Rotary Cutter RCR1660 & RCR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Rotary Cutter RCR1660 & RCR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16"

Transcription

1 Table of Contents Rotary Cutter & P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception. Your life and the lives of others depend on it! Copyright 2016 Printed 04/04/16 Cover photo may show optional equipment not supplied with standard unit.

2 Table of Contents Table of Contents Section 1: Introduction...4 Using This Manual...4 Manual Replacement Information...4 Manual Revisions...4 Touch-up Paint...4 Hardware Legend...5 Replacement Hardware...5 Serial Numbers...5 Part Number Service Coding...5 Section 2: Decks...6 Deck and Hitch...6 Section 3: Gauge Wheels...9 Gauge Wheels...10 Section 4: Guards...12 Guards Chain ( Shown)...12 Guards Rubber ( Shown)...14 Section 5: Drivelines...16 Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan...16 Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan...18 Driveline Slip Clutch ( ) Eurocardan...20 Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan...22 Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan...24 Section 6: Gearboxes...26 Comer Gearbox ( C) (S/N )...26 Gearbox ( C) OMNI (S/N )...28 Gearbox ( C) Comer (S/N )...30 Gearbox C (S/N ) OMNI...32 Section 7: Labels...34 Label Placement Copyright All rights reserved. provides this publication as is without warranty of any kind, either expressed or implied. While every precaution has been taken in the preparation of this manual, assumes no responsibility for errors or omissions. Neither is any liability assumed for damages resulting from the use of the information contained herein. Land Pride reserves the right to revise and improve its products as it sees fit. This publication describes the state of this product at the time of its publication, and may not reflect the product in the future. The illustrations in this manual are not intended for safe and proper assembly or disassembly of equipment. The illustrations are intended for ordering parts only. is registered trademark. All other brands and product names are trademarks or registered trademarks of their respective holders. Printed in the United States of America. 2 & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

3 Table of Contents C D G L Comer Gearbox ( C) (S/N )...26 Deck and Hitch...6 Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan...16 Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan...18 Driveline Slip Clutch ( ) Eurocardan...20 Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan...22 Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan...24 Gauge Wheels...10 Gearbox ( C) OMNI (S/N )...28 Gearbox ( C) Comer (S/N )...30 Gearbox C (S/N ) OMNI...32 Guards Chain ( Shown)...12 Guards Rubber ( Shown)...14 Label Placement...34 Alphabetized Table of Contents 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 3

4 Table of Contents 4 & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

5 Table of Contents 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 5

6 Deck and Hitch Table of Contents Section 2: Decks Applies to, & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

7 Section 2: Decks Deck and Hitch Table of Contents Applies to, Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision Dwg D D C C C D D D C C C C C C C C C C C C C D D C H H H C N/A C C H H C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number A-FRAME PIVOTING UPPER HITCH-BLACK PIN HAIR COTTER.120 PLT PIN CLEVIS 3/4 X 3 1/2 PLT NUT HEX TOP LOCK 5/8-11 PLT REAR BRACE REAR BRACE SPACER TOP HITCH DRIVELINE HOOK HANGER W/HRDWR HHCS 5/8-11X5 GR5 SMALL SHAFT CONE W ACCESS DOOR HHCS 5/16-18X3/4 GR5 WASHER LOCK SPRING 5/16 PLT WASHER FLAT 5/16 USS PLT MCCN ACCESS COVER RING SNAP 1 3/8 EXT GBOX RC RD.1:1.93 STD. GBOX RC RD.1:1.47 STD. GEARBOX 40HP 1:1.462 SPEEDUP GEARBOX 30HP 1:1.93 SPEED-UP HHCS 5/8-11X2 GR5 NUT HEX WHIZ 3/8-16 PLT GAUGE WHEEL SUPPORT FLAT GAUGE WHEEL ADJ. FLAT RHSNB 3/8-16X1 1/4 GR5 GAUGE WHEEL MAINFRAME WLDMT DECK WELDMENT DECK WELDMENT HHCS 5/8-11X2 GR5 BLADE CARRIER ASSY. NUT HEX TOP LOCK 1 1/8-12 PLT. WASHER FLAT 1 HARD ASTMF436 PN 15 DISHPAN WLDMT SM.HUB(COMER) DISHPAN WELDMENT 15"CTR. CUTTER BLADE 7/16X3X25 CCW CUTTER BLADE 1/2X3X25 LL CCW CUTTER BLADE 1/2 X3X31 CCW BLADE BOL 1 1/8-12X3 7/16 W/KY CO NUT, CASTLE M24 X 2 NUT HEX SLOTTED 1-14 PIN COTTER 3/16 X 1 3/4 PLT DRIVELINE 2300 X 38 W/CLUTCH PTO SLIP CLUTCH CAT3 X 43 HHCS 1/2-13X3 1/2 GR8 NUT HEX 1/2-13 PLT NUT HEX JAM 1/2-13 PLT PTO 2300 X 38 SHEAR BOLT PTO SHEAR BOLT CAT3 X 43 HHCS 1/2-13X3 1/2 GR2 PIN DRAW 7/8 X 5 Used only with Shear Bolt Driveline (S/N ) (S/N ) (S/N ) (S/N ) (S/N ); (S/N ) (S/N ); (S/N ) Standard blades Quantity 2 per cutter Optional Low Lift blades Quantity 2 per cutter Standard blades Quantity 2 per cutter S/N S/N S/N S/N Rev 1; Use up stock 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 7

8 Table of Contents Deck and Hitch (continued) Applies to, Section 2: Decks Ref Part No C C C D C C D D D D A A Part Description NUT WING 3/8-16 PLT WASHER LOCK SPRING 3/8 PLT WASHER FLAT 3/8 SAE PLT ACCESS COVER PLATE WASHER LOCK SPRING 5/8 PLT NUT HEX NYLOCK 5/8-11 PLT BLADE SPACER 16 GA.06 THICK BLADE SPACER 18 GA.05 THICK BLADE SPACER 20 GA.04 THICK BLADE SPACER 24 GA.03 THICK RCR MATCHED BLADE KIT RCR MATCHED BLADE KIT Comments As Required As Required As Required As Required Revision 8 & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

9 Table of Contents Deck and Hitch (continued) Section 2: Decks Applies to, This Page Intentionally Left Blank 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 9

10 Gauge Wheels Table of Contents Section 3: Gauge Wheels Applies to, & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

11 Section 3: Gauge Wheels Gauge Wheels Table of Contents Applies to, Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg A D C C C H C C C S C C D C C C C A 001S1 Drawing Image Number RUBBER TIRE/WHEEL & YOKE TUBE 1 OD X 5/32 WL X 5 3/8 LG WHL&SOLID RBR TIRE 4 X 16l WASHER LOCK SPRING 5/8 PLT NUT HEX 5/8-11 PLT RPBY H WASHER MACH 1.88 X 1.25 X 10GA PIN ROLL 5/16 X 1 3/4 PLT HHCS 5/8-11X7 GR5 TAILWHEEL HUB AND WHEEL ASSY HHCS 1/2-13X1 1/4 GR5 TIRE & WHEEL LAMINATED 4.0 X 8 TAILWHEEL HUB GREASE ZERK 1/4-28 THD FORMING GREASE ZERK STRAIGHT 1/4-28 WASHER LOCK SPRING 1/2 PLT NUT HEX 1/2-13 PLT LAMINATED TIRE/WHEEL & YOKE COMER ITEC BRG FOR C Includes items 2 through 9 Includes items 11 through 16 S/N & S/N S/N To Includes items 2, 4 through 9 & 10 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 11

12 Table of Contents Guards Chain ( Shown) Applies to, Section 4: Guards & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

13 Table of Contents Guards Chain ( Shown) Section 4: Guards Applies to, Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg A A K K D D D D C K K D D D D C C K K D D D D D D D D D D K K K K K A A C Drawing Image Number REAR CHAIN GUARD COMPT. REAR CHAIN GUARD COMPLETE ASSY. REAR OUTER RH. CHAIN GD. ASSY. REAR OUTER RH. CHAIN GD. ROUND ROD 1/4 X 15 1/2 ROUND ROD 1/4 X 21 REAR OUTER RH. CHAIN GUARD REAR OUTER RH. CHAIN GUARD CHAIN WELD 5/16 PROOF X 4 LINK ASSY. REAR CENTER CHAIN GUARD ASSY. REAR CENTER CHAIN GUARD ROUND ROD 1/4 X 30 1/2 ROUND ROD 1/4 X 36 REAR CENTER CHAIN GUARD REAR CENTER CHAIN GUARD BRKT. RHSNB 3/8-16X1 GR5 NUT HEX WHIZ 3/8-16 PLT ASSY. REAR OUTER LH. CHAIN GD. ASSY. REAR OUTER LH. CHAIN GD. REAR OUTER LH. CHAIN GUARD REAR OUTER LH. CHAIN GUARD ROUND ROD 1/4 X 21 ROUND ROD 1/4 X 25 FRONT RH CHAIN GUARD BRACKET FRONT RH CHAIN GUARD BRACKET ROUND ROD 1/4 X 30 1/2 FRONT CENTER CHAIN GUARD BRKT FRONT LH CHAIN GUARD BRACKET FRONT LH CHAIN GUARD BRACKET FRONT RH CHAIN GUARD ASSEMBLY FRONT RH CHAIN GUARD ASSY FRONT CENTER CHAIN GUARD ASSY FRONT LH CHAIN GUARD ASSEMBLY FRONT LH CHAIN GUARD ASSY FRONT CHAIN GUARD ASSY FRONT CHAIN GUARD ASSY CHAIN WELD 5/16 PROOF X 3 LINK 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 13

14 Table of Contents Guards Rubber ( Shown) Applies to, Section 4: Guards & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

15 Table of Contents Guards Rubber ( Shown) Section 4: Guards Applies to, Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg A A K K K K K D D D D D D D D D D C C C C C C C C C A A Drawing Image Number RCR15 & 1672 REAR RUBBER ASSY. RCR15 & 1660 REAR RUBBER ASSY. FRONT CENTER RUBBER DEF ASSY FRONT LH RUBBER DEFLECTOR ASSY FRONT LH RUBBER DEFLECTOR ASSY FRONT RH RUBBER DEFLECTOR ASSY FRONT RH RUBBER DEFLECTOR ASSY DEFLECTOR SPACER REAR RUBBER DEF. BRKT RCR1572 REAR RUBBER DEF. BRKT RCR1560 DEFLECTOR STRAP RCR1572 DEFLECTOR STRAP RCR1560 FRONT CENTER RUBBER DEF BRKT FRONT LH RUBBER DEFLECTOR BRKT 4' BACKSTRAP FRONT RH RUBBER DEFLECTOR BRKT 5' GUARD CHANNEL RHSNB 3/8-16X1 1/4 GR5 RHSNB 3/8-16X1 1/2 GR5 RHSNB 3/8-16X3 1/2 GR5 NUT HEX WHIZ 3/8-16 PLT RUBBER DEFLECTOR RCR1572 RUBBER DEFLECTOR RCR1560 FRONT CNTR RUBBER DEF LH & RH RUBBER DEF LH & RH RUBBER DEF FRONT RUBBER DEF ASSY FRONT RUBBER DEF ASSY 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 15

16 Table of Contents Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

17 Table of Contents Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number PTO 2300 X 38 SHEAR BOLT EC PULL COLLAR KIT EC OUTER TUBE RIGID CONE EC YOKE ASSEMBLY (TRACT. END) EC CROSS ASSEMBLY EC TUBE BEARING EC INNER TUBE YOKE EC 8X65-DIN-1481 O/TUBE R/PIN EC INNER TUBE EC OUTER TUBE ( ) 820MM EC OUTER TUBE YOKE EC YOKE ASSEMBLY (IMP. END) EC INNER TUBE EC SOFT CONE EC OUTER TUBE DECAL DANGER PTO DRIVELINE EC INNER TUBE RIGID CONE DRIVELINE SHIELD SAFETY CHAIN DECAL DANGER GUARD MISS PTO EC PIN STOP ROTATION EC TUBE BEARING HHCS 1/2-13X3 1/2 GR2 NUT HEX 1/2-13 PLT NUT HEX JAM 1/2-13 PLT SHIELD KIT, AX3 & AX4 SNAP RING EXT 1 3/ WC ZERK M8 X 1 X 45 DEG Not Included W/Driveline Not Included W/Driveline Not Included W/Driveline 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 17

18 Table of Contents Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

19 Table of Contents Driveline Shear Bolt ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number PTO SHEAR BOLT CAT3 X 43 EC PULL COLLAR KIT EC OUTER TUBE RIGID CONE EC YOKE ASSEMBLY (TRACT. END EC CROSS ASSEMBLY EC TUBE BEARING EC OUTER TUBE YOKE EC INNER TUBE YOKE EC YOKE ASSEMBLY (IMP. END EC 8X55-DIN-1481 O/TUBE R/PIN EC 950MM INNER STOCK TUBE EC 950MM OUT. STOCK LENGTH TB. EC 08X DIN ROLL PIN EC INNER TUBE 870MM EC SOFT CONE EC OUTER SHIELD TUBE 870MM DECAL DANGER PTO DRIVELINE EC INNER TUBE RIGID CONE DRIVELINE SHIELD SAFETY CHAIN DECAL DANGER GUARD MISS PTO EC PIN STOP ROTATION EC TUBE BEARING EC STIFFENING RING HHCS 1/2-13X3 1/2 GR2 NUT HEX 1/2-13 PLT NUT HEX JAM 1/2-13 PLT SHIELD KIT, AX3 & AX4 SNAP RING EXT 1 3/ WC ZERK M8 X 1 X 45 DEG Not Included W/Driveline Not Included W/Driveline Not Included W/Driveline 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 19

20 Table of Contents Driveline Slip Clutch ( ) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to, & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

21 Table of Contents Driveline Slip Clutch ( ) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to, Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg Drawing Image Number EC TORQ LMTR 2 FRICTION DISC EC CLUTCH SPRING EC FLANGE WITH YOKE EC CLUTCH BUSHING EC FRICTION DISK EC HUB WITH FLANGE EC INNER DISK EC PRESSURE DISK EC COMPLETE BOLT 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 21

22 Table of Contents Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

23 Table of Contents Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number DRIVELINE 2300 X 38 W/CLUTCH EC YOKE ASSEMBLY REPLACE BY EC CROSS ASSEMBLY EC OUTER TUBE YOKE EC 8X65-DIN-1481 O/TUBE R/PIN EC OUTER TUBE ( ) 820MM EC INNER TUBE EC INNER TUBE YOKE EC TORQ LMTR 2 FRICTION DISC EC TUBE BEARING EC OUTER TUBE RIGID CONE EC SOFT CONE EC PIN STOP ROTATION EC ANTIROTATION CHAIN EC OUTER TUBE EC INNER TUBE EC SOFT CONE EC INNER TUBE RIGID CONE EC TUBE BEARING DECAL DANGER PTO DRIVELINE DECAL DANGER GUARD MISS PTO EC COMPLETE PUSH-PIN KIT HHCS 1/2-13X3 1/2 GR8 NUT HEX 1/2-13 PLT NUT HEX JAM 1/2-13 PLT SHIELD KIT, AX3 & AX4 WC ZERK M8 X 1 X 45 DEG 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 23

24 Table of Contents Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

25 Table of Contents Driveline Slip Clutch ( C) Eurocardan Section 5: Drivelines Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number PTO SLIP CLUTCH CAT3 X 43 EC PULL COLLAR KIT EC OUTER TUBE RIGID CONE EC YOKE ASSEMBLY (TRACT. END EC CROSS ASSEMBLY EC TUBE BEARING EC OUTER TUBE YOKE EC INNER TUBE YOKE EC TORQ LMTR 2 FRICTION DISC EC 8X55-DIN-1481 O/TUBE R/PIN EC 950MM INNER STOCK TUBE EC 950MM OUT. STOCK LENGTH TB. EC 08X DIN ROLL PIN EC INNER TUBE 870MM EC SOFT CONE EC OUTER SHIELD TUBE 870MM DECAL DANGER PTO DRIVELINE EC INNER TUBE RIGID CONE DRIVELINE SHIELD SAFETY CHAIN DECAL DANGER GUARD MISS PTO EC PIN STOP ROTATION EC TUBE BEARING EC STIFFENING RING HHCS 1/2-13X3 1/2 GR8 NUT HEX 1/2-13 PLT NUT HEX JAM 1/2-13 PLT SHIELD KIT, AX3 & AX4 WC ZERK M8 X 1 X 45 DEG Not Included W/Driveline Not Included W/Driveline Not Included W/Driveline 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 25

26 Table of Contents Comer Gearbox ( C) (S/N ) Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

27 Table of Contents Comer Gearbox ( C) (S/N ) Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C A A Drawing Image Number GEARBOX RC RD.1:1.47 STD. CO CROWN GEAR Z22 M5 CO CASTING CO INPUT SHAFT 1.38 SMOOTH CO PINION Z15 M5 CO SPACER CO CAP 72 X 10 CO WASHER PROTECTIVE BEARING BALL 6207 BALL BEARING 6208 CO NUT, CASTLE M24 X 2 CO FLAT WASHER 25 X 44 X 4 CO PARALLEL KEY B 10 X 8 X 30 CO BOLT M8X22 HHB CO SNAP RING 80 UNI 7437 CO SNAP RING SB 81 CO SPACER CO PLUG 3/8 GAS CO DOUBLE LIP SEAL 40X80X12 CO OIL SEAL 35 X 72 X 10 CO COVER CO SHIM 40.3 X 51.5 CO SNAP RING 40 UNI 7436 CO SHIM 79.9 COMER SHIM KIT 71.7 CO SNAP RING INT 72 UN17437 CO COTTER PIN B5 X 50 CO 3/8 GAS OIL LEVEL BREATHER * Notes: Oil Type 80-90W Capacity 4 Pints 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 27

28 Table of Contents Gearbox ( C) OMNI (S/N ) Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

29 Table of Contents Gearbox ( C) OMNI (S/N ) Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number GEARBOX 30HP 1:1.93 SPEED-UP OMNI PLUG PIPE SQ HEAD 1/8" OMNI CAP INPUT W/MTG. HOLES OMNI INPUT CAP OMNI GASKET, INPUT CAP.10mm OMNI GASKET, INPUT CAP.15mm OMNI GASKET, INPUT CAP.40mm OMNI INPUT GASKET OMNI RETAINING RING BEARING BALL 6207 RPBY C OMNI HOUSING OMNI PLUG VENT 1/2-14 NPTF OMNI PIPE PLUG 1/2' SQ HEAD OMNI OUTPUT PIN 4' RC 15T BALL BEARING 6208 RPBY C OMNI SPACER OMNI OUTPUT SEAL TRIPLE LIP RPBY OMNI GASKET, OUTPUT CAP.10mm OMNI GASKET, OUTPUT CAP.15mm OMNI GASKET, OUTPUT CAP.40mm OMNI OUTPUT GASKET OMNI OUTPUT CAP FLAT WASHER 1" SPECIAL NUT HEX SLOTTED 1-14 PIN COTTER 3/16 X 1 3/4 PLT HHCS 3/8-16X1 GR5 WASHER LOCK SPRING 3/8 PLT OMNI INPUT SHAFT 4' RC OMNI INPUT GEAR 4' RC 29T OMNI INPUT SEAL TRIPLE LIP RPBY OMNI RETAINING RING OMNI RETAINING RING Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 29

30 Table of Contents Gearbox ( C) Comer (S/N ) Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

31 Table of Contents Gearbox ( C) Comer (S/N ) Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C A A Drawing Image Number GBOX RC RD.1:1.93 STD. * CO GEAR Z23 M5 CO CASTING CO INPUT SHAFT 1.38 SMOOTH CO PINION Z12 M5 CO SPACER CO CAP 72 X 10 CO WASHER PROTECTIVE BEARING BALL 6207 BALL BEARING 6208 CO NUT, CASTLE M24 X 2 CO FLAT WASHER 25 X 44 X 4 CO PARALLEL KEY B 10 X 8 X 30 CO BOLT M8X22 HHB CO SNAP RING 80 UNI 7437 CO SNAP RING SB 81 CO SPACER CO PLUG 3/8 GAS CO DOUBLE LIP SEAL 40X80X12 CO OIL SEAL 35 X 72 X 10 CO COVER CO SHIM 40.3 X C CO SNAP RING 40 UNI 7436 CO SHIM 79.9 COMER SHIM KIT 71.7 CO SNAP RING INT 72 UN17437 CO COTTER PIN B5 X 50 CO 3/8 GAS OIL LEVEL BREATHER * Notes: Oil Type 80-90W Capacity 4.5 Pints 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 31

32 Table of Contents Gearbox C (S/N ) OMNI Applies to Section 6: Gearboxes & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

33 Table of Contents Gearbox C (S/N ) OMNI Section 6: Gearboxes Applies to Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number GEARBOX 40HP 1:1.462 SPEEDUP OMNI PLUG PIPE SQ HEAD 1/8" OMNI CAP INPUT W/MTG. HOLES OMNI INPUT CAP OMNI GASKET, INPUT CAP.10mm OMNI GASKET, INPUT CAP.15mm OMNI GASKET, INPUT CAP.40mm OMNI INPUT GASKET OMNI RETAINING RING BEARING BALL 6207 RPBY C OMNI HOUSING OMNI PLUG VENT 1/2-14 NPTF OMNI PIPE PLUG 1/2' SQ HEAD OMNI OUTPUT PIN 5&6' RC 15T BALL BEARING 6208 RPBY C OMNI SPACER OMNI OUTPUT SEAL TRIPLE LIP RPBY OMNI GASKET, OUTPUT CAP.10mm OMNI GASKET, OUTPUT CAP.15mm OMNI GASKET, OUTPUT CAP.40mm OMNI OUTPUT GASKET OMNI OUTPUT CAP FLAT WASHER 1" SPECIAL NUT HEX SLOTTED 1-14 PIN COTTER 3/16 X 1 3/4 PLT HHCS 3/8-16X1 GR5 WASHER LOCK SPRING 3/8 PLT OMNI INPUT SHAFT 4' RC OMNI INPUT GEAR 5&6' RC 22T OMNI INPUT SEAL TRIPLE LIP RPBY OMNI RETAINING RING OMNI RETAINING RING Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Number of gaskets needed varies Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock Rev 1; Use up stock 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 33

34 Label Placement Table of Contents Section 7: Labels Applies to, & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

35 Table of Contents Label Placement Section 7: Labels Applies to, Ref. Part No. Part Description Comments Revision dwg C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C Drawing Image Number DECAL DANGER GUARD MISS PTO DECAL PTO 1672 RCR SLIP DECAL PTO 15/16 SERIES RC SLIP DECAL PTO 1672 RCR S/B DECAL PTO 15/16 SERIES RC S/B DECAL DANGER PTO DRIVELINE DECAL IMPORTANT - SLIP CLUTCH DECAL DANGER DRIVELINE SHIELD DECAL NOTICE - 20 MPH MAX DECAL DANGER ROTATING BLADES DECAL DANGER THROWN OBJ CUTTER DECAL - BROWN DECAL - BROWN RPBY C DECAL LANDPRIDE 16" BROWN/GOLD DECAL SAFETY COMBO SUNWEST DECAL CAUTION 540 RPM DECAL FLAG DECAL DANGER PTO DRIVELINE DECAL QUICK HITCH SYSTEM Only on Slip Clutch Driveline 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 35

36 Table of Contents The is a numeric index of all part numbers included in this manual. The index shows what page(s) the part is used on. Part Number Page Part Number Page Part Number Page Part Number Page , , , , , , , S , , , , , , 19, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , 19, 23, , , , 19, 23, , 19, , 19, 23, , , , 23, , , , , , , , , 19, 23, , 19, 23, , 19, 23, , 19, 23, , 19, 23, , , , , , 19, 23, , 19, 23, , 19, 23, , , , S D D D D D A A A H H H K K K A K K K D D A A H A A K K K K K K H A K K A K K D H D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D A A D D D D D D D D D D D D , , , , , 27, , , , , , , , , , , , C C...7, 17, C C C C C...29, C C C C...7, C C...7, 17, C...7, 23, C C C C... 7, 11, 17, 19, 23, C C...7, 17, 19, 23, C...7, 29, C C C...7, 13, C C C C C C...8, 29, C C...8, C C...29, C C...7, 29, C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C C...17, 19, 23, 25, C...17, 19, 23, 25, C C C C C C C C C C...27, 29, 31, C...27, 29, 31, C...7, C...7, C...7, C...7, C C...7, C...7, C...7, C...7, C...23, C...17, C C C C C C C...13 A , 31 A , 31 Dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg dwg N/A & Rotary Cutter P 04/04/16

37 Table of Contents This Page Intentionally Left Blank 04/04/16 & Rotary Cutter P 37

38 Great Plains Manufacturing, Inc. Corporate Office: P.O. Box 5060 Salina, Kansas USA

Fertilizer Spreader PTS500 & PTS P Parts Manual. Copyright 2015 Printed 12/23/15

Fertilizer Spreader PTS500 & PTS P Parts Manual. Copyright 2015 Printed 12/23/15 Fertilizer Spreader PTS500 & PTS700 30657 309-125P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception.

More information

Rear Discharge Grooming Mower

Rear Discharge Grooming Mower Rear Discharge Grooming Mower FDR2548, FDR2560, FDR2572, FDR2584 & FDR3590 20658 310-069P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings

More information

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS MAXICUT 600 FLEX WING MOWERS PARTS MANUAL 5301-04 - 12 Twose of Tiverton Limited 6 Chinon Court, Lower Moor Way, Tiverton Business Park, Tiverton, Devon. EX16 6SS. Telephone: (01884) 253691 Fax: (01884)

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - ( )

MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - ( ) MAIN FRAME WHEEL ASSEMBLY - (1988-1991) ONE STEP ROD CUTTER Parts List Item No. Part No. Description 1. 900249** Wheel Fork Assembly 2. 990080 Axle 3. 990173** Dust Guard 4. 119024 Seal, Bearing 5. 102001

More information

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV.

ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL REV. Parts Manual Models ZVKH52230 ZVKH61250 ZVKE61260 ZVKH61270 ZVKE72260 ZVKH72270 ZVKHL61230 ZVKW52250 ZVKW61230 ZVKW61250 MANUAL 106149 REV. 04 (10/09/02) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

POST HOLE DIGGER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Models D20 & D40. FORM: D20_40DigRev.QXD

POST HOLE DIGGER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Models D20 & D40. FORM: D20_40DigRev.QXD POST HOLE DIGGER Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Models D20 & D40 FORM: D20_40DigRev.QXD September 2006 Revised August 2009 TABLE OF CONTENTS Introduction.............................1 Preparation..............................2

More information

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION MODEL 50 SLI DECK SUPPLEMENT PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION 306 WEST HIGHWAY 4 RANSOM, KS 67572 800-624-6774 martyj@gbta.net DECK MAINTENANCE

More information

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No " ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER. CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully

OWNERS MANUAL. Model No  ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER. CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully OWNERS MANUAL Model No. 45-03612 CAUTION: Read Rules for Safe Operation and Instructions Carefully Safety Assembly Operation Maintenance Parts 42" ROUGH CUT TRAILMOWER the fastest way to purchase parts

More information

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION

DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION MODEL 60 SLI DECK SUPPLEMENT PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL DEINES MANUFACTURING CORPORATION 306 WEST HIGHWAY 4 RANSOM, KS 67572 800-624-6774 martyj@gbta.net DECK MAINTENANCE

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL NB Loop Scamper TCU109 H ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

BXM32 Chipper Parts Manual S/N 1M32150 to S/N 1M32329

BXM32 Chipper Parts Manual S/N 1M32150 to S/N 1M32329 BXM3 Chipper Parts Manual S/N M350 to S/N M339 Foreword EMB Mfg. has prepared this parts manual to assist customers in ordering quality OEM replacement parts. Proper and regular service and replacing old,

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

4050A. Tire Changer. Parts Identification. For servicing single piece automotive and most light truck tire/wheel assemblies

4050A. Tire Changer. Parts Identification. For servicing single piece automotive and most light truck tire/wheel assemblies 4050A Tire Changer For servicing single piece automotive and most light truck tire/wheel assemblies Parts Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service KEEP these and other materials

More information

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN

SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN SECTION VII PARTS BREAKDOWN 21 REAR TINE TILLER MAIN ASSEMBLY ITEM # PART # QTY DESCRIPTION 1 SEE PAGE 25 1 ENGINE-RIGHT ANGLE DRIVE-PULLEY ASSEMBLY 2 SEE PAGE 27 1 FRAME-TRANSMISSION-HOUSING ASSEMBLY

More information

SUPER HEAVY DUTY FLAIL PART'S MANUAL

SUPER HEAVY DUTY FLAIL PART'S MANUAL SUPER HEAVY DUTY FLAIL SHD62, SHD74, SHD88, & SHD96 Rev 10-08 Manual P/N 803211P PART'S MANUAL An Operator's Manual was shipped with the equipment in the Manual Canister. This Operator's Manual is an integral

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing /

10527SB-LS. Illustrated Parts Listing / 0SB-LS Illustrated Parts Listing / 990000 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SB-LSb (990000), PRODUCT NO. 9 9 00-0 9 0 9 0 (EXPLODED) 9 0.0.00-B NOTE: All component dimensions

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152

Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Parts Manual for MODELS: KKW32132 KKW36132 KKH36132 KKW48152 KKH32132 KKH36152 KKH48152 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its products

More information

Clarke Machine Price book

Clarke Machine Price book Clarke Machine Price book Page 1 Part Number Description 1-01-11 Price 99102009 Gathering Chain Fits JD 40 & 90, IH 800-1000 300E JD#AN102009 (10#) 99136671 Gathering Chain Chrome Pin Fits JD 40 & 90,

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher Boxer 0 Parts Manual Part No. - Serial No.s & Higher Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Routine Maintenance Replacement Parts...iv Universal Mounting Plate and Loader Arm... Loader

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

TA-Y (ESO-9306A)

TA-Y (ESO-9306A) TA-Y08-40043 (ESO-9306A) July 206 Contents How To Use The Illustrated Parts List... 3 CASE ASSEMBLY... 4 CLUTCH HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 6 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 8 COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY... 0 INPUT SHAFT

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL Scamper HG TCU17095 H2 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST AND TECHNICAL MANUAL c WARNING: The Engine Exhaust from this product contains chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or

More information

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 425015x92B REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 40xB CHASSIS & HOOD 3 4 0 3 4 0 4 3 34 3 3 3 3 3 3 40 4 4 0 43 44 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 MODEL 40xB 0 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 040 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Z Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0 Support,

More information

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA. 3113 Phone: (91) 367-461 Fax: (91)-367-398 SD-10000-0 1 Table

More information

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY

CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY CHAPTER 7 PARTS LISTS, SCHEMATIC DIAGRAMS AND WARRANTY Parts List - Handlebar Assembly NOTE: Part numbers listed are available through MacKissic, Inc. Please add 916- prefix to the part number when ordering.

More information

120/125 Series Drive Axles. PB-9396 Revised 10/08

120/125 Series Drive Axles. PB-9396 Revised 10/08 120/125 Series Drive Axles PB-9396 Revised 10/08 TABLE OF CONTENTS PAGE CARRIER FEATURES CHART... 2 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER COMPONENTS... 3 HOUSING ASSEMBLY... 7 AXLE SHAFTS... 8 COMPANION FLANGES... 8 END

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE

TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE Automotive Corporation TC 170 & TC 170 PD TRANSFER CASE PARTS MANUAL Fabco Automotive Corporation, Livermore, CA Ph:(925) 454-9500 Fax:(925) 454-9501 1-(800) 967-8838 www.fabcoautomotive.com VII. PARTS

More information

DUSTER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Model G2V. May 1994. FORM: G2VDuster.QXD

DUSTER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Model G2V. May 1994. FORM: G2VDuster.QXD DUSTER Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Model G2V May 1994 FORM: G2VDuster.QXD TABLE OF CONTENTS Introduction.............................1 Operating Instructions....................1 Lubrication/Cleaning

More information

ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO

ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO Published: 3/10 ROTARY CUTTERS S/N C50211280003 C50211631306 inclusive PARTS MANUAL Part No. C502-010P An Operators Manual with IMPORTANT Safety, Assembly, Operation and Maintenance information was packaged

More information

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 48, 52 & 61 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 20425 and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The, 2 & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 202 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 200 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

Operator s Manual. Table of Contents. RCR2560 & RCR2572 Rotary Cutters M. Copyright 2008 Printed 7/14/08

Operator s Manual. Table of Contents. RCR2560 & RCR2572 Rotary Cutters M. Copyright 2008 Printed 7/14/08 Operator s Manual RCR2560 & RCR2572 Rotary Cutters! Read the Operator s manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception. Your

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE SERIES 1 & MODELS YZ11BE YZ181BE YZ15BVE YZ158BVE TM CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- REAR... CASTER, FRONT WHEEL & TIRE ASSM Y.... FRONT

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

1 Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual. Table Of Contents Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual Table Of Contents 3 Point Headstock... 2 Hitch Frame... 4 Center Section Gearbox... 6 Center Section Gearbox... 8 Intermediate Frame Section...10 Outer Frame Section... 12

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW. Call in NY or Fax Outside the NY area, JCP. RAKE ASSEMBLY

RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW. Call in NY or Fax Outside the NY area, JCP. RAKE ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE NEW 2--000J FIBERTHANE RAKE BOARD ASSY 2-0-000 RAKE LATCH ASSY. 2-3-000 SWEEP ARM 2--000 TRIP ARM W/BRG 2-00-002 TAPERED ROD 2-0-002 RAKE CRANK ROD 2-3-000 RAKE SHOCK ASSY 2--000 TRIP ROD

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

ROTARY MOWER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For RC30-60, RC30-72, & RC30-84. February 2006. Form: RC30Mower.pm7

ROTARY MOWER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For RC30-60, RC30-72, & RC30-84. February 2006. Form: RC30Mower.pm7 ROTARY MOWER Operation, Service & Parts Manual For RC30-60, RC30-72, & RC30-84 February 2006 Form: RC30Mower.pm7 TABLE OF CONTENTS To The Owner... 1 Checklists... 2 General Safety... 3 Safety Precautions...

More information

Chief S21M PARTS MANUAL. 2005 Chief Automotive Technologies

Chief S21M PARTS MANUAL. 2005 Chief Automotive Technologies Chief SM 00 Chief Automotive Technologies Chief s Limited One-Year Warranty & Liability CHIEF'S LIMITED ONE-YEAR WARRANTY & LIABILITY Chief Automotive Technologies, Inc. warrants for one year from date

More information

Parts Manual RZ4623 /

Parts Manual RZ4623 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4623 / 6700801 Please

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers. Parts Manual. 15.5HP Product. 17.5HP Product Parts Manual 15.5HP Product Coronet RD Series Riding Mowers Mfg. No. Description 7800674 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE) 7800675 Coronet RD, 15.5HP Hydro (CE, FR) 17.5HP Product Mfg. No. Description 7800678

More information

Model 7090 Motor and Pump

Model 7090 Motor and Pump Model 7090 Motor and Pump 1 600695 Housing 1 6090 2 600696 Stator Assembly 1 6090 3 600648 Round Head Machine Screw (M5x60) 2 6090 4 600697 Armature Assembly 1 6090 5 600698 Bearing (6200) 2 6090 6 600115

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Spicer Tandem Axles Illustrated Parts List AXIP0085a January 1994 Single Reduction, Dual Range, & Double Reduction Addendum 461, 462, 463, 521, 581 46,000-65,000 lbs Introduction Single Reduction w/wheel

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV110714 P/N: 81-0047F TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: E75N E75NB3 EA300-E2NB1 TABLE OF CONTENTS Fig. No. Description E75N E75NB3 EA300 Page 0001 Crankcase 2 0003 Cylinder Head 3 0004 Gear Case

More information

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker

CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker CLASS III TRUCK PARTS Baker Identify replacement parts for Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 7.2 Instant Access to 250,000 Parts and Growing Baker PAL, PAL-AR, PAL-WR 1 000 774-1033 Toggle 26 000 757-1050 Tie

More information

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A.

GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. GRAIN DRILLS PARTS CATALOG SUNFLOWER 9433 THREE - SECTION FOLDING GRAIN DRILL LITHO IN U.S.A. FORM NO. 79023737A JULY, 2005 1 FORWARD ALPHABETICAL INDEX The complete alphabetical index appears at the

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS LEGACY MIXER HL600 HL661 HL662 HL600C ML-134317 ML-134342 ML-134318 ML-134341 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 43129 Rev. A (June 2010) Table

More information

Pequea Wagon Gears. Model WG606, 806, 1086, 1286, Operator s Manual THIS MANUAL MUST BE READ AND UNDERSTOOD BEFORE ANYONE OPERATES THIS MACHINE!

Pequea Wagon Gears. Model WG606, 806, 1086, 1286, Operator s Manual THIS MANUAL MUST BE READ AND UNDERSTOOD BEFORE ANYONE OPERATES THIS MACHINE! Pequea Wagon Gears Model WG606, 806, 1086, 1286, 1288 Operator s Manual THIS MANUAL MUST BE READ AND UNDERSTOOD BEFORE ANYONE OPERATES THIS MACHINE! YOU MUST FILL OUT YOUR WARRANTY REGISTRATION TO ACTIVATE

More information

Design Axle Assembly

Design Axle Assembly 10K Design Axle Assembly 120 Spindle Shown with Electric Drum Brakes Features: 's Advanced Design 10K axle is constructed of 5" x 1/4" wall tubing, but also available in 3 1/2" tubing. 50,000 PIS, 5" x

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

CRT 51. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE I IPL, CRT 51, ,

CRT 51. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE I IPL, CRT 51, , SERVICE I0000 IPL, CRT, 00-0, -0 00000 CRT Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar -0 TILLER - - MODEL NUMBER CRT (00000), PRODUCT NO. 0 00-0 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 0

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual

Boxer 320 Parts Manual BIG POWER IN ALL PLACES Boxer 20 Parts Manual Serial No.s 9 & Higher Part No. 765-808 Phone: Sales - 800-8-002, Parts and Service - 800-255-889 www.boxerequipment.com Manufactured by: Morbark, Inc. 8507

More information

Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products AT4 98 HCB

Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products AT4 98 HCB Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products AT4 98 HCB 35 36 37 34 33 32 38 31 39 40 40 30 28 27 26 25 29 11 20 22 13 14 21 15 1 4 12 18 2 3 5 17 16 6 Copyright 2012 Global Garden Products 2 ALPINA - AT4 98

More information

PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual

PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual PVM Piston Pumps Service Manual PVM018/020 PVM045/050 PVM057/063 PVM074/081 PVM098/106 PVM131/141 Table of Contents Service Parts Pump Description... 3 Basic pump Pump Operation Controls Types Part Identification...

More information

PTO Products Section 3

PTO Products Section 3 PTO Products Section 3 Bush Hog Stub Shaft 3.1.................. 84 Domestic Driveline Components 3.2 1000 Series, 1875 Series................. 8 12 Series... 9-11 14 Series... 12-14 35 Series... 15-17

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

PP1150E27 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NUMBER: SNOW THROWER

PP1150E27 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NUMBER: SNOW THROWER IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away ILLUSTRATED S LIST MODEL NUMBER: PP0E SNOW THROWER WARNING: Read the Owner's Manual and fol low all Warnings and Safety In struc tions. Fail ure to do so can result in

More information

ALA Moore Equipment Com mpany * Call or visit us on parts.mooreequipment.com for current quote

ALA Moore Equipment Com mpany * Call or visit us on parts.mooreequipment.com for current quote ALA AMO Alamo (Mott) 74 & 888 Flail Mower Replacement Parts * Call or visit us on line @ parts.mooreequipment.comm for current quote 1-800-467-3370 2013 ALAMO (MOTT) 74 & 88 FLAIL MOWER 540 RPM Driveshaft

More information

MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL

MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL MODEL 2400 RAISED BED PLASTIC MULCH LAYER OPERATING MANUAL Rain-Flo Irrigation 929 Reading Road East Earl, Pa 17519 PH: 717-445-3000 Table Of Contents Bed Height...............................7 Cover Disk...............................9

More information

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch

13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 1 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 13BX60TG766 Super Bronco (2007) Page 2 of 24 Deck Assembly 42 Inch 1 618-04456 1 S Spindle Assembly Pulley 6.3 Dia 1 712-0417A 1 /P Flange

More information

5080 PUMP PARTS PRICE LIST

5080 PUMP PARTS PRICE LIST ITEM 1 2 2A 5080 Pump Body, 6" 150# Flg., Mech. Seal 1 40803 1 5080 Pump Body, 6" 150# Flg., Packing 1 40804 1 5080 Pump Cover 1 0H1 002 000 Pump Cover Vented - Complete Assembly 5080 Manual 1 300 022

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS December 2009 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 N.A. Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

Section M POWER LIFTS

Section M POWER LIFTS Section M POWER LIFTS January 2003 1M Index 1. 53-520244-000 Poly V Idler Assembly 2. 53-520205-000 Mounting Bracket 3. 53-520212-000 Cable Assembly 4. 53-600149-000 Wire Harness Assembly 5. 53-860322-010

More information

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA

Mini-ZT. Parts Manual. Models 915054-1540 915064-1534 915070-1534. 00462700 4/06 Printed in USA Mini-ZT Parts Manual Models 0-0 0-00 - 0000 /0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you with an

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS MODELS 8186 & 84186 FOOD CUTTERS ML-33892 8186 ML-33764 84186 ML-38752 84186 PRIOR MLS COVERED IN THIS MANUAL ML-38753 8186 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO

More information

Dana Spicer Heavy Tandem Drive Axles

Dana Spicer Heavy Tandem Drive Axles Dana Spicer Heavy Tandem Drive Axles D40-170, D40-170DP, D40-170P, D46-170, D46-170DP, D46-170H, D46-170HP, D46-170P, D52-190D, D52-190, D60-190, R40-170, R46-170, R52-190, R60-190, D46-590HP, D52-590,

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P66-950SMD PRODUCT NO Rev. 6 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 901001300 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. P-90SMD PRODUCT NO. 90 1 00-13 3 44 1-99 Rev. DECALS 1 9 4 3 KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 1 3 44 14- DECAL, STEERING WHEEL 3 43 3-9 DECAL,

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 33 Wide Cut Mower Model TB WC33 XP TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 3611 CLEVELAND, OHIO 446-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-0759 (October 27, 2011) To The Owner Thank you for purchasing

More information

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9

TURRET ASSEMBLY QUICK REFERENCE LATCH ASSY LEVER ASSY LINK ASSY PIN GUIDE #2,3,4,6,8,9 QUICK REFERENCE NEW HEAVY GAUGE CONSTRUCTION -000-000 TURRET RING -0-000 CENTER CHUTE -000-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 LATCH ASSY -0-000 BOTTOM PROTECTOR -00-000 TURRET PROBE ASSY -0-000 LEVER ASSY -0-000 LINK

More information

Positioning Arm (p.62-63) Pivot (p.68-69) Rear. Wing (p.68-71)

Positioning Arm (p.62-63) Pivot (p.68-69) Rear. Wing (p.68-71) Raking Wheel (p.74-75) Main Frame (p.60-61) Tongue (p.60-61) Front Wing (p.72-73) Rear Frame (p.64-65) Rear Pivot (p.68-69) Positioning Arm (p.62-63) Center Wing (p.70-71) Flex Hinge (p.70-71) Front Wheel

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

Mini-Cat AIR POWERED CHAIN HOIST AH SERIES 250 and 500 Lb. Capacity

Mini-Cat AIR POWERED CHAIN HOIST AH SERIES 250 and 500 Lb. Capacity EFFECTIVE: December 19, 2016 Mini-Cat AIR POWERED CHAIN HOIST AH SERIES 250 and 500 Lb. Capacity Product Code and Serial This equipment should not be installed, operated or maintained by any person who

More information

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package

Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package 350 S. St. Charles St. Jasper, In. 47546 Part # 11060210 59-64 Impala SA CoilOver Suspension Package Front Components: 1 11053510 HQ Series Front Coilovers 1 11052899 Front Lower StrongArms 1 11053699

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

INTERNATIONAL RA351 FRONT - REAR AXLE

INTERNATIONAL RA351 FRONT - REAR AXLE PARTS LISTED IN THIS CATALOG ARE NOT NECESSARILY MANUFACTURED BY THE ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURER AND ANY REFERENCE TO THE TRADEMARKS OR PART NUMBERS OF OTHERS ARE FOR CROSS REFERENCE INFORMATIONAL

More information

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12" DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A

SERVICE PARTS LIST PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND SERIAL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 12 DUAL BEVEL COMPOUND MITER SAW B27A PAGE 1 OF 6 BASE ASSEMBLY 00 0 EXAMPLE: Component Parts (Small #) Are Included When Ordering The Assembly (Large #). SPECIFY CATALOG NO. AND NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 1 02-80-0050 Thrust Bearing (1) 2 05-80-0510

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV.

Parts Manual. Models: ZMKW48171 / ZMKW52211 / ZMKH52251 / ZMKH61251 / MANUAL NO REV. Parts Manual Models: ZMKW171 / 9999297 ZMKW2211 / 9999 ZMKH221 / 99992 ZMKH121 / 99999 MANUAL NO. 9 11092 REV. 02 (0/22/07) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2007 Yazoo/Kees

More information

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher

2510/2550 Dust Control Burnisher 250/2550 Dust Control Burnisher Operator and Parts Manual TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 2875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER SERVICE: 800-982 7658 607597 Rev. 0 (2-00)

More information

Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for the Wright Stander 32, 36, 42 and 48 WSS Mower (For Serial Numbers 26288 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2006 Wright Manufacturing, Inc.

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 2 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216

More information

DUSTER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Model # S420. January 2000. FORM: S420book\PM6.5\sm1-00

DUSTER. Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Model # S420. January 2000. FORM: S420book\PM6.5\sm1-00 DUSTER Operation, Service & Parts Manual For Model # S420 January 2000 FORM: S420book\PM6.5\sm1-00 TABLE OF CONTENTS Introduction/Duster Installation... 1 Operating Instructions... 2 Lubrication & Cleaning...

More information

FANEX 523T / Table of Contents

FANEX 523T / Table of Contents FANEX 523T / Table of Contents PosNo. Assembly group Page B MIDDLE GEAR BOX -836 +856-880 1 B MIDDLE GEAR BOX +837-855 +881 2 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX -780 3 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX +781 4 B DRIVE SHAFT 5 B DOUBLE-JOINT

More information