Parts and Service Manual 0A Hydraulic Boom Lift BIL- AX B-0-009 BIL-JAX 0A - TOWING ASSEMBLIES Refer to Table - for the towing assemblies parts list. 7 8 9 0 8 0 9 9 7 8 0 9 0 8 7

More information

Beverage Master Parts List. Part 5 of 13: Carbonators & Components. Issued: March 9, Toll Free:

Beverage Master Parts List. Part 5 of 13: Carbonators & Components. Issued: March 9, Toll Free: Beverage Master Parts List Issued: March 9, 2012 Part 5 of 13: Carbonators & Components The 43 and E2000 Series Both series produce 100 gallons/hour. Carbonators have brass water pumps with integral strainers,

More information

DGA20E. P Fb

DGA20E. P Fb DGA20E P016-001860-14Fb 1. ENGINE, RADIATOR DGA20E - 1 - KEY LV PART NUMBER Q'TY DESCRIPTION REMARKS NOTE1 NOTE2 2 G203-000320 1 RADIATOR HOSE 3 G203-000330 1 RADIATOR HOSE 4 V495-001980 1 HOSE CLAMP 5

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 5761 08/22/2006 REPLACES FORM MS 5761 06/06/2006 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 356400 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 356400 TYPE NUMBERS 0065 through 1415. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 532 DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 6200720 Screw, #8-18 x 1/2 PH Truss HD 2 4200490 Standard Handle End Cap Replacement Components 4200700 Extended Handle End Cap Replacement

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST XTREME ICE MAKER (1230 SERIES) MODEL NO.

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST XTREME ICE MAKER (1230 SERIES) MODEL NO. XTREME ICE MAKER (0 SERIES) MODEL NO. 00 00 00 00 00 00 0 XTREME ICE MAKER (0 SERIES) FIGURE. GENERAL ASSEMBLY (AIR CONDENSER SHOWN) 00 Screw TC - HXWS 00000 Screw TC - HXWS 0 (Marine) 0000 Grommet Nut

More information

Form No Parts List for: MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP. To Parts List. Motor Control Assemblies See sheets 6, 7, & 8 of 9

Form No Parts List for: MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP. To Parts List. Motor Control Assemblies See sheets 6, 7, & 8 of 9 Parts List for: Form No. 05 PE55-E0 PE55-E0 PE55A-E0 PE55A-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55-E0 PE55-E0 PE55S-E0 PE55S-E0 MODEL C ELECTRIC HYDRAULIC PUMP 5 To Parts List 9 Motor Control Assemblies See sheets,,

More information

20 GALLON WET DRY VACUUM

20 GALLON WET DRY VACUUM 20 Gallon Wet & Dry Vacuum 110" Water Lift Vac Motor 24" Front Mount Squeegee Assembly 50' Cord Special Tip Pour Feature Warranty Contractor Tool Kit Includes: Wet p/u Tool, Dry p/u Tool, Crevice Tool,

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0102, 0103, 0111 through 0119, 0120 through 0129, 0130 through 0139, 0140 through 0149, 0150 through 0159, 0160 through 0169, 0170 through 0179, 0182 through 0190, 0401 through 0425, 0437,

More information

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control VOYAGER 570G 744A Sprayer Control U S E R M A N U A L U S E R M A N U A L Table of Contents CHAPTER 1 - INTRODUCTION...1 SYSTEM CONFIGURATIONS...1 KIT CONTENTS...3 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY...5 CHAPTER

More information

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com

123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com 123 Industrial Loop Road Paynesville, MN 56362 Phone: 1-800-864-1649 www.master-mfg.com INTRODUCTION The purpose of this manual is to assist you in the assembly, operation and maintenance of your sprayer

More information

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-0292 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-0292 15 GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-0292 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 15 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER PRINTED IN USA FORM NO. 47628 (REV.

More information

Spare Parts List Activ A 25C Activ A 30C Activ A 35C Activ A 18S Activ A 25S Activ A 30S

Spare Parts List Activ A 25C Activ A 30C Activ A 35C Activ A 18S Activ A 25S Activ A 30S *1756202470* 17562.0247.0 REV3 06/09 2012 Spare Parts List Activ A 25C Activ A 30C Activ A 35C Activ A 18S Activ A 25S Activ A 30S Issue Table description Issue n. of pages Overall view 06/2009 1 C.h.

More information

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER

DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER DR ALL-TERRAIN FIELD and BRUSH MOWER Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important: Please read the Safety and Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer s Owners Manual to become familiar

More information

JAMISON MARK IV HORIZONTAL SLIDING DOORS REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST BI-PARTING DOOR SHOWN SINGLE DOOR SIMILAR

JAMISON MARK IV HORIZONTAL SLIDING DOORS REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST BI-PARTING DOOR SHOWN SINGLE DOOR SIMILAR JAMISON MARK IV HORIZONTAL SLIDING DOORS REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST BI-PARTING DOOR SHOWN SINGLE DOOR SIMILAR JAMISON DOOR COMPANY P.O. BOX 70, HAGERSTOWN, MARYLAND, USA 21741-0070 CALL TOLL FREE 1-800-532-3667

More information

COUPLERS, FITTINGS & FILTERS

COUPLERS, FITTINGS & FILTERS Victor Quick Couplers Victor Brass Couplers give Premium Performance with Economy Price. Victor Quick Connect Couplings are machined from top grade materials to the same exacting specifications as the

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

Parts Manual Granular Applicator 7000 Series Air Cart

Parts Manual Granular Applicator 7000 Series Air Cart Parts Manual Granular Applicator 7000 Series Air Cart Part Number N28169-03 IMPORTANT: ALL ITEMS ARE IDENTIFIED WITH A PART NUMBER. Some of the smaller parts such as bolts, nuts, washers, etc. are not

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS GAS RESTAURANT RANGES 90 SERIES AND VG SERIES CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS MODEL 24L 36L/LC 481L/LC 148L/LC 60L/LC/LCC 260L/LC/LCC VG24 VG36 VG60 VG260 ML-52947 ML-52948 ML-52950 ML-52951 ML-52952 ML-52954

More information

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE

RICAMBI FLECK WATERBOOK 2006-2007 - LISTINO GENERALE RICAMBI FLECK P/N 0 O'ring 560 CD 0 P/N 050 Grommet pass rod 20 2300/230/ 2350 P/N 060 Tube 3/8in (0,92 m) 0 P/N 086 Holding Nut M5 2300 0 P/N 0209-0 Quad Ring 560 CD 0 P/N 028 Microswitch 5 P/N 0220 Screw

More information

GROENEVELD AUTOMATIC GREASING SYSTEMS

GROENEVELD AUTOMATIC GREASING SYSTEMS GROENEVELD AUTOMATIC GREASING SYSTEMS TWIN Parts & Accessories Book Pumps, Fittings, Injectors, Lining, etc. www.groeneveld-group.com 1 TWIN ELECTRICAL Item Part # Description 1 F113966 Switch 24V 2 F122991

More information

Clear Filter Press Instructions

Clear Filter Press Instructions Clear Filter Press Instructions Leader Evaporator Co., Inc. 49 Jonergin Drive Swanton, VT 05488 Tel: 802-868-5444 www.leaderevaporator.com Contents INTRODUCTION... 3 EQUIPMENT DESCRIPTION... 3 Optional

More information

& Tower for PWM Control. Maximum Application Rates with Two 5.3 GPM Electric Pumps

& Tower for PWM Control. Maximum Application Rates with Two 5.3 GPM Electric Pumps 396-001260 Tower Electric Pump Fertilizer System for Ag Leader Liquid Product Control Module & Tower for PWM Control Maximum Application Rates with Two 5.3 GPM Electric Pumps Maximum Application Rates

More information

DGA12D. P Eb

DGA12D. P Eb DGA12D 1000137 - P016-002130-14Eb 1. ENGINE, RADIATOR DGA12D - 1 - KEY LV PART NUMBER Q'TY DESCRIPTION REMARKS NOTE1 NOTE2 7 G200-000100 1 RADIATOR ASSY 8 + M608-000040 1 RADIATOR CAP 9 G202-000210 1 DUCT,RADIATOR

More information

PENTAIR TAGELUS FIBERGLASS SAND FILTER

PENTAIR TAGELUS FIBERGLASS SAND FILTER PENTAIR TAGELUS FIBERGLASS SAND FILTER DELUXE MODELS TA-3D, 40D, 0D, 60D, 0D TAGELUS MODELS TA-30, 3, 40, 0, 60 PUREX/ TRITON SYSTEMS - Also Private Labled for Heldor as a TruFlo filter - Also Private

More information

AQUA-HOT PARTS MANUAL. Parts Manual. Model Numbers AHE S -12 VDC AHE S - 24 VDC

AQUA-HOT PARTS MANUAL. Parts Manual. Model Numbers AHE S -12 VDC AHE S - 24 VDC Parts Manual Model Numbers AHE-100-02S -12 VDC AHE-200-02S - 24 VDC Page 4 5 6 7 8 22 24 28 2 3 27 26 25 12 11 14 10 Diesel Burner Parts 2 WPX-287-962 Control Unit, 12 VDC, DBW 2010-300, AH/HH/WH 2* WPX-306-07B

More information

Model: Hot Water Dispenser HWD_2102 With Portion Control. USERS GUIDE-Preliminary Edition

Model: Hot Water Dispenser HWD_2102 With Portion Control. USERS GUIDE-Preliminary Edition www.fetco.com Model: Hot Water Dispenser HWD_2102 With Portion Control User s Guide USERS GUIDE-Preliminary Edition NOTICE TO INSTALLER: Please leave this book with the machine. FETCO, and Driven To Innovation

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-02931 25 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER

Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL. Model No. 45-02931 25 GALLON PRO TOW SPRAYER Agri-Fab OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-02931 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Assembly Operation Maintenance Repair Parts 25 GALLON "PRO" TOW SPRAYER the fastest way to purchase

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 252700 to 252799 TYPE NUMBERS 0016 through 0028, 0111 through 0247, 0515 through 0560, 0611, 0616 through 0622, 0624, 0625, 0630 through 0719. FORM MS 6929 6/2002 REPLACES

More information

Air Vantage 500 Kubota

Air Vantage 500 Kubota Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies Illustration of Sub Assemblies P-625 P-625 RETURN TO MAIN INDEX PARTS LIST FOR Air Vantage 500 Kubota P-625-A

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 11 08 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10200331 English/French W10200662 Spanish Feature

More information

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545. Part List English

SCRUBTEC 545E-553E. Model: SCRUBTEC 545. Part List English Model: SCRUBTEC 545 Part List English Table of Contents General wiev 3 Solution tank 5 Recovery tank 7 Chassis tank 9 Wheel system - Handle assembly 11 Solution system 13 Squeegee system 15 Brush system

More information

VBRC410 : 001 - MAIN ASSY [1/8]

VBRC410 : 001 - MAIN ASSY [1/8] VBRC410 : 001 - MAIN ASSY [1/8] Page 1 of 16 VBRC410 : 001 - MAIN ASSY [1/8] Ref # Part Number Qty. Description 1 PW300304 LARGE END CAPS 2 PW300305 SUB TO PW300349 - MINI BRACKET/TUBE ASSEMBLY-CHRO 3

More information

ULTRAFRYER PAR-2-20F CE GAS FRYER OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS

ULTRAFRYER PAR-2-20F CE GAS FRYER OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS ULTRAFRYER PAR-2-20F CE GAS FRYER OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS WARNING: THIS APPLIANCE IS FOR PROFESSIONAL USE AND IS TO BE USED ONLY BY QUALIFIED PERSONNEL. 302 Spencer Lane P.O. Box 5369 San Antonio, Texas

More information

Bubble-Up Interactive Manual

Bubble-Up Interactive Manual Bubble-Up Interactive Manual Installation and Operating Instructions Bubble-Up Interactive Radon Removal System U.S. Patent # 6,372,024, Item No. 86300 Manufactured by: R.E Prescott Co., Inc. 10 Railroad

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation.

CHAPTER 5 PARTS. This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. CHAPTER 5 PARTS PARTS BY PICTORIAL This chapter describes assemblies / subassemblies / parts considered replaceable at on-site field installation. NOTE: The following is a breakdown description of the

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

Generator Wheel Kit C. Assembly Instructions; (for generator models G7301R & G12000R)

Generator Wheel Kit C. Assembly Instructions; (for generator models G7301R & G12000R) Generator Wheel Kit 110004-C Assembly Instructions (for generator models G7301R & G12000R) WARNING Assembly Instructions; Read and follow all cautions, warnings and instructions in the Generator or Water

More information

FRAME ASSEMBLY Item SKU QTY Description 1 OPEN - - 2 E87724 1 FRAME 3 E87751 1 HOSE ASM, 1.5 BLK VAC X 15.5 4 E87475 2 HUBCAP, 5/8" SHAFT 5 E87486 1 HARNESS, MAIN 6 41354 1 HINGE, TANK TO FRAME 7 E87677

More information

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Application Outboards Faria 5 Gauge Set* Publication No. Description Part Number Honda Code PII53606A White faced, flat lens 06300-ZW5-010ZB 6315410 Issue Date Black faced, flat

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless)

OVEN PARTS For Models:GSC308PJB05, GSC308PJQ05, GSC308PJT05, GSC308PJS05 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) (Black Stainless) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT IN ELECTRIC COMBO SENSOR/SC (GOLD LINE) 3 05 Litho In U.S.A. (cre) 1 Part No. Rev.A OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts 4455994 Installation Instructions Use & Care Guide 8300346 Microwave

More information

One Year Warranty. Stock U.S. # of Volts Weight CONN. Height Dia. Watts # GAL. Elements INS. Inches NATURAL GAS* Six Year Warranty

One Year Warranty. Stock U.S. # of Volts Weight CONN. Height Dia. Watts # GAL. Elements INS. Inches NATURAL GAS* Six Year Warranty One Year Warranty ELECTRIC Stock U.S. # of Volts Weight CONN. Height Dia. Watts # GAL. Elements INS. Inches Fused Ceramic Shield tank lining is corrosion-resistant for years of dependability. Adjustable

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

Vehicle Tank Preventive Maintenance Procedures

Vehicle Tank Preventive Maintenance Procedures OEM or customer to determine preventive maintenance interval based on current customer operating conditions. Chart Industries engineering or field service department should be contacted for assistance

More information

Parts. Ultra Max II 695/795/ E VAC Europe VAC Europe Multi-cord psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure

Parts. Ultra Max II 695/795/ E VAC Europe VAC Europe Multi-cord psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure Parts Ultra Max II 695/795/1095 309951E 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure 220 240 VAC Europe Ultra Max II Series Lo-boy Hi-boy 695 A 248042 248041 795 A 248043 1095 A 248044 220 240

More information

Ice Machine Parts List for Series Q1800 Prison Models

Ice Machine Parts List for Series Q1800 Prison Models Ice Machine Parts List for Series Q00 Prison Models QR00AP QR0WP QR90NP QD02AP QD0WP QD92NP QY0AP QY0WP QY9NP Q00P Rev (07/02) Q00P CONTROL BOX 7, 2 2 Control Board (for use with all voltages)...............................................

More information

Pipe threads for tubes and fittings where pressure-tight joints are not made on the threads. (requires PTFE sealing tape or liquid sealant).

Pipe threads for tubes and fittings where pressure-tight joints are not made on the threads. (requires PTFE sealing tape or liquid sealant). Fittings for CO 2 Pipe Threads Pipe thread references quoted in this catalogue conform with the requirements specified in the latest issue and amendments of the following ISO Standards: ISO 7-1 (BS21)

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS

WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS CHAPTER 12 WHEELS WHEELS,, Wheels and Tyres.............. 12-2 Mudguard Kits................. 12-3 Wheel Speed Sensor........... 12-5 Rigid Axles.................... 12-6 Airbag Suspension..............

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

Spare Parts List M96A.24SM/B M96A.28SM/B

Spare Parts List M96A.24SM/B M96A.28SM/B *16202390* 162.0239.0 REV5 14/04 2015 Spare Parts List M96A.24SM/B M96A.28SM/B Issue Table description Issue n. of pages Overall view 09/2008 1 C.h. return group and d.h.w. heat exchanger 09/2008 1 C.h.

More information

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG5500AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information:

Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG5500AWW. When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: Repair Parts List DRYER MODEL NUMBER MDG5500AWW When requesting service or ordering parts, always provide the following information: - Product Type - Part Number - Model Number - Part Description 2005

More information

NOTE: THE OLD STYLE PUMP REQUIRES WHEEL KIT #013-808 TO ALREADY BE INSTALLED. CONSULT CHERNE CUSTOMER SERVICE FOR MORE INFORMATION

NOTE: THE OLD STYLE PUMP REQUIRES WHEEL KIT #013-808 TO ALREADY BE INSTALLED. CONSULT CHERNE CUSTOMER SERVICE FOR MORE INFORMATION Old Style Diaphragm Pump Water Tank Conversion Kit (Honda and Tecumseh) 1 INSTRUCTIONS WATER TANK CONVERSION NEW AND OLD STYLE DIAPHRAGM PUMP TECUMSEH AND HONDA NOTE: THE OLD STYLE PUMP REQUIRES WHEEL

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information