MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION"

Transcription

1 AJ English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: Fax: Home page:

2

3 EQUIPMENT AJ PAGE AJ-40 (LHD/PLUS)

4 AJ-40 (LHD/PLUS) (CODE: ) ENTIRE ASSEMBLIES 5-LITER TANK- LEFT 6 5-LITER TANK ASSEMBLY WITH SUPPORT 7 3-WAY REGULATING VALVE 9 ACCESSORIES BOX FOR "AJ-40 LH" ASSEMBLY (HOSES - TURBINE FEEDING) 4 BEARING BLOCK NO. 4 BEARING BLOCK NO. 4 0 CENTRIFUGAL PUMP 40 8 CHASSI AND COMPLEMENTS 9 CHEMICAL CIRCUIT 6 CHEMICAL CONTAINER RINSE NOZZLE ROD 36 CHEMICAL CONTAINERS RINSE NOZZLE NO. 6 DIRECTIONAL VALVE 7 DRIVE TRANSMISSION AND COMPLEMENTS 3 DRIVEN TRANSMISSION AND COMPLEMENTS 5 DUCT LH - UPPER 33 FAN HOUSING WITH FAN 9 FLOW RATE REGULATING VALVE (00 L) 8 HITCH PIN FOR TRACTOR CLASS 8 IN-LINE FILTER "II" - 80 MESH - NOZZLE /" 6 INTERMEDIATE TRANSMISSION AND COMPLEMENTS 3 JACTO ATOMIZER " I " 4 JACTO ATOMIZER ASSEMBLY 78-3 LAYOUT STICKERS FOR AJ-40 LH 5 LEVEL INDICATOR NR.4 34 LID WITH BREATHER 5 PTO SHAFT PTO SHAFT 50 (Z=6 X 0 30) RINSE NOZZLE 35 STICKER: "JACTO" - CANNON SPRAYER E 3 STICKER: "JACTO" CANNON SPRAYER D 30 PAGE 4

5 LID WITH BREATHER D Lid with breather Labyrinth lock Spray tank lid Labyrinth 5

6 CHEMICAL CIRCUIT CD-344 6

7 CHEMICAL CIRCUIT Continuation Chemical circuit Nut./4" BSP Seal 36 x x Flat washer Lid with breather 04A Spray tank lid Clamp D -6 - stainless steel Fitting for hose ø 3/4" with flange ø Clamp D4- - stainless steel Reducer ø /" x ø 3/8" Chemical containers rinse nozzle no Hose ø 3/4" x black 6468 Hose 5,4 (") X KM 5 - blue way regulating valve Hose fitting " x Lock washer M Packing 45 x Hose Ø 5,4 (") X 00 Km 5 - blue Hose Ø 5,4 (") X 5 - Km 5 - blue Hose ø 3/8 x Ball body Clamp D Jacto atomizer assembly Reinforcement 5 x Hose /" x Hex. bolt M8 x 80 x Lock washer ø 3 x.5 x.5/ Hose fitting Clamp D-3 - stainless steel Flanged nut /" BSP -4 F.P.P Hose Ø /" x Round nut " BSP (40-45) Lock washer M Hose " x Flat washer 05 x 0 x Filter bracket Hex. bolt M0 x 30 x Hex. nut M-8 x Hex. head bolt M8 x 0 x.5 -cl Hex head bolt M8 x 5 x Connector /" with curve fitting 3/8" Drain cap ø Centrifugal pump Male/female elbow ø " BSP x Hose Ø 5,4 (") X 00 - Km 5 - blue Hex. nut M0 x Nipple " BSP Trapezoid belt In line filter II - 80 mesh - nozzle /" liter tank with thread (machined part) Labyrinth lock Labyrinth 7

8 CENTRIFUGAL PUMP 40 B Centrifugal pump Pulley ø 90-A Allen bolt /4" - 0 UNC x /" Bearing protector Snap ring for hole ø Fixed bearing no. 604 DDU Square key 3/6" x Pump shaft Pump support Pump body I Seal and seat O-ring ORI Pump rotor O-ring ORI Hex. nut ø 3/8" - 6 UNC Pump body II Pump cover Screw /4" - 0 UNC x " Lock washer ø /4" Nut ø /4" - 0 UNC 8 8

9 CHASSI AND COMPLEMENTS C3P Chassi and complements Left side guard Centrifugal pump pulley shield Hex. head bolt M 0 x 5 x, Crossbeam Crossbeam Lock washer M Lock washer M Hex. head bolt M x 35 x, Left side sill Right side sill Pulley shield 4703 Nut ABTN - 00 thread M x, Hex. head bolt M 0 x 0 x, Driven transmission support Spcer bushing Flat washer 05 x 0 x Chassis head Transmission base 9 88 Flat washer 30 x 40 x Hex. head screw M0 x 70 x.5 - CL Spacer bushing Hex. nut M0 x.5 3 9

10 PTO SHAFT 400 CN PTO shaft Coupling end (tractor end) Cross assembly with lock Male tube coupling end Female tube Male tube Female tube coupling end Coupling end (sprayer end) Flexible pin PTO shaft shield assembly (plastic) 0

11 PTO SHAFT 50 (Z=6 X 0 30) CN PTO shaft 50 (z=6 X 0 30) Flexible pin ø 8 x Coupling end with lock - tractor end (.3/8"Z=6) Chain Lock with spring Bolt and nut Shield lock Cross shield (PTO end) Shield lock Female tube Cross 9576 Internal coupling end - tractor end Male tube Internal coupling end - sprayer end Coupling end (sprayer end) Male tube shield Cross shield (sprayer end) Female tube shield Flexible pin

12 ACCESSORIES BOX FOR "AJ-40 LH" CXA Accessories box for "AJ-40 LH" Dosage cell X- (yellow) 0 63 Dose for "UBV" Dosage unit filter Operator`s manual-chemical container rinse nozzle Lower coupling pin sleeve Cotter pin 3/6'' Coupling pin 9 x Key Operator's manual "AJ-40 LH" 09A 8677 Plastic folder Belt tightening lever 8636 Universal lock pin 7/6''

13 JACTO ATOMIZER ASSEMBLY 78- TB Jacto atomizer assembly Rotary atomizer Screw ø 3/6" - 4 BSW x Atomizer support Protector Dosage unit filter Accessories for Jacto turbine (AJ-40-LH) Shaft Protective ring Bearing seat Bearing no Spacer Snap ring for shaft ø Turbine rotor Turbine body Cylinder head bolt M5 x 0 x Hex. nut M5 x Doser Fastener nut M- x Dosage unit nozzle O-ring ORI Dosage cell (90 brown) Filter body 733 Dosage unit body 765 Screw cap M-33 X Filter head - black Airblast sprayer adapter Dosage cell X- (yellow) 3

14 JACTO ATOMIZER " I " TB Jacto atomizer " I " Turbine body Atomizer Atomizer with shell Shaft Flat washer 5 x 7 x Bearing Spacer Snap ring for shaft O-ring ORI Propeller Dust guard Doser 8 4

15 DRIVEN TRANSMISSION AND COMPLEMENTS TMV Driven transmission and complements Bearing block no Pulley ø 6-3A x 90-A Square key 6.35 x Screw 3/8" -4 UNF x./4" Lock washer ø 3/8" Nut ø 3/8" UNF Snap ring Shaft no. 4 ø.3/8" x Snap ring for hole ø Inner and outer protector 908 Fixed bearing NSK Pillow block body 5

16 IN-LINE FILTER "II" - 80 MESH - NOZZLE /" F In-line filter "II" - 80 mesh - Nozzle /" Fitting Ø /" with flange Ø O-ring ORI In-line filter nut In-line filter body Filtering element - 80 mesh Filtering element nut O-ring OR O-ring OR-7 6

17 DIRECTIONAL VALVE CV Directional valve Compression spring Seal Lever pin Flat washer 43 x 90 x Flat washer 64 x 5 x 95 stainless steel Screw M4 x O-ring OR Valve body Piston cup Guide Rinse nozzle lever Spring Guide Pin 7

18 FLOW RATE REGULATING VALVE (00 L) CV Flow rate regulating valve (00 L) 0 00 Core body Regulator core O-ring ORI Valve guide Core I Core II Valve rod O-ring OR Valve cover 0 4 Valve base 34 Indicator 59 Bolt ø /4" - 0 UNC x Lock washer ø /4" Nut ø /4" - 0 UNC Setting lever 6 7 Screw 7 57 Setting lever 8 75 Fitting ø /" x " BSP Hose fitting '' x '' BSP 0 35 Seat and packing ring Plug " BSP 8

19 3-WAY REGULATING VALVE CV way regulating valve 0 7 Screw 0 57 Setting lever Valve rod O-ring OR Valve cover Core body O-ring ORI Regulator core Valve cover ø " - BSP Male/female elbow " BSP x 90 degrees Hose fitting '' x '' BSP 68 Bolt ø /4" - 0 UNC x 3./4" Nut ø /4" - 0 UNC Lock washer ø /4" Flat washer 63 x 40 x Coupling body ø " Valve bracket Plug with nylon yarn Packing ring ø 3.8 x Nylon yarn ø.00 x 0 35 Seat and packing ring 9

20 BEARING BLOCK NO. 4 TMV Bearing block no Pillow block body Shaft no. 4 ø.3/8" x Fixed bearing NSK Snap ring for hole ø Inner and outer protector External protection 0

21 BEARING BLOCK NO. 4 TMV Bearing block no External protection Inner and outer protector Fixed bearing NSK Bearing body Shaft no Flat washer 305 x 400 x Snap ring for hole ø Snap ring for shaft

22 CHEMICAL CONTAINERS RINSE NOZZLE NO. 6 KIT Chemical containers rinse nozzle no Hex. nut M6 x Strainer 90-T Hose.7 (/") x Clamp D4- - stainless steel Fixador da Válvula Directional valve Strainer packing ring Double ring ø x 6 x Rinse nozzle Chemical container rinse nozzle rod Packing ring Valve fastener plug Nut./4" BSP

23 DRIVE TRANSMISSION AND COMPLEMENTS TMT Drive transmission and complements Bearing block no Pulley ø 97-5A PTO shaft A PTO shaf with shield Bearing body 4863 Sticker: Pto shaft instructions Trapezoid belt A Tightener strap shaft Pillow block strap Tightening strap shaft Screw /" - 3 UNC with wing Flat washer 3 x 404 x Hex. nut /'' - 3 UNC 9040 Cotter pin ø 3.8 x Bolt M- x 80 x Lock washer M Nut ABTN - 00 thread M x, Square key 5/6" x 4" Square key 5/6 x Fixed bearing NSK Flat washer 305 x 400 x Snap ring for hole ø Inner and outer protector 9066 Snap ring for shaft 887 Flat washer 30 x 70 x Lock washer /'' Shaft no. 4 3

24 ASSEMBLY (HOSES - TURBINE FEEDING) CD Assembly (hoses - turbine feeding) Hose Ø /" x Hose Ø 9,60 (3/8") X PT 80 4

25 LAYOUT STICKERS FOR AJ-40 LH ADS Layout stickers for AJ-40 LH Sticker: ''OK- FINAL TEST" Identification plate drawing Sticker: "Chemical container rinse nozzle" Sticker: "Lubrication Point Indication" 8A Sticker: "Jacto" Cannon Sprayer D Sticker: "Danger - PTO Shaft" Sticker: "Attention - Keep at a Distance" Sticker: "Keep at a Distance - Fan" Sticker: "Keep all shields in place" Sticker: "Obligatory Use of Respirator" Sticker: "Obligatory Use of Hearing Protection" 3793 Sticker: "Obligatory Use of Protective Clothing" 3794 Sticker: "Maximum Speed 30 KM/H" Sticker: "This Machine Is Not Allowed In Highways" Sticker: "Read Operator's Manual - Horizontal" Sticker: "Read Operator's Manual - Vertical" Decal "Attention: Clean water tank for washing hands." Sticker: "Jacto" - Cannon Sprayer AJ Sticker: "Jacto" - Cannon Sprayer E 5

26 5-LITER TANK- LEFT D liter tank- left Plastic tap 3 x 3/8'' BSP liter tank - left Cover Breather 6

27 5-LITER TANK ASSEMBLY WITH SUPPORT D liter tank assembly with support Flat washer 8 x 00 x Tank support - left liter tank- left Lock washer M Hex. nut M-8 x Hex head bolt M8 x 5 x.5 7

28 HITCH PIN FOR TRACTOR CLASS C3P Hitch pin for tractor class 8

29 FAN HOUSING WITH FAN V Fan housing with fan Fan box assembly Fan Bolt ø 3/8" - 6 UNC x " Flat washer 03 x 375 x Flat washer 00 x 60 x Nut 3/8" - 6 UNC] Square key /4" x Lock washer ø " Hex. nut ø " - 4 UNF Fan housing cover Packing Self-locking screw ø /4" x 3/4" Cleaning opening cap Lower fixed flange Sticker: ''Chemicals'' (Port.) Sticker: ''Chemicals'' (English) 6A 3064 Sticker: ''Chemicals'' (Spanish) Sticker: ''PTO shaft protection'' Bolt 5/6" - 8 UNC x /" Flat washer Lock washer M Hex. head bolt M HEX NUT WITH FLANGE M 6 x 8.8 (STEEL) Fan housing 9

30 STICKER: "JACTO" CANNON SPRAYER D ADS Sticker: "Jacto" Cannon Sprayer D Sticker: "Jacto" - Cannon Sprayer D 30

31 STICKER: "JACTO" - CANNON SPRAYER E ADS Sticker: "Jacto" - Cannon Sprayer E 3

32 INTERMEDIATE TRANSMISSION AND COMPLEMENTS TMV Intermediate transmission and complements Intermediate pulley ø 97-3A x 5-5A Snap ring for hole ø Fixed bearing NSK Inner and outer protector Intermediate transmission shaft Snap ring for shaft Tightener body Tightener strap shaft Tighetener strap Tightening strap shaft 9639 Screw /" - 3 UNC with wing 9648 Flat washer 3 x 404 x Hex. nut /'' - 3 UNC Trapezoid belt A Cotter pin ø 3.8 x Round key ø /4" x Flat washer 30 x 70 x Lock washer /'' 3

33 DUCT LH - UPPER DT Duct LH - upper Flat washer Curve duct 5º x 30 - short 0A Curve duct body 5º x 30 - short Directional arm reinforcement Directional arm Flat washer 68 x 90 x Hex. nut M5 x Lock washer M Hex head bolt M8 x 60 x Lock washer M Nut M-5 x Atomizer guard Atomizer guard support Atomizer guard snap Directional handle Screw M5 x 5 x Handgrip Hex. nut M6 x Hex. nut M-8 x Curve duct 5 x 30 - upper 5A Curve duct body 90 x 30 - upper Rubber cushion Cushion bracket Lock washer ø 3/8" Nut ø 3/8" UNF Atomizer support Grease nipple /4" - 8 UNF Moving flange (upper) Hex. head bolt M Union flange - upper Fixed flange (upper) HEX NUT WITH FLANGE M 6 x 8.8 (STEEL) Lock body Allen screw ø 5/6" - 8 UNC x/" Lock handle Moving flange (lower) Union flange (lower) Bolt M-6 x 30 x, Screw M-5 x x Atomizer spacer 88 Flat washer 53 x 00 c Hex head bolt M8 x 5 x Hex. head bolt M6 x 6 x

34 LEVEL INDICATOR NR.4 MN Level indicator nr Fitting 3/4" x Float ø Clamp D-3 - stainless steel Fitting 3/8" x Plug Hose clip ø / Flow meter body Packing ring ORI Hose Ø 3/4" x

35 RINSE NOZZLE KIT Rinse nozzle Bolt.9 x Nozzle nut Bushing Nozzle core Nozzle body 35

36 CHEMICAL CONTAINER RINSE NOZZLE ROD KIT Chemical container rinse nozzle rod Nozzle rod Rod extension Extension nut Lock ring 36

ARBUS Parts catalog

ARBUS Parts catalog ARBUS 000 English version EDITION - 0/007 CODE - 9799 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 50 750-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 05-00 - Fax: +55 5 0 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS

MAXICUT FLEX WING MOWERS MAXICUT 600 FLEX WING MOWERS PARTS MANUAL 5301-04 - 12 Twose of Tiverton Limited 6 Chinon Court, Lower Moor Way, Tiverton Business Park, Tiverton, Devon. EX16 6SS. Telephone: (01884) 253691 Fax: (01884)

More information

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK

MODEL 565E - 22 TON AIR/HYDRAULIC AXLE JACK 1 565AKHU HYDRAULIC 1.22 O-RING - 2 REQUIRED UNIT 1.23 O-RING COMPLETE 1.24 TEFLON O-RING 2 REQUIRED 1.3 EXTENSION SCREW 1.3A SPRING PIN 1.4 SPRING SUPPORT 1.5 SCREW BUSHING 1.6 Y SHAPE SEAL RING 1.7 HEAD

More information

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) DR50 Hensim Dirt Runner 49cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX

More information

1 Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual. Table Of Contents Niemeyer HR-785DH Parts Manual Table Of Contents 3 Point Headstock... 2 Hitch Frame... 4 Center Section Gearbox... 6 Center Section Gearbox... 8 Intermediate Frame Section...10 Outer Frame Section... 12

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 245400 to 245499 TYPE NUMBERS 0035 through 0090, 0121 through 0128, 0235 through 0299, 0519 through 0555. FORM MS 1093 3C 7/2001 REPLACES FORM MS 1093 12/99 FILE IN

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002 842645048173 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR90-003

More information

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45

1/29/2008 DR50. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 DR50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 45 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR50-001 842645074424 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR50-002 842645074431

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 5761 08/22/2006 REPLACES FORM MS 5761 06/06/2006 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 356400 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 356400 TYPE NUMBERS 0065 through 1415. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51

DR90. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 DR90 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 51 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD Part UPC Number Description Baja Description 1 DR90-001 842645048166 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR90-002

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 1 of 17 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600012 SUPER 10-10E CHAIN SAW 08/69 to 10/70 IPL 69914 Page 2 of 17 Accessories 83434 Manual - Owner's

More information

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455

HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown DURABILT INDUSTRIES, LLC - 1810 AIRPORT ROAD POCAHONTAS ARKANSAS 72455 HC-3000 SERIES RAKE Parts Breakdown 1 SPRING TOWER PARTS PAGE 4 RAKE WHEEL AND ARM PARTS PAGE 8 PIVOT PARTS PAGE 6 6 2,3,4 23 21 7 22 24 HUB & SPINDLE PARTS 8 THRU 20 HYDRAULIC PARTS PAGES 10 AND 12 1

More information

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck

13CD609G HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 20 42 Inch Deck 13CD609G063 17.5HP Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 20 42 Inch Deck 1 16606 1 S Bracket: Retainer Hook 2 618-0565 1 S Spindle Assembly: Pulley

More information

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

GS12 Grape Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown GS Grape Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Page Hydraulics Manifold Components Page Gearbox Components S/N - Page

More information

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT

S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT S06-01 DA300E CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101 SCREW 5X10/P 4 008 198-11109-20 CORD CLAMP L 1 009 016-10244-20 CYLINDER

More information

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) Page 1 of 21 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM) BR150 Pmi Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L4VM)

More information

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH) DR70 Hensim Dirt Runner 70cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LUAH)

More information

1010 GRAIN HEADER (P.I.N. JJC TO JJC ) ( -10/04) PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

1010 GRAIN HEADER (P.I.N. JJC TO JJC ) ( -10/04) PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 01-01 PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 01-01 PICTORIAL INDEX, REEL DRIVE HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 2 REF INSTRUCTION, Tube, See Figure 08-01 3 REF INSTRUCTION, Hose to combine, See Figure 08-01 4 REF

More information

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900

S06 TEA octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA 500 2 octobre 2002 Y090900 TEA-500 CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 01 Ref. Part No. Description Q'ty Serial No. 001 157-11666-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-00546-21 SPARK PLUG BMR6A 1 006 994-13050-101

More information

4050A. Tire Changer. Parts Identification. For servicing single piece automotive and most light truck tire/wheel assemblies

4050A. Tire Changer. Parts Identification. For servicing single piece automotive and most light truck tire/wheel assemblies 4050A Tire Changer For servicing single piece automotive and most light truck tire/wheel assemblies Parts Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service KEEP these and other materials

More information

2

2 10 MECHANICAL DRIVE SWING AWAY AUGER PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 70000-74773 1 2 # PART # DESCRIPTION 1 B198362 Boot Access Cover 2 B030500 Side Wind Jack 3 B003049 PTO Shaft - Constant Velocity 4 B027504 Boot

More information

PET. Illustration 001-00. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model. - 356 72 106 jack 1. - 356 72 108 operating rod 1. - 356 72 103 tool bag 1

PET. Illustration 001-00. Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model. - 356 72 106 jack 1. - 356 72 108 operating rod 1. - 356 72 103 tool bag 1 Model 959 0 0 00-00 7 6:56.0.00 tool and accessories tool - 7 06 jack - 7 0 operating rod - 7 03 tool bag - 7 0 spark plug wrench - 0 A ring wrench 36 MM - - tyre pressure gauge L 709 0-999 57 05 0 rim

More information

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH)

DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREFIX LLCH or LUAH) Parts Lists - DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt Runner 125cc and 150cc Dirt Bike (VIN PR... Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > DR125 and DR150 Hensim Dirt

More information

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233

Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Parts Manual for MODELS: ZKH52223 ZKH52253 ZKH61253 ZKHP52233 ZKHP52253 ZKHP61253 ZKW52233 ZKW61233 Professional Quality Lawn Care Equipment since 1945 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment policy is to improve its

More information

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55

1/29/2008 DR125 / DR150. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 DR125 / DR150 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 55 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 1 125-001 883099006937 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 1 2 125-002 883099006944 BOLT M6X28 2 3 3 125-003 883099006951

More information

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43

1/29/2008 DR70. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box 61150 Phoenix, AZ 85082 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 DR70 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PART NUMBERS PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 43 CYLINDER & CYLINDER HEAD 1 DR70-001 883099044472 CYLINDER 1 1 2 DR70-002 883099044489 GASKET, CYLINDER 1 1 3 DR70-003 883099044496

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 9493 5C 6/2002 REPLACES FORM MS 9493 4C 12/2001 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 422700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 422700 TYPE NUMBERS 1105 through 4822. For Use On Engines Built Before

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Model Series 252700 to 252799 TYPE NUMBERS 0016 through 0028, 0111 through 0247, 0515 through 0560, 0611, 0616 through 0622, 0624, 0625, 0630 through 0719. FORM MS 6929 6/2002 REPLACES

More information

BACKPACK SPRAYERS. MODEL NOS: KSP16 & KSP20 Part Nos: 3402270 & 3402275 OPERATING & MAINTENANCE INSTRUCTIONS GC04/12

BACKPACK SPRAYERS. MODEL NOS: KSP16 & KSP20 Part Nos: 3402270 & 3402275 OPERATING & MAINTENANCE INSTRUCTIONS GC04/12 BACKPACK SPRAYERS MODEL NOS: KSP16 & KSP20 Part Nos: 3402270 & 3402275 OPERATING & MAINTENANCE INSTRUCTIONS GC04/12 INTRODUCTION Thank you for purchasing this CLARKE Sprayer, designed for use only with

More information

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment

1940M UT Page 1 of Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 1 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment 1940M UT-26003 Page 2 of 36 2331 Trimmer Attachment Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 GM165206 1 DEFLECTOR 2 GM166501 1 /P ARBOR ADAPTER Included

More information

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B

13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 1 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B 13A4616G190 LT-1650 (2003) Page 2 of 39 Carburetor TVT691-600405B TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216

More information

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1)

ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) ENGINE MOUNTING (Figure 2-1) 2-4 2005 HYSTER COMPANY 06/2005 UNIT CODE L177 EUROPE ENGINE MOUNTING KEY: A: Mazda Engine B: GM Engine C: Yanmar Diesel Engine QTY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION A B C 1 1557478

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0102, 0103, 0111 through 0119, 0120 through 0129, 0130 through 0139, 0140 through 0149, 0150 through 0159, 0160 through 0169, 0170 through 0179, 0182 through 0190, 0401 through 0425, 0437,

More information

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE

KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE KUBOTA WATER-COOLED DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: E75N E75NB3 EA300-E2NB1 TABLE OF CONTENTS Fig. No. Description E75N E75NB3 EA300 Page 0001 Crankcase 2 0003 Cylinder Head 3 0004 Gear Case

More information

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD

PARTNERIllustrated Parts List CD PARTNERIllustrated Parts List 2000-05 CD K850 Mark II 1987-1998 K1200 Mark II 1987-1998 108 30 00-55 A 503 22 00-01 503 20 00-45 503 20 00-08 505 26 21-72 505 26 78-79 506 05 71-03 506 07 06-01 506 07

More information

CONVERTER ASSEMBLY, TORQUE FLANGE, OUTPUT SHAFT BREATHER, CONVERTER AIR BEARING, TRANSMISSION OUTPUT SHAFT PILOT

CONVERTER ASSEMBLY, TORQUE FLANGE, OUTPUT SHAFT BREATHER, CONVERTER AIR BEARING, TRANSMISSION OUTPUT SHAFT PILOT 05.000 CONVERTER ASSEMBLY, TORQUE 05.052 05.151 FLANGE, OUTPUT SHAFT BREATHER, CONVERTER AIR 05.549 BEARING, TRANSMISSION OUTPUT SHAFT PILOT 06.200 06.232 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY SHIM KIT, INPUT SHAFT BEARING

More information

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers

Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Automatic Washers Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts W194P www.comlaundry.com Part No. 200638R1 April 2007 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Nameplate Location... 2 Model

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW6800WW1, WTW6800WB1, WTW6800WL1 (White) (Black) (Lunar Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW6800WW1, WTW6800WB1, WTW6800WL1 (White) (Black) (Lunar Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 09 Printed In U.S.A. (drd)(bay)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. B TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Use & Care Guide W10240440 English/French W10240441 Spanish Installation

More information

REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL

REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE MANUAL Professional Pest Control Application Equipment Prime Line Sprayers B&G Equipment Company 135 Region South Drive, Jackson, GA 30233 800.544.8811 Phone 678.688.5601 Fax 678.688.5633

More information

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book

Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Lewis Brothers Mfg. Model # SD-1 Spreader Body Parts Book Manufactured by: LEWIS BROTHERS MANUFACTURING, INC. Post Office Box 146 Baxley, GA. 3113 Phone: (91) 367-461 Fax: (91)-367-398 SD-10000-0 1 Table

More information

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M

Aprilia.no. RS 50 96-98 Eng.6M 01 Carburettor - oil pump 02 Drive shaft 03 Head - piston 04 Primary gear shaft 05 Gearbox driven shaft 06 Selector 07 Clutch 08 Clutch cover 09 Right crankcase 10 Left crankcase 11 Ignition unit RS 50

More information

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1 Group:Duster/Mist Blowers Model:DM-4610(SrNr 004334 and before) Section:Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 3 101514-06210 1 COVER, CYLINDER 4 145512-06210 1 GASKET, MUFFLER Sus. by 145512-06211 4 145512-06211

More information

PET Illustration Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model tool bag screwdriver 1

PET Illustration Pos Part Number Description Remark Qty Model tool bag screwdriver 1 Model 0:0 9.0.00 965 0 0 00-00 tool - 6 7 00 0 tool bag contents comprising: - 6 7 00 tool bag contents comprising: 600 /S90/C 600 SC CARRERA - 6 7 00 0 tool bag - 6 7 0 rim wrench 9-999 95 0 0 double-end

More information

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams

ALTRA 400 Operator Manual. Planographs and Wiring Diagrams Planographs and Wiring Diagrams 16 Altra 400 Final Assembly All Altras w/head # Part # Description Specific Use (if any) 1 60323A Tank Assy, Altra 400 115 Volt model 60358A Tank Assy, Altra 400 SP 230

More information

GROUNDSMASTERS Groundsmaster 200 Series

GROUNDSMASTERS Groundsmaster 200 Series Groundsmaster 00 Series 0 0 0 TRACTION UNIT PARTS 0 NOTE: Always consult your product s Parts Catalog to ensure ordering the correct part; the part needed may not be listed herein. GENUINE TORO PARTS www.toro.com

More information

Contents. Description Page Description Page

Contents. Description Page Description Page Contents Description Page Description Page Auger Housing Assembly 1 Muffler 18 Handle and Control Assembly 3 Fuel Tank r Assembly 19 Engine and Drive Assembly 5 Clutch Retarder 20 Cylinder Head 7 Retarder

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher

Boxer 320 Parts Manual. Part No Serial No.s 1518 & Higher Boxer 0 Parts Manual Part No. - Serial No.s & Higher Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Routine Maintenance Replacement Parts...iv Universal Mounting Plate and Loader Arm... Loader

More information

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07)

OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H. DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODEL MQ-D2H/D3H DIAPHRAGM PUMPS (Honda Gasoline Engine) Revision #2 (05/10/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS

More information

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale

Mercedez Benz parts available for sale Part Number Material Description 0 331 402 037 SOLENOID SWITCH 0 440 007 017 A/C PUMP 000 017 2916 UNION NUT 000 070 7375 ROD 000 078 0456 STRAINER 000 078 0856 STRAINER VENT LINE 000 155 0176 WASHER 000

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 604041 Base 1 4041 2 604042 Base Cover 1 4042 3 608849 Washer (M5) 2 4 600124 Spring Washer (M5) 2 5 600329 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M5x8) 2 6 604047 Strainer 1 4047 7 600204 Rd Hd Machine Screw (M6x10)

More information

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1

P a r t s L i s t. P a r t s L i s t. Date:24.11.2008 Page: 1 Group:Duster/Mist Blowers Model:DM-4610(SrNr 36001001and after) Section:Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 3 101514-06210 1 COVER, CYLINDER 4 145512-06211 1 GASKET, MUFFLER 5 900162-05022 4 BOLT, H.S. 5*22 6

More information

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts.

Buy Karcher Parts Online: www.pressureparts.com. Need Technical Help? Call: 1-800-999-2245 email Requests to: sales@pressureparts. Karcher Model: K 620-M * ( 59556440 ) - Parts Section:1.1 TOP PART Page 1 of 18 1 50346460 1 STRAP 2 63031250 6 SCREW 3 50670230 1 COVER 4 63031940 2 SELF-TAPPING SCREW 5 50309650 1 COVER 6 50635710 1

More information

MODEL DPC7311 POWER CUTTER 14" Tank and Handle Grips Model DPC7310 DPC7311

MODEL DPC7311 POWER CUTTER 14 Tank and Handle Grips Model DPC7310 DPC7311 Tank and Handle Grips 12" 14" POWER CUTTER DPC7310 MODEL 9 11 4 2 3 8 12 14 7 10 25 24 19 22 13 5 30 16 20 29 33 15 1 28 6 18 21 31 26 17 23 27 32 34 37 36 35 209 208 07-05 1 Model DPC7310 Hood, Air filter,

More information

T400 Concrete Mixer. Owners Manual. Operating Instructions & Spare Parts

T400 Concrete Mixer. Owners Manual. Operating Instructions & Spare Parts T00 Concrete Mixer Owners Manual Operating Instructions & Spare Parts 0 Hurlstone Drive P O Box 578 NEW PLYMOUTH Ph (0) 759 80 Fax (0) 75 7 Safe Working Instructions The machine may only be used, serviced

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99

PARTS MANUAL EH12-2 ENGINE. Model. PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 PARTS MANUAL Model EH12-2 ENGINE PUB-EP5713 Rev. 7/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999 Robin

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8)

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 1 603500 Base 1 J001 2 603501 Support, Right 1 J002 3 603502 Support, Left 1 J003 4 600328 Nut (M8) 4 5 600130 Spring Washer (8mm) 4 6 600344 Roll Pin (M6x30) 4 7 600129 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x25) 4 8

More information

AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION UNIT

AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION UNIT A750F AUTOMIC TRANSMISSION AUTOMIC TRANSMISSION UNIT AUTOMIC TRANSMISSION UNIT TRANSMISSION A750F TRANSMISSION COMPONENTS 193 5.4 (55, 48 in.*lbf) AUTOMIC TRANSAXLE BREHER TUBE O-RING TRANSMISSION REVOLUTION

More information

Boxer 320 Parts Manual

Boxer 320 Parts Manual BIG POWER IN ALL PLACES Boxer 20 Parts Manual Serial No.s 9 & Higher Part No. 765-808 Phone: Sales - 800-8-002, Parts and Service - 800-255-889 www.boxerequipment.com Manufactured by: Morbark, Inc. 8507

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99

PARTS MANUAL EH41, EH36 ENGINES. Models. PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 PARTS MANUAL Models EH41, EH36 ENGINES PUB-EP5728 Rev. 5/99 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com Copyright 1999

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 1 of 13 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 16-400048-21 TITAN PB250 06/94 to Current IPL 211569 Page 2 of 13 Accessories 1 219179 1 Nozzle, Round 2

More information

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011

ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Dinli 904 D1033-011 ENGINE Model Item Part no Description Specification Quantity 01 E140000-01 E14 ENGINE 450C.C. 1 FENDER SEAT D1033-021 FENDER SEAT Model Item Part no Description Specification

More information

K&T Saw Shop or

K&T Saw Shop or 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 1 of 22 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 10-600076 SUPER PRO 125C 01/77 to 06/77 IPL 92219-R1 Page 2 of 22 Accessories 64797 Wrench - Spark plug 61040

More information

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700

3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 3000, 4000, 4100, 7500, 7700 Drum & Disc Brake Lathes s Identification READ these instructions before placing unit in service. KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Model: WTW5200VQ2 (White) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 11 08 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10200331 English/French W10200662 Spanish Feature

More information

Replacement Parts Suitable for Fiat

Replacement Parts Suitable for Fiat Cooling System Engine Replacement Parts Clutch Assemblies & Components Transmission & P.T.O Components Brakes Hydraulic Pumps & Components Rear Axle & Components Rear Linkage & Components Electrics & Instruments

More information

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control

VOYAGER 570G. 744A Sprayer Control VOYAGER 570G 744A Sprayer Control U S E R M A N U A L U S E R M A N U A L Table of Contents CHAPTER 1 - INTRODUCTION...1 SYSTEM CONFIGURATIONS...1 KIT CONTENTS...3 CONTROL HOUSING ASSEMBLY...5 CHAPTER

More information

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09

PRINCE 50 Parti di ricambio agg. al 30-11-09 . 缸 头 罩 部 件 CYLINDER HEAD COVER(FOR EUROPE) 50000 COVER COMP HEAD 2 5000 GASKET HEAD COVER 3 50002 Aeration Head Cover 4 50372 AERATION CAP 5 50355 TUBE BREATHER 6 50356 TIE-IN 7 50358 AERATION TUBE ASSY

More information

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL

42K450Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 K 4 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

Subaru 360 Sedan Parts Catalog

Subaru 360 Sedan Parts Catalog Subaru 360 Sedan Parts Catalog Version 1.0 04/09/2002 MJ Christensen ENGINE PAGE CASE & COVER 2-4 GASKET SET 5 ENGINE 6-8 OVERSIZE PISTON & RING 9 CRANKSHAFT 10-11 COOLING FAN COVER & DUCT 12-13 CLUTCH

More information

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor

360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor 360 Automatic Chain Saw UT-10468 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor 1 93205A 1 Repair Kit 2 93205A 1 Repair Kit 3 93205A 1 Repair Kit 4 93205A 1 Repair Kit

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST 390cc 2WD B O D Y D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD F R A M E D I A G R A M 390cc 2WD D R I V E T R A I N D I A G R A M DESCRIPTION

More information

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S

Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S Hitachi Power Tools ITEM N CODE N Vue éclatée modèle CH 25EPB S DESCRIPTION LIST N C32 Serial n xx N Used xxxxxx x MODEL : CS25EPBS 0 C32-01 CLYNDER/PISTON/CRANK S 0 001 157-01680-90 PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 0

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 1 of 16 Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 12-600072F PRO MAC 850 SUPER CHAIN SAW 05/92 to Current IPL 215710-R1 Page 2 of 16 Accessories

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Parts Catalog R WY28T Lawn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes

Number Wheeler P/N Description Set Rex P/N Notes 1 607051 Base 1 A050 2 607052 Motor Cover 1 A052 3 600778 Socket Hd Cap Screw (M8x60) 2 4 607053 Scrap Receiver 1 A053 5 607054 Tank Upper Cover 1 A054 6 607055 Oil Pot 1 A055 7 607056 Strainer 1 A056

More information

HYDRAULIC ADAPTERS. Quick Reference Guide

HYDRAULIC ADAPTERS. Quick Reference Guide HYDRAULIC ADAPTERS Quick Reference Guide Thread Information Dash Number Tube O.D. JIC 7 Flare Thread SAE O-Ring Thread NPTF Pipe Thread NPSM Swivel Thread Flat Face Thread SAE 5 Flare Thread Inverted Flare

More information

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01

Edge 28B. Simple. Clean. PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 146 3087 000(1)2007-01 PARTS LIST KENT model: 908 4703 010 Simple. Clean. 2007-01 2 2007-01 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN GENERAL VIEW 2-3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 4-5 SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 6-7 HOPPER SYSTEM 8-9 TRANSMISSION SYSTEM

More information

Oil Service srl. Ricambi per compressori Per parti non incluse nel presente elenco richidere una quotazione a

Oil Service srl. Ricambi per compressori Per parti non incluse nel presente elenco richidere una quotazione a 1 5884174 O-RING 2 11346574 WASHER, M.S. 3 11482374 UNLOADER, RUBBER 4 80446348 BUSH, TEFLON COAT 5 80489448 SPRING 6 80518233 V SEAL 7 80603602 BUSH 8 80603730 O-RING 9 93149760 OIL FILLER SEALING RING

More information

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories

11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 1 of 19 Accessories 11-600036D PRO MAC 60 07/72 to 12/76 IPL 89321 Page 2 of 19 Accessories 84453 Kit - Piston tool 69191 Kit - Pressure test adaptor

More information

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift

5031A. Parts and Service Manual. ConstructionParts.com ConstructionParts.com. ConstructionParts.com Hydraulic Boom Lift AERIAL WORK PLATFORMS Parts and Service Manual 0A Hydraulic Boom Lift BIL- AX B-0-009 BIL-JAX 0A - TOWING ASSEMBLIES Refer to Table - for the towing assemblies parts list. 7 8 9 0 8 0 9 9 7 8 0 9 0 8 7

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: with a serial number of D1600001 to D1699999 IPL 0 4 4 9 40 MODEL SFZ 9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST THIS MANUAL CONTAINS THE ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST FOR MODELS: SFZ4-9KA SFZ4-BS SFZ-9KA SFZ-BS SMFZ-4 SMFZ- with a serial number of D0000 to D99999 with a

More information

Parts Catalogue BT 84 HCB. 2T /D12 - Season 2015

Parts Catalogue BT 84 HCB. 2T /D12 - Season 2015 Parts Catalogue BT 84 HCB 2T2100224/D12 - Season 2015 Use GLOBAL GARDEN PRODUCT Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may

More information

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc.

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. PREDATOR 90 Model #A05KA09CA Model #A05KA09CB. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 PREDATOR 0 Model #A0KA0CA Model #A0KA0CB E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. This page left blank intentionally. TABLE OF CONTENTS PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CA and PREDATOR 0 A0KA0CB Parts

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 1 of 16 Tools & Accessories www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600016C MAC 110 01/77 to 02/83 IPL 95807-R2 Page 2 of 16 Tools & Accessories 95169 Kit - Spark Arrester

More information

CHAPTER 12 WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS W H E E L S A X L E S M U D G U A R D S

CHAPTER 12 WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS W H E E L S A X L E S M U D G U A R D S CHAPTER 12 W H E E L S WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS Wheels and Tyres.............. 12-2 Mudguard Kits................. 12-3 Wheel Speed Sensor........... 12-4 Rigid Axles.................... 12-5 Airbag Suspension..............

More information

& RELATED COMPONENTS HYDRAULIC PUMPS & COMPONENTS REAR AXLE P.T.O. COMPONENTS 3 POINT LINKAGE BRAKES

& RELATED COMPONENTS HYDRAULIC PUMPS & COMPONENTS REAR AXLE P.T.O. COMPONENTS 3 POINT LINKAGE BRAKES S.708 COOLING SYSTEM FRONT AXLE, STEERING & RELATED COMPONENTS ENGINE, FUEL, EXHAUST & FILTERS CLUTCH ASSEMBLIES & COMPONENTS TRANSMISSION & P.T.O. COMPONENTS BRAKES HYDRAULIC PUMPS & COMPONENTS REAR AXLE

More information

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ

MAN - MERCEDES - BENZ SAYFA: 1 10100 10102 10103 355 353 06 15 355 353 03 15 346 353 08 15 AXLE GEAR AXLE GEAR AXLE (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) (WITH BUSHING TYPE) 2521 2517-2521-2622 10104 10105 10106 308 350 00

More information

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN

COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN COMMON WEAR PARTS & QUICK REFERENCE PARTS BREAKDOWN SERIES MECHANICAL SWEEPERS pn GS328985 REV B MAY 2012 COPYRIGHT 2012 GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED REV B MAY 2012 Page 2 Common

More information

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood

40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 15 Chassis & Hood 40504x92A Lawn Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 15 Chassis & Hood 1 094162 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER

UNIVERSAL 1550 PRE-MIX DISPENSER MODEL NO. 284974xxx 1 of 8 Control Code A ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95 22 5 6 2 3 7 4 1 26 32 19 28 33 29 27 11 15 18 16 17 14 9 31 30 34 24 20 23 8 10 21 13 FIGURE 1. ASSEMBLY ªIMI Cornelius Co., 1987-95

More information

WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS

WHEELS, AXLES, MUDGUARDS CHAPTER 12 WHEELS WHEELS,, Wheels and Tyres.............. 12-2 Mudguard Kits................. 12-3 Wheel Speed Sensor........... 12-5 Rigid Axles.................... 12-6 Airbag Suspension..............

More information

27-Feb-06 SERVICE SPARE PARTS LIST 11HP GENERATOR JENN FENG MODEL NO. FG5700BKCD-C MCCULLOCH MODEL NO. FG5700BK SPECIFY MODEL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS

27-Feb-06 SERVICE SPARE PARTS LIST 11HP GENERATOR JENN FENG MODEL NO. FG5700BKCD-C MCCULLOCH MODEL NO. FG5700BK SPECIFY MODEL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS SERVICE SPARE PARTS LIST SPECIFY MODEL NO. WHEN ORDERING PARTS 11HP GENERATOR JENN FENG MODEL NO. FG5700BKCD-C MCCULLOCH MODEL NO. FG5700BK REVISED 1 / 13 11HP GENERATOR PARTS LIST JENN FENG MODEL NO.

More information

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983

K&T Saw Shop 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 1 of 20 Accessories & Tools www.ktoutdoor.com 11-600072-02 PROMAC 800 CHAIN SAW 08/80 to 05/85 IPL 215724-01 Page 2 of 20 Accessories

More information

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP

C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP C O N T E N T S 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS LIST... 2 2 CONTENTS-ENGINE ENGINE GROUP ENGINE GROUP... 3 3 CONTENTS-FRAME GROUP FRAME GROUP... 5 4 ENGINE PARTS LIST... 9 5 FRAME PARTS LIST...37 1 ABOUT THIS PARTS

More information

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS

MDT5N25 & MTD5N40 SERVICE PARTS MDTN & MTDN0 SERVICE PARTS This parts list contains the service parts and wiring diagrams for this model. Check the model number of the machine requiring the parts to be sure that this is the correct parts

More information

PARTS LIST T30 MODEL 2545 TWO STAGE INDUSTRIAL AIR COMPRESSOR

PARTS LIST T30 MODEL 2545 TWO STAGE INDUSTRIAL AIR COMPRESSOR Ingersoll-Rand Company 800-B Beaty Street P. O. Box 1803 Davidson, NC 28036 1-800-AIR-SERV (1-800-247-7378) www.air.ingersoll-rand.com PARTS LIST T30 MODEL 2545 TWO STAGE INDUSTRIAL AIR COMPRESSOR Ingersoll-Rand

More information

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42514x8A Lawn Tractor (2000) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 094160 Bolt, Wing

More information

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis

46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 1 of 16 Body Chassis 46431x92A Garden Tractor (1998) Page 2 of 16 Body Chassis 1 092546E701 Bracket, Seat 2 091963 Z Plate Assembly, Switch 3 164X26 Spring, Compression

More information

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver)

TOP AND CABINET PARTS For Models: WTW5500XW0, WTW5500XL0 (White) (Silver) TOP AND CABINET PARTS AUTOMATIC WASHER 5 10 Litho in U.S.A. (drd)(bay) 1 Part No. Rev. A TOP AND CABINET PARTS 1 Literature Parts Installation Instructions W10240509 English/French W10240510 Spanish W10280477

More information

Parts. Ultra Max II 695/795/ E VAC Europe VAC Europe Multi-cord psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure

Parts. Ultra Max II 695/795/ E VAC Europe VAC Europe Multi-cord psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure Parts Ultra Max II 695/795/1095 309951E 3300 psi (228 bar, 22.8 MPa) Maximum Working Pressure 220 240 VAC Europe Ultra Max II Series Lo-boy Hi-boy 695 A 248042 248041 795 A 248043 1095 A 248044 220 240

More information